Seniorinnen W30/35 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
8 | Bayer, Regina | 1976 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
9 | Bleichner, Ulrike | 1986 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
10 | Bunge, Tanja | 1980 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
11 | Faßnacht, Gabriele | 1970 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
12 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
13 | Lechner, Maria | 1982 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
14 | Peschke, Angelika | 1967 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
15 | Schmid, Ruth | 1980 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
16 | Seitz, Katrin | 1987 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
17aW | Spiegelberger, Larissa | 1975 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
18 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
59 | Buccarella, Anja | 1969 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
60 | Huber, Tanja | 1973 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
61 | Kaemmerer, Eva | 1978 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
62 | Keller, Nadine | 1977 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
1002 | TSV Friedberg I | 1 | BY | |||
1008 | TSV Schongau I | 1 | BY |
15 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M40/45 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
80 | Deufel, Thomas | 1965 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
81 | Frank, Matthias | 1969 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
82 | Frischholz, Boris | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
83 | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
84 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
85 | Portscher, Markus | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
86 | Pröstler, Georg | 1958 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
87 | Scheller, Frank | 1972 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
88 | Teiche, Jörg | 1970 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
89 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
90 | Vornberger, Bruno | 1966 | BY | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I | ||
1011 | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I I | 1 | BY | |||
1012 | StG TG Würzb./TSV Erding/TSV I II | 2 | BY |
11 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W40/45 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
63 | Berger, Claudia | 1969 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
64 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
65 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
66 | Hofmann, Katja | 1967 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
67 | Köhler, Tanja | 1972 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
68 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
69 | Wilm, Eva | 1971 | BY | StG Mittel-Unterfranken | ||
1009 | StG Mittel-Unterfranken I | 1 | BY |
7 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W50/55 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
51 | Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
52 | Gramlich, Birgit | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
53 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
54 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
55 | Nanz, Anne | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
56 | Neubert, Petra | 1967 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
57 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
58 | Ühlein, Anja-Dorothee | 1967 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
70 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
71 | Buslaps, Claudia | 1966 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
72 | Garatva, Sabine | 1963 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
73 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
74 | Götz, Angelika | 1964 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
75 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
76 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
77 | Raich, Sabrina | 1967 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
78 | Schug, Heike | 1962 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
79 | Soder, Monika | 1965 | BY | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg | ||
1007 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | 1 | BY | |||
1010 | StG LAC Quelle/SWC Regensburg I | 1 | BY |
18 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M60/65 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
23 | Huber, Emmerich | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
25 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
27 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
28 | Müller, Laszlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
29 | Niklas, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
30 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
31 | Schlee, Gerhard | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
32 | Schubert, Klaus-Dieter | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
33 | Ulbrich, Werner | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
43 | Brand, Karl-Josef | 1953 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
44 | Deckelmann, Ernst | 1954 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
45 | Diener, Alfons | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
46 | Freudl, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
47 | Klemm, Peter | 1955 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
48 | Münzel, Wolfgang | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
49 | Pfeffer, Gerhard | 1951 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
50 | Reble, Friedebert | 1951 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
1004 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | 1 | BY | |||
1006 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | 1 | BY |
17 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M70/75 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
1 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
2 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
3 | Heim, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
4 | Kinner, Wolfgang | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
5 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
6 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
7 | Wilhelm, Gerd | 1941 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
19 | Eyrich, Herbert | 1940 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
20 | Grönhardt, Ulrich | 1945 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
21 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
22 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
24 | Höfler, Werner | 1943 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
26 | Leibold, Reinhard | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
34 | Wucherer, Dr. Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
35 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
36 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
37 | Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
38 | Lindermaier, Manfred | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
39 | Rode, Klemens | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
40 | Röhrle, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
42 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
91aW | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
92aW | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
93aW | Hilmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
94aW | Hoffmann, Otto | 1945 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
95aW | Kappes, Andreas | 1939 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
96aW | Schmid, Ulrich | 1944 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen | ||
1001 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | 1 | BY | |||
1003 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | 1 | BY | |||
1005 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY | |||
1013aW | StG Kernen-Waiblingen I | 1 | WÜ |
28 Teilnehmer |