Männliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
15 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1.722 | |
6 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.689 | |
8 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.653 | |
3 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
5 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
12 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
14 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
10 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.848 | |
11 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.796 | |
2 | Kellert, Andre | 2006 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
7 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
9 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
13 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
124 | Ott, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
150 | Schmidt, Maxim | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
1 | Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 1.248 | |
4 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
146 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.188 | |
142 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.027 | |
138 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1.989 | |
136 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
140 | Von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
144 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.411 | |
148 | Sigl, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.022 | |
139 | Winzlmeier, Alexander | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
143 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
149 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
141 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.022 | |
137 | Kausch, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
145 | Geier, Vincent | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
147 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
83 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.232 | |
99 | Bernwinkler, Amelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1.869 | |
135 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1.745 | |
87 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.507 | |
78 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
84 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
85 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
89 | Zweigel, Emilia | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
94 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
101 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
104 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
107 | Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
112 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
114 | Weber, Natalie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
115 | Pfäffinger, Sophia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
117 | Kausch, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
121 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
123 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
125 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
126 | Dormeier, Claudia | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
128 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
130 | Wallner, Vanessa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
131 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
133 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
24 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
97 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.239 | |
109 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.203 | |
90 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.046 | |
79 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.945 | |
82 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.813 | |
129 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.746 | |
102 | Sigl, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.698 | |
116 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.541 | |
86 | Zölfl, Celina | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.438 | |
71 | Schröttinger, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
72 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
74 | Endres, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
76 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
77 | Gerhager, Emily | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
81 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
88 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
92 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
95 | Florschütz, Cosima | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
98 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
103 | Steinlehner, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
106 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
110 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
111 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
113 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
119 | Kosch, Matilda | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
120 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
122 | Kagerbauer, Anna | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
127 | Aigner, Franziska | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
134 | Aman, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
29 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
96 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.150 | |
80 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.868 | |
100 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.701 | |
105 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.516 | |
132 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.473 | |
75 | Unterhuber, Lisa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.054 | |
73 | Scheuerer, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
91 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
93 | Meyer, Mia | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
108 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
118 | Joachimbauer, Annika | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
65 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.358 | |
43 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.338 | |
28 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.326 | |
37 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 2.310 | |
69 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.299 | |
40 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.212 | |
53 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.150 | |
35 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.021 | |
56 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1.805 | |
48 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.803 | |
61 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.788 | |
47 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1.701 | |
49 | Reichert, Michaela | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1.601 | |
16 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.584 | |
17 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
19 | Hochhäusl, Laura | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
30 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
36 | Hausmanninger, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
38 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
50 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
51 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
52 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
57 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
58 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
64 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
67 | Linder, Lisa | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
68 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
70 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
28 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
55 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.444 | |
45 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.235 | |
41 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.202 | |
20 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.068 | |
21 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.068 | |
66 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.953 | |
62 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.745 | |
29 | Helmbrecht, Corinna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1.624 | |
44 | Borchardt, Lea | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1.614 | |
24 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
27 | Noky, Lilith | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
34 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
63 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
39 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.308 | |
42 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.125 | |
60 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 2.118 | |
59 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.027 | |
23 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1.891 | |
33 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.742 | |
18 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
22 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
25 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
26 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
31 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
32 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
46 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
54 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling |
14 Teilnehmer |