Männer Wurf-Fünfkampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
325 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 2.630 | |
329 | Kindermann, Rüdiger | 1970 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
338 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
351 | Spiegel, Christian | 1978 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
352 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.883 | |
353 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
361 | Ritschel, Stefan | 1977 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
363 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 2.538 | |
372 | Pfennig, Jörg | 1975 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.347 | |
382 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
384 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.862 | |
385 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | SV Zuchering | 3.723 | |
386 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SV Zuchering | 3.003 | |
387 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.881 |
14 Teilnehmer |
308 | Lemberger, Wilhelm | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.006 | |
309 | Schmuck, Hermann | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.025 | |
310 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.720 | |
311 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3.124 | |
312 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.681 | |
337 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.208 | |
346 | Abram, Reinhard | 1959 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.984 | |
355 | Polster, Andreas | 1963 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
356 | Schütte, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
357 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 3.045 | |
358 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | ||
368 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4.696 | |
388aW | Hofmann, Josef | 1960 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank | ||
390aW | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | AUT | SK Vöst | ||
391aW | Mair, Johann | 1963 | AUT | SK Vöst |
15 Teilnehmer |
307 | Engelbrecht, Wolfgang | 1955 | BY | BSV Bayreuth 98 | ||
313 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.390 | |
314 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.079 | |
315 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.109 | |
339 | Ebener, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.133 | |
345 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 3.310 | |
354 | Liebisch, Franz | 1954 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
360 | Brachmann, Reiner | 1953 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.616 | |
376 | Udvari, Franz | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.343 | |
377 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.364 |
10 Teilnehmer |
303 | Stocker, Hans | 1945 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 2.613 | |
316 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3.413 | |
319 | Müller, Friedrich | 1938 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 2.861 | |
328 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3.520 | |
330 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | ||
332 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.867 | |
341 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.574 | |
342 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.361 | |
347 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.286 | |
364 | Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | ||
369 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.892 | |
371 | Hanny, Gerhard | 1941 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
373 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.903 | |
378 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.161 |
14 Teilnehmer |
320 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 3.346 | |
327 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
340 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.535 | |
343 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.733 | |
348 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.130 | |
349 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.495 | |
350 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.235 | |
366 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1.997 | |
367 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.866 | |
370 | Haneberg, Josef | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
374 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4.330 | |
375 | Simon, Peter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
383 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 3.639 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Frauen Wurf-Fünfkampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
305 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3.488 | |
306 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.604 | |
318 | Altmann, Tanja | 1974 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
321 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.318 | |
324 | Niggemann, Heike | 1963 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.493 | |
326 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 1.963 | |
331 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | ||
335 | Köhler, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 2.009 | |
336 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 2.942 | |
359 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | ||
362 | Labermeier, Sabine | 1971 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
1965 | BY | 2.975 | ||||
1959 | BY | |||||
1965 | BY | |||||
389aW | Egger, Siegrid | 1962 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank |
304 | Adlerová, Alexandra | 1956 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
317 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4.516 | |
322 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
323 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.744 | |
333 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 4.186 | |
334 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 2.417 | |
344 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3.794 | |
365 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 3.247 |
8 Teilnehmer |