60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.45 (1) |
32 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,82 | |
133 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,97 | |
556 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,98 | |
331 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,00 | |
371 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,01 | |
449 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,05 | |
339 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,05 | |
159 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,07 | |
114 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,10 | |
532 | Jahreiß, Christoph | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,10 | |
372 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,11 | |
376 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,15 | |
534 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,15 | |
374 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,18 | |
115 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,23 | |
433 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,24 | |
131 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,25 | |
283 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,25 | |
110 | Reithmeier, Philipp | 1994 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 7,25 | |
353 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,29 | |
109 | Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 7,39 | |
117 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,41 | |
483 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,47 | |
535 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,49 | |
439 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 7,49 | |
445 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 7,49 | |
344 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,51 | |
132 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,54 | |
352 | Mertens, Jan Cedric | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,54 | |
318 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,57 | |
85 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,58 | |
355 | Ohrmann, Robin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,57 |
32 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
532 | Jahreiß, Christoph | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,10 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 7,33 | |
433 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
593 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,45 | |
161 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,21 | |
32 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 21,40 | |
331 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,45 | |
376 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,55 | |
375 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,83 | |
133 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 21,87 | |
348 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,92 | |
115 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 22,10 | |
534 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,47 | |
449 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 22,54 | |
239 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 22,57 | |
535 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,88 | |
353 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,92 | |
483 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,17 | |
194 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 51,72 |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
110 | Reithmeier, Philipp | 1994 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 22,98 | |
376 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,78 | |
252 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 49,26 | |
43 | Co, Steffen | 1977 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 49,66 | |
264 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 50,82 | |
446 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,00 | |
72 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,84 | |
366 | Schwenk, Vincent | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,92 | |
324 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 52,09 | |
438 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | 52,16 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 52,21 | |
452 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 52,42 | |
109 | Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 52,48 | |
263 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 52,87 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 52,21 | |
346 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:50,31 | |
597aW | Spinrath, Fabian | 1992 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen | 1:53,35 | |
599aW | Döring, Christian | 1992 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 1:53,84 | |
235 | Bier, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:54,78 | |
238 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:55,31 | |
237aW | Jadoul, Geoffroy | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:55,36 | |
323 | Ehrhardt, Johannes | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1:55,48 | |
452 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:56,25 | |
478 | Laukamp, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,82 | |
361 | Querejeta, Miguel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:57,14 | |
82 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 1:59,43 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
361 | Querejeta, Miguel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:57,14 | |
481 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:44,48 | |
346 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:51,82 | |
168 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:52,20 | |
236 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:57,51 | |
238 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:57,76 | |
162 | Seboka, Mitku | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:58,72 | |
333 | Allgayer, Gabriel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:03,52 | |
119 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:04,30 | |
336 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8:10,56 |
10 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
168 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:52,20 | |
448 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:58,48 | |
162 | Seboka, Mitku | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:58,72 | |
320 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | Team Memmert | 4:07,43 | |
481 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:01,10 | |
596aW | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 8:21,72 | |
484 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:24,20 | |
154 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:34,72 | |
232 | Rosenberg, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Hof | 8:45,29 | |
319 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 8:46,09 | |
248 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:51,19 | |
511 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9:05,65 |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
242 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,69 | |
334 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,80 | |
135 | Schindzielorz, Jan | 1978 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,07 | |
211 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,53 | |
357 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,61 | |
207 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,61 | |
564 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,67 | |
229 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,78 | |
227 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,84 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 8,85 | |
267 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 15,17 | |
368 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,53 | |
593 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,56 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
2023 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:28,14 |
331 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | - | 348 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 |
372 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | - | 375 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
376 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
2005 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 1:30,66 |
131 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | - | 132 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 |
133 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | - | 134 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 |
135 | Schindzielorz, Jan | 1978 | - | 136 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 |
137 | Springwald, Marcel | 1997 |
2004 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 1:30,73 |
113 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | - | 114 | Böller, Sven | 1998 |
115 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | - | 116 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 |
117 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | - | 118 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 |
2012 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 1:32,68 |
205 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | - | 207 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 |
210 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | - | 211 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 |
2036 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 1:33,05 |
530 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | - | 531 | Emig, Tristan | 2000 |
532 | Jahreiß, Christoph | 1996 | - | 533 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 |
534 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | - | 535 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 |
2009 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:33,76 |
147 | Bauer, Michael | 1997 | - | 153 | Hüttel, Moritz | 1989 |
157 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | - | 161 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 |
2017 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 1:33,78 |
263 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | - | 264 | Desch, Nico | 1998 |
265 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | - | 266 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 |
2022aW | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
322 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | - | 324 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 |
325 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | - | 326 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 |
2027 | LG Nürnberg I | BY |
413 | Duschek, Yannick | 1999 | - | 414 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
415 | Jurgeleit, Marc | 2000 | - | 416 | Mortsiefer, Tim | 1993 |
417 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 |
2033 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
474 | Bengler, Philipp | 1998 | - | 477 | Hecher, Fabian | 1997 |
479 | Mahmood, Osamah | 1991 | - | 482 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 |
483 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 |
2038 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
194 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | - | 446 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 |
449 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | - | 451 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 |
452 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 453 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 |
11 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
2008 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:18,88 |
152 | Gerhard, Dennis | 1995 | - | 153 | Hüttel, Moritz | 1989 |
156 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | - | 160 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 |
166 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 |
2037 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY | 3:29,48 |
194 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | - | 446 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 |
451 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | - | 452 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
453 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 |
2031 | LG Passau I | BY |
438 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | - | 439 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 |
440 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | - | 441 | Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf | 1997 |
442 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
5000 m Bahngehen Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
525 | Janker, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 21:33,47 | |
77 | Meyer, Steffen | 1966 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 25:57,62 | |
407 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 26:38,02 | |
76 | Maier, Joachim | 1970 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 27:05,92 | |
406 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 30:42,72 | |
40 | Kiepert, Horst | 1951 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 31:44,12 | |
354 | Neumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31:44,18 | |
75 | Maier, Felix | 1943 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 31:49,37 | |
472 | Hammer, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 33:52,80 | |
41 | Lenz, Horst | 1937 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 36:05,65 | |
490 | Scholz, Wolfgang | 1973 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
360 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,25 | |
247 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2,08 | |
495 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,05 | |
583 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2,01 | |
514 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2,00 | |
74 | Zozuliak, Daniil | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 1,99 | |
547 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,95 | |
359 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,95 | |
136 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1,93 | |
405 | Merk, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 79 München | 1,90 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
211 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,10 | |
218 | Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,71 | |
563 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,70 | |
207 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | |
370 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,50 | |
564 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,50 | |
590 | Lafuente, Alberto | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,30 | |
126 | Mühlhöfer, Ingo | 1980 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,25 | |
209aW | Lucchesini, Omar | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,15 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
344 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,35 | |
339 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,31 | |
564 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,93 | |
283 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,82 | |
337 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,75 | |
131 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,72 | |
433 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,71 | |
118 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,68 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
374 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,60 | |
344 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,24 | |
457 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,88 | |
350 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,66 | |
251 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,73 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
287 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 18,75 | |
338 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,57 | |
33 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 18,16 | |
561 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 17,54 | |
527 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 16,32 | |
35 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 14,92 | |
368 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,11 | |
335 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,04 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
173 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,35 | |
16 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | ESV Amberg | 7,44 | |
435 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,58 | |
91 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,68 | |
259 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,74 | |
437 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,78 | |
379 | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,80 | |
430 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,83 | |
521 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,83 | |
384 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,84 | |
273 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,86 | |
187 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,89 | |
436 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,92 | |
302 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,95 | |
185 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,98 | |
398 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,98 | |
395 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,01 | |
380 | Albertoni, Roberta Yana | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,01 | |
141 | Heidecke, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,03 | |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,06 | |
138 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,11 | |
426 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,16 | |
139 | Eckner, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,18 | |
67 | Koßmann, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,20 | |
429 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,20 | |
140 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,20 | |
558 | Beyermann, Jessica | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,27 | |
274 | Paulick, Meike | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,28 | |
391 | Maurer, Miriam | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,33 | |
520 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,34 | |
559 | Fackler, Sarah | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,59 | |
7 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 13,12 | |
19 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
33 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
16 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | ESV Amberg | 23,49 | |
91 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,40 | |
435 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,52 | |
259 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,67 | |
273 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 24,84 | |
67 | Koßmann, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 24,97 | |
393 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,03 | |
430 | Stein, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,08 | |
302 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,09 | |
436 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,16 | |
521 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,21 | |
187 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,21 | |
395 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,21 | |
380 | Albertoni, Roberta Yana | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,37 | |
588 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,65 | |
38 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 25,71 | |
384 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,72 | |
379 | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,85 | |
105 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 25,87 | |
138 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 26,03 | |
429 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,23 | |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 26,27 | |
292 | Jürgens, Lavinja | 2000 | BY | TSV Kranzegg | 26,45 | |
426 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,57 | |
520 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,88 | |
394 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
26 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
588 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,65 | |
19 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 53,09 | |
38 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 58,10 | |
508 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 59,30 | |
418 | Grötsch, Christine | 1991 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 59,76 | |
140 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 61,22 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
444 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | 2:21,57 | |
71 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:21,76 | |
44 | Kirschey, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:23,51 | |
400 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:05,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
402 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:14,41 | |
486 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:18,99 | |
388 | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:23,83 | |
488 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:28,83 | |
487 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:41,75 | |
459 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | ASV Piding | 4:49,45 | |
400 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:05,20 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
598aW | Pauer, Nada Ida | 1986 | WÜ | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 9:22,98 | |
486 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:23,33 | |
175 | Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:26,95 | |
488 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:39,74 | |
487 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:11,46 | |
401aW | Tomassini, Gaia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:56,27 | |
512 | Neese, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
122 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,64 | |
569 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,65 | |
434 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,77 | |
176 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,00 | |
395 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,02 | |
526 | Brandl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 9,05 | |
304 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,16 | |
274 | Paulick, Meike | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,22 | |
567 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,32 | |
397 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,34 | |
225 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,41 | |
188 | Völker, Caroline | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,41 | |
224 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,47 | |
9 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 9,52 | |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,57 | |
100 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,85 |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.05 (1) |
2025 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:41,83 |
380 | Albertoni, Roberta Yana | 1993 | - | 384 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 |
393 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | - | 394 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 |
2026 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 1:41,83 |
395 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | 397 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 |
398 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | - | 399 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
2030 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 1:42,49 |
434 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | - | 435 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 |
436 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | - | 437 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2019 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:44,59 |
300 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | - | 301 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
302 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 303 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
304 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2006 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 1:45,97 |
138 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | - | 139 | Eckner, Katharina | 1996 |
140 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | - | 141 | Heidecke, Svenja | 2000 |
142 | Priegelmeir, Christine | 1981 |
2001 | FC Aschheim I | BY | 1:48,55 |
25 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | - | 26 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | - | 28 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 |
29 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 |
2035 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 1:50,18 |
520 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 521 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 |
522 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | - | 523 | Steinbacher, Simone | 2002 |
524 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 |
2014 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 1:54,80 |
212 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | - | 213 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 |
214 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | - | 215 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 |
216 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | - | 217 | Lotz, Marina | 1997 |
2029 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
426 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | - | 428 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 |
429 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | - | 430 | Stein, Sina | 1991 |
9 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:59,27 |
172 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | - | 176 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 |
177 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 179 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 |
186 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | - | 189 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
3000 m Bahngehen Frauen | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 (1) |
541 | Patten, Nancy | 1955 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 17:16,75 | |
410 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 17:25,99 | |
11 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | 17:57,33 | |
78 | Maier, Andrea | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 19:17,10 | |
473 | Schmid, Christine | 1962 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 22:41,02 | |
42 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 24:15,21 | |
1aW | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | BA | TV Bühlertal | ||
79 | Mang, Eva Martina | 1973 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
220 | Bader, Monika | 1970 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
409 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1980 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
412 | Wax, Katharina | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
385 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,88 | |
292 | Jürgens, Lavinja | 2000 | BY | TSV Kranzegg | 1,80 | |
253 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,76 | |
538 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,75 | |
485aW | Bangoura, Jade | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,74 | |
390 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,71 | |
120 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,70 | |
26 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,67 | |
176 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,65 | |
281 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,65 | |
145 | Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1,64 | |
224 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,62 | |
9 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,60 | |
397 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,60 | |
567 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,55 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
180 | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,71 | |
518 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,65 | |
181 | Sailer, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,60 | |
212 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,55 | |
508 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,50 | |
506 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,40 | |
198 | Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 3,32 | |
504 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,30 | |
566 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
595 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 6,13 | |
399 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,93 | |
538 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,63 | |
398 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,62 | |
122 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,57 | |
100 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,56 | |
522 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,53 | |
102 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,49 | |
397 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,41 | |
176 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,40 | |
7 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 5,37 | |
138 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,26 | |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,17 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
105 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,10 | |
437 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,98 | |
29 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 11,83 | |
285 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,67 | |
434 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,54 | |
107 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,14 | |
27 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,58 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
383 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,11 | |
382 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,93 | |
425 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,88 | |
68 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,72 | |
144 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,30 | |
538 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,85 | |
66 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,84 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Rahmenprogr. Diskuswurf 2kg M U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
527 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 48,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Rahmenprogr. Speerwurf 600g W U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
178 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
448 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:56,05 | |
249 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:57,20 | |
475 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,26 | |
81 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 1:57,50 | |
442 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 2:00,56 | |
298 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:02,18 | |
582 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,31 | |
557 | Ritter, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:02,70 | |
432 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:04,60 | |
92 | Auer, Tizian | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:05,62 |
10 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
448 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:58,48 | |
378aW | tsakalos, Dimitrios | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8:59,44 | |
250 | Rupp, Leon | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:50,23 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
456 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 40,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
2 | Höß, Johannes | 2000 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 56,95 | |
293 | Hummel, Merlin | 2002 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 54,06 | |
3 | Schober, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 46,64 | |
571 | Schnurrer, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 30,97 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
349 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 70,29 | |
305 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 57,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
284 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:11,48 | |
63 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:11,81 | |
269 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:16,76 | |
261 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:19,40 | |
270 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:20,24 | |
6 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2:20,45 | |
98 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:24,02 | |
276 | Schraud, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5:44,03 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
455 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:55,70 | |
536 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 10:34,02 | |
392 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:40,01 | |
183 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:54,84 | |
193 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11:15,17 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 (1) |
411 | Wax, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 17:39,08 | |
327 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 20:44,16 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
382 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,03 | |
383 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,33 | |
591 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 35,27 | |
39 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 33,36 | |
101 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 29,33 | |
466 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,23 | |
255 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 28,89 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
507 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 61,63 | |
23 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 59,05 | |
572 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 54,64 | |
295 | Burdich, Laetitia | 2000 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 52,52 | |
22 | Bleicker, Fedora | 2000 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 35,09 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
386 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,38 | |
39 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 39,12 | |
594 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 36,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
356 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,94 | |
167 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,08 | |
345 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,09 | |
362 | Revfalvi, Tibor | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,25 | |
125 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 7,27 | |
134 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,28 | |
364 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,36 | |
548 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,38 | |
325 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,39 | |
14 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 7,40 | |
499 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,42 | |
149 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,43 | |
148 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,45 | |
519 | Wiesinger, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,45 | |
342 | Holland-Moritz, Livius | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,47 | |
317 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,49 | |
197 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 7,51 | |
316 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,51 | |
312 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,52 | |
37aW | Thanatkha, Phisit | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,53 | |
580 | Lohwasser, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,54 | |
322 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,54 | |
578 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,58 | |
584 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,59 | |
579 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,59 | |
315 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,59 | |
326aW | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,59 | |
420 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 7,60 | |
200 | Burkhart, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 7,63 | |
241 | Batz, Simon | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,65 | |
549 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,66 | |
310 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,67 | |
358 | Pineda, Mike-Anthony | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
158 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,72 | |
461 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,75 | |
491 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,81 | |
108 | Beyer, Leo | 2001 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 7,81 | |
550 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,86 | |
111 | Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7,90 | |
311 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,90 | |
529 | Schießler, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 7,94 | |
480 | Nair, Advait | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,94 | |
542 | Seidl, Korbinian | 2002 | BY | TSV Trudering | 7,97 | |
308 | Keyselt, Max | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,02 | |
206 | Hell, Vincent | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,04 | |
546 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,10 |
46 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
364 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,36 | |
14 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 7,40 | |
342 | Holland-Moritz, Livius | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,47 | |
317 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,49 | |
316 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,51 | |
580 | Lohwasser, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,54 | |
578 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,58 | |
579 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,59 | |
268 | Popp, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,79 | |
494 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,87 | |
111 | Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7,90 | |
546 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,10 | |
356 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,39 | |
537 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 22,95 | |
340 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,32 | |
125 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 23,36 | |
362 | Revfalvi, Tibor | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,47 | |
314 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 23,61 | |
34 | Kurten, Godo | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,84 | |
312 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,92 |
20 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
312 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 36,50 | |
243 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 36,94 | |
219 | Seckler, Federico | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 43,27 | |
341 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,17 | |
34 | Kurten, Godo | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 53,19 | |
494 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 54,81 | |
322 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 55,19 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
53 | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2:02,35 | |
45 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:03,97 | |
570 | Schleicher, Roman | 2002 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:04,04 | |
447 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:05,08 | |
246 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:09,62 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
447 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:20,52 | |
53 | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 4:25,64 | |
431 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:08,13 | |
450 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:22,47 | |
46 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:31,27 | |
150 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:40,29 | |
476 | Dirscherl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:42,89 | |
73 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 9:48,41 | |
143 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 9:56,08 | |
246 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:10,02 |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
356 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,20 | |
155 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,36 | |
164 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,52 | |
537 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,59 | |
340 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,67 | |
369 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,72 | |
317 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,76 | |
364 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,98 | |
316 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,99 | |
312 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,07 | |
228 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,13 | |
151 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,31 | |
546 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,33 | |
460 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,34 | |
95 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,44 | |
165 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,48 | |
545 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,63 |
17 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
2024 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:31,89 |
340 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | - | 341 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 |
356 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | - | 364 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 |
2007 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:33,48 |
148 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | - | 149 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 |
151 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | - | 155 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 |
158 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | - | 165 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 |
167 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 |
2040 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 1:37,80 |
491 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | - | 492 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 |
494 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | - | 497 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 |
498 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | - | 499 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
2044 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:38,17 |
578 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 579 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 |
580 | Lohwasser, Maximilian | 2002 | - | 581 | Müller, Hendrik | 2001 |
584 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 |
2042 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 1:39,04 |
546 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | - | 548 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 |
549 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | - | 550 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 |
551 | Roth, Florian | 2002 |
2021 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY | 1:39,45 |
314 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | - | 315 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 |
316 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | - | 317 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 |
2013 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
203 | Albrecht, Korbinian | 2002 | - | 204 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 |
206 | Hell, Vincent | 2003 | - | 208 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 |
2015 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
241 | Batz, Simon | 2002 | - | 243 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 |
244 | Kerner, Daniel | 2003 | - | 245 | King, Felix | 2003 |
2020 | TSV 1861 Mainburg I | BY |
308 | Keyselt, Max | 2002 | - | 309 | Mack, Kilian | 2002 |
310 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | - | 311 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 |
312 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | - | 313 | Summerer, David | 2002 |
2032 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
460 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | - | 461 | Martel, Paul | 2001 |
462 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | - | 463 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 |
464 | Rostan, Patrick | 2001 |
10 Staffeln |
5000 m Bahngehen MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
408 | Ritzinger, Tassilo | 2002 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
163 | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,05 | |
13 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,95 | |
419 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,90 | |
94 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,86 | |
332 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,84 | |
551 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,84 | |
369 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,81 | |
493 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,76 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
112 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,10 | |
492 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,00 | |
204 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,82 | |
192 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3,80 | |
21 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 3,71 | |
149 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,70 | |
151 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,30 | |
165 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,20 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
155 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,84 | |
125 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6,71 | |
419 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 6,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
351 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,05 | |
306 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 12,12 | |
347 | Leisching, Jannis | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,34 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
365 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,93 | |
343 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,31 | |
377 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,71 | |
332 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,69 | |
317 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 14,46 | |
54 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,29 | |
192 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 13,70 | |
329 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 13,51 | |
496 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,06 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
365 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,98 | |
201 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 46,96 | |
539 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 44,67 | |
462 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 39,97 | |
461 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 39,04 | |
54 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 38,54 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
293 | Hummel, Merlin | 2002 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 71,37 | |
190 | Franz, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 53,26 | |
461 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 33,12 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
123 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 62,05 | |
373 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,63 | |
15 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 53,72 | |
36 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 53,09 | |
95 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 46,67 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.05 (1) |
560 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,66 | |
222 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 7,89 | |
387 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,92 | |
86 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,97 | |
277 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,98 | |
97 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,00 | |
174 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,04 | |
169 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,08 | |
278 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,08 | |
505 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,11 | |
184 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,12 | |
48 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,14 | |
510 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,14 | |
31 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,16 | |
25 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,16 | |
577 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,17 | |
30 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,22 | |
51 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,22 | |
104 | Lowack, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,23 | |
443 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 8,23 | |
272 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,25 | |
146 | Nachbar, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 8,26 | |
552 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,26 | |
62 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,28 | |
87 | Gresser, Melanie | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,28 | |
221 | Wilke, Pia | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | 8,29 | |
103 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,31 | |
49 | Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,31 | |
171 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,32 | |
216 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,32 | |
502 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,33 | |
57 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,34 | |
99 | Ebert, Isabell | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,35 | |
554 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,38 | |
52 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,42 | |
47 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,45 | |
523 | Steinbacher, Simone | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,46 | |
524 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,48 | |
428 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,49 | |
330 | Deitche, Michelle | 2001 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 8,51 | |
423 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,54 | |
421 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,61 | |
275 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,64 | |
215 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,67 | |
489 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8,68 | |
282 | Gieseke, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 8,68 | |
586 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,76 | |
553 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,41 |
48 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
505 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,11 | |
510 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,14 | |
577 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,17 | |
443 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 8,23 | |
299 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,33 | |
215 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,67 | |
543 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,24 | |
553 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,41 | |
260 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,75 | |
560 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,86 | |
277 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,80 | |
86 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 25,83 | |
222 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 26,09 | |
174 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,23 | |
17 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 26,34 | |
97 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 26,72 | |
48 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 26,84 | |
169 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,88 | |
586 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,90 | |
240 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 26,93 | |
454 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 27,25 | |
467 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,35 | |
396 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 60,08 | |
275 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 62,17 | |
575 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 63,39 |
25 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
299 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 43,01 | |
260 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 55,28 | |
17 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 58,27 | |
222 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 58,78 | |
396 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 60,08 | |
257 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 60,78 | |
170 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 60,85 | |
454 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 62,09 | |
106 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 63,03 | |
428 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 63,28 | |
575 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 63,39 | |
422 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 63,59 | |
56 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 63,87 | |
254 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 63,98 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
428 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1:03,28 | |
257 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:20,26 | |
60 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:20,81 | |
64 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:22,32 | |
106 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:22,72 | |
290 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2:23,46 | |
503 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:24,62 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
592 | Stegmann, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4:51,68 | |
307 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7:19,93 | |
195 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7:22,56 | |
8 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 10:41,95 |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
25 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,03 | |
577 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 9,07 | |
61 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,11 | |
387 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,19 | |
279 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,23 | |
51 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,25 | |
59 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,34 | |
280 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,37 | |
62 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,45 | |
230 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,45 | |
28 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,45 | |
57 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,53 | |
554 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,56 | |
18 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 9,67 | |
55 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,71 | |
240 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 9,74 | |
10 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 9,90 | |
575 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 9,90 | |
552 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,96 | |
289 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 10,05 | |
576 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 10,10 | |
216 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,41 | |
543 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 12,73 | |
31 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,72 | |
528 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,93 |
25 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 (1) |
2010 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:45,91 |
169 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 170 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 |
171 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | - | 174 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 |
182 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | - | 184 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 |
2018 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 1:46,85 |
271 | Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | - | 272 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 |
275 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | - | 277 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 |
278 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 |
2034 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 1:48,20 |
500 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | - | 502 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 |
505 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 509 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 |
510 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
2002 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 1:50,39 |
48 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | - | 49 | Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 |
50 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | - | 51 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 |
2041 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 1:51,15 |
465 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | - | 467 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 |
468 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 469 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 |
470 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | - | 471 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
540 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
2003 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 1:53,53 |
86 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | - | 87 | Gresser, Melanie | 2002 |
88 | Kiermeir, Lena | 2003 | - | 90 | Reichl, Leonie | 2002 |
2043 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 1:53,83 |
552 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | - | 553 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 |
554 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | - | 555 | Wetzel, Helene | 2002 |
2039 | StG Lech-Runners I | BY | 1:58,54 |
288 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 | - | 289 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 |
290 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | - | 543 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 |
544 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 |
2016 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
254 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | - | 256 | Fischer, Carolin | 2003 |
258 | Herle, Clelia | 2002 | - | 262 | Söll, Sarah | 2001 |
2028 | LG Oberland I | BY |
421 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | - | 422 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 |
423 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | - | 424 | Pichler, Lena | 2003 |
10 Staffeln |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 (1) |
328 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 21:10,36 | |
80 | Mang, Sarah | 2003 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
291 | Jürgens, Djamila | 2003 | BY | TSV Kranzegg | ||
585 | Friedrich, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
202 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,73 | |
589 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,70 | |
83 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,70 | |
18 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,65 | |
61 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,62 | |
59 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,61 | |
289 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 1,60 | |
129 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,58 | |
509 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,56 | |
10 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,55 | |
55 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
403 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,70 | |
404 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,05 | |
565 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,00 | |
199 | Peschel, Annika | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,85 | |
501 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,82 | |
233 | Neudert, Tabea | 2003 | BY | LG Hof | 2,80 | |
468 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2,80 | |
20 | Keuerleber, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2,52 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
97 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,71 | |
121 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,49 | |
25 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,37 | |
84 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,36 | |
31 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,34 | |
216 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,33 | |
489 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,27 | |
279 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,26 | |
62 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,20 | |
61 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,19 | |
554 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,17 | |
184 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,17 | |
30 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,17 | |
28 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,14 | |
524 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,14 | |
553 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,13 | |
427 | Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,09 | |
129 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,07 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
458 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,00 | |
234 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 10,47 | |
470 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,41 | |
230 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,26 | |
129 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,75 | |
568 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,52 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
381 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,16 | |
28 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,62 | |
389 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,20 | |
468 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,72 | |
226 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,62 | |
31 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,48 | |
517 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,13 | |
202 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 11,13 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
381 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,27 | |
52 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 31,58 | |
28 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 30,73 | |
93 | Boulahia, Amina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 28,86 | |
130 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,13 | |
226 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 28,12 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
573 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 49,60 | |
515 | Aigner, Jule | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 27,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
89 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 47,79 | |
468 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,19 | |
65 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 43,35 | |
70 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 41,14 | |
128 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,77 | |
202 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 39,72 | |
59 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 37,24 | |
129 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 36,22 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
343 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,02 | |
286 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 44,41 | |
363 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,21 | |
96 | da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | 42,48 | |
496 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,32 | |
562 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,08 | |
513 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 34,63 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 32,49 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
4 | Schober, Simon | 2003 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 47,22 | |
294 | Liebenwald, Linus | 2004 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 46,36 | |
231 | Schratz, Ludwig | 2003 | BY | TV Hindelang | 36,76 | |
321 | Koinzer, Sandro | 2003 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 29,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
367 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,83 | |
124 | Reindl, Tim | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 43,76 | |
24 | Fey, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 43,09 | |
363 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,18 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 40,10 | |
127 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 38,25 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
516 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 30,12 | |
69 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 29,98 | |
58 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 28,70 | |
587 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 28,22 | |
196 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 25,85 | |
223 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 25,32 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
297 | Liebenwald, Leonie | 2004 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 41,08 | |
296 | Konopacki, Michelle | 2003 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 40,97 | |
191 | Unützer, Laura | 2004 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 37,56 | |
574aW | Stengauar, Emilia | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 25,61 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
69 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 37,77 | |
587 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 36,18 | |
20 | Keuerleber, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 34,98 | |
58 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 32,79 | |
223 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 32,10 | |
196 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 31,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |