josef.hofmeister@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
894 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,01 | |
974 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,06 | |
976 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,08 | |
895 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,24 | |
975 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,45 | |
1014 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 11,65 | |
368 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,65 | |
356 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,73 | |
380 | Döringer, Michael | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,77 | |
1015 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 11,78 | |
350 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,87 | |
387 | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,99 | |
355 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,16 | |
366 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,25 | |
347 | Dausch, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,34 | |
343 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,73 | |
364 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,39 | |
346 | Pöschl, Florian | 1993 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
369 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
378 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
391 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
393 | Gerbl, Matthias | 1976 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
22 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
975 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,52 | |
395 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 21,87 | |
894 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 22,33 | |
974 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,57 | |
355 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,13 | |
366 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,31 | |
364 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,21 | |
350 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
378 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
391 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
361 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | 50,61 | |
895 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 50,75 | |
368 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 52,54 | |
392 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,37 | |
363 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 55,97 | |
343 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 57,85 | |
386 | Ritter, Jörg | 1969 | BY | TV Freyung | 61,04 | |
354 | Zieringer, Paul | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
393 | Gerbl, Matthias | 1976 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
388 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 1:58,54 | |
351 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | 2:03,05 | |
349 | Kilburg, Sebastian | 1974 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:14,64 | |
389 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3:18,70 | |
357 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
360 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
374 | Friedl, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
358 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9:11,97 | |
388 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 9:17,22 | |
360 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | 10:18,61 | |
344 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | ||
348 | Ölhorn, Heinrich | 1961 | BY | WSV Viechtach | ||
357 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
367 | Hof, Benjamin | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
372 | Bauer, Thomas | 1971 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
374 | Friedl, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | ||
375 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
394 | Hof, Armin | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
442 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.25 (2) |
2021 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 41,81 |
958 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 974 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 |
975 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 976 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
2029 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott I | BY | 47,56 |
1012 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | - | 1013 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 |
1014 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | - | 1015 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 |
2008 | LG Landkreis Kelheim I | BY |
892 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | - | 893 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
894 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | - | 895 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
346 | Pöschl, Florian | 1993 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,86 | |
382 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,83 | |
354 | Zieringer, Paul | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1,74 | |
387 | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,63 | |
377 | Wenzke, Gerhard | 1948 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,59 | |
1012 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 1,55 | |
1100aW | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
371 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,12 | |
382 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3,70 | |
352 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3,10 | |
345 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3,10 | |
365 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3,00 | |
440 | Meister, Ludwig | 1961 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
395 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,43 | |
895 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,78 | |
379 | Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,52 | |
1015 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,75 | |
1012 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,68 | |
1014 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,49 | |
352 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,99 | |
347 | Dausch, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
359 | Morocz, Robert | 1993 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
369 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
382 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,91 | |
352 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,29 | |
359 | Morocz, Robert | 1993 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
376 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,10 | |
396 | Pöhn, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,61 | |
381 | Schaub, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,21 | |
353 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,95 | |
385 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,10 | |
390 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,41 | |
1013 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 9,86 | |
389 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
376 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,44 | |
353 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,31 | |
396 | Pöhn, Stefan | 1973 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 39,50 | |
385 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,68 | |
381 | Schaub, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 35,29 | |
1012 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 25,78 | |
369 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
428 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
429 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
384 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 54,41 | |
362 | Schneider, Christian | 1960 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
370 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
373 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
383 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
390 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
376 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 61,25 | |
365 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 55,76 | |
1013 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 30,90 | |
369 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
397 | Wunderlich, Alexander | 1975 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1100aW | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
982 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,88 | |
920 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,93 | |
981 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,20 | |
918 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,36 | |
983 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,39 | |
284 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,09 | |
279 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
920 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,13 | |
982 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,61 | |
284 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
275 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | 63,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (2) |
282 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
2012 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 48,47 |
915 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | - | 916 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 |
917 | Leidl, Tina | 1988 | - | 918 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 |
919 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | - | 920 | Morris, Shari | 1987 |
2025 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,00 |
981 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | - | 982 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
983 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2002 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY |
854 | Meßner, Judith | 1997 | - | 855 | Bichler, Sabrina | 1987 |
856 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | - | 857 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 |
858 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | - | 859 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
279 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,63 | |
856 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,62 | |
855 | Bichler, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,36 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
279 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,31 | |
981 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,29 | |
915 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,25 | |
918 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,20 | |
983 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,96 | |
856 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,96 | |
855 | Bichler, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,83 | |
283 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,34 | |
916 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
919 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
918 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,69 | |
279 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,38 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
916 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,81 | |
281 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,22 | |
279 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,60 | |
276 | Schwaiger, Stephanie | 1986 | BY | TV Freyung | 9,79 | |
283 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,52 | |
278 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,14 | |
273 | Perlinger, Susanne | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
277 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
281 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 41,46 | |
277 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 32,33 | |
276 | Schwaiger, Stephanie | 1986 | BY | TV Freyung | 31,91 | |
278 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 30,73 | |
915 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
276 | Schwaiger, Stephanie | 1986 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
277 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
280 | Oberschwendtner, Marina | 1986 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
916 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 52,66 | |
915 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,24 | |
919 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 39,31 | |
276 | Schwaiger, Stephanie | 1986 | BY | TV Freyung | 31,50 | |
274 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 27,10 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
425 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 11,71 | |
429 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,18 | |
424 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,30 | |
420 | Newedel, Christof | 1996 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
422 | Primbs, Maximilian Aloi | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
430 | Braumandl, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | ||
905 | Wende, Florian | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
420 | Newedel, Christof | 1996 | BY | Arnstorfer LG |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
902 | Spranger, Michel | 1996 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
427 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 1:58,93 | |
426 | Stuchlik, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
902 | Spranger, Michel | 1996 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 (2) |
2010 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
902 | Spranger, Michel | 1996 | - | 903 | Biesterfeld, Alex | 1998 |
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | - | 905 | Wende, Florian | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
424 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,85 | |
423 | Vogel, Simon | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,79 | |
430 | Braumandl, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | ||
905 | Wende, Florian | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
439 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
425 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 6,06 | |
423 | Vogel, Simon | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
430 | Braumandl, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | ||
439 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
905 | Wende, Florian | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
424 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
429 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 15,18 | |
428 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,11 | |
421 | Grimsmann, Lucas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
422 | Primbs, Maximilian Aloi | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
429 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,93 | |
428 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 45,75 | |
421 | Grimsmann, Lucas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
421 | Grimsmann, Lucas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
422 | Primbs, Maximilian Aloi | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
972 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,45 | |
929 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,68 | |
928 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,69 | |
969 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,99 | |
887 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,00 | |
300 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,14 | |
927 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,14 | |
1064 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,33 | |
973 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,36 | |
859 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,49 | |
306 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,54 | |
970 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,56 | |
971 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,99 | |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
889 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
926 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
928 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,74 | |
972 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,59 | |
929 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,87 | |
889 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,57 | |
1065 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 26,93 | |
993 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 27,95 | |
304 | Holubová, Marcela | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
887 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
304 | Holubová, Marcela | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
889 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
303 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:32,05 | |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2:55,85 | |
304 | Holubová, Marcela | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (2) |
302 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11:04,89 | |
307 | de Langen, Marijke | 1996 | BY | LG Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
887 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,51 | |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 16,01 | |
993 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 16,20 | |
971 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
2020 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,94 |
969 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | - | 970 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
971 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | - | 972 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
973 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
2028 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 49,13 |
926 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | - | 927 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
928 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | - | 929 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 |
2007 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,78 |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | - | 887 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | - | 889 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 |
2024 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY | 56,44 |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | - | 993 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 |
994 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | - | 995 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 |
996 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 |
2013 | StG Dreiländereck I | BY |
930 | Weber, Lucia | 1998 | - | 931 | Kralik, Jennifer | 1996 |
932 | Lerchl, Lea | 1998 | - | 1061 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 |
1062 | Krinninger, Patrizia | 1999 | - | 1063 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 |
1064 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | - | 1065 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1065 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,62 | |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,57 | |
858 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
993 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,40 | |
994 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,30 | |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
306 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 5,29 | |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,25 | |
969 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,19 | |
973 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,94 | |
1064 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,93 | |
971 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,59 | |
1065 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,46 | |
858 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
889 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
929 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,56 | |
888 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,45 | |
927 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,69 | |
300 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,56 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
970 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,38 | |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 8,94 | |
305 | Wagner, Melanie | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 7,54 | |
301 | Hambergerova, Radka | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
432aW | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 48,87 | |
970 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,26 | |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 25,17 | |
305 | Wagner, Melanie | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 23,52 | |
301 | Hambergerova, Radka | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
431 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
931 | Kralik, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
994 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
305 | Wagner, Melanie | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 30,00 | |
992 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 28,10 | |
859 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 27,78 | |
994 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 23,47 | |
301 | Hambergerova, Radka | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
1053 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,27 | |
977 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,63 | |
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,64 | |
885 | Akkel, Ozan | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,72 | |
417 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,87 | |
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,89 | |
893 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,03 | |
400 | Zillner, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,04 | |
892 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,04 | |
1089 | Bachl, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | 12,17 | |
1087 | Stümpfl, Bastian | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | 12,39 | |
1086 | Groß, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | 12,50 | |
1031 | Bauer, Mario | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,75 | |
413 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 13,19 | |
979 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,33 | |
406 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,81 | |
403 | Dietlmeier, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 14,16 | |
402 | Ostermaier, Patrick | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
410 | Oswald, Josef | 1998 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
412 | Traiber, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
419 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
903 | Biesterfeld, Alex | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
978 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1016 | Aulinger, Matthias | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
1088 | Haberl, Zeno | 1998 | BY | LG Passau |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 23,97 | |
977 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,02 | |
1053 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 24,50 | |
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 24,55 | |
885 | Akkel, Ozan | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 24,55 | |
417 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 24,57 | |
413 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
893 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
403 | Dietlmeier, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
417 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
980 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
408 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:09,81 | |
402 | Ostermaier, Patrick | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
409 | Heilmeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
401 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:45,20 | |
415 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:46,12 | |
863 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 9:53,43 | |
418aW | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9:54,68 | |
407aW | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10:19,04 | |
405 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11:16,41 | |
1097 | Wildfeuer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | SLC Kirchberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (2) |
399 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 16,03 | |
439 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 16,40 | |
398 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,50 | |
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
413 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
435 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
2006 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 44,21 |
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | - | 885 | Akkel, Ozan | 1997 |
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | - | 1053 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 |
2022 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,11 |
977 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | 978 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 |
979 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 980 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 |
2033 | LG Passau I | BY | 51,14 |
1085 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | - | 1086 | Groß, Benjamin | 1998 |
1087 | Stümpfl, Bastian | 1998 | - | 1088 | Haberl, Zeno | 1998 |
1089 | Bachl, Lukas | 1998 |
2032 | StG Bayerwald II | BY |
404 | Roth, Jonas | 1997 | - | 410 | Oswald, Josef | 1998 |
412 | Traiber, Tobias | 1998 | - | 950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 |
953 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
400 | Zillner, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,75 | |
414 | Seeberger, Till | 1997 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,63 | |
1086 | Groß, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | 1,60 | |
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,60 | |
413 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 1,59 | |
979 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,47 | |
406 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,44 | |
903 | Biesterfeld, Alex | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
1032 | Preis, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
1087 | Stümpfl, Bastian | 1998 | BY | LG Passau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2,70 | |
414 | Seeberger, Till | 1997 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
435 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
892 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5,70 | |
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,66 | |
400 | Zillner, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,60 | |
1089 | Bachl, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | 5,24 | |
414 | Seeberger, Till | 1997 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 5,18 | |
980 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,13 | |
885 | Akkel, Ozan | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,89 | |
406 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,75 | |
403 | Dietlmeier, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,28 | |
402 | Ostermaier, Patrick | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
404 | Roth, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
435 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
903 | Biesterfeld, Alex | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
904 | Zweifel, German | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
978 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1087 | Stümpfl, Bastian | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | ||
1088 | Haberl, Zeno | 1998 | BY | LG Passau |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
399 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,79 | |
413 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 10,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
399 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,33 | |
419 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,74 | |
1031 | Bauer, Mario | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,36 | |
416 | Eggl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,08 | |
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
886 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
903 | Biesterfeld, Alex | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
399 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 35,38 | |
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 34,85 | |
419 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 32,67 | |
398 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,03 | |
406 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 26,28 | |
416 | Eggl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
411 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 53,96 | |
884 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 43,28 | |
410 | Oswald, Josef | 1998 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
412 | Traiber, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
435 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
1032 | Preis, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (2) |
964 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,75 | |
966 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,95 | |
967 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,96 | |
261 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 13,06 | |
254 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,30 | |
250 | Dunkel, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 13,48 | |
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,64 | |
857 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,69 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,07 | |
965 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,10 | |
253 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,19 | |
968 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,21 | |
255 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,27 | |
259 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 14,28 | |
930 | Weber, Lucia | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | 14,59 | |
248 | Hoellseder, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
249 | Forster, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
263 | Süß, Lena | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
906 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
907 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
908 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
909 | Buchleitner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
932 | Lerchl, Lea | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
254 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,30 | |
963 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,78 | |
967 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,98 | |
966 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,00 | |
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 27,34 | |
968 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,19 | |
255 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,57 | |
930 | Weber, Lucia | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | 31,08 | |
265 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
264 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 63,26 | |
270 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 64,92 | |
914 | Hurt, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
1096 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:20,0 | |
985 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:35,24 | |
259 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:38,67 | |
272 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:47,26 | |
257 | Hnatkova, Marie | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
914 | Hurt, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
996 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (2) |
262 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 13:25,28 | |
269 | Friedrich, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
985 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1083 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
966 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,96 | |
964 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,62 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
253 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
965 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
2019 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,79 |
963 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | - | 964 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
965 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | - | 966 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
967 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 968 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 |
2011 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
906 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 | - | 907 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 |
908 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | - | 909 | Buchleitner, Franziska | 1997 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1061 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,60 | |
963 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,55 | |
260 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,54 | |
854 | Meßner, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,48 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,43 | |
253 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,36 | |
908 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
932 | Lerchl, Lea | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
996 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
250 | Dunkel, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,11 | |
1061 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,03 | |
857 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,75 | |
258 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,48 | |
253 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,39 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,22 | |
261 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,08 | |
248 | Hoellseder, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
256 | Fleischmann, Alexandra | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
906 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
907 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
908 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
909 | Buchleitner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
930 | Weber, Lucia | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
932 | Lerchl, Lea | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1095 | Blank, Hannah | 1998 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
260 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,60 | |
254 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,27 | |
966 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,14 | |
270 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 10,11 | |
266 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9,83 | |
995 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,08 | |
271 | Kraus, Helen | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | 8,70 | |
984 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,50 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 8,41 | |
258 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 8,39 | |
1095 | Blank, Hannah | 1998 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 8,23 | |
253 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 6,69 | |
261 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,55 | |
256 | Fleischmann, Alexandra | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
268 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
16 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
250 | Dunkel, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 28,54 | |
984 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,53 | |
271 | Kraus, Helen | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | 22,67 | |
996 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 21,85 | |
260 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 20,89 | |
267 | Leeb, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 19,72 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
257 | Hnatkova, Marie | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
267 | Leeb, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
995 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
996 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
266 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 40,27 | |
250 | Dunkel, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 34,14 | |
984 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,54 | |
252aW | Tropea, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 30,77 | |
270 | Pflieger, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 28,85 | |
1095 | Blank, Hannah | 1998 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 27,85 | |
272 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 27,61 | |
251 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 27,54 | |
267 | Leeb, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 23,95 | |
265 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | 21,78 | |
268 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
438 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
995 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
13 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,12 | |
337 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 11,34 | |
333 | Mueller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,40 | |
339 | Nagel, Marco | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,12 | |
327 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,21 | |
328 | Schöll, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,38 | |
330 | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,72 | |
329 | Löffler, David | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
331 | Feil, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
332 | Zwack, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
336 | Frühmorgen, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
338 | Gerull, Martin | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
341 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
337 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 2:43,92 | |
331 | Feil, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2:46,00 | |
339 | Nagel, Marco | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2:51,37 | |
326 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:56,16 | |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
329 | Löffler, David | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
330 | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
332 | Zwack, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
334 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
336 | Frühmorgen, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
340 | Wieser, Konrad | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
341 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
342 | Hutterer, Marcel | 2003 | BY | TV Freyung |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,84 | |
333 | Mueller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,94 | |
328 | Schöll, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,29 | |
327 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,29 | |
338 | Gerull, Martin | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
340 | Wieser, Konrad | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
337 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 4,51 | |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,22 | |
331 | Feil, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 3,87 | |
339 | Nagel, Marco | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 3,75 | |
329 | Löffler, David | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
332 | Zwack, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
338 | Gerull, Martin | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
341 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
327 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 6,58 | |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
335 | Straubinger, Kilian | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
340 | Wieser, Konrad | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
327 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 26,56 | |
325 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 20,16 | |
333 | Mueller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 17,62 | |
328 | Schöll, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,71 | |
330 | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
335 | Straubinger, Kilian | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
337 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
340 | Wieser, Konrad | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
316 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,52 | |
1090 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 10,76 | |
314 | Schwientek, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 10,83 | |
317 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,05 | |
310 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,17 | |
308 | Stix, Valentin | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 11,23 | |
315 | Schult, Florian | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,71 | |
319 | Rostan, Patrick | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,13 | |
318 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,33 | |
311 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
323 | Pritschot, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
324 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
316 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2:29,68 | |
314 | Schwientek, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2:43,70 | |
308 | Stix, Valentin | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:46,74 | |
315 | Schult, Florian | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2:49,27 | |
310 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:51,49 | |
311 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
320 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
1101 | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | ||
1102 | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
312 | Würfel, Cedrik | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,56 | |
316 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,58 | |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,36 | |
317 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,04 | |
315 | Schult, Florian | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,39 | |
321 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,49 | |
318 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TV Viechtach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1090 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 4,55 | |
314 | Schwientek, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 4,45 | |
309 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | 4,43 | |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,35 | |
317 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,32 | |
308 | Stix, Valentin | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,15 | |
318 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TV Viechtach | 3,41 | |
321 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 3,13 | |
311 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
323 | Pritschot, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
324 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
1091 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,91 | |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,38 | |
1090 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 7,35 | |
313 | Richter, Christoph | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 6,94 | |
310 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,65 | |
319 | Rostan, Patrick | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,00 | |
320 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | 5,65 | |
321 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
322 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
316 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 31,48 | |
319 | Rostan, Patrick | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,23 | |
312 | Würfel, Cedrik | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 26,18 | |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 25,82 | |
315 | Schult, Florian | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 25,53 | |
1091 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 20,60 | |
310 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
313 | Richter, Christoph | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
318 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
320 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
322 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
2003 | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg I | BY | 47,59 |
861 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | - | 866 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 |
867 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | - | 1043 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 |
2009 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
898 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | - | 899 | Zweifel, Erik | 2000 |
900 | Scheidel, Maximilian | 2000 | - | 901 | Reichl, Stefan | 1999 |
2017 | StG Bayerwald I | BY |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | - | 949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 952 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 |
953 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 |
2023 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | - | 987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 |
988 | Negucic, Sascha Matthias | 2000 | - | 989 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 |
990 | Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef | 2000 | - | 991 | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
1069 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,19 | |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,81 | |
1038 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 14,52 | |
988 | Negucic, Sascha Matthias | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,70 | |
1055 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 15,76 | |
899 | Zweifel, Erik | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
910 | Schick, Valentin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
911 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
1052 | Raab, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | WSV Viechtach |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
1052 | Raab, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | WSV Viechtach | 2:19,75 | |
1038 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2:29,77 | |
874 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:33,70 | |
1068 | Schanzer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2:37,03 | |
900 | Scheidel, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
988 | Negucic, Sascha Matthias | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1055 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1069 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,88 | |
1073 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,79 | |
960 | Auer, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 15,18 | |
988 | Negucic, Sascha Matthias | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,62 | |
1037 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 18,17 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
1073 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,53 | |
986 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,45 | |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,44 | |
1090 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 1,30 | |
900 | Scheidel, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
911 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1073 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2,50 | |
1072 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
1069 | Hebert, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,15 | |
1068 | Schanzer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,94 | |
960 | Auer, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,27 | |
899 | Zweifel, Erik | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
900 | Scheidel, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
910 | Schick, Valentin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
911 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
1082 | Braumüller, Matias | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,24 | |
1072 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,22 | |
1067 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,20 | |
991 | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,72 | |
990 | Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,58 | |
910 | Schick, Valentin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
911 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
1068 | Schanzer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 35,02 | |
1067 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 28,96 | |
1072 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 27,78 | |
1038 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,80 | |
991 | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 22,58 | |
1037 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 19,55 | |
990 | Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 18,67 | |
864 | Schmittlein, Simon | 2000 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
1091 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 27,77 | |
991 | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 20,80 | |
990 | Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1067 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 35,64 | |
1037 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 30,65 | |
987 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 30,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
1043 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,84 | |
953 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 11,95 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,02 | |
867 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 12,15 | |
1036 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,38 | |
866 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 12,53 | |
1021 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 12,64 | |
861 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 12,78 | |
939 | Appel, Christof | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,98 | |
1054 | Dollinger, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 13,07 | |
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,45 | |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,82 | |
989 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,15 | |
898 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
901 | Reichl, Stefan | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
16 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
867 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 40,77 | |
866 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 41,57 | |
861 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
863 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
953 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
1085 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
1021 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2:16,00 | |
866 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:20,45 | |
1022 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:26,04 | |
1071 | Roth, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | 2:30,11 | |
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2:35,77 | |
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2:35,77 | |
989 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2:50,30 | |
872 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
873 | Bittner, Paul | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
1085 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1021 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 12,63 | |
1022 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,78 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,12 | |
861 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 13,73 | |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
1054 | Dollinger, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 1,63 | |
1022 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,62 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,48 | |
436 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
898 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
436 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
953 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 5,82 | |
1054 | Dollinger, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 5,70 | |
1043 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 5,54 | |
1021 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 5,49 | |
1022 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 5,36 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,87 | |
1036 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 4,83 | |
989 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,44 | |
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,32 | |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,31 | |
898 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
901 | Reichl, Stefan | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1021 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
1022 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,91 | |
1036 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,78 | |
939 | Appel, Christof | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 9,71 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 9,56 | |
952 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 9,40 | |
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 8,85 | |
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
939 | Appel, Christof | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 31,48 | |
952 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 29,71 | |
1036 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 25,44 | |
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 22,22 | |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 20,98 | |
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1036 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 40,75 | |
939 | Appel, Christof | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 32,35 | |
950 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 32,14 | |
952 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 27,12 | |
947 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 23,33 | |
436 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
949 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
951 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
1070 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,62 | |
1019 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 11,01 | |
941 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | 11,57 | |
1094 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 11,70 | |
1000 | Negucic, Sanja | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,90 | |
890 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,97 | |
1057 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,04 | |
891 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,20 | |
1084 | Berngehrer, Anja | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 12,40 | |
1058 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,57 | |
875 | Eckerl, Sarah-Luisa | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
876 | Wiesmüller, Nina | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
877 | Magerl, Carola | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
897 | Schlögl, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
912 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
913 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
940 | Preiß, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1001 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1002 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1045 | Ward, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1049 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1050 | Pfäffinger, Teresa | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1051 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1056 | Dollinger, Nina | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
1099 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
1049 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2:52,47 | |
1024 | Öttl, Janina | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:59,65 | |
912 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 3:03,59 | |
1094 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 3:05,51 | |
1080 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3:07,50 | |
1057 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 3:08,87 | |
1000 | Negucic, Sanja | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3:10,72 | |
1084 | Berngehrer, Anja | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 3:10,78 | |
1051 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 3:15,70 | |
875 | Eckerl, Sarah-Luisa | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
876 | Wiesmüller, Nina | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
877 | Magerl, Carola | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
897 | Schlögl, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1050 | Pfäffinger, Teresa | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
1077 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,01 | |
890 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,08 | |
1057 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,40 | |
1000 | Negucic, Sanja | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,46 | |
962 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,52 | |
941 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | 13,36 | |
1001 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1049 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1056 | Dollinger, Nina | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
1099 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1070 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,63 | |
1077 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,15 | |
1049 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 4,15 | |
962 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3,97 | |
1019 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 3,92 | |
1080 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,91 | |
890 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3,89 | |
1094 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 3,60 | |
1058 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 3,50 | |
941 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | 3,49 | |
891 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
897 | Schlögl, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
912 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
913 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
940 | Preiß, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1001 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1002 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1045 | Ward, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1050 | Pfäffinger, Teresa | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1051 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1056 | Dollinger, Nina | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
1099 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Viechtach |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
962 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 6,43 | |
1080 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,70 | |
912 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
913 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
940 | Preiß, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
954 | Treml, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
1048 | Klein, Anna Viktoria | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1056 | Dollinger, Nina | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
1070 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
1077 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 20,15 | |
891 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 18,15 | |
890 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 16,02 | |
954 | Treml, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
962 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
1001 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1045 | Ward, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1048 | Klein, Anna Viktoria | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
1058 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
9 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,48 | |
1081 | Horak, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,95 | |
1093 | Gubisch, Pia | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 10,96 | |
1042 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,04 | |
1035 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 11,07 | |
862 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 11,08 | |
1041 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,12 | |
1003 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,13 | |
1047 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,30 | |
1060 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,41 | |
1046 | König, Kristin | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,45 | |
883 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,83 | |
1006 | Heim, Paula | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1008 | Schmidt, Carmen | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1009 | Muhr, Kassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1017 | Beer, Magdalena | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
1059 | Pertler, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:30,63 | |
1025 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:44,43 | |
1093 | Gubisch, Pia | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:47,94 | |
1030 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2:52,00 | |
1060 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2:53,95 | |
865 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2:54,63 | |
883 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:55,03 | |
1006 | Heim, Paula | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
1075 | Glanzer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,26 | |
1003 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,94 | |
1042 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,21 | |
1093 | Gubisch, Pia | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,32 | |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,32 | |
1035 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 11,35 | |
862 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 11,45 | |
1060 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,50 | |
1041 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,65 | |
1079 | Stapfer, Eva | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,05 | |
997 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,28 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1075 | Glanzer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,42 | |
1046 | König, Kristin | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,39 | |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,37 | |
1042 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 4,30 | |
1035 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 4,27 | |
1003 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,19 | |
1093 | Gubisch, Pia | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4,12 | |
1060 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,05 | |
1081 | Horak, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,02 | |
862 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 3,90 | |
997 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3,82 | |
1006 | Heim, Paula | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1008 | Schmidt, Carmen | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1009 | Muhr, Kassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1017 | Beer, Magdalena | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
1075 | Glanzer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,65 | |
1047 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 8,22 | |
1041 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,04 | |
1042 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,43 | |
1081 | Horak, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,35 | |
999 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,11 | |
998 | Unterhuber, Eva-Maria | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 5,40 | |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1011 | Getmanchuk, Angelina | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
1074 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 26,70 | |
1079 | Stapfer, Eva | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 23,85 | |
1035 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 22,61 | |
1003 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 20,45 | |
1046 | König, Kristin | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 20,12 | |
1047 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 19,95 | |
999 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,60 | |
1011 | Getmanchuk, Angelina | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1059 | Pertler, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
2030 | TV Mallersdorf I | BY | 52,22 |
441 | Prebeck, Sophia | 1999 | - | 1017 | Beer, Magdalena | 2001 |
1018 | Krippner, Lea | 2000 | - | 1020 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 |
2018 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 52,72 |
955 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 956 | Haas, Helene | 2000 |
957 | Eder, Lisa | 2000 | - | 959 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 |
2005 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,72 |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | - | 879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 |
880 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 881 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 |
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | - | 883 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
2001 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 53,64 |
848 | Aigner, Michaela | 1999 | - | 849 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 |
850 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | - | 851 | Müller, Julia | 2000 |
852 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | - | 853 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 |
2015 | StG Dreiländereck II | BY | 54,36 |
934 | Zitzl, Esther | 1999 | - | 935 | Aigner, Christina | 1999 |
936 | Aigner, Selina | 1999 | - | 937 | Kellhammer, Anna | 2000 |
938 | Philipp, Christina | 2000 |
2014 | StG Dreiländereck I | BY | 54,36 |
933 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | - | 1062 | Krinninger, Patrizia | 1999 |
1063 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | - | 1066 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 |
2031 | TSV Ergoldsbach I | BY | 56,31 |
1026 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | - | 1027 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 |
1028 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | - | 1029 | Diener, Maria | 1999 |
2004 | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg I | BY | 56,32 |
862 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 | - | 868 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 |
869 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | - | 870 | Holzner, Carina | 2000 |
871 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | - | 1044 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 |
2027 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 56,33 |
921 | Niedermeier, Sophia | 1999 | - | 922 | Knon, Romy | 1999 |
923 | Simonis, Chiara | 1999 | - | 924 | Freund, Isabella | 1999 |
925 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 |
2016 | StG Bayerwald I | BY |
942 | Gierl, Lisa | 1999 | - | 943 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 |
944 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | - | 945 | Brücklmayer, Agnes | 1999 |
946 | Brunner, Lusia | 1999 | - | 1033 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 |
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 |
2026 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
1004 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | - | 1005 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 |
1006 | Heim, Paula | 2001 | - | 1007 | Riedl, Luisa | 2000 |
1008 | Schmidt, Carmen | 2001 |
11 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
955 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,81 | |
1066 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,83 | |
881 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,95 | |
853 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,06 | |
944 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,20 | |
1028 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,31 | |
1018 | Krippner, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 14,44 | |
959 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,46 | |
1026 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,65 | |
870 | Holzner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
882 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
896 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
938 | Philipp, Christina | 2000 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1004 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1005 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1007 | Riedl, Luisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1010 | Schlotter, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1033 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
1092 | Lichtenauer, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
896 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:22,28 | |
957 | Eder, Lisa | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:40,94 | |
1083 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:46,42 | |
1092 | Lichtenauer, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
1098 | Dankersreiter, Laura | 2000 | BY | SLC Kirchberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
1023 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 14,00 | |
1076 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,05 | |
955 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,09 | |
961 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,80 | |
1028 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,94 | |
944 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 15,16 | |
1066 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,34 | |
850 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
937 | Kellhammer, Anna | 2000 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1078 | Hanseder, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1023 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,48 | |
1078 | Hanseder, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,43 | |
961 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,37 | |
852 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,36 | |
1033 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 1,35 | |
1079 | Stapfer, Eva | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,33 | |
944 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,28 | |
1004 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1009 | Muhr, Kassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1017 | Beer, Magdalena | 2001 | BY | TV Mallersdorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1077 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
1023 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 5,10 | |
1066 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,85 | |
955 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,79 | |
850 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,61 | |
853 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,49 | |
1028 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4,49 | |
1078 | Hanseder, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,40 | |
944 | Raith, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,35 | |
896 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 4,34 | |
959 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,30 | |
851 | Müller, Julia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,18 | |
1033 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 4,02 | |
852 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,00 | |
1026 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 3,97 | |
1004 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,95 | |
860 | Schitz, Jennifer | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,81 | |
1005 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,73 | |
881 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1007 | Riedl, Luisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1010 | Schlotter, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1018 | Krippner, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
1092 | Lichtenauer, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
1076 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,65 | |
1039 | Puls, Victoria | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,51 | |
961 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 7,05 | |
1026 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 6,81 | |
1005 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 6,79 | |
1040 | Koller, Madita | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 6,01 | |
1007 | Riedl, Luisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1010 | Schlotter, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1092 | Lichtenauer, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
1040 | Koller, Madita | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,50 | |
1076 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 22,94 | |
1074 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 22,41 | |
1041 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 22,16 | |
1039 | Puls, Victoria | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 19,41 | |
1075 | Glanzer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 19,26 | |
937 | Kellhammer, Anna | 2000 | BY | TV Freyung |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
997 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
998 | Unterhuber, Eva-Maria | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
999 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
851 | Müller, Julia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 25,97 | |
961 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 20,32 | |
881 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
937 | Kellhammer, Anna | 2000 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
938 | Philipp, Christina | 2000 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
957 | Eder, Lisa | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,61 | |
293 | Lechner, Hannah | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 13,44 | |
289 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 13,50 | |
871 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,54 | |
1063 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,68 | |
942 | Gierl, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,91 | |
1029 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 13,91 | |
1027 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,00 | |
933 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 14,31 | |
299 | Vallaster, Bernadette | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 14,36 | |
1020 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 14,52 | |
922 | Knon, Romy | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,53 | |
923 | Simonis, Chiara | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,60 | |
921 | Niedermeier, Sophia | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,78 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,80 | |
943 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,98 | |
936 | Aigner, Selina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 15,31 | |
945 | Brücklmayer, Agnes | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 26,14 | |
433 | Friedenberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
434 | Knöckl, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
946 | Brunner, Lusia | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
21 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 43,64 | |
264 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 45,03 | |
869 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 45,97 | |
289 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 47,00 | |
433 | Friedenberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
434 | Knöckl, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
871 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
923 | Simonis, Chiara | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
869 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:33,79 | |
285 | Meier, Antonia | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:38,99 | |
1027 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2:41,21 | |
262 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:45,74 | |
288 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:46,43 | |
295 | Rau, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:47,79 | |
292 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:53,88 | |
294 | Goldmann, Afra | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
298 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,28 | |
942 | Gierl, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 14,06 | |
849 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,56 | |
1029 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,74 | |
933 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 14,75 | |
286 | Schregle, Anne | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 15,06 | |
921 | Niedermeier, Sophia | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
946 | Brunner, Lusia | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
296 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1,56 | |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,52 | |
1044 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,49 | |
286 | Schregle, Anne | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 1,43 | |
1020 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 1,40 | |
848 | Aigner, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,40 | |
946 | Brunner, Lusia | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,36 | |
288 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,35 | |
849 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,34 | |
943 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,33 | |
290 | Fischer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,20 | |
935 | Aigner, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
1029 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
296 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,54 | |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,13 | |
1063 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,72 | |
1027 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4,67 | |
299 | Vallaster, Bernadette | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 4,55 | |
287 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,39 | |
933 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 4,34 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,31 | |
848 | Aigner, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,29 | |
942 | Gierl, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,28 | |
924 | Freund, Isabella | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,23 | |
943 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 4,20 | |
288 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,19 | |
1020 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 4,13 | |
935 | Aigner, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 3,79 | |
946 | Brunner, Lusia | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 3,74 | |
290 | Fischer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 3,24 | |
945 | Brücklmayer, Agnes | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 3,22 | |
433 | Friedenberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
434 | Knöckl, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen | ||
1034 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
21 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
933 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
868 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 11,15 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,89 | |
291 | Ahollinger, Bianca | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,91 | |
880 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,50 | |
924 | Freund, Isabella | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,75 | |
288 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 7,95 | |
945 | Brücklmayer, Agnes | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 6,95 | |
297 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 6,75 | |
934 | Zitzl, Esther | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | 6,56 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
291 | Ahollinger, Bianca | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 29,55 | |
868 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 26,83 | |
1044 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 23,97 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 23,20 | |
924 | Freund, Isabella | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 22,14 | |
880 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 19,41 | |
934 | Zitzl, Esther | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
936 | Aigner, Selina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
287 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 21,80 | |
934 | Zitzl, Esther | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
936 | Aigner, Selina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
1044 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 34,20 | |
879 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 33,47 | |
868 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 24,57 | |
878 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 23,47 | |
262 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 21,83 | |
943 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 20,69 | |
297 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
934 | Zitzl, Esther | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
935 | Aigner, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung |
9 Teilnehmer |