100 m Männer |
52 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,34 | |
46 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,28 | |
40 | Schmidt-Pauly, Robert | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
52 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,88 | |
57 | Mahmood, Osamah | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,57 | |
60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,58 | |
48 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 25,99 | |
39 | Vladulescu, Adrian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer |
58 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,95 | |
53 | Kühl, Kevin | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 54,80 | |
50 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 56,16 | |
60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
61 | Wiendl, Uli | 1993 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer |
49 | Beck, Hubert | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:07,21 | |
41 | Baumgartner, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:08,02 | |
53 | Kühl, Kevin | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:09,25 | |
54 | Dobler, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:16,05 | |
40 | Schmidt-Pauly, Robert | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:19,58 | |
47 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:21,40 | |
37 | Schuler, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
38 | Seipel, Julian | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
51 | Thoma, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m |
50 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 18,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer |
2009 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 54,02 |
37 | Schuler, Philipp | 1992 | - | 38 | Seipel, Julian | 1993 |
39 | Vladulescu, Adrian | 1991 | - | 40 | Schmidt-Pauly, Robert | 1993 |
41 | Baumgartner, Jonas | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Männer |
55 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
50 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 5,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
59 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,63 | |
50 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 8,47 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg |
56 | Wiendl, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
62 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g |
56 | Wiendl, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 38,41 | |
62 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
35 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,25 | |
34 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,58 | |
64 | Schuler, Paola | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
66 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen |
70 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 26,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen |
114aW | Wahl, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 54,77 | |
67 | Noell, Sonja | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
70 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:12,29 | |
65 | Flöte, Loretta | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:30,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m |
33 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen |
2008 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 48,51 |
33 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | - | 34 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
35 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | - | 36 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung Frauen |
33 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
36 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,91 | |
68 | Birk, Sabine | 1979 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 4,42 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg |
34 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,85 | |
35 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,91 | |
66 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 8,58 | |
70 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7,98 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg |
69 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g |
63 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 44,34 | |
34 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,12 | |
68 | Birk, Sabine | 1979 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 27,51 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 |
45 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 11,68 | |
32 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,02 | |
29 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,49 | |
31 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 |
28 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,94 | |
32 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 24,56 | |
42 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 |
27 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 55,21 | |
42 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
30 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 |
2007 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 44,70 |
27 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | - | 28 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 |
29 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | - | 30 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 |
31 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | - | 32 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U20 |
32 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 1,78 | |
29 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
45 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,87 | |
30 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,69 | |
28 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,02 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
28 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg |
44 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 33,46 | |
31 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,29 | |
27 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,18 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g |
31 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,93 | |
29 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,21 | |
27 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 34,55 | |
45 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 |
1 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,71 | |
4 | Plechatz, Cora | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,81 | |
2 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,83 | |
90 | Heyder, Hannah | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 14,02 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 |
97 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 27,27 | |
3 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,02 | |
1 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
97 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:09,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m |
91aW | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,86 | |
94 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 |
2001 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 50,31 |
1 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | - | 2 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 |
3 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | - | 4 | Plechatz, Cora | 1999 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U20 |
92 | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 1,55 | |
94 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,43 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 |
20 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
3 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,20 | |
90 | Heyder, Hannah | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 4,77 | |
2 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,61 | |
4 | Plechatz, Cora | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg |
96 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | ESV Amberg | 10,30 | |
94 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9,39 | |
89 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 8,17 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg |
95 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 30,01 | |
89 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 22,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g |
96 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | ESV Amberg | 37,19 | |
93aW | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,41 | |
94 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 30,42 | |
89 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
90 | Heyder, Hannah | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
104 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,40 | |
110 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 11,72 | |
98aW | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,84 | |
6 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,07 | |
115aW | Rauth, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,21 | |
8 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,31 | |
7 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,79 | |
9 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,88 | |
5 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,95 | |
108 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 13,00 | |
23 | Beckett, Jack Andrew | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,07 | |
100 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 13,87 | |
101 | Busch, Timo | 2001 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 14,05 |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
25 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,56 | |
115aW | Rauth, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 23,97 | |
110 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 24,30 | |
6 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 24,61 | |
8 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 24,75 | |
105 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 25,74 | |
111 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,76 | |
5 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 27,08 | |
7 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
98aW | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 |
108 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 58,28 | |
105 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 58,46 | |
100 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 |
106 | Prommersberger, Simon | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 2:13,66 | |
109 | Engel, Eric | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:16,83 | |
111 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:17,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
99 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 16,82 | |
26 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
102 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 |
2006 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 47,28 |
23 | Beckett, Jack Andrew | 2001 | - | 24 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 |
25 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | - | 26 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 |
2002 | SV Wiesent I | BY |
5 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | - | 6 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 |
7 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | - | 8 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 |
9 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 |
8 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 1,75 | |
108 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 1,75 | |
112 | Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,68 | |
99 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,67 | |
100 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 1,50 | |
9 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 1,48 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
104 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,61 | |
99 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 5,92 | |
6 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,84 | |
102 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,64 | |
23 | Beckett, Jack Andrew | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,50 | |
9 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,47 | |
7 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,46 | |
101 | Busch, Timo | 2001 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 4,12 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
24 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
110 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 14,01 | |
26 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,39 | |
25 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,38 | |
24 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,77 | |
8 | Wiest, Ambros | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 10,02 | |
108 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 9,95 | |
23 | Beckett, Jack Andrew | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,25 | |
5 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
26 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,32 | |
25 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,99 | |
107 | Duda, Jonas | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 30,32 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g |
103 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 55,99 | |
24 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 41,76 | |
26 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 40,97 | |
102 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 40,48 | |
100 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 20,97 | |
101 | Busch, Timo | 2001 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 19,44 | |
43aW | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
16 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 12,89 | |
12 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,05 | |
15 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,17 | |
11 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,33 | |
76 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 13,54 | |
13 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,63 | |
10 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,65 | |
88 | Alina, Drosdzol | 2000 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 13,66 | |
86aW | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,70 | |
78 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,94 | |
74 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,03 | |
75 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,17 | |
14 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,22 | |
80 | Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 14,43 | |
77 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 14,55 | |
79 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 15,72 | |
85 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
113 | Friedrich, Pauline | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
16 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 26,34 | |
83 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 28,96 | |
14 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
80 | Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 |
76 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 63,75 | |
80 | Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
81 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:23,11 | |
84 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:33,05 | |
82 | Windisch, Marina | 2000 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:42,27 | |
87 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
88 | Alina, Drosdzol | 2000 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
15 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 15,36 | |
73 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 15,47 | |
19 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,60 | |
86aW | Stöhr, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 16,30 | |
11 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 |
2003 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf II | BY | 51,47 |
10 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | - | 11 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 |
12 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | - | 13 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
14 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 |
2005 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY | 51,47 |
19 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | - | 20 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 |
21 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 22 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
2004 | ESV Amberg I | BY |
15 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | - | 16 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 |
17 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | - | 18 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
71 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,59 | |
73 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,58 | |
78 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
73 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,51 | |
76 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5,25 | |
71 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,77 | |
14 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,59 | |
75 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,38 | |
80 | Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 4,28 | |
85 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 3,74 | |
79 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 3,69 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 |
83 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
13 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,06 | |
16 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 10,01 | |
74 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,74 | |
88 | Alina, Drosdzol | 2000 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 9,50 | |
10 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,06 | |
14 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,52 | |
12 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,08 | |
77 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 6,73 | |
79 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
85 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg |
13 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,66 | |
72 | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 24,28 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g |
73 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 40,82 | |
13 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,16 | |
74 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,79 | |
88 | Alina, Drosdzol | 2000 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 26,48 |
4 Teilnehmer |