100 m Männer |
129 | Porter, Bill | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,03 | |
104 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,75 | |
112 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,96 | |
105 | Goj, Kevin | 1996 | BY | SV Germering |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer |
110 | Böck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | 2:33,91 | |
130 | Reithmann, Dr. Christopher | 1959 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:37 | |
117 | Wilke, Jeremias | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
141 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer |
107 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:49,21 | |
144 | Wilmes, Heiko | 1969 | NO | TV Refrath | 10:13,37 | |
140 | Bouhafs, Farid | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:23,26 | |
114 | Pschorr, Alexander | 1978 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11:08,07 | |
115 | Salchert, Daniel | 1983 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer |
106 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2,08 | |
128 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,95 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg |
101 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 52,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
133 | Maurer, Miriam | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen |
121 | Hazrat, Anahita | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11:29,28 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen |
1001 | TSV Schongau I | BY | 53,33 |
135 | Buccarella, Anja | 1969 | - | 136 | Huber, Tanja | 1973 |
137 | Kaemmerer, Eva | 1978 | - | 138 | Keller, Nadine | 1977 |
1 Staffel |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg |
102 | Siebert, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Augsburg | 31,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 |
103 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 |
118 | Bergmeier, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
143 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 |
120 | Gerner, Sarah | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13:38,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg |
108 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 29,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
116 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,84 | |
111 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,07 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 |
139 | Bailey, Myron | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:58,23 | |
113 | Heckner, Manuel | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
111 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 34,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
134 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,30 | |
132 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,90 | |
122 | Heitmann, Lilly | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,61 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
142 | Friedrich, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
132 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg |
109 | Martinez Sanchez, Gabriela | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 19,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
127 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg |
127 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 |
126 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,13 | |
131 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,39 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
131 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,66 | |
126 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg |
131 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
124 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:37,24 | |
123 | Hopfensberger, Lena | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:40,47 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 |
119 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M30/35 Gruppe 1 |
145 | Kirchner, Sebastian | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
146 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
147 | Woth, Michael | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
148 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Hillebrand, Johannes | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
150 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
151 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
152 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
1005 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY |
8 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M40/45 Gruppe 1 |
125 | Dörr, Philipp | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
153 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
154 | Stimmelmayr, Christian | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
155 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
156 | Rommeis, Marco | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
157 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
158 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
165 | Felsen, Oliver | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
1002 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY |
8 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M70/75 Gruppe 1 |
159 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
160 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
161 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
162 | Schaflitzel-Wenninger, Martin | 1944 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
163 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
164 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
1003 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY |
6 Teilnehmer |