Kinder U10 W08/09 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
31 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | SV Grainet | W08 | |
38 | Drexler, Franziska | 2006 | BY | SV Hutthurm | W08 | |
56 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W09 | |
60 | Hamberger, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W09 | |
61 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W09 | |
64 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W09 | |
89 | Luisa, Forstner | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | W09 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kinder U10 M08/09 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
20 | Zitzelsberger, Felix | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M07 | |
14 | Kaul, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M09 | |
18 | Staudinger, Tim | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M09 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kinder U12 W10/11 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
25 | Haas, Kristin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W10 | |
57 | Brandstetter, Julia | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W10 | |
58 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W10 | |
88 | Katrin, Rauchbart | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | W10 | |
90 | Michaela, Hofbauer | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | W10 | |
91 | Lisa, Hackenbuchner | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | W10 | |
27 | Neumeier, Susanne | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W11 | |
59 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W11 | |
62 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W11 | |
63 | Noky, Lilith | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | W11 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kinder U12 M10/11 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
15 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M10 | |
16 | Schiller, Felix | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
U14 W 12/13 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
6 | Berngehrer, Anja | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W12 | |
26 | Kaul, Stephanie | 2002 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W12 | |
51 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | W12 | |
52 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | W12 | |
53 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | W12 | |
77 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Simbach | W12 | |
37 | Zellner, Vera | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W13 |
7 Teilnehmer |
U14 M 12/13 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
4 | Straubinger, Kilian | 2002 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M12 | |
40 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M12 | |
45 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M13 | |
48 | Schachner, Karl | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | M13 |
4 Teilnehmer |
U16 W 14/15 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
8 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W14 | |
11 | Wieser, Franziska | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W14 | |
23 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W14 | |
28 | Schitz, Jennifer | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W14 | |
9 | Lechner, Johanna | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W15 | |
10 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W15 | |
21 | Aigner, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W15 | |
47 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W15 |
8 Teilnehmer |
U16 M 14/15 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
1 | Braumüller, Matias | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M14 | |
46 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M14 | |
49 | Spechter, Severin | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | M14 | |
74 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | M14 | |
78 | Negucic, Sascha | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | M14 | |
81 | Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | M14 | |
44 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M15 | |
50 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | M15 | |
80 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | M15 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männer Mittelstrecke 3600m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
32 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 | |
42 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | Mä | |
43 | Behringer, Niklas | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | Mä | |
85 | Bauer, Markus | 1991 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | Mä |
4 Teilnehmer |
U20 W 3600m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
55 | de Langen, Marijke | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U20 | |
75 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | WJ U20 | |
83 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | WJ U20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
U18 W 3600m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
7 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | WJ U18 | |
33 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
34 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
35 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
36 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | WJ U18 | |
54 | Procher, Veronika | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 |
6 Teilnehmer |
U18 M 3600m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
39 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
41 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
79 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | MJ U18 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M50 u. älter 5100m | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
17 | Schmidmaier, Lorenz | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M50 | |
19 | Weigand, Michael | 1961 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M50 | |
32 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M50 | |
65 | Pietsch, Joachim | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
67 | Schustereder, Michael | 1963 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
5 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M60 | |
12 | Altmannshofer, Otto | 1947 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M65 | |
68 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
29 | Buchlin, Pierre | 1942 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | M70 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W30 u. älter 5100m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
22 | Griebl, Christine | 1984 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W30 | |
24 | Göttl, Karoline | 1976 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | W35 | |
30 | Materna, Ingrid | 1973 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | W40 | |
76 | Lagleder, Brigitte | 1970 | BY | TSV Simbach | W40 | |
71 | Mitterecker, Vera | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
72 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
87 | Fleissig, Gabi | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | W45 | |
70 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
69 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 | |
73 | Wührer, Gertraud | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5100m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
82 | Baumgartner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | Fr | |
84 | Gottanka, Maria | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | Fr |
2 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M30 u. älter 8100m | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
13 | Busler, Christian | 1974 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M40 | |
2 | Eder, Roland | 1968 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M45 | |
3 | Felixberger, Manfred | 1966 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M45 | |
66 | Schellberger, Alexander | 1969 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M45 | |
86 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | M45 |
5 Teilnehmer |