Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
114 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2.839 | |
171 | Vorat, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.708 | |
4 | Hofmann, Niklas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.706 | |
29 | Liebl, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.705 | |
155 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.668 | |
142 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.668 | |
145 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.661 | |
151 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.637 | |
167 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.634 | |
6 | Fey, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.609 | |
251 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2.598 | |
216 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.596 | |
250 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.475 | |
148 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.471 | |
220 | Kraus, Tim | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.465 | |
265 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 2.393 | |
217 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.364 | |
262 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.363 | |
39 | Pohl, Lucas | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.339 | |
149 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.320 | |
152 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.305 | |
61 | Herlihy, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.302 | |
3 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
23 Teilnehmer |
241 | Goerl, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.613 | |
236 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 2.523 | |
227 | Beran, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.494 | |
66 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.456 | |
134 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.444 | |
5 | Kleinschrodt, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.424 | |
81 | Faßhold, Timm | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.423 | |
221 | Kremling, Nils | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.390 | |
62 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.349 | |
240 | Boehm, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.336 | |
7 | Finkelmann, Robin | 2004 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.300 | |
156 | Webers, Jan Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.288 | |
136 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.233 | |
208 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.137 | |
71 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.114 | |
147 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.105 | |
193 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.083 | |
24 | Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.044 | |
191 | Bruischuetz, Simon | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.011 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
103 | Frisch, Robin | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.568 | |
144 | Freudenblum, Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.561 | |
170 | Höllerer, Nils | 2003 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.556 | |
116 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.543 | |
34 | Löffler, Jonah | 2003 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 2.458 | |
70 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.413 | |
157 | Werler, Pierre William | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.389 | |
237 | Kropf, Pascal | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.359 | |
267 | Schreil, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 2.357 | |
60 | Gärtner, Constantin | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.346 | |
266 | Schuberth, Josua | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 2.315 | |
252 | Branch, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.298 | |
135 | Sesselmann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.226 | |
178 | Klein, Colin | 2003 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.203 |
14 Teilnehmer |
133aW | Cirac Monteagudo, Lorenzo | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.351 | |
260 | Schicks, Ben | 2004 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2.319 | |
143 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.199 | |
261 | Bayer, Oskar | 2004 | BY | TV Zeil | 2.164 | |
19 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.162 | |
140 | Haizinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 2.155 | |
94 | Fischer, Markus | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.123 | |
146 | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.088 | |
158 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.065 | |
115 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.014 | |
192 | Kötterl, Ben | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.988 | |
270 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.986 | |
269 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.980 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
154 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.997 | |
212 | Kaldjob-Nloga, John | 2003 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.743 | |
112 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.709 | |
175 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.647 | |
249 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.608 | |
50 | da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.525 | |
248 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.448 | |
153 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.394 | |
218 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.344 |
9 Teilnehmer |
247 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.731 | |
82 | Ziegeltrum, Max | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.665 | |
228 | Kell, Noah | 2004 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.429 | |
231 | Hilburger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.380 | |
166 | Nützel, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 2.338 | |
150 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.302 | |
98 | Richter, Mirko | 2004 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 2.274 | |
207aW | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.123 | |
219 | Knäblein, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.094 | |
194 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.091 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
234 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.669 | |
11 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.586 | |
48 | Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.560 | |
105 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.549 | |
113 | Davidowske, Katja | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.542 | |
96 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.530 | |
75 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.519 | |
97 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 2.516 | |
110 | Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.478 | |
139 | Wall, Maria | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.466 | |
182 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.457 | |
95 | Schuster, Marie Katharina | 2003 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.456 | |
225 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2.452 | |
159 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.437 | |
233 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.428 | |
99 | Frank, Lilli | 2003 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.401 | |
121 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.400 | |
172 | Schewe, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.397 | |
165 | Leeger, Caroline | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 2.396 | |
88 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 2.392 |
20 Teilnehmer |
124 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.377 | |
45 | Waldhauser, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Durach | 2.349 | |
256 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.330 | |
190 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.326 | |
108 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.312 | |
72 | Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.305 | |
184 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.296 | |
84 | Hedderich, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.276 | |
255 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.275 | |
189 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.260 | |
53 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.240 | |
85 | Langer, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.193 | |
271 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.164 | |
117 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.153 | |
44 | Gerold, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSV Durach | 2.136 | |
58 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 2.133 | |
205 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.127 | |
104 | Brüser, Carina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.123 | |
215 | Ruf, Helen | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.104 |
19 Teilnehmer |
173 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.555 | |
204 | Spieß, Celia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.516 | |
78 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.460 | |
101 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.445 | |
230 | Hoti, Eriona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 2.421 | |
138 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.417 | |
132 | Kiener, Amelie | 2004 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.402 | |
160 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.398 | |
163 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.392 | |
27 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.391 | |
224 | Wittmann, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.376 | |
21 | Schilling, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.371 | |
56 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 2.324 | |
20 | Mößthaler, Lara | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.322 | |
130 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.296 | |
57 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | 2.291 |
16 Teilnehmer |
47 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.281 | |
18 | Val, Laura | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.271 | |
90 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 2.269 | |
26 | Stick, Luana | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.260 | |
245 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.251 | |
64 | Klement, Tina | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.251 | |
111 | Jachnik, Miriam | 2004 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.214 | |
201 | Prager, Denise | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.192 | |
122 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.172 | |
46 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.126 | |
49 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.124 | |
36 | Caspers, Emma | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2.111 | |
54 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.105 | |
1 | Kitz, Amelie | 2004 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.064 | |
55 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.060 | |
120 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.013 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
31 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.614 | |
92 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.542 | |
206 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.478 | |
68 | Mayer, Sabrina | 2003 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2.460 | |
118 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.453 | |
200 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.419 | |
174 | Albrecht, Romana | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobeuren | 2.354 | |
73 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.350 | |
43 | Ferstl, Stefanie | 2003 | BY | TSV Durach | 2.329 | |
169 | Pichler, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.314 | |
195 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.259 | |
30 | Heidmeier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.251 | |
214 | Kauer, Miriam | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.236 | |
226 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2.234 | |
211 | Wasner, Samira | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 2.209 | |
119 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.202 |
16 Teilnehmer |
222 | Appeltauer, Eva | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.191 | |
185 | Noky, Lilith | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.165 | |
8 | Zang, Isabell | 2003 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.165 | |
83 | Hedderich, Karla | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.149 | |
109 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.149 | |
210 | Berndorfer, Anika | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 2.141 | |
128 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.097 | |
23 | Weis, Mia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2.097 | |
127 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.090 | |
202aW | Sardarian, Milena | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.084 | |
161 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.082 | |
232 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.030 | |
13 | Hundhammer, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1.917 | |
258 | Krines, Celina | 2003 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1.898 | |
107 | Leonhardt, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1.846 |
15 Teilnehmer |
186 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.501 | |
17 | Seitz, Ilva | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.494 | |
59 | Wohlfahrt, Ronja | 2004 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2.468 | |
180 | Rath, Julia | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.442 | |
100 | Krug, Kristin | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.440 | |
141 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 2.393 | |
51 | Sievert, Lara Sophie | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.355 | |
229 | Filipovski, Stefanija | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 2.344 | |
257 | Denkey, Julie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.340 | |
33 | Vogl, Christina | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.305 | |
80 | Zinner, Maja-Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.290 | |
91 | Buhl, Alessa | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.290 | |
181 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.272 | |
179 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.236 | |
209 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.203 |
15 Teilnehmer |
102 | Sörgel, Theresa | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.196 | |
77 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.189 | |
199 | Lankes, Julia | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.150 | |
244 | Ober, Maren | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.145 | |
76 | Ganic, Zerina | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.144 | |
137 | Schmidhuber, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.112 | |
259 | Oswald, Nelly | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.106 | |
126 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.106 | |
243 | Ober, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.103 | |
32 | Mühlbauer, Leoni | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.043 | |
67 | Gundermann, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1.956 | |
40 | Kellner, Maja | 2004 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1.948 | |
129 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.910 | |
168 | Hartmann, Ruth | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.894 | |
106 | Engelkamp, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1.886 | |
14 | Köber, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1.876 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
223 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.620 | |
9 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.588 | |
28 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 2.450 | |
162 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.441 | |
123 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.384 | |
235 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.341 | |
65 | Prüfer, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.329 | |
254 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.318 | |
12 | Bschorr, Julia | 2003 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.317 | |
177 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.244 | |
253 | Faber, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.225 | |
10 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.212 | |
196 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.168 | |
69 | Bayer, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.160 | |
35 | Baumer, Chiara | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2.158 | |
264 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.139 | |
213 | Rittel, Maja | 2003 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.062 | |
42 | Vogtmann, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.055 | |
41 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.051 | |
87 | Stempfle, Melina | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.035 | |
2 | Waldvogel, Nora | 2003 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.033 |
21 Teilnehmer |
52 | da Cruz, Deliane | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.542 | |
15 | Mark, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.435 | |
93 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.359 | |
187 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.352 | |
131 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.327 | |
63 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.320 | |
89 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 2.313 | |
37 | Fleischmann, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2.296 | |
86 | Mayr, Fiona | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.290 | |
197 | Koegel, Laura | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.252 | |
74 | Eze, Chidinma Sophia | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.237 | |
25 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.194 | |
38 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2.190 | |
16 | Müller, Enna Sophie | 2005 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.188 |
14 Teilnehmer |
268 | Niedermeier, Julia | 2005 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2.169 | |
22 | Appel, Emmeli | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2.151 | |
125 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.133 | |
246 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2.126 | |
176 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.110 | |
238 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.109 | |
263 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.108 | |
188 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.097 | |
198 | Krüger, Alisa | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.059 | |
239 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2004 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.010 | |
203 | Seitz, Paulina | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.987 | |
164 | Werner, Natalie | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.947 | |
183 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.856 | |
79 | Wolf, Emily | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.841 | |
242 | Körlin, Caja | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.795 |
15 Teilnehmer |