60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
539 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,91 | |
779aW | Hollauf, Reinhold | 1993 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 7,06 | |
551 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,08 | |
746 | Hailer, Roland | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,10 | |
474 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,10 | |
531 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,11 | |
695 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,13 | |
472 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,14 | |
413 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,14 | |
785aW | Lahner, Dominik | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,19 | |
444 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,20 | |
776aW | Puchinger, Lukas | 1988 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank | 7,20 | |
778aW | Hollauf, Edwin | 1993 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 7,20 | |
786aW | Ottoveggio, Ivan | 1992 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,21 | |
620 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,21 | |
533 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,21 | |
506 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,23 | |
453 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 7,24 | |
617 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,26 | |
475 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,27 | |
659 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,29 | |
468 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,32 | |
449 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,35 | |
470 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,36 | |
388 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,40 | |
561 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,41 | |
503 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,42 | |
427 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,45 | |
777aW | Driessen, Marcus | 1994 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 7,46 | |
239 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,46 | |
230 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,48 | |
473 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,49 | |
532 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,54 | |
387 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,57 | |
754 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,57 | |
726 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,61 | |
559 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,61 | |
781aW | Virgolini, Nikolaus | 1994 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 7,61 | |
744 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,70 | |
544 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
386 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,70 | |
218 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,73 | |
385 | Maurer, Lukas | 1994 | BY | SV Germering | 7,75 | |
471 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,78 | |
657 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,80 | |
536 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 7,86 | |
724 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,99 | |
722 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,03 | |
374 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,73 | |
479 | Walters, Christopher | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,78 | |
520 | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,10 | |
330 | Oberbauer, Peter | 1973 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,30 | |
305 | Rauhaus, William | 1991 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
332 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
335 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
394 | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
450 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
501 | Baus, Arved | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
502 | Fiedler, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
505 | Lubos, Daniel | 1986 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
507 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
508 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
519 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
521 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
522 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
540 | Bels, Julien | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
541 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
557 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
563 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
565 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
574 | Stumpp, Patrick | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
603 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
669 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
670 | Liebl, Christian | 1986 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
672 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
673 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
748 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
784aW | Happacher, Isidor | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank |
78 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
474 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 21,57 | |
539 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,89 | |
742 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 21,95 | |
453 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 22,00 | |
776aW | Puchinger, Lukas | 1988 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank | 22,27 | |
508 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,30 | |
570 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,46 | |
659 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,52 | |
617 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 22,55 | |
785aW | Lahner, Dominik | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 22,58 | |
506 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,59 | |
779aW | Hollauf, Reinhold | 1993 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 22,65 | |
533 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 22,80 | |
619 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 22,81 | |
427 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,94 | |
620 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 22,96 | |
239 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 22,98 | |
565 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,00 | |
777aW | Driessen, Marcus | 1994 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 23,08 | |
754 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,16 | |
786aW | Ottoveggio, Ivan | 1992 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 23,27 | |
726 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 23,49 | |
746 | Hailer, Roland | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,61 | |
430 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 23,66 | |
781aW | Virgolini, Nikolaus | 1994 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 23,76 | |
651 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,79 | |
479 | Walters, Christopher | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,88 | |
386 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 23,96 | |
780aW | Jäger, Christian | 1982 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 24,08 | |
748 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 24,13 | |
744 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 24,38 | |
722 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,61 | |
724 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,82 | |
649 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 25,01 | |
471 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,16 | |
648 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 25,17 | |
522 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 25,28 | |
425 | Hlavatsch, Michael | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,37 | |
631 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 25,98 | |
305 | Rauhaus, William | 1991 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 26,32 | |
553 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,48 | |
238 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
467 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
501 | Baus, Arved | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
521 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
536 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | ||
540 | Bels, Julien | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
548 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
554 | Huber, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
653 | Speinle, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
50 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
339 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 49,04 | |
354 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 51,20 | |
652 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,37 | |
351 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 51,57 | |
632 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | 52,14 | |
633 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 52,92 | |
465 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,14 | |
356 | Strobl, Manuel | 1989 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 53,76 | |
469 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,79 | |
647 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 54,00 | |
204 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 54,53 | |
634 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | 57,55 | |
203 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 60,66 | |
636 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
618 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:50,90 | |
353 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1:51,63 | |
566 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,90 | |
545 | Burkhard, Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:58,69 | |
650 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:59,71 | |
62 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:00,00 | |
424 | Herle, Dorian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:01,58 | |
751 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,98 | |
204 | Wilzbach, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:05,37 | |
235 | Haller, Andreas | 1985 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:05,73 | |
237 | Pfänder, Christian | 1981 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:08,50 | |
505 | Lubos, Daniel | 1986 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:15,61 | |
203 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:19,39 | |
497 | Moesel, Michael | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:29,00 | |
236 | Lautenbacher, Klaus | 1988 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
567 | Prokop, Felix | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
568 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
573 | Strobel, Elias | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
635 | Niller, Ludwig | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
643 | Nitschke, Gojko | 1972 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
745 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
749 | Mark, Ilic | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
750 | Pantelis-Ratail, Vlachas | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
23 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
543 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,61 | |
630 | Achatz, Jonas | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 2:55,11 | |
556 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:19,74 | |
496 | Aigner, Alexander | 1980 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 4:40,00 | |
498 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 4:43,72 | |
304 | Prohl, Torben | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
308 | Tuttas, Michael | 1983 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
550 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
558 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
637 | Wagensonner, Raphael | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
671 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
674 | Schober, Andreas | 1977 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
539 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,84 | |
619 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,21 | |
559 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,89 | |
541 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
603 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
1038 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:31,21 |
742 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | - | 747 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 |
748 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | - | 754 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 |
1039 | LG Würm Athletik II | BY | 1:31,21 |
744 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 749 | Mark, Ilic | 1986 |
750 | Pantelis-Ratail, Vlachas | 1993 | - | 752 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 |
755 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 |
1003 | LG Augsburg I | BY |
230 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | - | 231 | Böck, Fabian | 1991 |
234 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 238 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 |
239 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 |
1009 | StG Gräfelfing-Gemering I | BY |
388 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | - | 395 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 |
396 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | - | 397 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 |
1010 | StG Gräfelfing-Gemering II | BY |
382 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 385 | Maurer, Lukas | 1994 |
386 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | - | 387 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 |
1011 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
424 | Herle, Dorian | 1993 | - | 425 | Hlavatsch, Michael | 1994 |
426 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | - | 427 | Potye, Simon | 1992 |
1012 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II | BY |
428 | Riedlmüller, Thomas | 1987 | - | 429 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 |
430 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | - | 431 | Schleibinger, Michael | 1990 |
1014 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
468 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 470 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
472 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 474 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
1015 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
465 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 467 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
469 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | - | 471 | Ott, Markus | 1974 |
473 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 479 | Walters, Christopher | 1992 |
1019 | TSV 1860 München I | BY |
523 | Barsch, Thomas | 1989 | - | 526 | Menz, Kevin | 1989 |
527 | Müller, Kilian | 1988 | - | 528 | Seidel, Marius | 1988 |
1020 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
559 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | - | 561 | Mair, Luis | 1990 |
563 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | - | 565 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
574 | Stumpp, Patrick | 1990 |
1026 | LG Passau I | BY |
631 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | - | 632 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
633 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | - | 634 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 |
636 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 |
1028 | StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach I | BY |
647 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 648 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 |
649 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 | - | 650 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 |
651 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 652 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 |
1030 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott I | BY |
669 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | - | 670 | Liebl, Christian | 1986 |
672 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | - | 673 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 |
1042aW | LAC Wolfsberg | AUT |
777 | Driessen, Marcus | 1994 | - | 778 | Hollauf, Edwin | 1993 |
779 | Hollauf, Reinhold | 1993 | - | 780 | Jäger, Christian | 1982 |
781 | Virgolini, Nikolaus | 1994 |
15 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
427 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,99 | |
544 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,87 | |
555 | Keil, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
731 | Martin, Wilhelm | 1965 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
394 | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,65 | |
780aW | Jäger, Christian | 1982 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 4,40 | |
398 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,20 | |
769 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,20 | |
229 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,05 | |
330 | Oberbauer, Peter | 1973 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3,82 | |
603 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
557 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,07 | |
734 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 7,24 | |
617 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,98 | |
695 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,81 | |
392 | Taryne, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 6,76 | |
230 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,69 | |
449 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,68 | |
238 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,65 | |
778aW | Hollauf, Edwin | 1993 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 6,63 | |
427 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6,07 | |
229 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,91 | |
519 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 5,62 | |
536 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 5,24 | |
218 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
523 | Barsch, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
555 | Keil, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
574 | Stumpp, Patrick | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
657 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,62 | |
374 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 9,88 | |
716 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,86 | |
720 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,57 | |
335 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
429 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
238 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 14,30 | |
451 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,37 | |
343 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,04 | |
541 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,00 | |
559 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,93 | |
330 | Oberbauer, Peter | 1973 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,30 | |
384 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 11,68 | |
332 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,61 | |
335 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,52 | |
352 | Ciolek, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10,00 | |
669 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8,29 | |
670 | Liebl, Christian | 1986 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8,13 | |
374 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 7,60 | |
540 | Bels, Julien | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
603 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
784aW | Happacher, Isidor | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | ||
794 | Schupp, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
448 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,42 | |
773aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7,55 | |
591 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,62 | |
666aW | Spindler, Pamela | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,72 | |
627 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,74 | |
534 | Blum, Franziska | 1980 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,77 | |
624 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,90 | |
436 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,95 | |
461 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 7,95 | |
416 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,05 | |
626 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,08 | |
668 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 8,09 | |
645 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,09 | |
511 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,12 | |
692 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,14 | |
766 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,21 | |
378 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,25 | |
443 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,29 | |
457 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,30 | |
712 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,32 | |
629 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,33 | |
694 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,36 | |
227 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,45 | |
760 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,49 | |
208 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,58 | |
711 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,62 | |
646 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,66 | |
212 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,68 | |
209 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,80 | |
644 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,88 | |
207 | Lerpscher, Michaela | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 8,91 | |
414 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,08 | |
482 | Keilwerth, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,00 | |
221 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
323 | Hitzelberger, Carolin | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
336 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
337 | Gollnhofer, Anja | 1986 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
348 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
361 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
362 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
364 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
365 | Mossburger, Karin | 1990 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
406 | Schaar, Bettina | 1983 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
407 | Schmederer, Polly | 1988 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
418 | Maurus, Anna-Magdalena | 1991 | BY | TV Haldenwang | ||
437 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
445 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
446 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
512 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
583 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
589 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
597 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
623 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
628 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
676 | Hallhuber, Elisabeth | 1990 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
677 | Liebl, Alexandra | 1990 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
690 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
697 | Bauer, Angela | 1986 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
728 | Bußmann, Sarah | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
730 | Winkler, Daniela | 1982 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
759 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
61 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
773aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 23,81 | |
591 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,42 | |
436 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,00 | |
645 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 25,20 | |
461 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,28 | |
594 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,70 | |
596 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,79 | |
457 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,89 | |
443 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,90 | |
586 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,99 | |
433 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,16 | |
712 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 26,28 | |
584 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,36 | |
629 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,39 | |
693 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 26,70 | |
206 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 27,00 | |
227 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 27,02 | |
690 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 27,14 | |
711 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 27,24 | |
760 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 27,58 | |
694 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 27,71 | |
765 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 27,75 | |
580 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,98 | |
245 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 28,26 | |
646 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 28,68 | |
644 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 30,05 | |
209 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
323 | Hitzelberger, Carolin | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
324 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
511 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
512 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
583 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
589 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
730 | Winkler, Daniela | 1982 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
34 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
414 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 26,41 | |
773aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 54,21 | |
682 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 59,13 | |
433 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 59,67 | |
655 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 60,58 | |
782aW | Lindl, Magdalena | 1993 | AUT | LAC Wolfsberg | 61,28 | |
509 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 64,02 | |
212 | Zwick, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 64,63 | |
211 | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 70,04 | |
728 | Bußmann, Sarah | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
758 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
324 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:09,32 | |
201 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:20,25 | |
241 | Bergmair, Larissa | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:25,67 | |
684 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:31,93 | |
321 | Knollhuber, Ingrid | 1966 | BY | Laufclub Bayern |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
627 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,36 | |
448 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,48 | |
436 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,66 | |
586 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,89 | |
626 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,12 | |
624 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,12 | |
445 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,13 | |
667 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,51 | |
696 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 9,57 | |
698 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 9,82 | |
580 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,23 | |
644 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 10,82 | |
209 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
240 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
244 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
245 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
418 | Maurus, Anna-Magdalena | 1991 | BY | TV Haldenwang | ||
514 | Meller, Nadine | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
582 | Glüer, Franziska | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
589 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
600 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
666 | Spindler, Pamela | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
22 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
1025 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 1:44,75 |
623 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | - | 624 | Biller, Anna | 1991 |
626 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 627 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
628 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | - | 629 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 |
1041 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:49,92 |
759 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | - | 760 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 |
761 | Kutscherauer, Gabi | 1985 | - | 765 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 |
766 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 |
1001 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY |
205 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | - | 206 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 |
209 | Reiter, Stefanie | 1994 | - | 211 | Wenzel, Anne Sophie | 1994 |
1007 | TSV Friedberg I | BY |
359 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 361 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 |
362 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | - | 364 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 |
369 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 |
1017 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
480 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 481 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
482 | Keilwerth, Kristina | 1993 | - | 484 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
485 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
1023 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
586 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | - | 589 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 |
594 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | - | 596 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 |
597 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 |
1029 | StG Rottach/Penzberg I | BY |
655 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 |
1032 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
681 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | - | 682 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 |
684 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | - | 687 | Rubach, Sophia | 1989 |
690 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 |
1036 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY |
323 | Hitzelberger, Carolin | 1994 | - | 324 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 |
454 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | - | 457 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 |
461 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
499 | Ruf, Bernadette | 1989 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 1,72 | |
348 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,67 | |
600 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 | |
628 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,62 | |
390 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 1,59 | |
580 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,58 | |
693 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 1,57 | |
441 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,55 | |
707 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,52 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
587 | Höllwarth, Daniela | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,15 | |
771aW | Festini Brosa, Nadia | 1992 | WÜ | MTG Wangen | 3,45 | |
772aW | Greiner, Yessica | 1993 | WÜ | MTG Wangen | 3,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
761 | Kutscherauer, Gabi | 1985 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 6,15 | |
586 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,82 | |
378 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,62 | |
446 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,54 | |
766 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,48 | |
696 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,44 | |
393 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,39 | |
759 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,33 | |
692 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,31 | |
698 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,29 | |
667 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,29 | |
693 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,24 | |
623 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,20 | |
712 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,13 | |
461 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 5,04 | |
208 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,03 | |
205 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 4,90 | |
646 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 4,88 | |
364 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 4,83 | |
244 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,74 | |
245 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,64 | |
240 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
707 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt |
23 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
442 | Stoll, Svenja | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,35 | |
598 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,96 | |
205 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 10,77 | |
336 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,14 | |
452 | Ehrenreich, Marina | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
1 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,65 | |
616 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,34 | |
735 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,30 | |
206 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 12,14 | |
600 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,90 | |
436 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,56 | |
227 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,26 | |
367 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,11 | |
662 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,10 | |
510 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,01 | |
336 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,98 | |
348 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,81 | |
696 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,52 | |
244 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,51 | |
698 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,46 | |
668 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 10,05 | |
712 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,38 | |
358 | Baierlein, Anna | 1990 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 9,13 | |
390 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 9,05 | |
240 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 8,26 | |
711 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,80 | |
437 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
514 | Meller, Nadine | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
580 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
582 | Glüer, Franziska | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
25 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
783aW | Gasser, Markus | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,39 | |
577 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,59 | |
658 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,64 | |
714 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 7,68 | |
350 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 7,70 | |
419 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7,73 | |
547 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,74 | |
572 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,75 | |
575 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,78 | |
703 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,78 | |
727 | Kast, Matthias | 1995 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,81 | |
500 | Angermann, Lucas | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,87 | |
202 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 7,89 | |
525 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,00 | |
423 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,04 | |
476 | Sigl, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,14 | |
665 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 8,16 | |
542 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,16 | |
331 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,29 | |
214 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,37 | |
402 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,45 | |
223 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,52 | |
401 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,65 | |
400 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,35 | |
478 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,58 | |
412 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,15 | |
228 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
232 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
306 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
322 | Zimmermann, Elias | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
399 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
524 | Blumenröder, Julius | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
571 | Schubert, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
608 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
609 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
621 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
622 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
660 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
713 | Fürböck, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
717 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
721 | Grieshaber, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
732 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
42 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
577 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,78 | |
753 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 52,44 | |
466 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 54,39 | |
412 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 55,16 | |
355 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 55,43 | |
736 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 55,70 | |
202 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
419 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
702 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
704 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
788aW | Schifferegger, Hannes | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 1:59,30 | |
787aW | Putzer, Patrick | 1996 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 2:04,50 | |
477 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:08,41 | |
552 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:08,99 | |
737 | Zoll, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:10,00 | |
719 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:12,13 | |
383 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 2:12,61 | |
327 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:14,92 | |
326 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:15,88 | |
329 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:19,87 | |
602 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2:28,27 | |
302 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
303 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
307 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
322 | Zimmermann, Elias | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
549 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
560 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
562 | Mendel, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
564 | Mohseni, Hani | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
717 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
718 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen |
21 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_10.25 |
704 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,85 | |
702 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,94 | |
419 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 9,00 | |
525 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,11 | |
422 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,24 | |
701 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,26 | |
575 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,29 | |
423 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,67 | |
370 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,88 | |
228 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
232 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
233 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
417 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | ||
476 | Sigl, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
621 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
665 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
1021 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:39,06 |
538 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | - | 552 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 |
569 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | - | 575 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
577 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
1033 | LG Sempt I | BY | 1:41,30 |
701 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 702 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 |
703 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | - | 704 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 |
1002 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
214 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | - | 215 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 |
216 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | - | 219 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 |
220 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 |
1024 | LG Oberland I | BY |
605 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | - | 606 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 |
608 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | - | 609 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 |
610 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | - | 611 | Walser, Markus | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
233 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,98 | |
679 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,88 | |
216 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,78 | |
704 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,76 | |
215 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,75 | |
621 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,70 | |
370 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,68 | |
525 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,67 | |
723 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,66 | |
222 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,62 | |
743 | Denz, Andreas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
301 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,05 | |
399 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,65 | |
306 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,60 | |
702 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,50 | |
402 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,45 | |
401 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,45 | |
578 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,20 | |
400 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,05 | |
604 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,03 | |
701 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2,90 | |
607 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
609 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
774aW | Göttlinger, David | 1995 | AUT | ÖTB OÖ | 7,19 | |
547 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,02 | |
422 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,98 | |
704 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,90 | |
622 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,88 | |
679 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,85 | |
665 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 5,74 | |
714 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 5,59 | |
214 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,58 | |
727 | Kast, Matthias | 1995 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 5,55 | |
723 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,53 | |
525 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 5,48 | |
222 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,36 | |
217 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,33 | |
228 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,22 | |
232 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,13 | |
215 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
219 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
370 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
524 | Blumenröder, Julius | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
571 | Schubert, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
608 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
743 | Denz, Andreas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
23 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
214 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,37 | |
350 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,27 | |
422 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,86 | |
714 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,08 | |
524 | Blumenröder, Julius | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
608 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
795 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
732 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,12 | |
576 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,56 | |
537 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,83 | |
658 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,46 | |
660 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,22 | |
220 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,05 | |
542 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,88 | |
604 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,49 | |
246 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,04 | |
504 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,50 | |
417 | Mühlegg, Janis | 1996 | BY | TV Haldenwang | 11,04 | |
217 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,73 | |
721 | Grieshaber, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,30 | |
224 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
546 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
743 | Denz, Andreas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
16 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
791aW | Mairhofer, Alexa | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,99 | |
333 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,00 | |
705 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,08 | |
494 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,09 | |
725 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,11 | |
458 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,16 | |
483 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,20 | |
438 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,20 | |
439 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,21 | |
459 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,22 | |
435 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,24 | |
248 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,24 | |
455 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,25 | |
517 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,26 | |
612 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,27 | |
729 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,27 | |
767 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,28 | |
699 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,29 | |
661 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,31 | |
376 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,33 | |
325 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 8,34 | |
515 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,34 | |
762 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,40 | |
405 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,41 | |
249 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,44 | |
493 | Straßer, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,52 | |
456 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,53 | |
391 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 8,55 | |
404 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,56 | |
372 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,58 | |
247 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,63 | |
585 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,64 | |
516 | Becker, Alisa | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,64 | |
389 | Kovintharajah, Viahsahi | 1996 | BY | SV Germering | 8,70 | |
379 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,76 | |
381 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,76 | |
380 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,78 | |
375 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,81 | |
440 | Moßburger, Michaela | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,83 | |
757 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,96 | |
408 | Senkel, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,02 | |
377 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 9,09 | |
488 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,23 | |
706 | Jäger, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,92 | |
492 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,39 | |
415 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,79 | |
213 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
242 | Iserhienrhien, Kathleen | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
243 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
314 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
316 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
317 | Kals, Janina | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
319 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
363 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
368 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
409 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
410 | Wolf, Antonia | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
411 | Wolf, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
434 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
447 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
513 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
529 | Gawlitta, Carolina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
530 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
581 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
625 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
642 | Zimmer, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
664 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
675 | Fischer, Julia | 1995 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
678 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
683 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
691 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
710 | Steger, Maya | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
733 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
763 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
770 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
790aW | Ellecosta, Veronika | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank |
76 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
740 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 60,20 | |
789aW | Cavalleri, Valentina | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 60,45 | |
357 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 60,65 | |
738 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 62,80 | |
345 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 62,96 | |
768 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 64,12 | |
460 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 64,47 | |
311 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 65,60 | |
344 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
491 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
515 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
581 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
585 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
601 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
638 | Fraunhofer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | ||
654 | Lorenz, Isabella | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
664 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
340 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:18,55 | |
700 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:23,05 | |
656 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2:23,91 | |
420 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:26,60 | |
421 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:27,15 | |
341 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:28,45 | |
342 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:29,50 | |
756 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:30,32 | |
715 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:30,92 | |
579 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:32,69 | |
338 | Prechtl, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2:34,03 | |
210 | Rist, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | ||
319 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
463 | Niedermeier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
613 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
775aW | Preiner, Verena | 1995 | AUT | U. Ebensee | 9,12 | |
661 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,14 | |
458 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 9,20 | |
793aW | Moser, Jasmin | 1995 | SUI | LV Winterthur | 9,24 | |
790aW | Ellecosta, Veronika | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 9,29 | |
708 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,44 | |
590 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,55 | |
625 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,56 | |
663 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,61 | |
592 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,62 | |
725 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,67 | |
612 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,69 | |
248 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,75 | |
489 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,81 | |
250 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,13 | |
373 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,34 | |
366 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,38 | |
513 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,52 | |
371 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,67 | |
247 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,79 | |
372 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,80 | |
226 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,91 | |
380 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,99 | |
377 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,43 | |
381 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 14,24 | |
464 | Pleier, Laura | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 16,21 | |
462 | Moosbühler, Anja | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 17,02 | |
243 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
316 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
320 | Zimmermann, Lena | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
360 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
368 | Varney, Carla | 1995 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
376 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
379 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
459 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | ||
488 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
535 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
763 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
767 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
770 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
40 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
1034 | LG Sempt I | BY | 1:45,68 |
705 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | - | 706 | Jäger, Sarah | 1995 |
708 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | - | 709 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 |
710 | Steger, Maya | 1996 |
1035 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY | 1:47,00 |
325 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 455 | Datta, Komal | 1996 |
456 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | - | 458 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 |
459 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 |
1040 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:52,69 |
756 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | - | 757 | Bies, Laura | 1996 |
762 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | - | 763 | Lang, Verena | 1996 |
764 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | - | 767 | Straub, Marie | 1996 |
1004 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
309 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | - | 310 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 |
311 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | - | 312 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 |
313 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 |
1005 | Sportclub Baierbrunn | BY |
316 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | - | 317 | Kals, Janina | 1996 |
318 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | - | 319 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 |
320 | Zimmermann, Lena | 1996 |
1006 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
344 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | - | 345 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 |
346 | Metzger, Isabella | 1996 | - | 347 | Stalitza, Lisa | 1997 |
1008 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen I | BY |
376 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 377 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 |
379 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | - | 380 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 |
381 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 |
1013 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
432 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | - | 434 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 |
435 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | - | 438 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 |
439 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | - | 440 | Moßburger, Michaela | 1996 |
1016 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
483 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 486 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
489 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 494 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
1018 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
487 | Ringlstetter, Tina | 1995 | - | 488 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 |
490 | Schwarz, Eva | 1996 | - | 491 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 |
493 | Straßer, Maximiliane | 1996 | - | 495 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
1022 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
585 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | - | 588 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 |
590 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | 592 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 |
601 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 |
1027 | LG Passau I | BY |
638 | Fraunhofer, Lisa | 1995 | - | 639 | Hugger, Susanne | 1996 |
640 | Sandner, Amelie | 1996 | - | 641 | Scharinger, Sophie | 1995 |
642 | Zimmer, Selina | 1996 |
1031 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
680 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 681 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 |
685 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | - | 686 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 |
688 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | - | 689 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 |
1037 | LG Westallgäu I | BY |
738 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | - | 739 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 |
740 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | - | 741 | Trunzer, Pia | 1997 |
14 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
709 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,63 | |
494 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,61 | |
614 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,60 | |
733 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,57 | |
415 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,53 | |
376 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,53 | |
381 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,50 | |
316 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
318 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
601 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
793aW | Moser, Jasmin | 1995 | SUI | LV Winterthur | 3,80 | |
792aW | Moser, Angelica | 1997 | SUI | LV Winterthur | 3,40 | |
405 | Heiß, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,35 | |
409 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | |
315 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,80 | |
593 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,50 | |
403 | Bocca, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
708 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,62 | |
625 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,55 | |
494 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,30 | |
248 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,19 | |
612 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,18 | |
663 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,16 | |
310 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,12 | |
592 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,03 | |
767 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,03 | |
415 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 4,98 | |
729 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4,98 | |
458 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 4,91 | |
250 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,89 | |
614 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,88 | |
517 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,87 | |
725 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,84 | |
588 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,75 | |
377 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,68 | |
376 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,68 | |
249 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,65 | |
243 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,63 | |
763 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,63 | |
516 | Becker, Alisa | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,60 | |
404 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,55 | |
678 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,55 | |
247 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,52 | |
440 | Moßburger, Michaela | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,50 |
27 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
770 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,35 | |
663 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,54 | |
699 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,19 | |
375 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 10,17 | |
518 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,89 | |
380 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 9,55 | |
320 | Zimmermann, Lena | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
432 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
530 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
615 | Landthaler, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
691 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schongau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
213 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,54 | |
595 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,00 | |
709 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,03 | |
489 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,60 | |
599 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,47 | |
447 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,17 | |
360 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,92 | |
366 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,80 | |
691 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schongau | 10,55 | |
226 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,35 | |
432 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,19 | |
349 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,03 | |
225 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 9,93 | |
614 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,69 | |
373 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,27 | |
328 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 9,21 | |
708 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,20 | |
314 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,17 | |
334 | Pfeiffer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,79 | |
363 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 8,70 | |
375 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,40 | |
678 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8,15 | |
380 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,05 | |
675 | Fischer, Julia | 1995 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6,83 | |
706 | Jäger, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,20 | |
318 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
320 | Zimmermann, Lena | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
588 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
592 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
764 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
30 Teilnehmer |