Berglauf 11km | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Kraus, Sabine | 1963 | BY | LG Allgäu | Fr | ||
Huber, Sonja | 1974 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | ||
Leifeld, Nicole | 1982 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | ||
Hastreiter, Laura | 1986 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Fr | ||
Härer, Gertrud | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | Fr | ||
Friedl, Anke | 1991 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | ||
Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | ||
Krumm, Nadja | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | ||
Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | ||
Bayer, Rosi | 1954 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Fr | ||
Rieger, Antje | 1969 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Fr | ||
Rieger, Katharina | 1993 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Fr | ||
Fischl, Tina | 1976 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | Fr | ||
Prager, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | ||
Mangold-Wolf, Paula | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | ||
Berger, Waltraud | 1970 | BY | TG Salzachtal | Fr | ||
Reiser, Sonja | 1992 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | ||
Saitner, Sandra | 1983 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | Fr | ||
Eisele, Simon | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M U23 | ||
Bottler, Pascal | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | M U23 | ||
Haeckel, Jakob | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | M U23 | ||
Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M U23 | ||
Sußbauer, Robert | 2000 | BY | LC Mittenwald | M U23 | ||
Laur, Michael | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Leonhard, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Lex, Konrad | 1974 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Munz, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Münz, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Scholz, Christian | 1969 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Singer, Edwin | 1982 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Stadler, Alfred | 1949 | BY | LG Allgäu | Mä | ||
Wittmann, Steffen | 1986 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | Mä | ||
Huber, Michael | 1969 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | ||
Kerber, Florian | 1981 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | ||
Heusinger, Jan | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | ||
Karrer, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | ||
Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | ||
Schoenenborn, Olaf | 1969 | BY | LG Erlangen | Mä | ||
Bieringer, Johann | 1959 | BY | TSV Feldkirchen | Mä | ||
Peter, Stefan | 1966 | BY | LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach | Mä | ||
Nagelsdiek, Thomas | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | Mä | ||
Bäumler, Hans-Jürgen | 1960 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Mä | ||
Köbe, Gerhard | 1960 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Mä | ||
Schermak, Simon | 1989 | BY | LC Mittenwald | Mä | ||
Peter, Philipp | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | Mä | ||
Fischl, Alex | 1974 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | Mä | ||
Schoger, Michael | 1980 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | Mä | ||
Wolf, Josef | 1959 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | ||
Oßwald, Ulrich | 1970 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | Mä | ||
Laurien, Wolfgang | 1975 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | ||
Schlager, Markus | 1969 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | Mä |
51 Teilnehmer |