edda.hoellerer@gmx.de |
MKU10/MKU12 |
139 | Kudt, Kai | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | M08 | |
141 | Engelhardt, Jonas | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | M08 | |
142 | Schwarz, Vincent | 2007 | BY | LG Eckental | M08 | |
146 | Henrici, Marvin | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | M08 | |
157 | Reiß, Jakob | 2006 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M08 | |
159 | Ringler, Nico | 2006 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M08 | |
165 | Schwark, Paul | 2006 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M08 | |
166 | Miess, Robin | 2006 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M08 | |
167 | Knisch, Jan-Luis | 2006 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M08 | |
182 | Hiller, Tobias | 2006 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M08 | |
193 | Franz, Mark | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M08 | |
194 | Silberbauer, Lukas | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M08 | |
138 | Henfling, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | M09 | |
147 | Heger, Dominik | 2005 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M09 | |
150 | Bimüller, Janosch | 2005 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | M09 | |
164 | Rolf, Jan | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M09 | |
168 | van Haßelt, Lennart | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M09 | |
169 | Buchwald, Sven | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M09 | |
170 | Abrell, Mattis | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M09 | |
183 | Baldauf, Moritz | 2005 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M09 | |
184 | Michel, Patrick | 2005 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M09 | |
185 | Metter, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M09 | |
190 | Janetschke, Jakob | 2005 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M09 | |
191 | Samland, Toni | 2005 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M09 | |
192 | Hertwig, Lukas | 2005 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M09 | |
199 | Lindner, Philipp | 2005 | BY | LG Erlangen | M09 | |
140 | Weber, Lennard | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | M10 | |
143 | Fleischmann, Janis | 2004 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | M10 | |
144 | Nürnberger, Finn | 2004 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | M10 | |
160 | Röthenbacher, Tom | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M10 | |
161 | Boukechab, Ilias | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M10 | |
162 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M10 | |
163 | Bergthold, Alexander | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M10 | |
171 | Miess, Jason | 2004 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M10 | |
172 | Nützel, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M10 | |
173 | Brunner, Niklas | 2004 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M10 | |
178 | Lechler, Luca | 2004 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M10 | |
180 | Wild, Tobias | 2004 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M10 | |
186 | Nützel, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M10 | |
187 | Nanke, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M10 | |
188 | Casper, Vincenz | 2004 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M10 | |
196 | Obermeier, Finn | 2004 | BY | LG Erlangen | M10 | |
197 | Schröder, Henrik | 2004 | BY | LG Erlangen | M10 | |
198 | Merkel, Fabian | 2004 | BY | LG Erlangen | M10 | |
145 | Munkert, Kai | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M11 | |
148 | Perwitzschky, Jonas | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | M11 | |
149 | Löwing, Benjamin | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | M11 | |
151 | Bauer, Sven | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M11 | |
152 | Buchner, Martin | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M11 | |
153 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M11 | |
154 | Sehnert, Victor | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M11 | |
155 | Weidner, Hannes | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M11 | |
156 | Walter, Lennart | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M11 | |
158 | Hoyer, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M11 | |
174 | Prantl, Luc | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M11 | |
175 | Graf, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M11 | |
176 | Bach, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M11 | |
177 | Herz, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | M11 | |
181 | Tomandel, Lukas | 2003 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M11 | |
189 | Döring, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M11 | |
195 | Riazanov, Roman | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | M11 |
61 Teilnehmer |
WKU10/WKU12 |
203 | Obeta, Ella | 2006 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W08 | |
204 | Brückl, Leonie | 2006 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W08 | |
227 | Reusch, Lilly | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | W08 | |
228 | Hübsch, Kati | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | W08 | |
229 | Moros, Maja | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | W08 | |
231 | Bolanz, Lisa | 2006 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W08 | |
232 | Ringel, Lena | 2006 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W08 | |
236 | Schaller, Tabea | 2006 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W08 | |
251 | Eschbaum, Michelle | 2006 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | W08 | |
253 | Carnecka, Katharina-Marie | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W08 | |
265 | Beck, Elena | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | W08 | |
274 | Puchta, Emma | 2006 | BY | LG Eckental | W08 | |
214 | Fräger, Amelie-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W09 | |
221 | Vogel, Verena | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W09 | |
224 | Herz, Felice | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
225 | Baumann, Antonia | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
226 | Schmidl, Lena | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
233 | Hopf, Luisa | 2005 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W09 | |
234 | Tomandel, Johanna | 2005 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W09 | |
237 | Steiner, Lizzy | 2005 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W09 | |
242 | Freudenberger, Laura | 2005 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W09 | |
246 | Fett, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG Erlangen | W09 | |
247 | Rössner, Helene | 2005 | BY | LG Erlangen | W09 | |
252 | Marx, Franka | 2005 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | W09 | |
260 | Engelhardt, Jana | 2005 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W09 | |
261 | Hacker, Annika | 2005 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W09 | |
262 | Hettl, Lilli-Mara | 2005 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W09 | |
268 | Lehneis, Liv Grete | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
269 | Staudigel, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
270 | Engelhardt, Hannah | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
273 | Fleischmann, Ute | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
275 | Marg, Annika | 2005 | BY | LG Eckental | W09 | |
209 | Jahreiß, Alena | 2004 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W10 | |
211 | Krug, Kristin | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W10 | |
212 | Sörgel, Theresa | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W10 | |
215 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W10 | |
216 | Schwark, Lilli | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W10 | |
217 | Zinner, Maja Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W10 | |
220 | Engelkamp, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W10 | |
230 | Görgler, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W10 | |
235 | Eckhoff, Sarina | 2004 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W10 | |
238 | Sievert, Lara Sophie | 2004 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W10 | |
239 | Schaller, Elisa | 2004 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W10 | |
243 | Freudenberger, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W10 | |
244 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W10 | |
245 | Hippenstiel, Mila | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W10 | |
248 | Hagen, Emma | 2004 | BY | LG Erlangen | W10 | |
259 | Lasrich, Nina | 2004 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W10 | |
264 | Lorenz, Menja | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
266 | Welsch, Helena | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
267 | Welsch, Sophie | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
271 | Reinert, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
272 | Hanke, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
276 | Schulle, Josefine | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W10 | |
202 | Stritz, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W11 | |
218 | Leonhardt, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W11 | |
219 | van Haßelt, Charlotta | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W11 | |
222 | Theim, Elisabeth | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | W11 | |
223 | Engelhardt, Tabea | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | W11 | |
240 | Kästner, Marie | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W11 | |
241 | Hiemeyer, Anne | 2003 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | W11 | |
249 | Smajli, Annika | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | W11 | |
250 | Kolbeck, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | W11 | |
255 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W11 | |
256 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W11 | |
257 | Ehrmann, Clara | 2003 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W11 | |
258 | Billenstein, Nele | 2003 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | W11 | |
263 | Baumann, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | W11 |
68 Teilnehmer |
Bambini |
350 | Reusch, Fritz | 2009 | BY | LG Eckental | M05 | |
354 | Wecera, Ben | 2009 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M05 | |
348 | Rothhaupt, Silvan | 2008 | BY | LG Eckental | M06 | |
349 | Zeller, Mars | 2008 | BY | LG Eckental | M06 | |
351 | Miess, Dustin | 2008 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M06 | |
353 | Reiß, Jannick | 2008 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M06 | |
358 | Heger, Raphael | 2008 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M06 | |
300 | Vieth, Darius | 2007 | BY | LG Erlangen | M07 | |
337 | Trautner, Jonathan | 2007 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M07 | |
338 | Hertwig, Max | 2007 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M07 | |
339 | Nanke, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M07 | |
347 | Jäger, Justus | 2007 | BY | LG Eckental | M07 | |
359 | Henrici, Alena | 2009 | BY | LG Eckental | W05 | |
343 | Schwantner, Fabiana | 2008 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W06 | |
352 | Vogel, Sarah | 2008 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W06 | |
355 | Ziegler, Leni | 2008 | BY | LG Eckental | W06 | |
340 | Großberger, Mira | 2007 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W07 | |
341 | Sievert, Lina Marie | 2007 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W07 | |
342 | Krampf, Sophia | 2007 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W07 | |
344 | Hopf, Larissa | 2007 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W07 | |
345 | Görgler, Nele | 2007 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W07 | |
356 | Beyer, Laura | 2007 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | W07 | |
357 | Marx, Elena | 2007 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | W07 | |
360 | Lehneis, Carlotta | 2007 | BY | LG Eckental | W07 |
24 Teilnehmer |
MKU14 |
402 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M12 | |
403 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M12 | |
404 | Immig, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | M12 | |
407 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M12 | |
410 | Dörr, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M12 | |
411 | Reiß, Joachim | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M12 | |
412 | Jahreiß, Mika | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M12 | |
416 | Blank, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | M12 | |
418 | Lechler, Yannik | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M12 | |
421 | Michel, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M12 | |
423 | Fett, Nicklas | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | M12 | |
428 | Henrici, Nico | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | M12 | |
430 | Nützel, Bastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | M12 | |
431 | Meyer, Finn | 2003 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M12 | |
450 | Müller, Laurin | 2002 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | M12 | |
472 | Kranich, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | M12 | |
473 | Ippisch, Luca | 2002 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | M12 | |
475 | Flamm, Clemens | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | M12 | |
400 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M13 | |
401 | Pöhlmann, Johannes | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M13 | |
405 | Würth, Felix | 2001 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M13 | |
406 | Hack, Christian | 2001 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M13 | |
408 | Dietsch, Luis | 2001 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M13 | |
409 | Hernek, Lars | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M13 | |
413 | Müller, Samuel | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M13 | |
414 | Abrell, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M13 | |
415 | Schick, Justus | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M13 | |
417 | Lechler, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M13 | |
419 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | M13 | |
420 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | M13 | |
422 | Hiemeyer, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | M13 | |
424 | Farnbacher, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | M13 | |
425 | Seidler, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | M13 | |
426 | Klaus, Klemens | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | M13 | |
427 | Ducas, Pascal | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | M13 | |
429 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M13 | |
471 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | M13 | |
476 | Willinsky, Frederic | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | M13 |
38 Teilnehmer |
WKU14 |
502 | Burg, Katharina | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | W12 | |
503 | Barth, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | W12 | |
505 | Hertwig, Nina | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W12 | |
506 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen | W12 | |
507 | Großberger, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W12 | |
508 | Thomas, Andrea | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W12 | |
511 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W12 | |
516 | Kralik, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W12 | |
519 | Morecraft, Alina | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W12 | |
520 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W12 | |
521 | Sörgel, Verena | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W12 | |
522 | Hartmann, Theresa | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W12 | |
525 | Jochmann, Larissa | 2002 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | W12 | |
529 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W12 | |
530 | Ringer, Vanessa | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W12 | |
531 | Suschko, Isabell | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W12 | |
532 | Förster, Miriam | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W12 | |
533 | Havenga, Phillis | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W12 | |
534 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | W12 | |
535 | Ebert, Isabell | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | W12 | |
536 | Lehneis, Emelie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | W12 | |
537 | Grebenar, Mara | 2002 | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | W12 | |
538 | Röck, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W12 | |
544 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W12 | |
500 | Barth, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | W13 | |
501 | Reinlein, Barbara | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | W13 | |
504 | Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W13 | |
509 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W13 | |
510 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W13 | |
512 | Nützel, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W13 | |
513 | Zeise, Chiara | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W13 | |
514 | Feike, Leonie | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W13 | |
515 | Bach, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W13 | |
517 | Kerschensteiner, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | W13 | |
518 | Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W13 | |
523 | Krug, Annkatrin | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | W13 | |
524 | Munkert, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W13 | |
526 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W13 | |
527 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W13 | |
528 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W13 | |
539 | Schubert, Laura | 2001 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | W13 | |
540 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | W13 | |
541 | Zaehringer, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | W13 | |
542 | Ilgner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | W13 | |
543 | Juhasz, Anna | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | W13 | |
550 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | W13 | |
552 | Schulle, Clara | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | W13 |
47 Teilnehmer |
WJU16/18/20 |
605 | Matzenauer, Lily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
607 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
618 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W14 | |
621 | Smola, Selina | 2000 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | W14 | |
622 | Rados, Anna | 2000 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | W14 | |
627 | Stritz, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
628 | Anderie, Denise | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
629 | Hoyer, Fiona | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | W14 | |
632 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | W14 | |
635 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W14 | |
636 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W14 | |
638 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | W14 | |
639 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | W14 | |
641 | Holz, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | W14 | |
645 | Eckhoff, Sirka | 2000 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W14 | |
646 | Sengelmann, Mia | 2000 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | W14 | |
647 | Linhardt, Malin | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | W14 | |
604 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
611 | Hollerung, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
615 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
616 | Stammler, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W15 | |
617 | Mytzka, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W15 | |
619 | Sonntag, Mirka | 1999 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | W15 | |
620 | Köberlein, Lucia | 1999 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | W15 | |
633 | Schweitzer, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | W15 | |
637 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | W15 | |
640 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | W15 | |
643 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
650 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | W15 | |
651 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | W15 | |
600 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
601 | Neukam, Sarah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
603 | Schübel, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
608 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
610 | Boehrer, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
644 | Franz, Pauline | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | WJ U20 | |
602 | Braun, Michelle | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
612 | Neukam, Charlotte | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
613 | Biedermann, Eva Milena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
614 | Beuthner, Clara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
623 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U18 | |
624 | Binderszewsky, Imke | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U18 | |
625 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U18 | |
626 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | WJ U18 | |
630 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | WJ U18 | |
631 | Brunner, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | WJ U18 | |
634 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | WJ U18 | |
642 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | WJ U18 | |
648 | Seidler, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | WJ U18 | |
649 | Rupp, Christiane | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | WJ U18 |
50 Teilnehmer |
MJU16 |
712 | Dörr, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M14 | |
725 | Struller, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | M14 | |
726 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M14 | |
729 | Reinlein, Georg | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | M14 | |
730 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M14 | |
731 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | M14 | |
732 | Schneider, Manuel | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M14 | |
733 | Meyer, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | M14 | |
734 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | M14 | |
739 | Junius, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
740 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
741 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
743 | Jäger, Luca | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | M14 | |
744 | Wittwer, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M14 | |
747 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M14 | |
751 | Winkler, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
701 | Perwitzschky, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | M15 | |
727 | Heller, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M15 | |
728 | Bald, Linus | 1999 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M15 | |
735 | Bierlein, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M15 | |
736 | Dietsch, Felix | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M15 | |
737 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M15 | |
738 | Finster, Henri | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M15 |
23 Teilnehmer |
MJU18/20 |
871 | Heid, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental | MJ U20 | |
872 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | MJ U20 | |
873 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
874 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
875 | Meyer-Pries, Marc | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
882 | Halmheu, Christoph | 1996 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | MJ U20 | |
884 | Kauth, Samuel | 1995 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | MJ U20 | |
886 | Haeckel, Jakob | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | MJ U20 | |
890 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | MJ U20 | |
891 | Braun, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | MJ U20 | |
892 | Beck, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | MJ U20 | |
850 | Wiehl, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | MJ U18 | |
851 | Grund, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | MJ U18 | |
869 | Lehneis, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | MJ U18 | |
876 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
877 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
878 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
879 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | MJ U18 | |
880 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | MJ U18 | |
881 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | MJ U18 | |
883 | Halmheu, Florian | 1998 | BY | Arriba Göppersdorf | MJ U18 | |
885 | Kiefner, Oliver | 1997 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | MJ U18 | |
887 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | MJ U18 | |
888 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | MJ U18 | |
893 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | MJ U18 | |
894 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | MJ U18 | |
895 | Düsel, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | MJ U18 | |
897 | Bald, Philipp | 1997 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | MJ U18 |
28 Teilnehmer |
F/Jun./Sen |
964 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | Fr | |
975 | Flurschütz, Elvira | 1989 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
980 | Hübsch, Juliane | 1982 | BY | LG Eckental | Fr | |
982 | Milton, Felicity | 1986 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Fr | |
983 | Schäll, Christine | 1998 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Fr | |
984 | Cramer, Lena | 1984 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Fr | |
992 | Speiser, Beate | 1981 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | Fr | |
995 | Friedl, Anke | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
972 | Krebs, Laura | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | W U23 | |
981 | Ordner, Luisa | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W U23 | |
990 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | W U23 | |
991 | Belz, Clara | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | W U23 | |
977 | Promm, Simone | 1975 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W35 | |
985 | Dorr, Andrea | 1977 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W35 | |
997 | Bittel, Silke | 1975 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W35 | |
967 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | W40 | |
979 | Engelhardt, Sonja | 1974 | BY | LG Eckental | W40 | |
928 | Theim, Heike | 1966 | BY | LG Eckental | W45 | |
973 | Brosig, Gudrun | 1966 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | W45 | |
974 | Hussenether, Martina | 1967 | BY | TSV Neustadt | W45 | |
978 | Rothenberger, Angela | 1968 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | W45 | |
993 | Reißinger, Christine | 1969 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | W45 | |
987 | Rupp, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W50 | |
994 | Dinkelmeyer, Monika | 1963 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | W50 | |
968 | Bärnreuther, Brigitte | 1957 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | W55 | |
970 | Fuhrmann, Carmen | 1959 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | W55 | |
963 | Ketelböter, Edith | 1950 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | W60 | |
988 | Dörr, Edeltraud | 1950 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W60 | |
965 | Schlager, Ruth | 1942 | BY | TSV Neustadt | W70 |
29 Teilnehmer |
M/Jun./Sen. |
9 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
10 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
11 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
27 | Gebert, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M U23 | |
28 | Wegler, Benjamin | 1992 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M U23 | |
43 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
44 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
47 | Kinder, Florian | 1994 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M U23 | |
48 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | M U23 | |
80 | Regensky, Nico | 1982 | BY | LG Erlangen | M U23 | |
83 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | M U23 | |
84 | Bald, Christoph | 1994 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | M U23 | |
85 | Bier, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | M U23 | |
87 | Radant, Frederik | 1996 | BY | Ohne Verien | M U23 | |
1 | Rettig, Sascha | 1974 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M40 | |
14 | Reißinger, Kai | 1971 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M40 | |
53 | Berndt, Axel | 1974 | BY | LG Erlangen | M40 | |
54 | Hagen, Bernd | 1974 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | M40 | |
75 | Schlapp, Christian | 1972 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
78 | Bauer, Christian | 1972 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M40 | |
88 | Lutz, Rüdiger | 1972 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
89 | Lehneis, Sven | 1973 | BY | LG Eckental | M40 | |
33 | Altmeyer, Wolfgang | 1968 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M45 | |
34 | Gerl, Roland | 1966 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M45 | |
35 | Huber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | M45 | |
37 | Heller, Franz Josef | 1968 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M45 | |
55 | Schmidt, Hannes | 1967 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M45 | |
56 | Brosig, Jochen | 1965 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | M45 | |
57 | Finster, Stephan | 1965 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M45 | |
69 | Pampel, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Eckental | M45 | |
72 | Fischer, Michael | 1966 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | M45 | |
77 | Kohl, Nikolaus | 1969 | BY | TSV Altenfurt | M45 | |
36 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV Scheinfeld | M50 | |
41 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M50 | |
58 | Becker, Hubert | 1963 | BY | BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth | M50 | |
59 | Rösch, Helmut | 1964 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | M50 | |
60 | Fiedler, Jörg | 1962 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
61 | Leuchs, Hans | 1963 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M50 | |
62 | Krug, Michael | 1964 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
67 | Herrmann, Hans Joachim | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | M50 | |
42 | Müller-Wechsler, Peter | 1959 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | M55 | |
63 | Fuhrmann, Günter | 1956 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | M55 | |
64 | Scheckenbach, Rainer | 1955 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | M55 | |
65 | Buchner, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | M55 | |
73 | Maußner, Wilhelm | 1959 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | M55 | |
76 | Krum, Werner | 1955 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | M55 | |
20 | Scheer, Herbert | 1952 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M60 | |
21 | Schneider, Hans-Peter | 1952 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M60 | |
66 | Wehner, Bertram | 1953 | BY | LG Eckental | M60 | |
68 | Walter, Wolf-Dieter | 1954 | BY | LG Eckental | M60 | |
70 | Eckert, Herwig | 1950 | BY | SpVgg Hüttenbach | M60 | |
71 | Fischer, Harald | 1954 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | M60 | |
74 | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | TSV Marktbergel | M65 | |
79 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney | M70 | |
86 | Wendland, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | M70 | |
22 | Klein, Werner | 1938 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M75 | |
2 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
3 | Day, Bjorn | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
4 | Ladek, David | 1985 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
5 | Ladek, Micha | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
6 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
7 | Zwosta, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
8 | Mages, Dominik | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
12 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
13 | Wradlaw, Angus | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
15 | Schwabe, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
16 | Zollhöfer, Marcel | 1975 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
17 | Blasch, Jochen | 1977 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
18 | Kraus, Andreas | 1975 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
19 | Rost, Heiko | 1976 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
23 | Batz, Michael | 1986 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
24 | Ehrhardt, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
25 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
26 | Weiß, Felix | 1991 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
29 | Gründl, Michael | 1979 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
30 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
31 | Wolfschläger, Bernd | 1988 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
32 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | Mä | |
38 | Baldauf, Markus | 1979 | BY | DAV Röthenbach | Mä | |
39 | Henninger, Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | Mä | |
40 | Schwager, Stefan | 1984 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | Mä | |
45 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
46 | Lang, Florian | 1986 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
49 | Nowak, Christopher | 1984 | BY | SC Kemmern | Mä | |
50 | Bleisteiner, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TEAM MEMMERT | Mä | |
51 | Haessler, Eike Jürgen | 1978 | BY | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | Mä | |
52 | Tykvart, Maximilian | 1982 | BY | Ohne Verien | Mä | |
81 | Arnold, Dominic | 1987 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
82 | Militzke, Martin | 1983 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä |
89 Teilnehmer |