awa.albrecht@gmx.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
10 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,93 | |
9 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 11,03 | |
11 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,30 | |
7 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
5 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,46 | |
12 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,89 | |
1 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,01 | |
6 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,37 | |
4 | Hadamek, Peter | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,67 | |
2 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,15 | |
3 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 14,45 | |
109 | Höllerer, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
7 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
10 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,33 | |
9 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 22,71 | |
8 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,89 | |
11 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 22,99 | |
5 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,15 | |
1 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 24,29 | |
12 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,88 | |
6 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,28 | |
4 | Hadamek, Peter | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,57 | |
2 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,63 | |
3 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 30,59 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
20 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,81 | |
17 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,93 | |
19 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 14,04 | |
18 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,05 | |
108 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
17 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
19 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:34,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
17 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,08 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
79 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,76 | |
80 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,83 | |
78 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
78 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,81 | |
80 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,96 | |
79 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,25 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
22 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
22 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
21 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 35,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
92 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,83 | |
91 | Steidl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
92 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
54 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,17 | |
57 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,70 | |
55 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,96 | |
52 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,27 | |
53 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,50 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
55 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,49 | |
57 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
112 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
53 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,84 | |
57 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,23 | |
56 | Gattig, Jenny | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
49 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.095 | |
47 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.036 | |
44 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.016 | |
43 | Greimel, Julia | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 957 | |
37 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 948 | |
48 | Dallmair, Lilli | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 936 | |
46 | Sammet, Nina | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 903 | |
38 | Kosch, Annika | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
39 | Appelon, Michelle | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
40 | Stempfhuber, Johanna | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
41 | von Roennebeck, Letitia | 2007 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
42 | Hopfensperger, Laura | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
45 | Wilm, Amelie | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
50 | Tasovski, Eva | 2006 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
51 | Dylda, Ilona | 2006 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
110aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | BY | Tschechei |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
100 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 841 | |
106 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 841 | |
101 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 747 | |
93 | Englisch, Jonathan | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 704 | |
107 | Bartha, Linus | 2006 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 576 | |
94 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
95 | Hohnl, Daniel | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
96 | Gschwind, Kilian | 2006 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
97 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
98 | Kühnert, Kai | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
99 | Herrmann, Matthias | 2006 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
102 | Haupt, Emilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
103 | Osmalak, Noah | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
104 | Höppner, Paul | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
105 | Krasniqi, Leart | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
90aW | Dickert, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1.281 | |
81 | Atzmüller, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
82 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
83 | Eigenmann, Christoph | 2005 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
84 | Späth, Max | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
85 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
86 | Ertl, Simon | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
87 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
88 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
89 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
16 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1.499 | |
13 | Feil, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
14 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
15 | Kühnert, Jan | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
71 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.751 | |
76aW | Dickert, Lena | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1.655 | |
77 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1.562 | |
75 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.474 | |
62 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 1.440 | |
72 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 1.373 | |
58 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
59 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
60 | Kreuzpaintner, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
61 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
63 | Bienert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
64 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
65 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
66 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
67 | Kosch, Matilda | 2005 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
68 | Frankl, Antonia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
69 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
70 | Wortmann, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
73 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
74 | Heim, Sonja | 2004 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
20 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
30 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 1.851 | |
25 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.835 | |
32 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1.539 | |
34 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.487 | |
28 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1.476 | |
35 | Steiger, Christina | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.431 | |
23 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1.337 | |
31 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1.073 | |
24 | Julia, Göpfert | 2003 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
26 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
27 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
29 | Meiler, Laura | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
33 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
36 | Hutzenthaler, Eva | 2002 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
14 Teilnehmer |