Hochsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
412 | Besten, Dominik | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
35m M10 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
412 | Besten, Dominik | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
494 | Mühlhofer, Leon | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen |
2 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M10 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
412 | Besten, Dominik | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
494 | Mühlhofer, Leon | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
405 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
416 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
418 | Löw, Felix | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
452 | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
454 | Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
455 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
456 | Wolf, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
485 | Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
486 | Oppelt, David | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
487 | Fall, Immanuel | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
488 | Seifert, Leopold | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
11 Teilnehmer |
35m M11 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
405 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
416 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
418 | Löw, Felix | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
445 | Schrei, Leo | 2007 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
452 | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
454 | Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
455 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
456 | Wolf, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
485 | Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
486 | Oppelt, David | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
487 | Fall, Immanuel | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
488 | Seifert, Leopold | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
12 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M11 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
405 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
416 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
418 | Löw, Felix | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
445 | Schrei, Leo | 2007 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
452 | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
454 | Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
455 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
456 | Wolf, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
485 | Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
486 | Oppelt, David | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
487 | Fall, Immanuel | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
488 | Seifert, Leopold | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
12 Teilnehmer |
Rundenstaffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
413 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | - | 403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | - | 405 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 |
416 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 |
463 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
452 | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | - | 455 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 |
456 | Wolf, Maximilian | 2007 | - | 458 | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 |
461 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
432 | Georg, Lorenz | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
433 | Portenlänger, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
458 | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
480 | Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
480 | Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
481 | Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt |
3 Teilnehmer |
35m M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
432 | Georg, Lorenz | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
439 | Ruppert, Leon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
458 | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
480 | Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
5 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
433 | Portenlänger, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
439 | Ruppert, Leon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
458 | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
480 | Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
5 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
404 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
439 | Ruppert, Leon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
452 | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
454 | Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
455 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
456 | Wolf, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
458 | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
480 | Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
437 | Simon, Colin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
443 | Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
444 | Koc, Daniel | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
461 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
470 | Potzel, Leon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
478 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
479 | Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
443 | Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
469 | Winkler, Felix | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
478 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
479 | Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
6 Teilnehmer |
35m M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
419 | Rieden, Max | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
438 | Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
443 | Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
444 | Koc, Daniel | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
461 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
470 | Potzel, Leon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
478 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
479 | Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
10 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M13 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
419 | Rieden, Max | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
437 | Simon, Colin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
438 | Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
461 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
470 | Potzel, Leon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
478 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
479 | Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
402 | Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
403 | Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
419 | Rieden, Max | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
437 | Simon, Colin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
438 | Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
443 | Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
444 | Koc, Daniel | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
461 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
470 | Potzel, Leon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
478 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
479 | Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
408 | Zentgraf, Selma | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
409 | Zentgraf, Dajanira | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
410 | Fürst, Lena | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
411 | Hammer, Carolina | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
417 | Garza, Sophie | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
446 | Obermaier, Denise | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
447 | Griesbeck, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
448 | Schießler, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
449 | Senger, Marlies | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
35m W10 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
408 | Zentgraf, Selma | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
409 | Zentgraf, Dajanira | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
410 | Fürst, Lena | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
411 | Hammer, Carolina | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
415 | Maier, Julia | 2008 | BY | TV Markt Schwaben | ||
417 | Garza, Sophie | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
446 | Obermaier, Denise | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
447 | Griesbeck, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
448 | Schießler, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
449 | Senger, Marlies | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
490 | Rank, Franziska | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
491 | Kurz, Emilia | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
492 | Landgraf, Theresa | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
493 | Heide, Marlene | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen |
14 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W10 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
408 | Zentgraf, Selma | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
409 | Zentgraf, Dajanira | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
410 | Fürst, Lena | 2008 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
411 | Hammer, Carolina | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
415 | Maier, Julia | 2008 | BY | TV Markt Schwaben | ||
417 | Garza, Sophie | 2009 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
446 | Obermaier, Denise | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
447 | Griesbeck, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
448 | Schießler, Anna | 2008 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
449 | Senger, Marlies | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
490 | Rank, Franziska | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
491 | Kurz, Emilia | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
492 | Landgraf, Theresa | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
493 | Heide, Marlene | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
406 | Heckl, Bettina | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
407 | Besten, Laura | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
450 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
451 | Huber, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
457 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
471 | Tarnow, Amelie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
483 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
484 | Schoof, Marlene | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
489 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
9 Teilnehmer |
35m W11 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
406 | Heckl, Bettina | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
407 | Besten, Laura | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
450 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
451 | Huber, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
453 | von Waldenfels, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
457 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
471 | Tarnow, Amelie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
483 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
484 | Schoof, Marlene | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
489 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
10 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W11 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
406 | Heckl, Bettina | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
407 | Besten, Laura | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
450 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
451 | Huber, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
453 | von Waldenfels, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
457 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
471 | Tarnow, Amelie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
483 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
484 | Schoof, Marlene | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing | ||
489 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | SV Anzing |
10 Teilnehmer |
Rundenstaffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
414 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | - | 396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 |
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | - | 398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | - | 400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 |
464 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
450 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | - | 453 | von Waldenfels, Josephina | 2007 |
457 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 | - | 460 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 |
462 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
429 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
430 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
431 | Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
468 | Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
475 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
476 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
477 | El Biyadi, Nada | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
482 | Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
401 | Heckl, Bettina | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
429 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
430 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
431 | Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
459 | Baumann, Sandra | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
468 | Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
475 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
476 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
477 | El Biyadi, Nada | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
482 | Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
35m W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
429 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
430 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
431 | Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
459 | Baumann, Sandra | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
468 | Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
475 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
476 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
477 | El Biyadi, Nada | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
482 | Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
11 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
429 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
430 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
468 | Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
475 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
476 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
477 | El Biyadi, Nada | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
482 | Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
399 | Gratz, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
400 | Berzi, Izabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
450 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
451 | Huber, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
453 | von Waldenfels, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
457 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
459 | Baumann, Sandra | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
468 | Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
475 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
476 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
477 | El Biyadi, Nada | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
482 | Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
421 | Kramer, Annabella | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
422 | Wiedemann, Valerie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
423 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
424 | Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
425 | Heinzmann, Lily | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
426 | Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
427 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
442 | Obermaier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
465 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
466 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
467 | Backin, Leni | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
472 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Yara, Ringer | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
474 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
420 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
421 | Kramer, Annabella | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
422 | Wiedemann, Valerie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
423 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
424 | Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
425 | Heinzmann, Lily | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
426 | Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
427 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
428 | Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
440 | Grün, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
441 | Künzner, Marina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
442 | Obermaier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
465 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
466 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
467 | Backin, Leni | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
472 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Yara, Ringer | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
474 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
22 Teilnehmer |
35m W13 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
420 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
421 | Kramer, Annabella | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
422 | Wiedemann, Valerie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
423 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
424 | Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
425 | Heinzmann, Lily | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
426 | Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
427 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
428 | Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
434 | Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
435 | Horner, Amalia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
436 | Schellenberg, Ida | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
440 | Grün, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
441 | Künzner, Marina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
442 | Obermaier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
460 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
462 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
465 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
466 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
467 | Backin, Leni | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
472 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Yara, Ringer | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
474 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
27 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
420 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
421 | Kramer, Annabella | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
422 | Wiedemann, Valerie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
423 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
424 | Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
425 | Heinzmann, Lily | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
426 | Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
428 | Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
434 | Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
436 | Schellenberg, Ida | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
442 | Obermaier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
460 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
462 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
465 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
466 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
467 | Backin, Leni | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
472 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Yara, Ringer | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
474 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
23 Teilnehmer |
5er Hopp W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
395 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
396 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
397 | Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
398 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
420 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
434 | Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
435 | Horner, Amalia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
436 | Schellenberg, Ida | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
440 | Grün, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
441 | Künzner, Marina | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
442 | Obermaier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
462 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
465 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
466 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
467 | Backin, Leni | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
472 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Yara, Ringer | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
474 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt |
18 Teilnehmer |