Männer 10km |
Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | ||
Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | ||
Batz, Michael | 1986 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | ||
Schnurrenberger, Sebastian | 1986 | BY | FTSV Straubing | Mä | ||
Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | ||
Götz, Daniel | 1989 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | Mä | ||
Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | ||
Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | ||
Edelmann, Martin | 1983 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | Mä | ||
Jobst, Markus | 1983 | BY | FTSV Straubing | Mä | ||
Kirmeier, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Mä | ||
Nowak, Christopher | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | ||
Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | ||
Kirstein, Thomas | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | ||
Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | ||
Baumann, Simon | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | ||
Rößler, Lars | 1984 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | ||
Gerson, Oliver | 1990 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | ||
Hölldobler, Christian | 1987 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | ||
Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | ||
Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | Mä |
21 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 10km |
Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | ||
Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | ||
Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
vom Dorp, Katka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | ||
Bründl, Kathrin | 1983 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Flurschütz, Elvira | 1989 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | ||
Prager, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Zeiselmeier, Romy | 1990 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Fr | ||
Selzam, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Fr | ||
Theis, Leonie | 1989 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | Fr | ||
Lindt, Elena Maria | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Niederhofer, Jasmin | 1985 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Wiegand, Kim | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Elfers, Margit | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | ||
Lang, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | ||
Glomb, Agnieszka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr |
17 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10km |
Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | ||
Heusinger, Jan | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | ||
Zimmermann, Leon | 1997 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M U23 | ||
Vogel, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | ||
Heimburg, Johannes | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | ||
Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | M U23 | ||
Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | ||
Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | ||
Mann, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | ||
Speinle, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 10km |
Barth, Lena | 1997 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W U23 | ||
Kerres, Maria | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W U23 | ||
Mortier, Caroline | 1996 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W U23 | ||
Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W U23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M35 10km |
Stelzle, Florian | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | M35 | ||
Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M35 | ||
Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | ||
Hecht, Andreas | 1980 | BY | DJK Weiden | M35 | ||
Liguori, Pietro | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | ||
Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M35 | ||
Dandlberger, Stephan | 1977 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M35 | ||
Loipeldinger, Heiko | 1978 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M35 | ||
Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M35 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M40 10km |
Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M40 | ||
Schoof, Jakob | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M40 | ||
Belzer, Klaus | 1974 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | ||
Scheifl, Thomas | 1974 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | M40 | ||
Gnann, Jochen | 1972 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | M40 | ||
Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M40 | ||
Maier, Andreas | 1976 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M40 | ||
Lutz, Rüdiger | 1972 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M40 | ||
Rueckner, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M40 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M45 10km |
Lang, Michael | 1970 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | ||
Sellner, Alexander | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | ||
Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | ||
Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | ||
Hovan, Thomas | 1971 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M45 | ||
Irrgang, Christian | 1969 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | M45 | ||
Estermaier, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | ||
Semmler, Manfred | 1969 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M45 | ||
Wittmann, Hubert | 1969 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M45 | ||
Gather, Arndt | 1968 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M45 | ||
Hauptmann, Stefan | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | ||
Irrgang, Stephan | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | ||
Salzberger, Rudolf | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | ||
Lehnerer, Matthias | 1971 | BY | TuS Rosenberg | M45 | ||
Ziegelmeier, Robert | 1970 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M45 | ||
Buhrow, Christian | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M45 | ||
Weingarth, Oliver | 1971 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M45 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M50 10km |
Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Geuß, Klaus | 1965 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | ||
Haack, Karl | 1965 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | ||
Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Stifter, Georg | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Hüls, Ralf | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | ||
Nester, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M50 | ||
Neuwald, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | ||
Mentil, Harald | 1962 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M50 | ||
Eineichner, Max | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Geiger, Erwin | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Starzer, Hans | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Jungmayer, Hubert | 1965 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M50 | ||
Friedrich, Ralf | 1963 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | ||
Schmitz, Klaus | 1964 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | ||
Bley, Manfred | 1963 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M50 | ||
Dankesreiter, Walter | 1965 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M50 | ||
Kitzeder, Manfred | 1966 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | M50 | ||
Hierl, Carl | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Wedekind, Daniel | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Wolfarth, Christian | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | ||
Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | ||
Schustereder, Michael | 1963 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | ||
Hetzenecker, Johann | 1963 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M50 | ||
Pilsl, Hubert | 1965 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 |
27 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M55 10km |
Herrmann, Hans Joachim | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | M55 | ||
Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M55 | ||
Paternoster, Gerhard | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | ||
Gruber, Hans | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | ||
Freudenberger, Hans | 1960 | BY | LG Erlangen | M55 | ||
Grau, Hartmut | 1959 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M55 | ||
Altmannshofer, Otto | 1947 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M55 | ||
Mellau, Arpad | 1958 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M55 | ||
Weigand, Michael | 1961 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M55 | ||
Hornig, Jürgen | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | ||
Köllnberger, Karl | 1961 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | ||
Starzer, Franz | 1961 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | ||
Vogl, Josef | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | ||
Staudenmeir, Robert | 1959 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M55 | ||
Reithmann, Dr. Christopher | 1959 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M55 | ||
Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M55 | ||
Weber, Alfons | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | ||
Fischer, Robert | 1957 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M55 | ||
von Trotha, Friedrich | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M55 | ||
Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M55 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M60 10km |
Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | ||
Mann, Hugo | 1954 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M60 | ||
Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M60 | ||
Wagner, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | ||
Schulte, Bernhard | 1956 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M60 | ||
Deutschle, Georg | 1953 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | ||
Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | ||
Geyer, Dr. Gerd | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | ||
Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | ||
Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | ||
Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | ||
Seitz, Gerhard | 1954 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | ||
Flexeder, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | ||
Hainer, Alfred | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | ||
Wojan, Gerhard | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M65 10km |
Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | ||
Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | ||
Demuth, Harald | 1950 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M65 | ||
Rauch, Michael | 1950 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M65 | ||
Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M65 | ||
Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | ||
Klein, Oswald | 1948 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M65 | ||
Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | M65 | ||
Lochner, Josef | 1949 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M65 | ||
Germann, Erwin | 1949 | BY | LC Aichach | M65 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M70 10km |
Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | ||
Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M70 | ||
Krautheim, Thomas | 1944 | BY | TV Bad Grönenbach | M70 | ||
Lex, Wolfgang | 1943 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | M70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M75 10km |
Laumer, Alfons | 1940 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M75 | ||
Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M75 | ||
Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | M75 | ||
Deuß, Peter | 1937 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M75 | ||
Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M75 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M80 10km |
Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M80 | ||
Vetter, Helmut | 1935 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W35 10km |
Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | 1981 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | ||
Sollinger, Kerstin | 1981 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | W35 | ||
Ferenczi, Agnes | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W35 | ||
Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | ||
Niebergall, Franziska | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W40 10km |
Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W40 | ||
Frank, Elfi | 1972 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | ||
Materna, Ingrid | 1973 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | ||
Glöckner, Manuela | 1976 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | W40 | ||
Fichtner, Tanja | 1975 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | ||
Göttl, Karoline | 1976 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W40 | ||
Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W45 10km |
Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | ||
Nossek, Sandra | 1969 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | W45 | ||
Eigner-Loch, Martina | 1971 | BY | SC Kemmern | W45 | ||
Karl, Christine | 1967 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W45 | ||
Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W45 | ||
Mellau, Agneta | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W45 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W50 10km |
Soder, Monika | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | ||
Geuß, Christine | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | ||
Stuhlfelner, Emilie | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W50 | ||
Kalusok, Karin | 1962 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | W50 | ||
Polanski, Anna | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | ||
Buslaps, Claudia | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | ||
Mortier, Simone | 1964 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | ||
Mitterecker, Vera | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | ||
Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W50 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W55 10km |
Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | ||
Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | ||
Hofmann, Marion | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W55 | ||
Binder, Christine | 1959 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | ||
Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | ||
Hoffmann, Renate | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | ||
Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W60 10km |
Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W60 | ||
Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W65 10km |
Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W70 10km |
Albert, Edith | 1943 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W70 | ||
Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 | ||
Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | W70 |
3 Teilnehmer |