Maier-Reinhard@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
106 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,72 | |
158 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,12 | |
159 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 11,39 | |
104 | Peeters, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,51 | |
110 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,54 | |
94 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,62 | |
174 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 11,91 | |
131 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,00 | |
147 | Weimar, Julian | 1991 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,18 | |
188 | Kunze, Rüdiger | 1967 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 12,25 | |
169 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,5 | |
98 | Demmler, Stefan | 1965 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,02 | |
143 | Leitgieb, Tim | 1993 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 13,17 | |
93 | Daleman, Carsten | 1973 | BY | MTV 79 München | 13,58 | |
175 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,71 | |
109 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,51 | |
59 | Slavu, Silviu | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
97 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
145 | Wagner, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
176 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
199 | Biernath, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
21 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
106 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,90 | |
186 | Jung, Marcel | 1992 | GER | LG Sieg | 22,85 | |
159 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,89 | |
104 | Peeters, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,96 | |
174 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 23,90 | |
169 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,0 | |
188 | Kunze, Rüdiger | 1967 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 25,35 | |
97 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,67 | |
59 | Slavu, Silviu | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
98 | Demmler, Stefan | 1965 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
176 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
199 | Biernath, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
691 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
158 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 48,43 | |
65 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,48 | |
66 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,65 | |
67 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
108 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,90 | |
30 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:01,0 | |
14 | Kölbl, Christian | 1981 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:05,48 | |
131 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:09,00 | |
58 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:17,65 | |
60 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:38,00 | |
55 | Ansmann, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
96 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
100 | Frick, Stefan | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
105 | Prinz, Yannik | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
179 | Steiner, Ralf | 1987 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | ||
691 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
184 | Angerer, Klaus | 1980 | GER | LAC Berlin | 4:03,80 | |
130 | Wagner, Dominik | 1986 | BY | LG Passau | 4:30 | |
175 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5:30,02 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
3 | Beier, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Sempt |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2003 | SV Putzbrunn I | BY |
143 | Leitgieb, Tim | 1993 | - | 145 | Wagner, Benjamin | 1991 |
146 | Weimar, David | 1995 | - | 147 | Weimar, Julian | 1991 |
1 Staffel |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
20 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 14,16 | |
173 | Wildschek, Andreas | 1978 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 13,57 | |
54 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,07 | |
75 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,06 | |
33 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 10,96 | |
76 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,35 | |
174 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 10,31 | |
1 | Meyer, Konstantin | 1988 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
2 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
20 | Voigt, Sören | 1976 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 46,06 | |
33 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 34,96 | |
76 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 33,33 | |
75 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 32,65 | |
174 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 29,53 | |
1 | Meyer, Konstantin | 1988 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
2 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
173 | Wildschek, Andreas | 1978 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
189 | Haase, Rebekka | 1993 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 11,59 | |
120 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,14 | |
113 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,17 | |
180 | Kohser, Julia | 1988 | GER | Dresdner SC 1898 | 12,24 | |
187 | Trapp, Julia | 1993 | GER | LG Sieg | 12,25 | |
123 | Willms, Conny | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
189 | Haase, Rebekka | 1993 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 24,09 | |
180 | Kohser, Julia | 1988 | GER | Dresdner SC 1898 | 24,21 | |
187 | Trapp, Julia | 1993 | GER | LG Sieg | 24,95 | |
129 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 30,0 | |
123 | Willms, Conny | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
153 | Buccarella, Anja | 1969 | BY | TSV Schongau |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
129 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 64,2 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
182 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | GER | Hannover 96 | 2:21 | |
15 | Taubert, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:27,71 | |
63 | Specht, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:37,44 | |
190 | Joiner, Diana | 1985 | GER | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:37,83 | |
197 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
47 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:30 | |
128 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | ||
683 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
183 | Diehm, Christina | 1986 | GER | Hannover 96 | 11:10,24 | |
119 | Meinert, Sabine | 1975 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12:01,27 | |
683 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2001 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,00 |
32 | Schug, Heike | 1962 |
1 Staffel |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
39 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | ||
113 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
26 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 36,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
28 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,00 | |
102 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,05 | |
146 | Weimar, David | 1995 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,64 | |
689 | Lang, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
21 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,71 | |
28 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
21 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 52,34 | |
136 | Kirchner, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,50 | |
132 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 54,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
688 | Wicht, Markus | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
689 | Lang, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
685 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
686 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
687 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
8 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,92 | |
7 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,96 | |
62 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,01 | |
6 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,02 | |
19 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,27 | |
177 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,76 | |
178 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,23 | |
64 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
8 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 25,96 | |
7 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 26,70 | |
62 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,98 | |
19 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27,68 | |
177 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 28,65 | |
64 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 28,65 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
23 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 61,50 | |
71 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 62,27 | |
24 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2000 | LG Sempt I | BY |
4 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | - | 6 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 |
7 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | - | 8 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
164 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,15 | |
4 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,11 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
164 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 36,81 | |
25 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,75 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
29 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,40 | |
27 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,64 | |
141 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 11,78 | |
101 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,84 | |
68 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,85 | |
140 | Borges, Julian | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,38 | |
44 | Grüger, Colin | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,5 | |
36 | Pichlmeier, Markus | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 12,81 | |
43 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,6 | |
45 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,6 | |
107 | Schubert, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,06 | |
56 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,11 | |
57 | Mahlert, Nils | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
79 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | ||
142 | Gilles, Simon | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
29 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,44 | |
27 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,60 | |
68 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,48 | |
45 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,6 | |
44 | Grüger, Colin | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,6 | |
43 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,6 | |
36 | Pichlmeier, Markus | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 26,60 | |
139 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 27,15 | |
42 | Bürger, Daniel | 1997 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
140 | Borges, Julian | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
141 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
144 | Montague, Christopher | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
56 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
135 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:05,00 | |
57 | Mahlert, Nils | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
31 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:07,15 | |
684 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
690 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.40 |
78 | Dolguikh, Aljoscha | 1997 | BY | ESV München |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2004 | SV Putzbrunn I | BY |
140 | Borges, Julian | 1996 | - | 141 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 |
142 | Gilles, Simon | 1997 | - | 144 | Montague, Christopher | 1997 |
1 Staffel |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
195 | Hinnah, Fabia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 13,48 | |
61 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,58 | |
122 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,67 | |
167 | Mitterer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 13,85 | |
5 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,22 | |
9 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
116 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
150 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
114 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,78 | |
46 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 28,0 | |
70 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
116 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
72 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,96 | |
167 | Mitterer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 63,45 | |
194 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 65,80 | |
195 | Hinnah, Fabia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 68,10 | |
73 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
194 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:25,20 | |
22 | Belz, Clara | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:28,01 | |
166 | Lindert, Anuschka | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:30 | |
40 | Raßmann, Nelly | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 2:42,87 | |
181 | Bexkens, Svenja | 1997 | GER | Düsseldorf-Süd |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
9 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2002 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 49,23 |
69 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | - | 72 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
73 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 74 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
122 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,37 | |
53 | Geitner, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 9,55 | |
5 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
53 | Geitner, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.33 |
161 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 11,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
161 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:23 | |
134 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:40,72 | |
84 | Pfaffenzeller, Valentino | 2004 | BY | ESV München | 2:52,3 |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.33 |
83 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 10,67 | |
125 | Hartmann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 10,75 | |
171 | Hildebrandt, Severin | 2000 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | 11,47 | |
95 | Becker, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,56 | |
85 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 11,66 | |
193 | Pfeifer, Leonardo | 2000 | BY | SV Esting |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
41 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 2:23,99 | |
83 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 2:41,28 | |
85 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 2:49,69 | |
193 | Pfeifer, Leonardo | 2000 | BY | SV Esting |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
125 | Hartmann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.55 |
86 | Wechsler, Kilian | 1999 | BY | ESV München | 13,07 | |
172 | Oezbaykondu, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 13,70 | |
112 | Wölfle, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,83 | |
124 | Berg, Benjamin | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 13,96 | |
81 | Lagrange, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | ESV München | 13,97 | |
99 | Dressler, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
133 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:14,33 | |
81 | Lagrange, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | ESV München | 2:40,76 | |
196 | Brünn, Claudius | 1999 | BY | SV Esting | 2:44,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
137 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,71 | |
162 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 8,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
137 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 33,73 | |
124 | Berg, Benjamin | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
162 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.55 |
170 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | 13,03 | |
80 | Humbert, Niklas | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 13,13 | |
82 | Lauck, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 13,64 | |
160 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 14,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
49 | Clauß, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 40,61 | |
170 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | 42,74 | |
77 | Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | ESV München | 42,79 | |
172 | Oezbaykondu, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 43,93 | |
138 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 47,00 | |
16 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
17 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
111 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
138 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:15,20 | |
34 | Lober, Philipp | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 2:22,83 | |
160 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:23 | |
82 | Lauck, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
82 | Lauck, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 11,87 | |
35 | Murr, Simon | 1998 | BY | SV Germering |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
103 | Nebauer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
91 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 10,99 | |
92 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 11,02 | |
165 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 11,63 | |
89 | Gogalla, Cora | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 11,91 | |
87 | Amann, Sophie | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
191 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
165 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:30 | |
91 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 2:46,82 | |
163 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:52 | |
191 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
168 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,49 | |
151 | Grézes, Joelle | 2000 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | 10,51 | |
198 | Radounskaia, Anastasia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,00 | |
90 | Neumeier, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 11,03 | |
117 | Koppold, Mira | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
192 | Schmid, Tamina | 2000 | BY | SV Esting |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
168 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:23 | |
10 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
13 | Wieser, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
2005 | TSV Schongau | BY |
152 | Braun, Johanna | 1999 | - | 154 | Niese, Nina | 1999 |
155 | Schramm, Nina | 1999 | - | 156 | Walter, Teresa | 1998 |
157 | Zwick, Hannah | 1999 |
1 Staffel |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
115 | Burgardt, Nina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,45 | |
185 | Kosina, Anna | 1999 | GER | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal | 13,11 | |
127 | Vortmann, Annika | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 14,62 | |
126 | Allmang, Charlotta | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 14,81 | |
121 | Prat, Nolwen | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,52 | |
149 | Koniarczyk, Pauline | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 15,59 | |
11 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
148 | Eichler, Nici | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
200 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
48 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:28,32 | |
52 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2:34,40 | |
11 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
12 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
185 | Kosina, Anna | 1999 | GER | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal | 11,13 | |
50 | Dratwa, Valerie | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 8,23 | |
51 | Geitner, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 7,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
185 | Kosina, Anna | 1999 | GER | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal | 23,30 | |
51 | Geitner, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 20,44 | |
50 | Dratwa, Valerie | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 18,85 | |
126 | Allmang, Charlotta | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
127 | Vortmann, Annika | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
118 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,28 | |
114 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,48 | |
37 | Brinz, Janet | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 13,78 | |
38 | Fuchs, Annika | 1998 | BY | SV Germering |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
18 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
149 | Koniarczyk, Pauline | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
152 | Braun, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
155 | Schramm, Nina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
200 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
682 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
88 | Berend, Sarah | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 10,02 | |
37 | Brinz, Janet | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 8,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |