200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
117aW | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
164 | Sirl, Markus | 1980 | BY | LG Mettenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
117aW | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
164 | Sirl, Markus | 1980 | BY | LG Mettenheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
147 | Schießl, Martin | 1980 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 10,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
147 | Schießl, Martin | 1980 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
135 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
145 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SV Karlskron |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
135 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 29,69 | |
253 | Embacher, Renate | 1984 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
135 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
145 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SV Karlskron |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
145 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SV Karlskron | 9,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
145 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SV Karlskron |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
145 | Räpple, Andrea | 1980 | BY | SV Karlskron |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
118 | Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
150 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
181 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
118 | Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
150 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
181 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,78 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
162 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 56,84 | |
181 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
118 | Niemeyer, Nils | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
162 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:35,00 | |
209 | Merz, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
132 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16:09,60 | |
209 | Merz, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
239 | Eichmann, Sergej | 1975 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 34,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
246 | Froböse, Claudia | 1975 | BY | LG Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
165 | Troch, Kerstin | 1979 | BY | LG Mettenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
165 | Troch, Kerstin | 1979 | BY | LG Mettenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
171 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
215 | Boeven, Boris | 1971 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 12,29 | |
235 | Töpfer, Christian | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
241 | Geiger, Johannes | 1970 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
171 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,54 | |
241 | Geiger, Johannes | 1970 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
178 | Rommeis, Marco | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Gräbert, Carsten | 1972 | BY | TuS Raubling |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
172 | Findling, Hans | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
175 | Lettenmaier, Jan | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
199 | Griesbeck, Ulrich | 1971 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
101 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,62 | |
202 | Esmark, Dr. Kai | 1970 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
171 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
174 | Humpert, Oliver | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,77 | |
188 | Reichel, Heiko | 1974 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
235 | Töpfer, Christian | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
241 | Geiger, Johannes | 1970 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
192 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,38 | |
213 | Karsten, Sebastian | 1974 | BY | TSV Rottenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
192 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
101 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
188 | Reichel, Heiko | 1974 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 43,36 | |
201 | Kelbsch, Stephan | 1974 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 42,94 | |
235 | Töpfer, Christian | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 36,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
134 | Stalleder, Regina | 1974 | BY | TSV Fridolfing | ||
152 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
134 | Stalleder, Regina | 1974 | BY | TSV Fridolfing | ||
152 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
120 | Frank, Elfi | 1972 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
245 | Baumann, Eva | 1974 | BY | LG Team Isartal |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
134 | Stalleder, Regina | 1974 | BY | TSV Fridolfing |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
217 | Pfenninger, Wolfgang | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
187 | Reichel, Franz | 1967 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
217 | Pfenninger, Wolfgang | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
131 | Ritter, Jörg | 1969 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
187 | Reichel, Franz | 1967 | BY | TV Münchsmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
119 | Przybilla, Harald | 1966 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
141 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
210 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
244 | Martin, Wilhelm | 1965 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
244 | Martin, Wilhelm | 1965 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
113 | Jacob, Rolf | 1966 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,32 | |
157 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,67 | |
242 | Lambacher, Norbert | 1967 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
254 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
113 | Jacob, Rolf | 1966 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
157 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 32,22 | |
242 | Lambacher, Norbert | 1967 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
254 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
232 | Eisenächer, Jürgen | 1967 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
128 | Mayer, Ruth | 1969 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
216 | Sonnenleitner-Hamidi, Andrea | 1967 | BY | TV Stockdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
128 | Mayer, Ruth | 1969 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
121 | Posselt, Birgit | 1969 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
247 | Martin, Birgit | 1969 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
248 | Rohr, Barbara | 1969 | BY | LG Team Isartal |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
216 | Sonnenleitner-Hamidi, Andrea | 1967 | BY | TV Stockdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
136 | Peschke, Angelika | 1967 | BY | TSV Friedberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
218 | Hirsch, Petra | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 33,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
112aW | Riedl, Martin | 1962 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
115 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
116 | Danhauser, Stephan | 1961 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
154 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,39 | |
207 | Kropka, Rolf | 1963 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
238 | Frey, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
115 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
116 | Danhauser, Stephan | 1961 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | ||
154 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,34 | |
207 | Kropka, Rolf | 1963 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
238 | Frey, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
108 | Nieder, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Babenhausen | 67,25 | |
151 | Sperling, Christian | 1964 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
163 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | ||
238 | Frey, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
140 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
153 | Lihs, Peter | 1961 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:40,00 | |
163 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | ||
176 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Berrens, Wolfgang | 1964 | BY | LG Iller-Schwaben |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
176 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
108 | Nieder, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Babenhausen | 1,58 | |
127 | Mödl, Konrad | 1964 | BY | SV-DJK Emmerting | 1,65 | |
130 | Liebl, Michael | 1961 | BY | ASV Flintsbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
108 | Nieder, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Babenhausen | 5,20 | |
115 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
127 | Mödl, Konrad | 1964 | BY | SV-DJK Emmerting |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
122 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
130 | Liebl, Michael | 1961 | BY | ASV Flintsbach | ||
156 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 12,60 | |
161aW | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | BY | SK VÖEST LINZ | ||
177 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Berrens, Wolfgang | 1964 | BY | LG Iller-Schwaben |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
122 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
156 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 37,13 | |
161aW | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | BY | SK VÖEST LINZ | ||
177 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
207 | Kropka, Rolf | 1963 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
112aW | Riedl, Martin | 1962 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
115 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
122 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
156 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 54,69 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
138aW | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
138aW | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
138aW | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
240 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
240 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
106 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | ||
168 | Altvater, Bernhard | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
191 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
197 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,22 | |
204 | Pagels, Michael | 1959 | BY | TuS Raubling | ||
205aW | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
229 | Muxfeldt, Dirk | 1956 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 14,10 | |
231 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
236 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,97 |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
106 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 29,73 | |
168 | Altvater, Bernhard | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
191 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
197 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 28,77 | |
205aW | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
236 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 25,21 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
106 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 66,38 | |
137aW | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 59,86 | |
231 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
236 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 56,10 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
169 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
211 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
109 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
160aW | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | ||
205aW | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
208 | Ettl, Peter | 1957 | BY | TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau | ||
231 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
106 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | ||
191 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
204 | Pagels, Michael | 1959 | BY | TuS Raubling | 5,57 | |
229 | Muxfeldt, Dirk | 1956 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
236 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
109 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
123 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
169 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
205aW | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
225 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
229 | Muxfeldt, Dirk | 1956 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
231 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
109 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
123 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
169 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
205aW | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
225 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 38,81 | |
231 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
109 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
123 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
169 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
208 | Ettl, Peter | 1957 | BY | TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau | ||
225 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 32,37 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
139 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
155 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,28 | |
237 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
139 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
155 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
139 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
114 | Hennes, Irmingard | 1958 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
237 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
237 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,71 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
114 | Hennes, Irmingard | 1958 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W55 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
237 | Brozowski, Heidi | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 18,13 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
102 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
102 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
142 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
102 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
142 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
102 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
142 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | 5:30 | |
167 | Moosleitner, Helmut | 1950 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | ||
182 | Steinfeld, Peter | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
102 | Brandl, Georg | 1950 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
110 | Prohl, Winfried | 1954 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
148 | Boeck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | ||
212 | Roth, Wolfgang | 1952 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,38 | |
234 | Süß, Albert | 1954 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
250 | Martin, Rudolf | 1954 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
234 | Süß, Albert | 1954 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
148 | Boeck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | ||
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,14 | |
250 | Martin, Rudolf | 1954 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
234 | Süß, Albert | 1954 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
173 | Gruber, Eduard | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,50 | |
185 | Wolff, Joachim | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
250 | Martin, Rudolf | 1954 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
149 | Nissl, Erna | 1954 | BY | TV Kraiburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
255 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | LG Oberland |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
255 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | LG Oberland |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
133 | Schild, Simon | 1945 | BY | TSV Fridolfing | ||
143 | Stroh, Christian | 1947 | BY | TSV Grünwald | ||
160 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 13,71 | |
195 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,63 | |
196 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,93 | |
252aW | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 14,35 |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
160 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 29,07 | |
195 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
196 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 28,95 | |
252aW | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 30,28 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
159 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
160 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 65,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
159 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
143 | Stroh, Christian | 1947 | BY | TSV Grünwald | ||
186 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
129 | Greithanner, Melchior Ferdin | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
133 | Schild, Simon | 1945 | BY | TSV Fridolfing | ||
143 | Stroh, Christian | 1947 | BY | TSV Grünwald | ||
170 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
186 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 10,20 | |
223 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,33 | |
227 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
228 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,08 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
129 | Greithanner, Melchior Ferdin | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
170 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
186 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 35,27 | |
223 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,69 | |
227 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,83 | |
228 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 32,95 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
129 | Greithanner, Melchior Ferdin | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
186 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
223 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
227 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,33 | |
228 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 33,93 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
125 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
146 | Räpple, Gertrud | 1948 | BY | SV Karlskron | ||
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
125 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 30,39 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W65 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
200 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
105 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
144aW | Hoffmann, Udo | 1942 | BY | LAV Hamburg Nord | ||
179 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
183 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
198 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,36 | |
220 | Bauernschuster, Alfons | 1940 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
144aW | Hoffmann, Udo | 1942 | BY | LAV Hamburg Nord | ||
183 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
189 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
198 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
220 | Bauernschuster, Alfons | 1940 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
249 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
166 | Freimann, Klaus | 1943 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | ||
249 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
105 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
189 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
214 | Lezius, Detlef | 1942 | BY | TV Senden-Ay |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
105 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
144aW | Hoffmann, Udo | 1942 | BY | LAV Hamburg Nord | ||
179 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,57 | |
183 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,49 | |
189 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | ||
198 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
103 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 11,78 | |
124 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,64 | |
179 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
103 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
124 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 30,71 | |
179 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,53 | |
183 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 29,20 | |
194 | Fussan, Wolf-Dieter | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
224 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 40,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
179 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,97 | |
183 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,72 | |
189 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 27,16 | |
224 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
107 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
107 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
107 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
107 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
230 | Haltmeier, Georg | 1936 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
233 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,76 | |
243 | Görlich, Gerfried | 1938 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
230 | Haltmeier, Georg | 1936 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
233 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
230 | Haltmeier, Georg | 1936 | BY | SV Lohhof |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
230 | Haltmeier, Georg | 1936 | BY | SV Lohhof |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
104 | Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,22 | |
221 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
226 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
243 | Görlich, Gerfried | 1938 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
104 | Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3,19 | |
126 | Kurz, Dieter | 1937 | BY | TV Emmering |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
226 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
104 | Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 26,00 | |
221 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
226 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 27,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
221 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
226 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 31,43 | |
243 | Görlich, Gerfried | 1938 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
190 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
190 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
222 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
111 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
180 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,06 | |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,67 | |
219 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | SBC Traunstein | 7,88 | |
222 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,87 | |
251 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 6,39 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
111 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
180 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,67 | |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,78 | |
219 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | SBC Traunstein | 16,13 | |
222 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 20,07 | |
251 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 16,31 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
111 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
180 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 20,47 | |
184 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 20,59 | |
219 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | SBC Traunstein | 22,48 | |
251 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 13,93 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
158 | Silbermann, Erich | 1926 | BY | TV 1964 Landshut | ||
206 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M85 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
158 | Silbermann, Erich | 1926 | BY | TV 1964 Landshut | ||
206 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M85 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
158 | Silbermann, Erich | 1926 | BY | TV 1964 Landshut | ||
206 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
2 Teilnehmer |