Männliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
40 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1.627 | |
20 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
32 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
43 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
54 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
61 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
74 | Heckl, Bastian | 2004 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
92 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
104 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
51 | Aigner, Michael | 2004 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.479 | |
7 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
52 | Amberger, Gregor | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
55 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
58 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
89aW | Renner, Pascal | 2005 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
123 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
19 | Berisha, Noel | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
94 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.334 | |
124 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.919 | |
132 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.889 | |
1 | Hackl, André | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
53 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
60 | Wering, Stefan | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
103 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
122 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
95 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.283 | |
57 | Haller, Philipp | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2.028 | |
75 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1.941 | |
59 | Sigl, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.872 | |
3 | Sammer, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1.819 | |
56 | Feil, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.789 | |
93 | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.609 | |
2 | Kellhammer, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
96 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
97 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.204 | |
125 | Weinberger, Felix | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.019 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
98 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2.099 | |
128 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.901 | |
11 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
13 | Forstner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
14 | Hirsch, Anika | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
24 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
34 | Hausladen, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
35 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
36 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
42 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
44 | Bernwinkler, Amelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
45 | Grünleitner, Xenia | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
46 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
47 | Hollard, Erin | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
48 | Loher, Pia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
81 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
100 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
107 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
137 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
23 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.962 | |
90aW | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.943 | |
17 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
18 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
21 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
22 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
25 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
29 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
31 | Zölfl, Celina | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
49 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
50 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
67 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
71 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
72 | Sigl, Julia | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
77 | Engmann, Eva Sophia | 2005 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
78 | Heim, Sonja | 2004 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
102 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
105 | Bruckmeier, Christina | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
109 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
114 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
119 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
121 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
136 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
23 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
108 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.990 | |
91aW | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.966 | |
99 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1.866 | |
10 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.838 | |
111 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.609 | |
113 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.464 | |
27 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
30 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
86 | Bartz, Sophia | 2005 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
88 | Steinlehner, Franziska | 2005 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
116 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
120 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
133 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
135 | Unterhuber, Lisa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
131 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.149 | |
70 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2.148 | |
134 | Negucic, Sanja | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.051 | |
4 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2.042 | |
12 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 2.014 | |
65 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2.000 | |
6 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1.981 | |
110 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.975 | |
33 | Gottschlich, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1.917 | |
8 | Hochneder, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
9 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
37 | Reichert, Michaela | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
63 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
73 | Steiger, Christina | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
79 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
80 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
82 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
64 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2.370 | |
106 | Petermann, Mareike | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.365 | |
127 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.211 | |
66 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.973 | |
87 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 1.936 | |
130 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.918 | |
129 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.847 | |
5 | Haselberger, Jasmine | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
15 | Borchardt, Lea | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
16 | Helmbrecht, Corinna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
28 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
38 | Eva, Hutzenthaler | 2002 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
39 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
62 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
83 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
84 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
85 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
115 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.333 | |
41 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.265 | |
76 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.134 | |
117 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.053 | |
112 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.969 | |
126 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1.888 | |
118 | Stojmanovski, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.745 | |
26 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
68 | Meiler, Laura | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
69 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
101 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
11 Teilnehmer |