60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,98 | ||
Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,22 | ||
Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,25 | ||
Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 7,52 | ||
Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,65 | ||
Ritter, Jörg | 1969 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 7,92 | ||
Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | |||
Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,80 | ||
Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,61 | ||
Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 6,61 | ||
Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,58 | ||
Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,92 | ||
Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 8,18 | ||
Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,62 | ||
Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Kasberger, Corinna | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,44 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,56 | ||
Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4,93 | ||
Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | |||
Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 8,09 | ||
Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,21 | ||
Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 8,83 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,29 | ||
Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 1,59 | ||
Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,51 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 5,08 | ||
Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,61 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Kopec, Linus | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | |||
Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,56 | ||
Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,32 | ||
Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,12 | ||
Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,98 | ||
Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,13 | ||
Sura, Magdalena | 2002 | Oö | Sportunion IGLA long life | 8,30 | ||
Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,51 | ||
Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,94 | ||
Sura, Magdalena | 2002 | Oö | Sportunion IGLA long life | 9,41 | ||
Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,40 | ||
Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,56 | ||
Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Kellhammer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,45 | ||
Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,45 | ||
Kellhammer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,61 | ||
Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,57 | ||
Kellhammer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 8,35 | ||
Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,53 | ||
Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,55 | ||
Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 8,64 | ||
Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,81 | ||
Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,12 | ||
Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Singh, Jasmin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Florschütz, Cosima | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | |||
Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | |||
Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | |||
Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | |||
Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | |||
Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,82 | ||
Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,07 | ||
Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,61 | ||
Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,69 | ||
Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,59 | ||
Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,66 | ||
Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,78 | ||
Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Florschütz, Cosima | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | |||
Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | |||
Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,45 | ||
Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,44 | ||
Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,43 | ||
Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | |||
Singh, Jasmin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Florschütz, Cosima | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 |
Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,87 | ||
Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,86 | ||
Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,82 | ||
Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,68 | ||
Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,57 | ||
Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,51 | ||
Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,34 | ||
Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,07 | ||
Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,93 | ||
Florschütz, Cosima | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3,85 | ||
Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3,80 | ||
Singh, Jasmin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | |||
Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | |||
Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
14 Teilnehmer |