Männer 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.127 | ||
Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.273 | ||
Bohlender, Thomas | 1957 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dusch, Helmut | 1955 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Süß, Albert | 1954 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.419 | ||
Fischer, Günter | 1951 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1.654 | ||
Diener, Alfons | 1952 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1.757 | ||
Neckel, Dr. Bruno | 1951 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 1.798 | ||
Blank, Peter | 1947 | BY | LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V. | 1.568 | ||
Kesting, Joachim | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Rusin, Hendryk | 1948 | BY | TSV Allershausen | |||
Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1.963 | ||
Schaflitzel-Wenninger, Marti | 1944 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.441 | ||
Sommer, Klaus | 1943 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.178 | ||
Bauernschuster, Alfons | 1940 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.439 | ||
Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.647 | ||
aW | Jakob, Günther | 1944 | HE | TV 1893 Viernheim | 2.139 | |
Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 901 | ||
Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.163 | ||
Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1.819 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hartlaub, Herrmann | 1935 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.385 | ||
Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1.764 | ||
Kihn, Franz | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
Schmidt, Christine | 1964 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.558 | ||
John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.345 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männer 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
Regele, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | |||
Tauber, Florian Georg | 1986 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Hagl, Michael | 1984 | BY | LG Zusam | |||
Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | |||
Weidinger, Matthias | 1983 | BY | TV Türkheim | |||
Teck, Thomas | 1978 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.416 | ||
Rösner, Klaus | 1976 | BY | TSV Meitingen | |||
Steige, Tobias | 1975 | BY | LG Zusam | |||
Anton, Tobias | 1977 | BY | LG Zusam | |||
Kaller, Jochen | 1973 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
Obster, Bernhard | 1971 | BY | ESV München | |||
Domke, Jan | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
Stork, Patrick | 1970 | BY | TSV Peiting | 2.568 | ||
Heimstädt, Dieter | 1971 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3.258 | ||
Wagner-Solbach, Volker | 1966 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.652 | ||
aW | Reich, Christian | 1967 | BE | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2.268 | |
Bauer, Albert | 1966 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2.453 | ||
Wehowsky, Christian | 1968 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | |||
Henkel, Volkmar | 1969 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | |||
Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 3.010 | ||
Saumweber, Bernhard | 1963 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.367 | ||
Kalke, Yorck-Bernhard | 1960 | BY | TSV Weissenhorn | |||
Fischer, Martin | 1964 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.831 | ||
Just, Alfred | 1962 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3.000 | ||
Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | |||
Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | |||
Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.344 | ||
Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Muxfeldt, Dirk | 1956 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.386 | ||
Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.664 | ||
Ullrich, Jürgen | 1953 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.208 | ||
Bruhnke, Reiner | 1947 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2.964 | ||
Raum, Hans-Joachim | 1947 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | |||
Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 3.219 | ||
Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 2.599 | ||
Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2.627 |
41 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit: 11.45 |
Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.498 | ||
Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3.038 | ||
Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3.934 |
3 Teilnehmer |