Straßenlauf 10 km | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
110 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
19 | Kebeya, Brendah | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | Fr | |
50 | Bohn, Gesa | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
53 | Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
184 | Glomb, Agnieszka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
112 | Rausch, Monika | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
106 | Haderlein, Sandra | 1984 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
54 | Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
111 | Jensen, Elisabeth | 1986 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
51 | Haug, Tabea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
55 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
152 | Schultz, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
52 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
56 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
186 | Hofbauer, Amelie | 1993 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
37 | Niederreuther, Ramona | 1987 | BY | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | Fr | |
34 | Grauvogel, Hannah | 1992 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Fr | |
35 | Lachmair, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Fr | |
46 | Korn, Larissa | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | Fr | |
126 | Bergmeier, Sonja | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
127 | Hazrat, Anahita | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
128 | Knoth, Saskia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | Fr | |
143 | Stöckl, Bettina | 1992 | BY | DJK-SV Oberndorf | Fr | |
167 | Lang, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Fr | |
189 | Knott, Elisabeth | 1987 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
193 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
108 | Ulbrich, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M U23 | |
164 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M U23 | |
18 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | M U23 | |
17 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | M U23 | |
32 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M U23 | |
140 | Bauer, Thomas | 2000 | BY | DJK-SV Oberndorf | M U23 | |
141 | Kölsch, Lukas | 1999 | BY | DJK-SV Oberndorf | M U23 | |
172 | Gaa, Simon | 1997 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M U23 | |
224 | Stadler, David | 1999 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M U23 | |
166 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W U23 | |
192 | Scholz, Marie | 1999 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W U23 | |
109 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W U23 | |
129 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | W U23 | |
49 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M35 | |
133 | Hillebrand, Johannes | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
89 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M35 | |
220 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | M35 | |
135 | Pasztor, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
131 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
12 | Kerber, Florian | 1981 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M35 | |
209 | Jobst, Markus | 1983 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M35 | |
4 | Ahne, Stephan | 1983 | BY | SC Ainring | M35 | |
41 | Bachhuber, Markus | 1979 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M35 | |
77 | Schweighofer, Michael | 1982 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M35 | |
87 | Dean, Michael | 1980 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M35 | |
117 | Miller, Thomas | 1983 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M35 | |
137 | Richter, Marcel | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
148 | Fruhmann, Stephan | 1979 | BY | LG Passau | M35 | |
206 | Deuringer, Thomas | 1982 | BY | LG Sempt | M35 | |
212 | Scheifl, Thomas | 1974 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | M40 | |
177 | Merz, Christoph | 1976 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M40 | |
26 | Dandlberger, Stephan | 1977 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M40 | |
29 | Miller, Thorsten | 1977 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M40 | |
42 | Busler, Christian | 1974 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M40 | |
43 | Holzner, Andreas | 1977 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M40 | |
80 | Schulz, Alexander | 1978 | BY | Skiclub Haag | M40 | |
134 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | |
88 | Lenz, Miguel | 1970 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M45 | |
149 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
204 | Hinterstoißer, Albert | 1970 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | M45 | |
45 | Schoenenborn, Olaf | 1969 | BY | LG Erlangen | M45 | |
48 | Baumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | M45 | |
6 | Schmelz, Manfred | 1970 | BY | SC Ainring | M45 | |
21 | Brack, Yves | 1972 | BY | DJK Beucherling | M45 | |
23 | Lutz, Rüdiger | 1972 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M45 | |
98 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | M45 | |
147 | Brand, Axel | 1972 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
215 | Mannweiler, Klaus | 1966 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M50 | |
9 | Schmidt, Marc | 1966 | BY | LG Allgäu | M50 | |
103 | Geuß, Klaus | 1965 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | |
154 | Streicher, Josef | 1967 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | M50 | |
67 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
178 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
10 | Hofbauer, Christian | 1965 | BY | TV Altötting | M50 | |
130 | Boehme, Roland | 1965 | BY | BSV Flughafen München | M50 | |
162 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
61 | Geiger, Erwin | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
115 | Eineder, Ernst | 1965 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M50 | |
116 | Gather, Arndt | 1968 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M50 | |
156 | Kitzeder, Manfred | 1966 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | M50 | |
174 | Hackl, Thomas | 1968 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
176 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
179 | Pflügl, Manfred | 1964 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
211 | Pfannenstein, Dieter | 1968 | BY | TRI-TEAM Triftern | M50 | |
175 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
144 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | M55 | |
68 | Stifter, Georg | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
62 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
28 | Hinterstocker, Hubert | 1962 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
27 | Danhauser, Stephan | 1961 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
58 | Bachinger, Norbert | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
213 | Hohmann, Holger | 1961 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M55 | |
161 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M55 | |
22 | Leuchs, Hans | 1963 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M55 | |
30 | Rudofer, Peter | 1963 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
69 | Streckert, Bernd | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
94 | Rackwitz, Rainer | 1963 | BY | TSV Ismaning | M55 | |
95 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | M55 | |
102 | Beslmeisl, Hubert | 1962 | BY | Run & Bike Kelheim | M55 | |
118 | Scholz, Steffen | 1962 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M55 | |
205 | Wagner, Johannes | 1963 | BY | TG Salzachtal | M55 | |
216 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M55 | |
38 | Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans | 1958 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
150 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M60 | |
40 | Walter, Engelbert | 1958 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
39 | Löwenhagen, Klaus | 1957 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
84 | Furtmayr, Jakob | 1957 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
197 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
155 | Brigl, Johann | 1956 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | M60 | |
86 | Seitz, Gerhard | 1954 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
171 | Flöß, Peter | 1956 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M60 | |
15 | Geyer, Dr. Gerd | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
199 | Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
63 | Hornig, Jürgen | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
66 | Nirschl, Herbert | 1955 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
83 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
223 | Granvogl, Gerhard | 1955 | BY | LC Aichach | M60 | |
13 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
1 | Hartl, Dr. Rudolf | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | M65 | |
145 | Metzker, Herbert | 1952 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | M65 | |
85 | Rauch, Michael | 1950 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M65 | |
160 | Demuth, Harald | 1950 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M65 | |
195 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
59 | Deutschle, Georg | 1953 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
64 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
153 | Roth, Wolfgang | 1952 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | M65 | |
14 | Fröde, Dietmar | 1951 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
210 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Traunwalchen-Matzing | M65 | |
75 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M70 | |
198 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
113 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | M70 | |
8 | Mähringer, Raimund | 1948 | BY | DJK Allersberg | M70 | |
20 | Lechner, Walter | 1948 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M70 | |
60 | Furtner, Rudolf | 1948 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M70 | |
173 | Garrandt, Jürgen | 1946 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M70 | |
169 | Dangl, Konrad | 1940 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M75 | |
65 | Laumer, Alfons | 1940 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M75 | |
194 | Buchlin, Pierre | 1942 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M75 | |
79 | Gottwald, Herbert | 1942 | BY | Skiclub Haag | M75 | |
47 | Anneser, Manfred | 1941 | BY | SG Stadtwerke Freising | M75 | |
139 | Jeblick, Günther | 1941 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | M75 | |
181 | Schineis, Hans | 1940 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M75 | |
214 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M75 | |
218 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
146 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
132 | Burkert, Steffen | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
222 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
219 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
91 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
136 | Prokop, Felix | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | |
158 | Baumann, Simon | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
170 | Eder, Michael | 1987 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
180 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
221 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
182 | Spötzl, Florian | 1986 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
57 | Thurner, Florian | 1987 | BY | Ski-Club Gaissach | Mä | |
5 | Neuer, Robert | 1989 | BY | SC Ainring | Mä | |
7 | Schweiger, Matthias | 1992 | BY | SC Ainring | Mä | |
25 | Aigner, Christian | 1985 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Mä | |
31 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Mä | |
76 | Rennertseder, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | Mä | |
82 | Böller, Martin | 1994 | BY | SG Indersdorf | Mä | |
90 | Schindler, Volker | 1985 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
92 | Weigl, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
96 | Eibl, Markus | 1984 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | Mä | |
97 | Helmberger, Christian | 1985 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | Mä | |
104 | Wicht, Lukas | 1991 | BY | SC Kemmern | Mä | |
114 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | Mä | |
151 | Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
159 | Bovenkerk, Simon | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
163 | Schlagbauer, Johannes | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
196 | Gerson, Oliver | 1990 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
207 | Göll, Patrick | 1985 | BY | LG Sempt | Mä | |
208 | Reiche, Danilo | 1990 | BY | LG Sempt | Mä | |
33 | Esterlechner, Kerstin | 1981 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W35 | |
165 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | |
36 | Rauer, Elena | 1983 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W35 | |
100 | Enders, Stefanie | 1982 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W35 | |
217 | Grabmeier, Maria | 1980 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W35 | |
24 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W40 | |
183 | Baumann, Eva | 1974 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W40 | |
168 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W40 | |
81 | Wollboldt, Regina | 1976 | BY | Skiclub Haag | W40 | |
122 | Schönhuber, Irmi | 1975 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W40 | |
202 | Gross, Andrea | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
74 | Sprenzinger, Jeannette | 1973 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
187 | Kleibel, Ursula | 1969 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W45 | |
70 | Bachinger, Barbara | 1969 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
73 | Lunz, Georgia | 1972 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
190 | Reiter, Amanda | 1967 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
101 | Loza Hilares, Marcela | 1965 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W50 | |
124 | Schader-Schmid, Susanne | 1966 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | W50 | |
119 | Huber, Sabine | 1968 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W50 | |
185 | Hobmaier, Josefine | 1965 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
105 | Geuß, Christine | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | |
142 | Pommer, Petra | 1966 | BY | DJK-SV Oberndorf | W50 | |
188 | Klier, Kerstin | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
11 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | W50 | |
16 | Arlt, Petra | 1966 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | W50 | |
203 | Mitterecker, Vera | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
138 | Körner, Stefanie | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W55 | |
123 | Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
200 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
93 | Bischoff, Iris | 1962 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W55 | |
44 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W55 | |
99 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W55 | |
71 | Hoffmann, Renate | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | |
121 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W60 | |
72 | Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W60 | |
78 | Bärnreuther, Brigitte | 1957 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | W60 | |
3 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
201 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W65 | |
191 | Rothenberger, Karin | 1952 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W65 | |
107 | Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 | |
157 | Caspari, Anita | 1947 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | W70 | |
2 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | W70 | |
120 | Mai, Elli-Karin | 1942 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W75 | |
125 | Albert, Edith | 1943 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W75 |
224 Teilnehmer |