Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
151 | Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7.452 | |
146 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7.041 | |
150 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7.031 | |
92 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6.342 | |
114 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.046 | |
80 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.990 | |
31 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.712 | |
147 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.666 | |
152 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.376 | |
109 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.618 | |
145 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4.498 | |
111 | Kruse, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.696 | |
78 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
82 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
86 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
112 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
117 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
17 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
32 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 4.813 | |
73 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4.087 | |
121 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.040 | |
212 | Maurus, Anna-Magdalena | 1991 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.867 | |
104 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.851 | |
29 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.818 | |
3 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.739 | |
177 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.716 | |
4 | Ruoff, Tanja | 1987 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.510 | |
124 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.490 | |
106 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.342 | |
208 | Holzheu, Simone | 1990 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.235 | |
160 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.146 | |
211 | Mair, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.033 | |
102 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
159 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
164 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
205 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
18 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
115 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.663 | |
110 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.300 | |
88 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.263 | |
182 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.109 | |
184 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.007 | |
148 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.553 | |
93 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
7 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
195 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.383 | |
129 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.596 | |
127 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.548 | |
105 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4.204 | |
76 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4.098 | |
130 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4.092 | |
94 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.945 | |
118 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.868 | |
192 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.509 | |
197 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.491 | |
160 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.146 | |
209 | Hudez, Melanie | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.959 | |
207 | Herrmann, Karolina | 1996 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.899 | |
213 | Philipp, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.220 | |
210 | Kirschhock, Miriam | 1997 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1.889 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
201 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.427 | |
227 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 3.403 | |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.354 | |
12 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.334 | |
186 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.138 | |
131 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 3.118 | |
74 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.992 | |
87 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.964 | |
181 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.960 | |
101 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2.881 | |
113 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.853 | |
200 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.834 | |
83 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.803 | |
155 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.725 | |
79 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.535 | |
140 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 2.532 | |
1aW | Wangnick, Christian | 1998 | BA | SV Waldkirch | ||
81 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
223aW | Hamann, Nico | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
226aW | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
229aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
201 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6.574 | |
1aW | Wangnick, Christian | 1998 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 6.560 | |
12 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 6.250 | |
226aW | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6.236 | |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 6.163 | |
186 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.968 | |
223aW | Hamann, Nico | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5.963 | |
229aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5.644 | |
81 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.615 | |
181 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.587 | |
113 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.484 | |
101 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5.306 | |
87 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.212 | |
155 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.891 | |
79 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.873 | |
83 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.834 | |
140 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 4.765 | |
74 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
204 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.595 | |
10 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 3.090 | |
202 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.962 | |
203 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.807 | |
178 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.772 | |
46 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.608 | |
103 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.503 | |
37 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.467 | |
199 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.148 | |
222aW | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | NO | LT DSHS Köln |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
10 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4.965 | |
202 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.814 | |
178 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.669 | |
203 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.226 | |
46 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.149 | |
222aW | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | NO | LT DSHS Köln | 3.688 | |
37 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.611 | |
204 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.595 | |
103 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.562 | |
199 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3.442 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
85 | Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.174 | |
44 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.988 | |
132 | Reinhart, Timo | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.980 | |
33 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.952 | |
26 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.935 | |
179 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.935 | |
64 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.918 | |
137 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2.895 | |
176 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.782 | |
65 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.636 | |
180 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.610 | |
185 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.599 | |
198 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 2.528 | |
30 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 2.464 | |
116 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.383 | |
230aW | Ehammer, Simon | 2000 | SUI | LATV Herisau |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
230aW | Ehammer, Simon | 2000 | SUI | LATV Herisau | 5.927 | |
44 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 5.628 | |
179 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.561 | |
85 | Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.483 | |
137 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 5.363 | |
64 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 5.331 | |
176 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5.144 | |
65 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 5.111 | |
185 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.989 | |
180 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.985 | |
30 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4.900 | |
198 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.797 | |
116 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.692 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
40 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.012 | |
171 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.844 | |
58 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.837 | |
28 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.807 | |
63 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.768 | |
120 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.745 | |
11 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.711 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.705 | |
95 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.621 | |
41 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.615 | |
59 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.528 | |
96 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.491 | |
57 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.419 | |
27 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.405 | |
175 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.394 | |
38 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.347 | |
173 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.315 | |
174 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.222 | |
39 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.161 | |
15 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
17 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
72 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
22 Teilnehmer |
67 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.546 | |
66 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.471 | |
70 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.424 | |
100 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.394 | |
42 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.386 | |
77 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.280 | |
217 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.227 | |
167 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2.201 | |
141 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.150 | |
143 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.142 | |
68 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.126 | |
168 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.074 | |
142 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.065 | |
69 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1.953 | |
126 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.820 | |
107 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1.675 | |
161 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
163 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
40 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.939 | |
72 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4.562 | |
95 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.499 | |
120 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.436 | |
41 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.348 | |
58 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.342 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 4.236 | |
57 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.220 | |
96 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.209 | |
63 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.171 | |
39 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.122 | |
11 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.093 | |
171 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.028 | |
175 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.006 | |
59 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.799 | |
174 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.773 | |
38 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.719 | |
17 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.652 | |
15 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.636 | |
173 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.467 |
20 Teilnehmer |
100 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4.167 | |
42 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4.051 | |
66 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.908 | |
67 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.852 | |
167 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.762 | |
70 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.753 | |
77 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3.678 | |
68 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.628 | |
217 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.607 | |
168 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.575 | |
69 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.514 | |
142 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.493 | |
163 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.453 | |
143 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.340 | |
161 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.198 | |
141 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.197 | |
126 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.971 | |
107 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.970 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
71 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5.271 | |
187 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.224 | |
2 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.954 | |
149 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.770 | |
52 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.619 | |
50 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.544 | |
75 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4.532 | |
188 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.510 | |
218 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4.248 | |
157 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.239 |
10 Teilnehmer |
34 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4.396 | |
154 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.393 | |
224aW | Specht, Paul | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4.344 | |
51 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.063 | |
153 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.047 | |
183 | Krieger, Nicolas | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.998 | |
84 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.964 | |
156 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.794 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
122 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.919 | |
24 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3.668 | |
16 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.503 | |
48 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.377 | |
43 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3.311 | |
190 | Brummer, Melina | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.311 | |
5 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3.293 | |
144 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3.279 | |
14 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.267 | |
8 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3.234 | |
172 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.175 | |
191 | Geiger, Miriam | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.158 | |
170 | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.153 | |
169 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.120 | |
45 | Barth, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.100 | |
193 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.017 | |
194 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.978 | |
196 | Schwarz, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.796 |
18 Teilnehmer |
54 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.169 | |
56 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.152 | |
99 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.134 | |
138 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.119 | |
158 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.077 | |
221 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.070 | |
91 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.034 | |
90 | Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.937 | |
49 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.922 | |
20 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.874 | |
123 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.869 | |
220 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.824 | |
134 | Hina, Madeline | 2001 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.786 | |
166 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2.750 | |
139 | Schauer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.718 |
15 Teilnehmer |
23 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3.577 | |
97 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.562 | |
47 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.540 | |
98 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.509 | |
225aW | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3.311 | |
25 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3.255 | |
61 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.238 | |
62 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.208 | |
19 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.196 | |
228 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.172 | |
21 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.168 | |
13 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.133 | |
89 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.087 | |
108 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3.048 | |
22 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3.043 | |
55 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.038 | |
60 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.921 | |
53 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.899 | |
18 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.864 |
19 Teilnehmer |
136 | Przeliorz, Amy | 2002 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 3.036 | |
9 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2.979 | |
189 | Bauer, Johanna | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.962 | |
125 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.935 | |
165 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.926 | |
219 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.926 | |
215 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2.870 | |
206 | Deuring, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.851 | |
6 | Neudecker, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.840 | |
214 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.836 | |
35 | Gajewski, Fiona | 2002 | BY | TSV Durach | 2.800 | |
162 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.751 | |
216 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2.739 | |
133 | Burger, Marie | 2003 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.727 | |
135 | Mangold, Emma | 2003 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.569 | |
119 | Frenz, Sophie Louise | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.518 | |
128 | Platz, Johanna | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.509 |
17 Teilnehmer |