awa.albrecht@gmx.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
116 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,05 | |
117 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,40 | |
103 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,42 | |
10 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,53 | |
104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,79 | |
1 | Al Qaesi, Salih | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,01 | |
13 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,48 |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
116 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,32 | |
103 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,05 | |
117 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,15 | |
10 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,23 | |
104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 24,35 | |
1 | Al Qaesi, Salih | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,39 | |
13 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,15 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
42 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,42 | |
37 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,69 | |
26 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,81 | |
70 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 14,03 | |
21 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,20 | |
66 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 14,70 | |
67 | Kreipl, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
42 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,57 | |
26 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,01 | |
21 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,08 | |
66 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 31,42 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
18 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 37,97 | |
66 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 19,63 | |
67 | Kreipl, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
2 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,09 | |
72 | Hinz, Niclas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
2 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,33 | |
72 | Hinz, Niclas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
28 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,32 | |
25 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,60 | |
15 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,63 | |
14 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,78 | |
41 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
25 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,49 | |
28 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g |
14 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
107 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,22 | |
11 | Steidl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,54 | |
5 | Haller, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,80 | |
73 | Wortberg, Laurenz | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
74 | Zimmer, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
107 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 26,20 | |
11 | Steidl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,33 | |
5 | Haller, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
73 | Wortberg, Laurenz | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
74 | Zimmer, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
43 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,55 | |
69 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 13,96 | |
16 | Biberger, Tanja | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,05 | |
30 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,09 | |
17 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,62 | |
118 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
43 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,85 | |
69 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 29,56 | |
16 | Biberger, Tanja | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,96 | |
17 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
30 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
118 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
24 | Hutzenthaler, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
98 | Ott, Nina | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 737 | |
71 | Keidl, Franziska | 2007 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
76 | Brandmeier, Luisa | 2007 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
77 | Eberl, Amelie | 2008 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
82 | Zimmer, Fiona | 2008 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
84 | von Roennebeck, Letitia | 2007 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
86 | Hopfensperger, Laura | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
87 | Oberpriller, Nina | 2008 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
94 | Cuciuffo, Aurelia | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
95 | Gschwind, Hannah | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
96 | Jakob, Amelie | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
97 | Königbauer, Sophia | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
99 | Sedor, Anastasia | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
109 | Nemetschka, Klara | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
110 | Scherbaum, Nila | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
111 | Strachotta, Ivy | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
48 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
49 | Hohnl, Daniel | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
54 | Osmalak, Joel | 2009 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
55 | Osmalak, Noah | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
56 | Vaser, Marcel | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
85 | Englisch, Jonathan | 2007 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
88 | Beuschl, Georg | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
89 | Gube, Phillip | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
90 | Kuhlmey, Jurek | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
91 | König, Johannes | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
92 | König, Raphael | 2008 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
93 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
105 | Gaffal, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
106 | Müller, Sebastian | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
108 | Zierer, Georg | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
52 | Mairbeck, Aliev | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
53 | Nazari, Shioaib | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
50 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.340 | |
3 | Gschwind, Kilian | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
7 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
9 | Ott, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
12 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
51 | Maier, Felix | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
57 | Xaver, Huber | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
75 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1.797 | |
64aW | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 955 | |
4 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
6 | Heckl, Bastian | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
8 | Kausch, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
114aW | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.710 | |
112aW | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.610 | |
32 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.502 | |
83 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1.455 | |
68aW | Spring, Hannah | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1.310 | |
19 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
22 | Greimel, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
27 | Kausch, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
29 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
35 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
36 | Oberhofer, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
38 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
39 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
62 | Sammet, Nina | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
63 | Wild, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
78 | Postruznik, Natascha | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
101 | Tietz, Karolina | 2006 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
115aW | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 | Kagerer, Carolin | 2005 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
102 | Zimmermann, Mara | 2005 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
113aW | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.878 | |
59 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.784 | |
58 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.767 | |
81 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1.751 | |
65aW | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1.696 | |
61 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.683 | |
47 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.655 | |
44 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.609 | |
23 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.607 | |
33 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.600 | |
40 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.580 | |
60 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1.557 | |
45 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1.499 | |
20 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
31 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
34 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
46 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
79 | Schütze, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
80 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
19 Teilnehmer |