100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
176 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,48 | |
534 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,74 | |
510 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,75 | |
658 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,78 | |
557 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,80 | |
892 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,80 | |
723 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,82 | |
563 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,84 | |
567 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,88 | |
3aW | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 10,88 | |
528 | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,93 | |
804 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,94 | |
877 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,99 | |
565 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,99 | |
744 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,00 | |
741 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,01 | |
230 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,02 | |
182 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,04 | |
805 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,10 | |
167 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,13 | |
488 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,14 | |
908 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,20 | |
411 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,22 | |
610 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 11,29 | |
922aW | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 11,39 | |
122 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,44 | |
439 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,44 | |
716 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 11,46 | |
441 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,52 | |
328 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,56 | |
523 | Elsen, Ludwig | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,59 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.45 (2) |
441 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,51 | |
224 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,02 | |
563 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,37 | |
567 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,43 | |
565 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,60 | |
744 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,76 | |
892 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 21,81 | |
534 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,84 | |
385 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,87 | |
877 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,09 | |
804 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,13 | |
3aW | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,15 | |
723 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,25 | |
510 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,26 | |
529 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,29 | |
741 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,29 | |
805 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,35 | |
908 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 22,48 | |
488 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,83 | |
439 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,89 | |
141 | Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 51,77 | |
122 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 52,54 |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.55 (1) |
224 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 46,22 | |
940aW | Juretzko, Alexander | 1990 | NI | VfL/Eintracht Hannover | 46,56 | |
567 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,99 | |
207 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 47,91 | |
565 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,25 | |
877 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 48,85 | |
939aW | Schmid, Max | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,68 | |
206 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 49,90 | |
529 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,93 | |
490 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 50,20 | |
680 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 50,74 | |
737 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 50,95 | |
167 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 51,24 | |
122 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,61 | |
141 | Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 51,77 | |
525 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,32 | |
853aW | Ottoh, Peter Neokarose | 1992 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 52,63 | |
747 | Schwemmer, Markus | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 52,74 | |
223 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,29 | |
669 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 53,53 | |
720 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
720 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:46,57 | |
231 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:50,06 | |
719 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:50,18 | |
346 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,39 | |
228 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,61 | |
137 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1:51,91 | |
540 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,11 | |
345 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:52,27 | |
229 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:52,35 | |
655 | Bishop, Rhys Daniel | 1995 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | 1:53,46 | |
517 | Bozoidis, Georgis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:53,58 | |
343 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:53,78 | |
556 | Schiffereger, Hannes | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:53,83 | |
652 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 1:54,84 | |
347 | Lang, Florian | 1986 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:55,02 | |
440 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:55,86 | |
653 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 1:56,10 | |
722 | Laukamp, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,21 | |
342 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:56,45 | |
341 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:59,10 | |
124 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1:59,50 | |
878 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1:59,53 |
22 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
228 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,61 | |
342 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:56,45 | |
878 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1:59,53 | |
514 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:43,20 | |
231 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:45,45 | |
345 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:47,88 | |
724 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:47,97 | |
232 | Zewudie, Eshetu | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:48,40 | |
225 | Seboka, Mitku | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:49,03 | |
725 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:50,84 | |
720 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:51,31 | |
344 | Bühner, Niklas | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:51,52 | |
229 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:54,94 | |
85 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 3:56,29 | |
865 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:56,34 | |
365 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:56,86 | |
540 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:00,64 | |
343 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:04,67 | |
318 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4:05,53 | |
440 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:08,30 | |
882 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:03,05 |
21 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.10 (1) |
943 | Lencho Holjira, Fraol | 1993 | BY | Team Memmert | 8:43,06 | |
340 | Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | 8:53,29 | |
514 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13:44,74 | |
777 | Abraham, Filmon | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14:20,67 | |
670 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 14:21,02 | |
359 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14:49,67 | |
550 | Pasztor, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14:55,85 | |
914 | Estner, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 14:58,12 | |
479 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 15:19,18 | |
480 | Wegler, Benjamin | 1992 | BY | Team Memmert | 15:19,46 | |
687 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15:41,37 | |
882 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15:42,26 | |
915 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:44,80 | |
362 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 33:41,39 |
14 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:14.20 (2) |
527 | Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,00 | |
743 | Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,79 | |
610 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 14,85 | |
329 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,20 | |
922aW | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 15,25 | |
727 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,30 | |
361 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,30 | |
683 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15,53 | |
558 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,66 | |
167 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,73 | |
823 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 15,82 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
916aW | Handt, Florian | 1991 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 50,70 | |
361 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 52,58 | |
683 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,87 | |
483 | Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 54,73 | |
610 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 54,87 | |
441 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 57,60 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
2034 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,16 |
527 | Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro | 1992 | - | 528 | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 |
557 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | - | 565 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
2008 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,99 |
176 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 177 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 |
178 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | - | 179 | Oettinger, Valentin | 1999 |
181 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | - | 182 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
2051 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 42,68 |
800 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | - | 801 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 |
802 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 804 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 |
805 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 |
2048 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 43,50 |
734 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | - | 737 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
741 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | - | 744 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 |
745 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | - | 941 | Pritzl, Manuel | 1996 |
2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 43,69 |
214 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | - | 220 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 |
222 | Renninger, Daniel | 1997 | - | 230 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 |
2036 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 43,83 |
529 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | - | 534 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 |
563 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | - | 567 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
2018 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 44,82 |
325 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | 326 | Day, Corey | 1997 |
327 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | - | 328 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
329 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | - | 331 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
554 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,23 | |
791 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,09 | |
221 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,05 | |
609 | Merk, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 79 München | 2,02 | |
746 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | |
473 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2,00 | |
329 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,99 | |
881 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,96 | |
553 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,95 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
727 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,90 | |
167 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,80 | |
299 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,80 | |
329 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,70 | |
823 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,66 | |
558 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,50 | |
562 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,20 | |
300 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,20 | |
555 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,10 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
658 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,81 | |
40 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,31 | |
734 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,24 | |
743 | Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,21 | |
508 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,99 | |
800 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,90 | |
922aW | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6,87 | |
705 | Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,84 | |
411 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,83 | |
551 | Peeters, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,82 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
215 | Beraz, Andreas | 1979 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,93 | |
546 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,92 | |
518 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,32 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
415 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,32 | |
521 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,12 | |
62 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 17,32 | |
538 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,48 | |
564 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,15 | |
838 | Behling, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 14,87 | |
172 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 14,85 | |
778 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,68 | |
839 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 14,24 | |
513 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,86 | |
779 | Schießl, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,70 | |
794 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,33 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
538 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 55,84 | |
415 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 55,27 | |
172 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 48,34 | |
838 | Behling, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 47,93 | |
661 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,96 | |
521 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,57 | |
564 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,89 | |
839 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 45,56 | |
868 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | TB Weiden | 43,47 | |
513 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,38 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
541 | Lang, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 72,61 | |
335 | Schwandke, Tristan | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 70,42 | |
512 | Bichler, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 69,99 | |
930 | Lipske, Jerrit | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 64,67 | |
7 | Staudacher jun., Sebastian | 1994 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 63,25 | |
918aW | Huber, Peter | 1981 | SH | Phönix Lübeck | 54,65 | |
33 | Gleixner, Martin | 1968 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 50,34 | |
898 | Hilpert, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 47,19 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
515 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 76,54 | |
68 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 75,03 | |
778 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 69,70 | |
570aW | Zagler, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 66,25 | |
10 | Kagerhuber, Matthias | 1985 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 59,96 | |
63 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 56,87 | |
771 | Loy, Alexander | 1990 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 56,16 | |
170 | Schlundt, David | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 53,70 | |
355 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 52,75 | |
842 | Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 52,50 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
250 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,46 | |
260 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,76 | |
664 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,85 | |
599 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,92 | |
263 | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,03 | |
238 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,10 | |
866 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,20 | |
1aW | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 12,28 | |
581 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
497 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,33 | |
668 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,39 | |
759 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,42 | |
453 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,48 | |
753 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,53 | |
647 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,53 | |
447 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,55 | |
575 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,60 | |
455 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,63 | |
2aW | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 12,63 | |
414 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,67 | |
623 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 12,70 | |
84 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,76 | |
448 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,76 | |
780 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
475 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,87 | |
190 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 12,90 | |
370 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,91 | |
275 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,91 | |
81 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 13,00 | |
76 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 13,01 | |
454 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,02 | |
305 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,10 | |
431 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,30 |
33 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
2aW | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 22,59 | |
600 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,89 | |
263 | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,18 | |
260 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,39 | |
595 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,45 | |
866 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 24,49 | |
664 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,51 | |
599 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,53 | |
238 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,70 | |
1aW | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 25,02 | |
583 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,10 | |
497 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,29 | |
597 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,52 | |
453 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,84 | |
581 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,90 | |
406 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,97 | |
647 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,98 | |
753 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,01 | |
190 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 26,03 | |
455 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,15 | |
84 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 26,25 | |
623 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 26,49 | |
475 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,55 | |
76 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 26,57 | |
448 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,61 | |
650 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 26,74 | |
305 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 26,87 | |
780 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,95 |
28 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
310 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 26,60 | |
595 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,65 | |
263 | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 54,77 | |
600 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 55,14 | |
393 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,17 | |
2aW | Gollnow, Marleen | 1990 | BA | USC Freiburg | 56,44 | |
406 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 57,35 | |
402 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 57,39 | |
155 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 58,94 | |
75 | Bergmair, Larissa | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 59,52 | |
448 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,80 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
580 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:05,28 | |
731 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:06,18 | |
248 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:06,96 | |
790 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:07,09 | |
253 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:07,70 | |
402 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:10,53 | |
393 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:12,00 | |
103 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:13,01 | |
264 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:13,67 | |
86 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:14,88 | |
606 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:15,08 | |
789 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:15,96 | |
449 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:16,42 | |
495 | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:16,54 | |
573 | Appelt, Isabel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:16,57 | |
17 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 2:16,72 | |
87 | Kirschey, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:16,79 | |
156 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:17,61 | |
832 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:17,71 | |
8 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:21,76 | |
630 | Grötsch, Christine | 1991 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 2:23,93 | |
889 | Specht, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:17,16 |
22 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (2) |
606 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:14,75 | |
731 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:15,16 | |
248 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:15,91 | |
253 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:20,18 | |
352 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:24,04 | |
86 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:28,53 | |
790 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4:28,97 | |
728 | Aehling, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:30,07 | |
573 | Appelt, Isabel | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:32,53 | |
498 | Wallebohr, Anne | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:32,58 | |
245 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:33,31 | |
264 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:36,61 | |
830 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:38,49 | |
832 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:39,85 | |
156 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:42,52 | |
580 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:42,70 | |
266 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:44,89 | |
789 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4:45,27 | |
495 | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:46,06 | |
120 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:50,87 | |
8 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:53,61 | |
241 | Haug, Tabea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:55,99 | |
247 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:03,24 | |
889 | Specht, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:06,66 | |
20 | Hofbauer, Amelie | 1993 | BY | TV Altötting | 5:09,06 |
25 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.45 (1) |
261 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:17,81 | |
767 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:41,14 | |
654 | Theis, Leonie | 1989 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 11:22,93 | |
449 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16:23,83 | |
352 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 16:24,96 | |
252 | Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16:33,35 | |
236 | Bohn, Gesa | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16:59,15 | |
245 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 17:06,43 | |
587 | Kleiner, Yvonne | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17:32,62 | |
673 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 17:37,02 | |
765 | Mortier, Caroline | 1996 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 17:42,58 | |
264 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 17:47,88 | |
730 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17:51,63 | |
733 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:17,07 | |
88 | Schorrer, Sandra | 1993 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:39,11 | |
247 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18:49,41 | |
241 | Haug, Tabea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18:52,06 | |
144 | Fischer, Monika | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 18:53,13 | |
589 | Kuchenbecker, Jessica | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 19:25,34 | |
766 | Mortier, Simone | 1964 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 19:45,69 | |
154 | Bock, Anja | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:43,11 |
21 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
265 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,90 | |
829 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,27 | |
370 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,29 | |
755 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,43 | |
662 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,50 | |
597 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,63 | |
754 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,63 | |
603 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,68 | |
594 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,77 | |
751 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,84 | |
792 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,87 | |
190 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,25 | |
455 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,33 | |
275 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15,57 | |
373 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,68 | |
454 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,80 | |
884 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 16,08 | |
807 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 16,13 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
595 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 58,49 | |
584 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 61,91 | |
689 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 62,05 | |
754 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 62,15 | |
920aW | Baur, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterbach | 62,94 | |
79 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 62,98 | |
199 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 66,25 | |
184 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 68,32 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 45,22 |
238 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | - | 250 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 |
260 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | - | 263 | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 |
2040 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,07 |
581 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | - | 597 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 |
599 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | - | 600 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 |
2057 | StG SWC-Regensburg/Weiden I | BY | 47,57 |
751 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | - | 753 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 |
754 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 755 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 |
759 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | - | 866 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 |
2027 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,64 |
447 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | - | 453 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
455 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | - | 457 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
2006 | LG Augsburg I | BY | 48,83 |
74 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | - | 75 | Bergmair, Larissa | 1992 |
76 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | - | 79 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 |
81 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | - | 84 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 |
2046 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 48,99 |
644 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | - | 645 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 |
646 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | - | 647 | Stein, Sina | 1991 |
2026 | TG Kitzingen I | BY | 49,10 |
430 | Gühlen, Sophie | 2000 | - | 431 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 |
432 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | - | 433 | Wiesmann, Anne | 1999 |
2049 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 49,32 |
780 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 781 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 |
782 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | - | 783 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 |
787 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 |
2001 | LG Allgäu-Kempten I | BY | 50,93 |
14 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | - | 15 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 |
16 | Kopitzke, Leah | 1999 | - | 17 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 |
18 | Sara, Bencze | 2000 | - | 19 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 |
2062 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 51,44 |
884 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | - | 885 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 |
887 | Naumann, Katharina | 1985 | - | 890 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 |
2010 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 51,69 |
209 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 210 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 |
211 | Mayr, Monika | 1990 | - | 212 | Mossburger, Karin | 1990 |
213 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 |
2042 | LAV Neustadt I | BY | 51,87 |
620 | Dötschel, Katharina | 1993 | - | 621 | Faber, Franziska | 1998 |
622 | Kreuz, Klara | 1999 | - | 623 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 |
2009 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 52,13 |
197 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | - | 198 | Eckner, Katharina | 1996 |
199 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | - | 200 | Erdmann, Julia | 1998 |
202 | Heidecke, Svenja | 2000 | - | 204 | Priegelmeir, Christine | 1981 |
2030 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 52,16 |
445 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | - | 446 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 |
448 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 454 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
458 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
14 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
829 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,81 | |
578 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,80 | |
157 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,72 | |
590 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,70 | |
755 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,69 | |
465 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,68 | |
921aW | Kaserer, Marina | 1990 | AUT | IAC Pharmador | 1,67 | |
322 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,66 | |
616 | Krauß, Daniela | 1992 | BY | LAV Naila | 1,59 | |
445 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,57 | |
870 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 1,54 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
893 | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,60 | |
756 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
913 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 5,94 | |
923aW | Egger, Miachaela | 1984 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 5,88 | |
751 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,78 | |
755 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,62 | |
282 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,59 | |
759 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,52 | |
603 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,49 | |
596 | Regal, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,46 | |
594 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,45 | |
265 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,41 | |
650 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,41 | |
750 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,36 | |
275 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,33 | |
455 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,32 | |
454 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,24 | |
647 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,22 | |
209 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 5,22 | |
475 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,17 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
923aW | Egger, Miachaela | 1984 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 13,18 | |
366 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,96 | |
662 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,43 | |
751 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,17 | |
668 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,84 | |
310 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,74 | |
322 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,12 | |
937aW | Lukacs, Erika | 1986 | AUT | ATSV Innsbruck | 11,00 | |
663 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,63 | |
203 | Prell, Veronika | 1987 | BY | LG Forchheim | 10,57 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
641 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 14,20 | |
21 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,73 | |
870 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,36 | |
118 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,91 | |
444 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,70 | |
372 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,42 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
175 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
641 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 46,14 | |
78 | Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | LG Augsburg | 38,51 | |
133 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 38,21 | |
372 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,09 | |
444 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 37,74 | |
21 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 35,88 | |
907 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 32,69 | |
712 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 32,60 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
574 | Arlt, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,28 | |
269 | Alramseder, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 31,30 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
666 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 56,89 | |
83 | Siebert, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Augsburg | 52,96 | |
917aW | Winkler, Christine | 1995 | SN | SC DHjK Leipzig | 49,21 | |
924aW | Sturm, Michaela | 1981 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 48,56 | |
667 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 48,03 | |
888 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 47,37 | |
665 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,50 | |
636 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 44,17 | |
641 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 43,58 | |
118 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 42,18 | |
829 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 42,01 | |
29 | Vogt, Jennifer | 1985 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 37,89 | |
77 | Erber, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 36,08 | |
588 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 35,25 | |
617 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 35,15 |
15 Teilnehmer |
5000 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_20.10 (1) |
725 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14:13,36 | |
479 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 15:19,18 | |
89 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 15:24,32 | |
460 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 16:01,21 | |
836 | Amtmann, René | 1994 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | 16:13,34 | |
544 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16:14,68 | |
148 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 16:15,99 | |
653 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
938 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,67 | |
60 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,76 | |
48 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,86 | |
364 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,94 | |
524 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,94 | |
903 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,01 | |
220 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,15 | |
516 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,16 | |
919aW | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,20 | |
178 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,20 | |
302 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,24 | |
520 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,29 | |
280 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,42 | |
424 | Kaschper, Mathias | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,46 | |
34 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,50 | |
66 | Pothila, Watcharaphon | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,50 | |
442 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,51 | |
425 | Metzger, Frederik | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,58 | |
795aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,59 | |
503 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 11,59 | |
69 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,63 | |
38 | Schmidt, Leon | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,68 | |
935 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 11,70 | |
410 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,71 | |
320 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,77 | |
674 | Maibach, Marius | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,79 |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
424 | Kaschper, Mathias | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,46 | |
825 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,49 | |
38 | Schmidt, Leon | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,68 | |
674 | Maibach, Marius | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,79 | |
48 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 21,23 | |
938 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 21,25 | |
60 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 21,79 | |
389 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,95 | |
903 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,30 | |
364 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,59 | |
196 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,67 | |
812 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,75 | |
520 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,95 | |
34 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 23,46 | |
69 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,51 | |
194 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 23,64 | |
935 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 23,73 | |
482 | Angermann, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,76 | |
484 | Ehrhardt, Johannes | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,45 | |
35 | Kraus, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 54,47 |
20 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 (1) |
817 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 48,70 | |
389 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 48,95 | |
812 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 49,04 | |
358 | Mand, Manuel | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 50,52 | |
520 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,11 | |
64 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 51,23 | |
108 | Seidler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 51,56 | |
351aW | Strigunow, Eugen | 1998 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 51,74 | |
532 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,77 | |
125 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 51,90 | |
726 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,95 | |
285 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 52,06 | |
386 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 52,15 | |
273aW | Sow, Bayefall | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 52,18 | |
434 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 52,46 | |
326 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,62 | |
685 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 52,69 | |
127 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 53,37 | |
902 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,70 | |
35 | Kraus, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 54,47 | |
426 | Rank, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 54,94 |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
718 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:52,10 | |
227 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:55,37 | |
532 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,93 | |
427 | Rüth, Cornelius | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1:57,36 | |
648 | Meurer, Jan-Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 1:58,52 | |
387 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1:58,75 | |
216 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:59,83 | |
484 | Ehrhardt, Johannes | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:01,03 | |
693 | Gunzl, Dominik | 1998 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 2:01,45 | |
285 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:01,56 | |
277 | Heilmeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:02,68 | |
482 | Angermann, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:02,73 | |
876 | Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,82 | |
462 | Kiefner, Oliver | 1997 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:02,95 | |
152 | Ostermeier, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:03,91 | |
721 | Höck, Matthias | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:04,41 | |
298 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:06,68 | |
420 | Böhm, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:07,49 | |
626 | Blings, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 2:07,73 | |
928 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 4:06,51 |
20 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
227 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:58,64 | |
324 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 4:00,95 | |
928 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 4:06,51 | |
656 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:07,72 | |
657 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:07,73 | |
506 | Allgayer, Gabriel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:08,82 | |
348 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:10,01 | |
681 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:18,16 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 (1) |
71 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 8:50,83 | |
657 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:11,46 | |
656 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:17,64 | |
651 | Bauer, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 9:17,97 | |
831 | Simmet, Johannes | 1998 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 9:23,18 | |
681 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:26,05 | |
356 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:28,74 | |
506 | Allgayer, Gabriel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:44,93 |
8 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:14.05 (2) |
906 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,91 | |
303 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,16 | |
793 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,19 | |
549 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,28 | |
802 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 15,41 | |
391 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 15,45 | |
860 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,59 | |
302 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,72 | |
331 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,02 | |
649 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 16,03 | |
548 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,14 | |
421 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 16,27 | |
856 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,40 |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
817 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 53,76 | |
107 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 57,64 | |
854 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 57,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
2035 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 42,38 |
516 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | - | 520 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 |
524 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 548 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 |
2003 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 43,59 |
47 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | - | 48 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
49 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | - | 50 | Kirch, David | 1998 |
53 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 |
2065 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 43,62 |
812 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | - | 813 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 |
814 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | - | 931 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
2025 | TG Kitzingen I | BY | 43,68 |
423 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | - | 424 | Kaschper, Mathias | 1998 |
425 | Metzger, Frederik | 1998 | - | 428 | Stier, Richard | 2000 |
429 | Wermuth, Tim | 2000 |
2021 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 43,70 |
386 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | - | 388 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 |
389 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | - | 390 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 |
391 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | - | 392 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 |
2002 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 43,93 |
31 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | - | 34 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
35 | Kraus, Jonas | 1998 | - | 36 | Krelina, Benedict | 1999 |
38 | Schmidt, Leon | 1998 |
2005 | LG Augsburg I | BY | 44,03 |
64 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | - | 66 | Pothila, Watcharaphon | 1998 |
67 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | - | 69 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 |
70 | Waibel, Jonas | 2000 | - | 72 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 |
2016 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 44,34 |
295 | Albrecht, Jonas | 2000 | - | 296 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 |
297 | Guirado-Böhm, Lucas | 1998 | - | 301 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 |
302 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | - | 303 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2061 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 45,20 |
856 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 857 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
858 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 860 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2032 | ESV München I | BY | 45,28 |
499 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 | - | 500 | Humbert, Niklas | 1998 |
501 | Kojo, John | 1998 | - | 502 | Lagrange, Maximilian | 1999 |
503 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | - | 504 | Stolz, Niklas | 1998 |
2054 | StG Isar-Loisach I | BY | 45,97 |
283 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | - | 284 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 |
285 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | - | 684 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
685 | Satter, Max | 1998 | - | 686 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 |
2007 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 46,48 |
91 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | - | 92 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 |
93 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | - | 94 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 |
95 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
43 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2,03 | |
50 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,94 | |
280 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,88 | |
421 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,88 | |
857 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,88 | |
934aW | Boskoglou, Georgios | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,86 | |
331 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,86 | |
283 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 1,81 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
302 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
60 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,70 | |
303 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,50 | |
301 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,50 | |
857 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,50 | |
860 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,40 | |
802 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4,40 | |
707 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,30 | |
421 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 4,05 | |
825 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,00 | |
297 | Guirado-Böhm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,00 | |
856 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,90 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
524 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | |
60 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,07 | |
303 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,01 | |
50 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 6,94 | |
280 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,81 | |
194 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,72 | |
391 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,61 | |
388 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,57 | |
795aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 6,53 | |
559 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,44 | |
107 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 6,44 | |
704 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,40 | |
707 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,35 | |
674 | Maibach, Marius | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 6,27 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
309 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,91 | |
702 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,52 | |
552 | Petrovic, Zdravko | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,88 | |
919aW | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,43 | |
421 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,26 | |
822 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,16 | |
422 | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,13 | |
686 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,81 | |
281 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 12,58 | |
793 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,38 | |
388 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,13 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
536 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,22 | |
796 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,93 | |
929 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,60 | |
140 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,34 | |
177 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
796 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 48,51 | |
140 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 43,22 | |
929 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 42,38 | |
536 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,08 | |
177 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 40,02 | |
65 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 38,91 | |
327 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 38,79 | |
860 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,32 | |
891 | Havlik, Victor | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 38,12 | |
357 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 36,98 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
619 | Maaß, Dominik | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 62,89 | |
32 | Gleixner, Alexander Attila | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 51,50 | |
5 | Schober, Andreas | 1997 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 49,73 | |
140 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 43,67 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
543 | Limmer, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 62,67 | |
929 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,54 | |
327 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 53,42 | |
906 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 51,19 | |
194 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 50,88 | |
813 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 50,14 | |
675 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 48,61 | |
39 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 47,56 | |
706 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,57 |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
850 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,92 | |
885 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,17 | |
572aW | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,21 | |
593 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,22 | |
432 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,28 | |
645 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,37 | |
799 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,44 | |
811 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,50 | |
782 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,50 | |
763 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,58 | |
815 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,63 | |
703 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,71 | |
457 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,71 | |
416 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,79 | |
25 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,86 | |
19 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 12,87 | |
474 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,91 | |
417 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,92 | |
781 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,93 | |
153 | Baumann, Kristin | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,98 | |
197 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,08 | |
932 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,09 | |
46 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,12 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,12 | |
632 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,46 |
25 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.45 (2) |
850 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,25 | |
572aW | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,94 | |
885 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,04 | |
400 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,17 | |
432 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 25,58 | |
401 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,68 | |
601 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,74 | |
799 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 25,80 | |
645 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,80 | |
782 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,92 | |
703 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 26,26 | |
416 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 26,37 | |
457 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,38 | |
815 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 26,40 | |
25 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,49 | |
112 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,55 | |
474 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,58 | |
932 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,85 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
572aW | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,25 | |
375 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 56,46 | |
400 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,83 | |
601 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,25 | |
811 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 57,46 | |
401 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,28 | |
112 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 58,80 | |
851 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 58,87 | |
436 | Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 61,63 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
375 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:14,51 | |
492 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:24,45 | |
926 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:45,15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
830 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:38,49 | |
926 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:45,15 | |
354 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5:04,74 | |
183 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:13,14 | |
618 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 5:32,03 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
191 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 10:56,67 | |
764 | Barth, Lena | 1997 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 11:01,02 | |
354 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 11:07,34 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
585 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,05 | |
864 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,23 | |
645 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,17 | |
861 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,27 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,41 | |
799 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,51 | |
159 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,87 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
851 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 62,86 | |
632 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 62,95 | |
703 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 67,84 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
2019 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 48,20 |
366 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | - | 369 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 |
371 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | - | 374 | Linke, Helen | 1999 |
375 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2045 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 48,94 |
642 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | - | 643 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 |
644 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | - | 645 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 |
646 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 |
2023 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 50,60 |
398 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | - | 400 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 |
401 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | - | 407 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 |
2058 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 50,61 |
749 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | - | 763 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
815 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | - | 816 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 |
2029 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,27 |
443 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 450 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
451 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | - | 452 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 |
456 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | - | 459 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2024 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY | 51,88 |
416 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | - | 417 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 |
418 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | - | 419 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 |
2044 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 52,07 |
631 | Lindner, Pauline | 2000 | - | 632 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 |
633 | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 | - | 634 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 |
2017 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY | 52,64 |
311 | Friedrich, Viola | 1997 | - | 314 | Mayr, Beatrix | 1998 |
315 | Meinke, Pia | 1997 | - | 316 | Schneider, Andrea | 1997 |
317 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
160 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,82 | |
799 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,69 | |
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,68 | |
770 | Brünig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,68 | |
763 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,66 | |
602 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
450 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,62 | |
45 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,61 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,59 | |
46 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,52 | |
314 | Mayr, Beatrix | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,52 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
775 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,50 | |
863 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,30 | |
150 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 (2) |
864 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,88 | |
763 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,83 | |
42 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | |
159 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,65 | |
799 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5,63 | |
861 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | |
19 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 5,48 | |
783 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,45 | |
593 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,36 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,26 | |
111 | Ertl, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,23 | |
762 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,20 | |
197 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,14 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
696 | Jelinek, Celina | 1998 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 10,84 | |
316 | Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,64 | |
820 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,59 | |
111 | Ertl, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,46 | |
816 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,37 | |
149 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,20 | |
150 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,15 | |
416 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,00 | |
112 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,95 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
208 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,33 | |
26 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,95 | |
417 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,78 | |
114 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,59 | |
640 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,10 | |
121 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,07 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
121 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 50,76 | |
640 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,65 | |
26 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 35,44 | |
174 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,08 | |
193 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,55 | |
188 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 30,81 | |
679 | Schießl, Simone | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 29,31 | |
639 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 29,10 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
337 | Schneider, Jessyka | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 55,03 | |
338 | Scholl, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Hindelang | 41,34 | |
874 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 39,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
598 | Reusch, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,92 | |
855 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 46,07 | |
678 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 42,39 | |
366 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,27 | |
869 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 40,35 | |
193 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,98 | |
208 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 37,34 | |
99 | Tropea, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 37,15 | |
843 | Koncar-Djurdjevic, Tamara | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 36,33 | |
639 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,01 | |
321 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 35,65 | |
174 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 35,59 | |
417 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 34,35 | |
604 | Sprackties, Ilka | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,28 | |
149 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 34,13 | |
254 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 33,46 | |
58 | Schöllhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 32,74 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
530 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,93 | |
846 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,96 | |
569 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,04 | |
834 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,05 | |
537 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,07 | |
560 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,08 | |
833 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,31 | |
845 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,31 | |
363 | Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,33 | |
611 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,36 | |
614 | Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,37 | |
214 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,37 | |
539 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,44 | |
171 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,49 | |
717 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 11,50 | |
801 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,55 | |
31 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,56 | |
612 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,57 | |
67 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,58 | |
489 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,59 | |
511 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,61 | |
131 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 11,61 | |
535 | Keil, Valentin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,61 | |
423 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,62 | |
330 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,64 | |
392 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,64 | |
349 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,70 | |
824 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,72 | |
179 | Oettinger, Valentin | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,76 | |
36 | Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,78 | |
509 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
129 | Lang, Tim | 1999 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 11,81 | |
522 | Edorh, Guillaume | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,81 | |
284 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,83 | |
545 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,85 | |
408 | Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 11,86 | |
615 | Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,87 | |
271 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,88 | |
428 | Stier, Richard | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,88 | |
472 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,88 |
40 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
612 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,57 | |
509 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
271 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,88 | |
530 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,99 | |
834 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 22,24 | |
560 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,55 | |
846 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 22,64 | |
537 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,68 | |
390 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,89 | |
714 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 23,09 | |
571 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,16 | |
214 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,17 | |
845 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 23,18 | |
31 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 23,22 | |
717 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 23,31 | |
614 | Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 23,33 | |
363 | Thees, Erik | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 23,36 | |
131 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 23,39 | |
539 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,45 | |
568 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,66 | |
611 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 23,67 | |
615 | Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 23,70 | |
547 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,76 | |
489 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,77 | |
423 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 23,79 | |
349 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 23,82 | |
106 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 23,87 | |
472 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,88 | |
171 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 23,89 | |
36 | Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 23,96 |
30 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
694 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 49,66 | |
568 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,94 | |
901 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 52,11 | |
571 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,41 | |
714 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 52,79 | |
717 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 52,83 | |
933 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 52,91 | |
147 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 52,97 | |
814 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 53,63 | |
179 | Oettinger, Valentin | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 53,64 | |
171 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 53,84 | |
180 | Reinlein, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 54,04 | |
899 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 54,44 | |
130 | Roos, Marco | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 54,60 | |
332 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 54,64 | |
438 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 54,66 | |
476 | Heiland, Julius | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 54,87 | |
435 | Rauh, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 55,50 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
151 | Kurnoth, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 54,84 | |
461 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:00,64 | |
880 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,30 | |
659 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:02,56 | |
61 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:02,61 | |
360 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:02,97 | |
624 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | TSV Nittenau | 2:03,46 | |
715 | Ambs, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 2:03,54 | |
637 | Ioakeim, Andonis | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberammergau | 2:04,60 | |
136 | Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:05,60 | |
476 | Heiland, Julius | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 2:06,80 | |
671 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 2:06,84 | |
131 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 2:06,96 | |
682 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:06,97 | |
438 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:07,18 | |
533 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:07,83 | |
272aW | Idris, Merjub | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:08,21 | |
139 | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:08,31 | |
51 | Müller, Tobias | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:08,49 | |
942 | Herget, Philipp | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:09,22 | |
848 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:54,63 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
136 | Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:05,60 | |
660 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:06,65 | |
848 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:54,63 | |
339 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 4:05,68 | |
682 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:06,94 | |
126 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 4:08,78 | |
659 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:15,10 | |
880 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:22,64 | |
671 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 4:28,38 | |
37 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:30,67 | |
819 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4:30,93 | |
879 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:33,19 | |
471 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 10:07,91 |
13 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 (1) |
37 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:30,67 | |
126 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 9:06,36 | |
879 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:36,36 | |
819 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9:49,77 | |
660 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:54,46 | |
219 | Knof, Leander | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:56,93 | |
195 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9:57,02 | |
218 | Farnlucher, Yannic | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:03,59 | |
128 | Hein, Niklas | 2000 | BY | VfR Burggrumbach | 10:11,01 |
9 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:13.55 (2) |
505 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,11 | |
509 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,40 | |
821 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 15,08 | |
147 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 15,39 | |
284 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 15,39 | |
485 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,44 | |
769 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 15,79 | |
319 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,85 | |
547 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,92 | |
803 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 16,28 | |
738 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,28 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.05 (2) |
635 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 55,73 | |
47 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 57,41 | |
568 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,89 | |
147 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 58,98 | |
925aW | Ruoff, Lukas | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Genkingen | 59,99 | |
476 | Heiland, Julius | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 60,26 | |
91 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 61,60 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 (1) |
2060 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 42,94 |
833 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | - | 834 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 |
845 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | - | 846 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 |
2033 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 43,40 |
507 | Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | - | 509 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 |
531 | Griesch, Victor | 1999 | - | 545 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 |
547 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 |
2041 | TSV Münnerstadt I | BY | 44,05 |
611 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | - | 612 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 |
613 | Müller, Jonas | 2001 | - | 614 | Reinhart, Timo | 1999 |
615 | Schmitt, Clemens | 1999 |
2037 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 44,34 |
522 | Edorh, Guillaume | 1999 | - | 535 | Keil, Valentin | 1999 |
539 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | - | 571 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 |
2063 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 46,36 |
895 | Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | - | 896 | Christ, Nico | 1999 |
897 | Gintner, Henry | 2000 | - | 899 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 |
900 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 | - | 901 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 |
2038 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY | 46,38 |
530 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | - | 537 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 |
560 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | - | 569 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 |
2015 | SV Germering I | BY | 46,78 |
288 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 289 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 |
290 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | - | 291 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 |
292 | Schaepen, Tobias | 1999 |
2043 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 47,12 |
625 | Achenbach, Andreas | 1999 | - | 627 | Duschek, Yannick | 1999 |
628 | Jurgeleit, Marc | 2000 | - | 629 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 |
2056 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 47,27 |
735 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | - | 736 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 |
738 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | - | 739 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 |
740 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | - | 748 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 |
2053 | LG Sempt I | BY | 47,64 |
821 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | - | 824 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 |
826 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | - | 827 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 |
2031 | SV Lohhof I | BY | 47,69 |
466 | Kulow, Loic | 1999 | - | 467 | Langmar, Kristian | 2000 |
468 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | - | 469 | Troll, Florian | 2000 |
2047 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 48,32 |
698 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | - | 699 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 |
700 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | - | 701 | Wiertz, David | 2000 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
226aW | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,93 | |
772 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,92 | |
821 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,85 | |
933 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,84 | |
106 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,83 | |
9 | Baufeld, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,80 | |
169 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,80 | |
296 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,77 | |
738 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,75 | |
936 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 1,75 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
308 | Tretter, Paul | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
740 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,71 | |
95 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,60 | |
824 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,40 | |
561 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,36 | |
859 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,30 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
569 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,00 | |
537 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,82 | |
97 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 6,52 | |
684 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,51 | |
390 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,38 | |
284 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 6,32 | |
131 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 6,31 | |
547 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,24 | |
801 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,17 | |
698 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 6,16 | |
776 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 6,12 | |
296 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,11 | |
109 | Seubold, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 6,04 | |
841 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 6,01 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
97 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,51 | |
98 | Touev, Dimitij | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,23 | |
547 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,38 | |
109 | Seubold, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,36 | |
698 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,10 | |
691 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 11,40 | |
692 | Brandstetter, Lukas | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 11,21 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
566 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,28 | |
92 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,83 | |
519 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,58 | |
486 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 14,23 | |
526 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,17 | |
701 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,04 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
526 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,91 | |
132 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 45,72 | |
486 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 39,49 | |
635 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 39,29 | |
138 | Kupsch, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 37,81 | |
173 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 37,09 | |
171 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 37,01 | |
561 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,33 | |
701 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 34,48 | |
376 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 34,31 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
334 | Karg, Klemens | 1999 | BY | TV Hindelang | 66,32 | |
4 | Höß, Johannes | 2000 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 48,11 | |
6 | Schober, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 46,24 | |
138 | Kupsch, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 38,17 | |
268 | Kemeder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 33,10 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (2) |
542 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 58,46 | |
463 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 58,29 | |
217 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,33 | |
73 | von Schwartzenberg, Philipp | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 53,60 | |
52 | Schöllhorn, Julius | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 50,94 | |
470 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 50,67 | |
132 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 49,14 | |
169 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 49,10 | |
376 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 48,56 | |
635 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 48,50 | |
840 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 46,66 | |
61 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 46,04 | |
561 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,67 | |
487 | Kempe, Leonhard | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 44,67 |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
638 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,08 | |
74 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,12 | |
146 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,19 | |
262 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,26 | |
809 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,37 | |
607 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,42 | |
910 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,58 | |
240 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,60 | |
350 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,68 | |
15 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 12,68 | |
333 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,69 | |
576 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,71 | |
646 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,72 | |
251 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,75 | |
582 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,80 | |
379 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,81 | |
234 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,85 | |
235 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,86 | |
369 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,86 | |
605 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,89 | |
642 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,89 | |
54 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,93 | |
430 | Gühlen, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,93 | |
286 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,94 | |
729 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,94 | |
452 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,98 | |
464 | Hümmer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,04 | |
115 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,08 | |
380 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,10 | |
323 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,16 | |
381 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,17 | |
749 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,17 | |
676 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,18 | |
256 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,20 | |
852 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 13,21 | |
104 | Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 13,22 | |
905 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,24 | |
371 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,25 | |
202 | Heidecke, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,26 | |
459 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,27 | |
374 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,30 | |
491 | Hofherr, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,36 | |
808 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,46 | |
774 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,48 | |
912 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 13,49 | |
22 | Morales, Elisa | 2000 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 13,49 |
46 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
350 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,68 | |
464 | Hümmer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,09 | |
459 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,27 | |
74 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 24,95 | |
146 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,99 | |
607 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,21 | |
638 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,33 | |
398 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,40 | |
592 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,55 | |
910 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 25,58 | |
809 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 25,61 | |
646 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,26 | |
713 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,41 | |
15 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 26,45 | |
369 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,48 | |
105 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 26,87 | |
452 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,02 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
592 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,97 | |
493 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 58,60 | |
12 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 58,85 | |
353 | Hedrich, Marie | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 59,94 | |
105 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 60,16 | |
398 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 60,24 | |
237 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 60,80 | |
788 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 61,68 | |
451 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,83 | |
404 | Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 61,98 | |
135 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 62,22 | |
100 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 62,29 | |
478 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 63,32 | |
677 | Knissel, Leoni | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 63,68 | |
784 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 64,27 | |
852 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 69,22 |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
102 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:09,88 | |
867 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:13,79 | |
412 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:18,19 | |
143 | Fischer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:18,64 | |
688 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:18,98 | |
101 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:22,48 | |
158 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:22,72 | |
396 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:23,56 | |
354 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:23,62 | |
267 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,96 | |
788 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:23,97 | |
492 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:24,45 | |
634 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 2:25,36 | |
80 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:25,48 | |
496 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:26,78 | |
243 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:52,01 |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
102 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:48,13 | |
367 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:49,45 | |
818 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 4:50,56 | |
113 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:50,71 | |
688 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:51,22 | |
394 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:51,93 | |
886 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:56,72 | |
672 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 4:57,57 | |
239 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:01,70 | |
294 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 5:05,27 | |
276 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5:06,34 | |
101 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5:06,82 | |
258 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:09,77 | |
492 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5:11,39 | |
828 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 5:14,35 | |
278 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 5:18,94 | |
11 | Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 5:21,50 | |
847 | Schopper, Christina | 2000 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 5:22,30 | |
405 | Schraud, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5:24,94 | |
267 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:30,64 | |
279 | Stierstorfer, Anna | 2000 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 5:42,22 | |
872 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7:30,07 | |
883 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7:34,89 | |
849 | Kirchner, Salome | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11:31,41 |
24 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
367 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:25,34 | |
113 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10:38,67 | |
257 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:51,98 | |
258 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:57,69 | |
276 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11:10,33 | |
383 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 11:15,15 | |
233 | Bertleff, Anja | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:24,63 | |
849 | Kirchner, Salome | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11:31,41 | |
837 | Paller, Luisa | 2000 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 11:39,05 |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
205 | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,97 | |
579 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,56 | |
59 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,76 | |
304 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 14,85 | |
259 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,93 | |
55 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,97 | |
235 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,05 | |
634 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 15,08 | |
117 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,10 | |
164 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,10 | |
494 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,23 | |
333 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,29 | |
644 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,38 | |
44 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,40 | |
582 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,56 | |
368 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,58 | |
274 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15,73 | |
676 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 15,77 | |
24 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 15,80 | |
115 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,93 | |
306 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,93 | |
323 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16,18 | |
134 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 16,50 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
404 | Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 61,98 | |
13 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 62,80 | |
164 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 64,79 | |
493 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 66,55 | |
158 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 67,67 | |
110 | Arnoldt, Klara | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 68,84 | |
852 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 69,22 | |
477 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 70,74 | |
116 | Müller, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 72,05 | |
168 | Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 72,73 |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
2004 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 49,22 |
54 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | - | 55 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 |
56 | Schiepp, Johanna | 2001 | - | 57 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 |
59 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 |
2039 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 49,32 |
576 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | - | 579 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 |
582 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | - | 586 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 |
592 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | - | 607 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 49,45 |
235 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 242 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 |
259 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | - | 262 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 |
2022 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 49,76 |
395 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | - | 396 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 |
397 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | - | 399 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 |
403 | Martach, Noele | 2000 | - | 404 | Riedmann, Pauline | 2000 |
2052 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 50,69 |
806 | Kirsten, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 808 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 |
809 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | - | 810 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 |
2050 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 50,89 |
784 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 785 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 |
786 | May, Regina | 2001 | - | 788 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 51,45 |
234 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | 237 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 |
240 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | - | 251 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 |
255 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | - | 256 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 |
2059 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 51,47 |
752 | Hübner, Katharina | 1999 | - | 757 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
758 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | - | 760 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 |
762 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 |
2028 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,66 |
443 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 451 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
452 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | - | 456 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 |
459 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2055 | StG Isar-Loisach I | BY | 52,18 |
286 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | - | 287 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 |
688 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | - | 690 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 |
875 | Wietschorke, Katja | 2000 |
2020 | LAZ Inn I | BY | 52,32 |
377 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | - | 378 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 |
379 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | - | 380 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 |
381 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | - | 382 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 |
2064 | TSV Zirndorf I | BY | 53,28 |
909 | Adams, Annina | 2000 | - | 910 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 |
911 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | - | 912 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 |
927 | Thiel, Selina | 2000 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
244 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,68 | |
117 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,68 | |
59 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,64 | |
368 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,64 | |
774 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,64 | |
643 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,64 | |
44 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,63 | |
166 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,61 | |
797 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,60 | |
409 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,58 | |
192 | Reicherseder, Michaela | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 1,58 | |
134 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 1,56 | |
187 | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 1,55 | |
768 | Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,55 | |
481 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,55 | |
249 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,54 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
304 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,65 | |
608 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,55 | |
246 | Hollerung, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,40 | |
306 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
862 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,05 | |
293 | Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 2,66 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
163 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,79 | |
788 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,50 | |
57 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,47 | |
287 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,46 | |
162 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,44 | |
274 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,32 | |
419 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,32 | |
732 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,29 | |
374 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,27 | |
749 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,26 | |
762 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,20 | |
115 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,18 | |
90 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,17 | |
165 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,15 | |
820 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 5,12 | |
44 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,09 | |
808 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,08 | |
443 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,08 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
163 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,69 | |
413 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,27 | |
189 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,82 | |
419 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,77 | |
317 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,71 | |
820 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,59 | |
162 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,57 | |
835 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,55 | |
456 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,51 | |
307 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,41 | |
443 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,27 | |
313 | Lange, Valentina | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,00 | |
403 | Martach, Noele | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,96 | |
697 | Krabatsch, Marina | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9,93 | |
591 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,71 | |
270 | Mühlthaler, Jacqueline | 1999 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 9,65 | |
695 | Bauer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9,52 | |
165 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.25 (1) |
577 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,02 | |
312 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 15,28 | |
384 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 12,79 | |
82 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,58 | |
911 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,41 | |
27 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,34 | |
161 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,26 | |
708 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,96 | |
418 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,76 | |
23 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 11,71 | |
59 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,68 | |
798 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,50 | |
158 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,34 | |
41 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,10 | |
96 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,04 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
577 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 43,92 | |
312 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 38,91 | |
894 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 34,09 | |
82 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 32,68 | |
161 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 31,02 | |
808 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 29,27 | |
774 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 28,75 | |
844 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 28,32 | |
708 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 28,04 | |
371 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 27,35 | |
591 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,25 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
761 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 54,22 | |
41 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 51,66 | |
437 | Burdich, Laetitia | 2000 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 50,13 | |
873 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 48,80 | |
142 | Desaga, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 48,67 | |
871 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 47,86 | |
123 | Pourova, Anezka | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 43,95 | |
336 | Polgar, Madalina Georgina | 2000 | BY | TV Hindelang | 43,90 | |
904 | Deufel, Katrin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 37,53 | |
30 | Kronenberger, Sabrina | 2000 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 34,69 | |
708 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 25,42 | |
270 | Mühlthaler, Jacqueline | 1999 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 24,24 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
82 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 45,05 | |
710 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 42,23 | |
145 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 42,04 | |
582 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,85 | |
28 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,12 | |
201 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 41,09 | |
242 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 40,64 | |
774 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 40,52 | |
773 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 39,95 | |
798 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 39,12 | |
711 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 38,97 | |
709 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,86 | |
27 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 37,86 | |
244 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 37,28 | |
119 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,94 | |
158 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 36,83 |
16 Teilnehmer |