100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
54 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,40 | |
178 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,58 | |
589 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,58 | |
492 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,66 | |
524 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,72 | |
851aW | Theurer, Carsten | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,73 | |
233 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,73 | |
522 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,83 | |
742 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,83 | |
519 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,85 | |
363 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10,88 | |
199 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 10,90 | |
560 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,91 | |
181 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,93 | |
839 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,03 | |
183 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,04 | |
804 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,06 | |
667 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,24 | |
172 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 11,27 | |
310 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,31 | |
594 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
765 | Janelsith, Martin | 1994 | BY | TSV Trudering | 11,33 | |
422 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,38 | |
322 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,41 | |
561 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,41 | |
419 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,44 | |
743 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,46 | |
370 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,46 | |
507 | Ohrmann, Robin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,57 | |
613 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,58 | |
3 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 23,23 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
594 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
613 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,58 | |
233 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,02 | |
519 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,24 | |
363 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 21,45 | |
54 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 21,60 | |
522 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,60 | |
492 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,84 | |
199 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 21,91 | |
742 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,02 | |
804 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,12 | |
753 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 22,12 | |
181 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 22,24 | |
839 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 22,48 | |
851aW | Theurer, Carsten | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,72 | |
172 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 22,85 | |
743 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,88 | |
667 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,88 | |
116 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,15 | |
3 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 23,23 | |
232 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,24 |
21 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
233 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 46,07 | |
524 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,19 | |
522 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,25 | |
363 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 48,54 | |
199 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 49,04 | |
78 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 49,26 | |
753 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 49,27 | |
72 | Co, Steffen | 1977 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 49,66 | |
667 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 49,81 | |
235 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,95 | |
663 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 50,95 | |
562 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 51,21 | |
807 | Weber, Clemens | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,39 | |
618 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,43 | |
852aW | Haas, Ludwig | 1996 | AUT | SV Reutte | 51,77 | |
116 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,84 | |
232 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,96 | |
464 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 52,27 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.40 (1) |
464 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 52,27 | |
853aW | Ranc, Julian | 1996 | FRA | Unitas Brumath | 1:47,71 | |
233 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:49,54 | |
235 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:50,81 | |
499 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:51,12 | |
341 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,40 | |
240 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,60 | |
239 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:54,14 | |
338 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:54,64 | |
160 | Bier, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | 1:54,78 | |
337 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:54,97 | |
340aW | Jadoul, Geoffrey | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:55,36 | |
650 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,19 | |
420 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:56,30 | |
131 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1:56,58 | |
621 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:57,23 | |
339 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:52,85 |
17 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
341 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,40 | |
511 | Rüth, Cornelius | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,18 | |
240 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:45,45 | |
585 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 3:48,46 | |
650 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:48,82 | |
339 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:52,85 | |
499 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:54,49 | |
239 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:55,49 | |
235 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:59,57 | |
340aW | Jadoul, Geoffrey | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:02,68 | |
420 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:02,97 | |
808 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8:57,24 |
12 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.25 (1) |
335 | Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | 8:45,29 | |
483 | Burkert, Steffen | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8:54,86 | |
421 | Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8:57,03 | |
462 | Forstner, Marius | 1991 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | 9:03,62 | |
60 | Kerber, Alexander | 1981 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9:06,99 | |
608 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 14:20,06 | |
423 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14:37,79 | |
585 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 14:39,16 | |
230 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14:49,67 | |
8 | Key, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 15:16,48 | |
845 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:27,28 | |
808 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15:31,25 | |
424 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15:33,86 | |
237 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15:37,40 | |
354 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 33:08,17 |
15 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:14.20 (2) |
348 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,69 | |
479 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,77 | |
325 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,10 | |
556 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 14,65 | |
848aW | Reichardt, Franz | 1993 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 14,97 | |
297 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,14 | |
330 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,33 | |
513 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,53 | |
294 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,74 | |
321 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,77 | |
298 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,77 | |
621 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 15,81 | |
794 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,99 | |
324 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,35 | |
517 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,39 |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
353 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 49,54 | |
849aW | Handt, Florian | 1991 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 50,49 | |
363 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 50,69 | |
556 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 53,50 | |
621 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,75 | |
422 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 57,40 | |
3 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 57,73 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.40 (1) |
2034 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,39 |
479 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 486 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 |
519 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | - | 520 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
522 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | - | 524 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
2011 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,71 |
178 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 179 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 |
180 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | - | 181 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 |
182 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | - | 183 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
2019 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 42,36 |
294 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | - | 295 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 |
296 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | - | 297 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 |
298 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2046 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 42,87 |
738 | Bergmair, Johannes | 1998 | - | 739 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 |
740 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 741 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 |
742 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | - | 743 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 |
2023 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 43,44 |
321 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | 323 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
324 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | - | 325 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 |
330 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
2008 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 44,56 |
139 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | - | 141 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 |
142 | Schwarz, Felix | 1990 | - | 143 | Wagner, Peter | 1992 |
2033aW | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 46,64 |
463 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | - | 464 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 |
466 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | - | 467 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 |
2041 | LG Passau I | BY | 46,68 |
603 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | - | 604 | Dorfner, Julian | 1996 |
605 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | - | 606 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 |
607 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | - | 609 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
821 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,10 | |
669 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,05 | |
510 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,96 | |
806 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,95 | |
794 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | |
555 | Merk, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 79 München | 1,90 | |
159 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,89 | |
231 | Rehak, Markus | 1976 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,87 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
295 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,01 | |
656 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,00 | |
297 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,95 | |
298 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,81 | |
672 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,80 | |
294 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
513 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,50 | |
517 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,50 | |
330 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,50 | |
296 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,35 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
35 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,51 | |
298 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,33 | |
486 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,14 | |
520 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,09 | |
54 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,04 | |
395 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,83 | |
297 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,82 | |
504 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,69 | |
324 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,68 | |
182 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,68 | |
594 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,65 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
218 | Beraz, Andreas | 1979 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,01 | |
631 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,88 | |
520 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,88 | |
504 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,84 | |
407 | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,01 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
485 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,98 | |
400 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,61 | |
57 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 18,16 | |
792 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 17,96 | |
496 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,29 | |
592 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 16,36 | |
521 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,69 | |
133 | Graßmann, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 15,21 | |
141 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,34 | |
58 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 13,24 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
400 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 57,07 | |
496 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,63 | |
485 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,24 | |
822 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 48,67 | |
521 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,66 | |
593 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,55 | |
174 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 47,07 | |
325 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 42,04 | |
324 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 40,51 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
482 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 78,13 | |
723 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 66,11 | |
714 | Loy, Alexander | 1990 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 59,50 | |
324 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 56,48 | |
791 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 54,82 | |
776 | Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 54,81 | |
559 | Wagner, Stefan | 1992 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 52,70 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
253 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,40 | |
597 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,85 | |
784 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,00 | |
581 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,12 | |
726 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,23 | |
529aW | Albertoni, Roberta Yana | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,29 | |
476 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,29 | |
602 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,29 | |
536 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
439 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,36 | |
414 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,36 | |
188 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,40 | |
685 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,42 | |
272 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,45 | |
441 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,45 | |
600 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,47 | |
681 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,52 | |
436 | Merkle, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,55 | |
751 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,55 | |
193 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 12,61 | |
435 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,67 | |
413 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,76 | |
70 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,80 | |
455 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,80 | |
431 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,81 | |
64 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,84 | |
68 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,89 | |
438 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,94 | |
437 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,94 | |
301 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,07 | |
823 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,07 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
253 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,40 | |
597 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,25 | |
784 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,53 | |
385 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 24,97 | |
581 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,08 | |
476 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,14 | |
600 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,16 | |
726 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,21 | |
546 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,21 | |
685 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,40 | |
751 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 25,49 | |
66 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 25,71 | |
414 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 25,77 | |
529aW | Albertoni, Roberta Yana | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,80 | |
193 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 25,80 | |
413 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 25,99 | |
272 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 26,01 | |
435 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,14 | |
681 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,22 | |
436 | Merkle, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,23 | |
264 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,23 | |
455 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,24 | |
724 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,58 | |
823 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,59 | |
431 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,63 | |
70 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 26,71 | |
301 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 26,87 |
27 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
784 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,53 | |
385 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,40 | |
378 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,94 | |
387 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 57,39 | |
751 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 57,46 | |
193 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 58,89 | |
264 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 59,04 | |
569 | Grötsch, Christine | 1991 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 59,76 | |
127 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 59,97 | |
418 | Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 61,63 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
63 | Bergmair, Larissa | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 59,52 | |
552 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:04,06 | |
541 | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:04,77 | |
535 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:05,28 | |
659 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:06,18 | |
387 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:10,53 | |
378 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:12,19 | |
75 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:12,93 | |
474 | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:14,29 | |
300 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:19,26 | |
74 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:20,99 | |
846 | Kratzer, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:21,54 | |
611 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | 2:21,57 | |
533 | Faller, Elisabeth | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:23,74 | |
157 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:24,02 | |
76 | Mairoser, Stephanie-Marie | 1984 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 5:15,20 |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (2) |
300 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:19,26 | |
659 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:12,71 | |
552 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:15,80 | |
535 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:22,28 | |
541 | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:23,83 | |
75 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:28,30 | |
432 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:30,31 | |
474 | Neugebauer, Kai-Louise | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:36,72 | |
760 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:37,57 | |
758 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:38,35 | |
658 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:41,75 | |
387 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:42,83 | |
713 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 4:48,86 | |
115 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:50,87 | |
74 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:53,61 | |
782 | Kirchner, Tabea | 1995 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 5:19,44 |
16 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.00 (1) |
432 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16:23,83 | |
758 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 16:57,43 | |
658 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17:25,20 | |
612 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 17:26,81 | |
760 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 17:45,69 | |
713 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 18:30,08 | |
251 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18:35,69 | |
846 | Kratzer, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:52,62 | |
586 | Theis, Leonie | 1989 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 19:21,36 | |
124 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 19:59,83 | |
551 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 20:12,32 | |
470 | Hazrat, Anahita | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 20:15,30 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
188 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,62 | |
255 | Marten, Bianca | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,76 | |
800 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,85 | |
687 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,44 | |
550 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,54 | |
546 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,68 | |
730 | Brandl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,77 | |
193 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,14 | |
428 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,39 | |
272 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15,51 | |
165 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,85 | |
332 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,10 | |
538 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,14 |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.55 (2) |
66 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 61,66 | |
624 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 62,05 | |
686 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 62,35 | |
127 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 64,09 | |
202 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 66,25 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
2038 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,43 |
536 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | - | 546 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 |
549 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | - | 550 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 |
2029 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,38 |
435 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 436 | Merkle, Julia | 1991 |
439 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 441 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2040 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 47,60 |
596 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | - | 597 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 |
600 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | - | 602 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2042 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 48,26 |
681 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | - | 682 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 |
684 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | - | 685 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 |
686 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 698 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
2028 | TG Kitzingen I | BY | 49,10 |
412 | Gühlen, Sophie | 2000 | - | 413 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 |
414 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | - | 415 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 |
2031 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 49,93 |
428 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | - | 431 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
437 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | - | 438 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
2047 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 50,21 |
744 | Blumenhofer, Iris | 1996 | - | 747 | Preißinger, Katharina | 1993 |
749 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | - | 751 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 |
2012 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 51,91 |
208 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 209 | Dietze, Sonja | 1998 |
210 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | - | 211 | Mayr, Monika | 1990 |
212 | Schnoor, Merle | 2001 | - | 213 | Spiegelberger, Larissa | 1975 |
214 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 |
2045 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY | 52,62 |
734 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 | - | 735 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
2043 | SWC Regensburg II | BY | 52,84 |
676 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | - | 680 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 |
688 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | - | 695 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
2007 | TSV Burghaslach I | BY | 53,34 |
123 | Heller, Emma Christin | 2000 | - | 125 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 |
126 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | - | 127 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 |
128 | Treuheit, Julia | 2000 | - | 129 | Weeger, Franziska | 1999 |
2021 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 53,98 |
300 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 | - | 301 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 |
302 | Druba, Carolin | 1996 | - | 303 | Hackl, Maria | 1994 |
306 | Mackewicz, Clara | 1999 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
445 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,69 | |
687 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,66 | |
542 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
318 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,62 | |
415 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
258 | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,71 | |
721 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,65 | |
688 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
842 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 6,04 | |
255 | Marten, Bianca | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,67 | |
550 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,58 | |
165 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,56 | |
584 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,49 | |
272 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,43 | |
332 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,40 | |
687 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,37 | |
680 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
455 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,26 | |
437 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,24 | |
208 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 5,19 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.50 (1) |
241 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,23 | |
842 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,35 | |
332 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,10 | |
602 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,98 | |
596 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,81 | |
437 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,19 | |
415 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,15 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
574 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,88 | |
557 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 12,88 | |
113 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,66 | |
206 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,33 | |
427 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,70 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
177 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
574 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 49,30 | |
557 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 43,59 | |
359 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,43 | |
427 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,24 | |
642 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 32,49 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
599 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 56,98 | |
815 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 47,59 | |
788 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 46,07 | |
598 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 45,81 | |
574 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 43,58 | |
113 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 42,49 | |
538 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,46 | |
558 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 37,38 | |
65 | Erber, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 36,08 | |
705 | Bermeitinger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 35,42 |
10 Teilnehmer |
5000 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_20.25 (1) |
343 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 15:04,77 | |
71 | Beck, Florian | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 15:26,41 | |
73 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 15:34,73 | |
238 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15:42,52 | |
442 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 15:48,49 | |
703 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 16:08,09 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
518 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,90 | |
180 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,92 | |
514 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,97 | |
228 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,01 | |
227 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,03 | |
831 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,04 | |
408 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,12 | |
277 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,16 | |
803 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,37 | |
215 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,37 | |
344 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,42 | |
497 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,44 | |
98 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,51 | |
720 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,53 | |
834 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,58 | |
493 | Keil, Valentin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,61 | |
316 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,65 | |
448 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,70 | |
61 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,73 |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.45 (2) |
518 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,06 | |
514 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,41 | |
831 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,44 | |
408 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 22,45 | |
627 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 22,46 | |
344 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 22,57 | |
228 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,60 | |
497 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,94 | |
180 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,01 | |
803 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,11 | |
416 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 23,39 | |
98 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 23,41 | |
316 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 23,44 | |
448 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,45 | |
720 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 23,48 | |
61 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,64 | |
779 | Engelhard, Jan | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 54,87 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
627 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 48,79 | |
468 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 49,81 | |
803 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,03 | |
374 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 51,04 | |
829 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,24 | |
752 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 51,55 | |
648 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 51,65 | |
278 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 51,72 | |
487 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,85 | |
416 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 51,96 | |
331 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,19 | |
101 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 52,28 | |
120 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 52,61 | |
102 | Seidler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 52,64 | |
653 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 52,90 | |
830 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,73 | |
151 | Herrmann, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 54,77 | |
81 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 54,83 | |
779 | Engelhard, Jan | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 54,87 |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
320 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 1:57,06 | |
130 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1:57,88 | |
587 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:58,00 | |
351 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:58,26 | |
653 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,87 | |
156 | Ostermeier, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:59,81 | |
119 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 2:00,56 | |
590 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:00,58 | |
120 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 2:00,66 | |
278 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:00,76 | |
620 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:01,25 | |
805 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,30 | |
147 | Auer, Tizian | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:05,62 | |
405 | Böhm, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:06,65 |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
271aW | Wleed, Abdali | 1998 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:04,91 | |
320 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 3:57,51 | |
119 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 3:57,74 | |
620 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:58,48 | |
334 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 4:00,82 | |
587 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:03,08 | |
342 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:03,14 | |
590 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:15,10 | |
33 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:19,76 | |
269 | Idris, Merjub | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4:25,36 |
10 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 (1) |
320 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 8:38,26 | |
119 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 8:40,49 | |
588 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8:56,19 | |
342 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:56,60 | |
334 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 8:58,06 | |
701 | Fischer, Thomas | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9:42,15 | |
311 | Mensch, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9:42,55 | |
221 | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:42,76 | |
33 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9:49,74 |
9 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:14.05 (2) |
796 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,98 | |
509 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,13 | |
731 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,18 | |
376 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 15,20 | |
99 | Leibbrand, Oliver | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,37 | |
583 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 15,46 | |
834 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,47 | |
465 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,51 | |
329 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,84 | |
328 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,88 | |
277 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 15,91 | |
59 | Kempinger, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 16,31 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
81 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 54,83 | |
328 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 57,27 | |
786 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 57,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
2024 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 43,45 |
373 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | - | 374 | Desch, Nico | 1998 |
375 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | - | 376 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 |
377 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 |
2027 | TG Kitzingen I | BY | 43,68 |
406 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | - | 408 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 |
409 | Metzger, Frederik | 1998 | - | 410 | Stier, Richard | 2000 |
411 | Wermuth, Tim | 2000 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 44,43 |
215 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | - | 222 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 |
227 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | - | 228 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 |
2022 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 44,60 |
326 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | - | 327 | Reischl, Tobias | 2000 |
328 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | - | 329 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 |
331 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 |
2061 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 44,95 |
826 | Gintner, Henry | 2000 | - | 827 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 |
828 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 | - | 829 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 |
830 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 | - | 831 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 |
2063 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY | 46,45 |
833 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | - | 834 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 |
835 | Schiebelsberger, Niklas | 2001 | - | 836 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 |
837 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | - | 838 | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 46,48 |
80 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | - | 81 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 |
82 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | - | 83 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 |
84 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | - | 85 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 |
2009 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 46,62 |
148 | Bestler, Simon | 2001 | - | 149 | Gebert, Simon | 2002 |
151 | Herrmann, Felix | 1999 | - | 153 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 |
2039 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 46,78 |
563 | Achenbach, Andreas | 1999 | - | 564 | Duschek, Yannick | 1999 |
565 | Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | - | 566 | Enaholo, Osemundiamhen | 1999 |
567 | Jurgeleit, Marc | 2000 | - | 568 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
118 | Zozuliak, Daniil | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 2,00 | |
329 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,88 | |
28 | Brand, Marcel | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,87 | |
818 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,87 | |
629 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,86 | |
173 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,86 | |
309 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,84 | |
98 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,83 | |
477 | Lagrange, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | ESV München | 1,82 | |
1 | Baufeld, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,81 | |
2 | Fitz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,80 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
796 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,45 | |
290 | Braunmiller, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 3,92 | |
665 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,80 | |
793 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,80 | |
84 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,70 | |
819 | Heurich, Jan | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,65 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
48 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,35 | |
796 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,85 | |
375 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,74 | |
329 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,49 | |
277 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 6,32 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
48 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 15,24 | |
406 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,23 | |
275 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 12,77 | |
756 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,63 | |
674 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,50 | |
662 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,90 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
494 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,45 | |
732 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,93 | |
24 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 14,86 | |
31 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 14,56 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
732 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 49,94 | |
494 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,62 | |
224 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 41,40 | |
24 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,28 | |
56 | Bauer, Tim | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 39,62 | |
350 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,88 | |
30 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 38,09 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
502 | Limmer, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 64,13 | |
24 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 61,64 | |
444 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 57,17 | |
834 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 53,96 | |
491 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,77 | |
478 | Sandor, Josef | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 46,94 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
265 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,98 | |
146 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,10 | |
813 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,29 | |
545 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,37 | |
617 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,43 | |
580 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,49 | |
749 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 12,53 | |
201 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,59 | |
333 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,65 | |
576 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,68 | |
812 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,69 | |
242 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,78 | |
43 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,79 | |
244 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,84 | |
534 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,91 | |
725 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,93 | |
360 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,05 | |
250 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,06 | |
46 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,11 | |
10 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 13,12 | |
394 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,13 | |
6 | Woermann, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,18 | |
471 | Hofherr, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,19 | |
700 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,29 | |
684 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,43 | |
632 | Schaffer, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,45 |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
576 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,68 | |
10 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 13,12 | |
146 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,80 | |
544 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,03 | |
265 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,21 | |
813 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,25 | |
749 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 25,76 | |
201 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 26,04 | |
106 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,45 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 26,91 | |
112 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,98 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
544 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,44 | |
473 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 58,05 | |
106 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 58,80 | |
5 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 59,25 | |
67 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 59,51 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
96 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:09,88 | |
801 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:14,47 | |
610 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 2:19,32 | |
362 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:19,40 | |
266 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,15 | |
164 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:23,55 | |
273 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:25,96 |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
96 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:44,18 | |
801 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:52,61 | |
781 | Kirchner, Salome | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4:52,99 | |
184 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:08,14 | |
274 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 5:12,44 | |
245 | Frühwald, Maike | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:41,82 |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 (1) |
261 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:38,99 | |
273 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10:50,46 | |
610 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 10:52,41 | |
262 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:53,96 | |
195 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 10:56,67 | |
203 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11:19,29 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
580 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,82 | |
534 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,01 | |
333 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,04 | |
13 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 15,07 | |
112 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,21 | |
737 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,29 | |
43 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,49 | |
46 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,57 | |
356 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,81 | |
244 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,93 | |
166 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
67 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 59,51 | |
473 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 64,36 | |
7 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 66,92 | |
164 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 67,20 | |
787 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 68,96 | |
844 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering | 69,08 | |
273 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 69,71 | |
110 | Müller, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 70,92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
2037 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,15 |
534 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | - | 544 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 |
545 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | - | 547 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 |
553 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
2015 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,57 |
242 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | 244 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 |
250 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | - | 265 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 |
2060 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 49,11 |
809 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | - | 811 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 |
812 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | - | 813 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 |
814 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | - | 817 | von Tein, Lea | 1998 |
2050 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 50,31 |
684 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | - | 689 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
693 | Plechatz, Cora | 1999 | - | 696 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 |
697 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | - | 700 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 |
2001 | LG Aichach-Rehling I | BY | 50,74 |
4 | Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | - | 5 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 |
6 | Woermann, Katrin | 1998 | - | 7 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 |
2054 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY | 51,06 |
279 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | - | 280 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 |
614 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | - | 615 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 |
617 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | - | 623 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 |
2030 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,24 |
425 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | - | 426 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 |
429 | Haas, Helene | 2000 | - | 430 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 |
434 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | - | 440 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 |
2057 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,70 |
761 | Beck, Theresa | 2002 | - | 762 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
763 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | - | 764 | Zeitler, Ida | 2000 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
166 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,88 | |
356 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,76 | |
170 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,75 | |
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,70 | |
737 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,69 | |
250 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,68 | |
577 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,67 | |
394 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,63 | |
797 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
13 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,60 | |
434 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,60 | |
252 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,57 | |
313 | Mayr, Beatrix | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,56 | |
67 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,56 | |
46 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,52 | |
306 | Mackewicz, Clara | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,50 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
260 | Sailer, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,55 | |
694 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
698 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,80 | |
170 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,79 | |
38 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | |
617 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,69 | |
737 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5,57 | |
797 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,51 | |
844 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering | 5,49 | |
10 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 5,48 | |
280 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,43 | |
580 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,35 | |
201 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,26 | |
185 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,26 | |
696 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,20 | |
43 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,17 | |
727 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,15 | |
109 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,15 | |
166 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
170 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,11 | |
817 | von Tein, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,36 | |
43 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,21 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
532 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,11 | |
69 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,66 | |
25 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,34 | |
108 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,84 | |
573 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,72 | |
86 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,17 | |
18 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | ESV Amberg | 10,65 | |
737 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,48 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
532 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,20 | |
573 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 43,55 | |
176 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 35,23 | |
69 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 33,62 | |
777 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 31,75 | |
460 | Rogg, Carina | 1999 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 30,25 | |
190 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 30,01 | |
638 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,23 | |
86 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 29,15 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
548 | Reusch, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,92 | |
816 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,39 | |
69 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 39,12 | |
38 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 37,59 | |
18 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | ESV Amberg | 37,19 | |
572 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,66 | |
641 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 35,73 | |
317 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 35,65 | |
112 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 35,02 | |
256 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 33,70 | |
25 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 33,53 | |
86 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 32,15 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
80 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,73 | |
527 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,87 | |
508 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,96 | |
222 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,10 | |
411 | Wermuth, Tim | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,11 | |
506 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,20 | |
349 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,24 | |
481 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
29 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,29 | |
236 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,31 | |
196 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 11,32 | |
649 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 11,32 | |
739 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,33 | |
670 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,37 | |
104 | Siegler, Luca | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,40 | |
654 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,46 | |
489 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,55 | |
47 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,56 | |
283 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 11,57 | |
16 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 11,59 | |
673 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,62 | |
393 | Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 11,62 | |
200 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,68 | |
137 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,68 | |
525 | Willbrand, Sono Dennis | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,71 | |
722 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 11,73 | |
281 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 11,73 | |
219 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,74 | |
284 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 11,77 | |
575 | Wolf, Adrian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,78 | |
490 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,78 | |
480 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
175 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,80 | |
565 | Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 11,80 | |
628 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,84 | |
568 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 11,84 |
36 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
137 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,68 | |
674 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,76 | |
575 | Wolf, Adrian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,78 | |
80 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 21,80 | |
411 | Wermuth, Tim | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 22,61 | |
739 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,61 | |
29 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 22,65 | |
349 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,91 | |
506 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,92 | |
490 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,97 | |
820 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 22,98 | |
528 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,09 | |
503 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,12 | |
654 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,17 | |
268 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 23,27 | |
489 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,32 | |
741 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 23,56 | |
673 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,71 | |
417 | Rauh, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 23,97 |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
820 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 50,18 | |
757 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 51,14 | |
655 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,15 | |
503 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,50 | |
55 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 51,52 | |
528 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,63 | |
827 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,07 | |
103 | Seubold, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 53,16 | |
268 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 53,49 | |
654 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 53,58 | |
469 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,89 | |
132 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 53,97 | |
417 | Rauh, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 53,99 | |
226 | Knof, Leander | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 54,15 | |
62 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 54,21 | |
285 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 54,27 | |
155 | Kurnoth, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 54,84 | |
229 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,36 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
655 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,45 | |
651 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,19 | |
138 | Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:01,06 | |
780 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:03,86 | |
140 | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:04,83 | |
79 | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2:05,17 | |
49 | Müller, Tobias | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:05,43 | |
459 | Erbertseder, Severin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2:06,54 | |
152 | Humburger, Christoph | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:06,64 | |
103 | Seubold, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:08,12 | |
619 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:20,52 |
11 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
443 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4:03,95 | |
651 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:05,31 | |
655 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:19,88 | |
619 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:20,52 | |
371 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 4:22,63 | |
652 | Dirscherl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:28,03 | |
780 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4:31,25 | |
453 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4:31,82 | |
105 | Xylander, Quentin | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:33,64 | |
291 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10:01,53 | |
712 | Moll, Robin | 2001 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:09,64 |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 (1) |
443 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8:48,83 | |
591 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:08,13 | |
77 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:31,27 | |
40 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 9:39,15 | |
205 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 9:41,54 | |
198 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9:44,03 | |
453 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9:46,57 | |
117 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 9:48,41 | |
652 | Dirscherl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:50,30 | |
626 | Heckmeier, Christoph | 2000 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9:51,99 | |
719 | Köhn, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 9:53,96 | |
345 | Sambale, David | 2000 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 9:58,50 | |
352 | Rupp, Leon | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:58,69 | |
291 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10:01,63 | |
712 | Moll, Robin | 2001 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:09,64 | |
150 | Greiner, Luca | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10:11,37 |
16 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:13.55 (2) |
451 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,10 | |
452 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,30 | |
508 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,60 | |
225 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,85 | |
755 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,93 | |
506 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,06 | |
270 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15,23 | |
516 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,66 | |
267 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 15,84 | |
85 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,84 | |
741 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 15,89 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.05 (2) |
449 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 40,88 | |
649 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 52,83 | |
850aW | Engelhardt, Eric | 2000 | SN | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 56,75 | |
41 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 58,01 | |
55 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 58,22 | |
62 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 61,67 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
2035 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,89 |
495 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | - | 503 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 |
506 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | - | 508 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 |
527 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 43,86 |
216 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | - | 219 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 |
220 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | - | 223 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 |
225 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | - | 236 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 |
2003 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 44,73 |
27 | Bleicher, Dominik | 2000 | - | 29 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 |
32 | Herget, Philipp | 2000 | - | 34 | Rauch, Johannes | 2001 |
36 | Zang, Jakob | 2001 |
2036 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 44,74 |
480 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | - | 498 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 |
500 | Leisching, Jannis | 2001 | - | 505 | Michel, Carlos | 2001 |
515 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 |
2032 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY | 45,15 |
449 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | - | 450 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 |
451 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | - | 452 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 |
453 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 |
2055 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 45,24 |
661 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | - | 666 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 |
668 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | - | 671 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 |
673 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | - | 674 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 |
2018 | SV Germering I | BY | 45,70 |
281 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 282 | Brunner, Jakob | 2002 |
283 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | - | 284 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 |
285 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | - | 286 | Unterreitmeier, Sebastian | 2002 |
2062 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 46,36 |
825 | Anzalone, Samuel | 2000 | - | 826 | Gintner, Henry | 2000 |
827 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 | - | 828 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 |
2010 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 47,04 |
148 | Bestler, Simon | 2001 | - | 149 | Gebert, Simon | 2002 |
153 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 | - | 154 | Krieger, Nick | 2000 |
2059 | SV Untermeitingen I | BY | 48,26 |
768 | Gsöll, Nicolas | 2000 | - | 769 | King, Marcel | 2001 |
770 | King, Pascal | 2001 | - | 771 | Krebel, Max | 2001 |
2056 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 48,38 |
633 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | - | 634 | Khan, Ali Mohammad | 2000 |
635 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | - | 636 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 |
637 | Rostan, Patrick | 2001 |
11 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
234 | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,03 | |
775 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,95 | |
571 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,90 | |
15 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,87 | |
755 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,85 | |
267 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,83 | |
100 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,81 | |
293 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,80 | |
516 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,79 | |
161 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,79 | |
27 | Bleicher, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,76 | |
833 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,76 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
175 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,02 | |
702 | Holzheu, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,80 | |
795 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,80 | |
664 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,75 | |
220 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,70 | |
292 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,60 | |
774 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,55 | |
367 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,50 | |
223 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,30 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
527 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,26 | |
91 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 7,11 | |
225 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,77 | |
196 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6,66 | |
739 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,62 | |
670 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,61 | |
722 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 6,59 | |
525 | Willbrand, Sono Dennis | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,33 | |
674 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,31 | |
220 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,28 | |
565 | Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 6,15 | |
293 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,11 | |
367 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 6,04 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
91 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,70 | |
234 | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,58 | |
506 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,31 | |
92 | Touev, Dimitij | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,23 | |
103 | Seubold, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,20 | |
446 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 11,98 | |
396 | Metzger, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,63 | |
397 | Pritschet, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,48 | |
480 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
276 | Chudalla, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,20 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
523 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,56 | |
484 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,81 | |
488 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,52 | |
630 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,17 | |
16 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 14,01 | |
526 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,52 | |
82 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,52 | |
452 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,38 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
488 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,69 | |
722 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 41,52 | |
630 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 40,14 | |
217 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 39,65 | |
216 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 39,29 | |
82 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 38,54 | |
367 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 37,81 | |
635 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,18 | |
452 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 36,89 | |
636 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 36,46 | |
515 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,33 | |
366 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 34,07 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
501 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 65,04 | |
512 | Schäfer, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 63,08 | |
367 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 62,35 | |
39 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 61,02 | |
189 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 60,06 | |
778 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 58,90 | |
270 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 54,01 | |
447 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 50,67 | |
216 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 48,50 | |
162 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 46,67 | |
267 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 45,26 | |
575 | Wolf, Adrian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 43,93 | |
366 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 43,58 | |
23 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 42,28 |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
369 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,15 | |
783 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,27 | |
553 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
840 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,44 | |
657 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,52 | |
391 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,58 | |
539 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | |
243 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,74 | |
254 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,75 | |
169 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,88 | |
678 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,88 | |
279 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,89 | |
358 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,90 | |
412 | Gühlen, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,91 | |
90 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,92 | |
42 | Bah-Traore Djibril, Yasmin | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 12,96 | |
50 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,98 | |
811 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,99 | |
762 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,03 | |
683 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,05 | |
392 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,06 | |
365 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,07 | |
640 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,10 | |
384 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,12 | |
247 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,15 | |
319 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,16 | |
368 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,18 | |
259 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,20 | |
750 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,21 | |
97 | Scheinig, Tamina | 2000 | BY | VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt | 13,22 | |
87 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,23 | |
746 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,23 | |
614 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,24 | |
579 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,27 | |
457 | Dängel, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 13,27 | |
88 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,28 | |
299 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,32 | |
134 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 13,32 | |
314 | Motzer, Anna-Sophie | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,35 | |
304 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,38 | |
456 | Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,40 | |
660 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,46 | |
766 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 13,47 |
43 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.45 (2) |
90 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,92 | |
347 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 13,17 | |
87 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,23 | |
304 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,38 | |
456 | Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,40 | |
766 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 13,47 | |
369 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 24,67 | |
553 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,79 | |
361 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,85 | |
783 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,86 | |
657 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 25,68 | |
248 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,96 | |
391 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,98 | |
254 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,23 | |
358 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,57 | |
365 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 26,64 | |
811 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,90 | |
246 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 27,16 | |
750 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 27,27 | |
639 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,35 | |
809 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 60,97 | |
389 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 62,17 |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
361 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 55,72 | |
644 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 58,09 | |
22 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 58,27 | |
657 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 59,15 | |
315 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 59,64 | |
365 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 60,17 | |
93 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 60,70 | |
785 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 60,77 | |
472 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,84 | |
802 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 61,65 | |
458 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 62,25 | |
570 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 62,73 | |
257 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 62,74 | |
809 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 63,14 | |
625 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 63,43 | |
832 | Lesmeister, Victoria | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 63,68 | |
357 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 63,98 | |
89 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 64,18 | |
125 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 64,44 |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
398 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:11,55 | |
144 | Fischer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:16,40 | |
644 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:16,89 | |
382 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:21,21 | |
95 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:23,41 | |
404 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2:24,66 | |
810 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:25,86 | |
111 | Münchenbach, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:26,27 | |
595 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:29,10 | |
706 | Bischoff, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2:29,37 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
355 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:46,29 | |
107 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:49,38 | |
11 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 4:50,99 | |
379 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:51,22 | |
754 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 4:51,30 | |
398 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 4:53,10 | |
824 | Stegmann, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4:53,20 | |
95 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5:05,01 | |
289 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 5:05,27 | |
364 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5:07,10 | |
847aW | Moser, Denise | 2000 | NO | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd | 5:11,89 | |
136 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 5:15,68 | |
810 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:17,04 | |
192 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 5:28,61 | |
679 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:39,80 | |
194 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 5:39,88 | |
582 | Völker, Kim | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5:41,03 |
17 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 (1) |
355 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:15,43 | |
107 | Hirt, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10:16,98 | |
11 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 10:23,27 | |
364 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10:47,58 | |
767 | Paller, Luisa | 2000 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 10:54,93 | |
759 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 10:57,95 | |
372 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 11:05,82 | |
601 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11:09,38 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
12 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 11,88 | |
554 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,00 | |
88 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,01 | |
14 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,21 | |
840 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 14,25 | |
53 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,34 | |
51 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,54 | |
52 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,90 | |
540 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,93 | |
94 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 15,04 | |
570 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 15,07 | |
319 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,21 | |
19 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 15,36 | |
207 | Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 15,46 | |
90 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,56 | |
614 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 15,67 | |
299 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,70 | |
44 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,75 | |
717 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 15,78 | |
307 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,83 | |
45 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,83 | |
736 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,97 | |
158 | Namer, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Durach | 16,03 | |
733 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 16,05 | |
799 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,17 | |
204 | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 16,26 | |
87 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 16,31 | |
9 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 16,35 | |
616 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 16,42 |
29 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
694 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 63,31 | |
89 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 64,18 | |
547 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 66,25 | |
315 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 66,33 | |
623 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 66,53 | |
475 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 69,19 | |
579 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 69,94 | |
9 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 70,65 | |
728 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 71,39 | |
171 | Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 71,61 | |
639 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 72,70 | |
357 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 72,76 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 (1) |
2016 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,58 |
248 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | - | 249 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 |
254 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | - | 263 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 |
2004 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 48,68 |
50 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | - | 51 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 |
52 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | - | 53 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 |
2025 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 49,76 |
384 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | - | 389 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 |
391 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | - | 392 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 |
2002 | ESV Amberg I | BY | 50,64 |
17 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | - | 19 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 |
20 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | - | 21 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 |
22 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 |
2058 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,27 |
639 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | - | 640 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 |
644 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | - | 645 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
646 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | - | 647 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
2048 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 51,32 |
745 | Kirsten, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 746 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 |
748 | Rost, Franziska | 2001 | - | 750 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 |
2017 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 51,45 |
243 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 247 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 |
259 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 |
2051 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 51,47 |
678 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | - | 683 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 |
691 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 694 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 |
2052 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf II | BY | 51,47 |
675 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | - | 677 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 |
689 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | - | 690 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 |
692 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | - | 699 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 |
2006 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 51,77 |
87 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | - | 88 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 |
89 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | - | 90 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 |
2049 | StG Lech-Runners I | BY | 51,88 |
401 | Asmussen, Johanna | 2003 | - | 402 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 |
403 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | - | 772 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 |
773 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 |
2020 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 52,44 |
299 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | - | 304 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 |
305 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | - | 307 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 |
308 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 |
2053 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY | 52,55 |
279 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | - | 615 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 |
622 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 | - | 623 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 |
625 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 |
2044 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I | BY | 52,62 |
707 | Businger, Julia | 2001 | - | 708 | Cottone, Chiara | 2001 |
709 | Fischer, Katrin | 2000 | - | 710 | Sapper, Leonie | 2000 |
2026 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr II | BY | 53,08 |
380 | Born, Johanna | 2001 | - | 381 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 |
383 | Gaar, Selina | 2000 | - | 386 | Hock, Maxi | 2001 |
388 | Mikulkova, Barbora | 2001 | - | 390 | Schulz, Sarah Maria | 2002 |
15 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
122 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,70 | |
814 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,70 | |
717 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,69 | |
53 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,67 | |
207 | Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1,64 | |
716 | Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,62 | |
347 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,62 | |
336 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,61 | |
163 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,60 | |
403 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 1,60 | |
197 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,59 | |
715 | Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,57 | |
346 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,56 | |
677 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,56 | |
14 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,55 | |
461 | Zoller, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,55 | |
843 | Thiel, Selina | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,53 | |
26 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,53 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
554 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,70 | |
287 | Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 3,25 | |
799 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | |
711 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,90 | |
288 | Peschel, Annika | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,85 | |
704 | Albrecht, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,70 | |
798 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,70 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
540 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,85 | |
45 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,66 | |
163 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,63 | |
94 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,51 | |
51 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,51 | |
187 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,49 | |
168 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,48 | |
52 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,47 | |
660 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,29 | |
678 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
802 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5,25 | |
578 | Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,23 | |
746 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,20 | |
50 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,17 | |
44 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,14 | |
683 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,11 | |
299 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,11 | |
729 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,09 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
45 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 11,83 | |
399 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,67 | |
646 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,07 | |
191 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,95 | |
122 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,50 | |
336 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 10,47 | |
643 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,41 | |
158 | Namer, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Durach | 10,16 | |
308 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,16 | |
789 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 10,15 | |
135 | Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,10 | |
312 | Bosch, Lena | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,95 | |
543 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,94 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
531 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,19 | |
530 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,59 | |
718 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 14,49 | |
53 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,55 | |
841 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,95 | |
44 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,62 | |
717 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,50 | |
167 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,09 | |
135 | Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 11,95 | |
454 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 11,40 | |
640 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,38 | |
134 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 11,28 | |
689 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,06 | |
746 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,04 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
531 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,30 | |
530 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,80 | |
718 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 34,64 | |
44 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 30,73 | |
746 | Labermeier, Marina | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 30,70 | |
358 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 29,59 | |
543 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 29,45 | |
167 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 29,33 | |
121 | Romberg, Carolina | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 28,89 | |
454 | Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 28,26 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
537 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,38 | |
145 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 47,79 | |
640 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,19 | |
114 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 41,14 | |
249 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 40,64 | |
37 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 39,16 | |
52 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 38,94 | |
615 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 37,92 | |
717 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 37,67 | |
433 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,84 | |
790 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 36,27 |
11 Teilnehmer |