|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landesoffenes
Abendsportfest |
|
der |
|
Mittel- /
Langstrecke |
|
26.05.2004 |
|
|
|
TSV 1895
Burgfarrnbach - Leichtathletikabteilung |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
146 |
Merle, Mierike |
TSV Höchstadt |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:10,49 min. |
|
2 |
168 |
Bader, Alisa |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:14,75 min. |
|
3 |
164 |
Nunner, Theresa |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:17,75 min. |
|
4 |
142 |
Müller, Anna |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:21,06 min. |
|
5 |
130 |
Schirner, Annalena |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:21,44 min. |
|
6 |
169 |
Kellermann, Tina |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:22,99 min. |
|
7 |
166 |
Müller, Monika |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:24,64 min. |
|
8 |
132 |
Hülsenbeck, Alina |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:25,51 min. |
|
9 |
133 |
Hülsenbeck, Kristin |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:26,44 min. |
|
10 |
167 |
Nothaft, Felicia |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:27,20 min. |
|
11 |
222 |
Utz, Sophia |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:27,52 min. |
|
12 |
141 |
Möller, Sophie |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:29,12 min. |
|
13 |
122 |
Zellhöfer, Laura |
LAC-Quelle |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:32,86 min. |
|
14 |
186 |
Mens, Isabella |
LG Nürnberg |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:33,38 min. |
|
15 |
143 |
Knoop, Sandra |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:39,40 min. |
|
16 |
211 |
Götz, Isabella |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:40,86 min. |
|
17 |
144 |
Frühwirth, Katharina |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:45,10 min. |
|
18 |
145 |
Kamleiter, Tina |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
3:47,56 min. |
|
19 |
212 |
Luger, Julia |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:03,00 min. |
|
20 |
217 |
Albert, Rebecca |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1997 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:03,25 min. |
|
21 |
215 |
Liebold, Saskia |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:13,95 min. |
|
22 |
228 |
Mack, Franziska |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:14,37 min. |
|
23 |
214 |
Dehner, Nathalie |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1997 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:42,62 min. |
|
24 |
216 |
Höllerer, Saskia |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1997 |
Schülerinnen D |
4:57,81 min. |
|
25 |
218 |
Reindl, Marie-Sophie |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1998 |
Schülerinnen D |
5:00,90 min. |
|
|
213 |
Pekarek, Emilia |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1997 |
Schülerinnen D |
aufgegeben |
|
|
165 |
Schmidt, Nina |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schülerinnen D |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
160 |
Nothaft, Francisca |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
2:50,36 min. |
|
2 |
191 |
Wördehoff, Lea-Maria |
TSV Zirndorf |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
2:50,70 min. |
|
3 |
118 |
Steininger, Lena |
LAC-Quelle |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
2:55,07 min. |
|
4 |
188 |
Kordts, Natascha |
TSV Freystadt |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
2:56,32 min. |
|
5 |
159 |
Knobloch, Laura |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:01,64 min. |
|
6 |
209 |
Götz, Roxana |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:04,13 min. |
|
7 |
161 |
Meier, Theresa |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:06,31 min. |
|
8 |
163 |
Brandl, Verena |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:07,01 min. |
|
9 |
162 |
Schlegl, Julia |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:08,45 min. |
|
10 |
157 |
Bader, Nadine |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:08,77 min. |
|
11 |
156 |
Täubert, Ida |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:10,09 min. |
|
12 |
158 |
Novak, Larissa |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:12,08 min. |
|
13 |
117 |
Koch-Weiss, Agnes |
LAC-Quelle |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:13,02 min. |
|
14 |
210 |
Kratzik, Marie |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:14,87 min. |
|
15 |
120 |
Zellhöfer, Sarah |
LAC-Quelle |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:21,95 min. |
|
16 |
131 |
Eigenthaler, Amelie |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:25,36 min. |
|
17 |
208 |
Elstermann, Lisa |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
3:49,12 min. |
|
|
187 |
Mens, Sophia |
LG Nürnberg |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
n. a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
190 |
Hierold, Nina |
TSV Zirndorf |
1992 |
Schülerinnen B |
2:49,70 min. |
|
2 |
114 |
Funk, Christina |
LAC-Quelle |
1992 |
Schülerinnen B |
2:50,41 min. |
|
3 |
189 |
Rießner, Christina |
TSV Zirndorf |
1991 |
Schülerinnen B |
2:51,66 min. |
|
4 |
155 |
Herkner, Stefanie |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1992 |
Schülerinnen B |
2:53,63 min. |
|
5 |
115 |
Greczmiel, Julia |
LAC-Quelle |
1992 |
Schülerinnen B |
2:55,11 min. |
|
|
220 |
Schreiner, Kristin |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1991 |
Schülerinnen B |
n. a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A |
800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
223 |
Kesselring, Anne |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1989 |
Schülerinnen A |
2:21,12 min. |
|
2 |
224 |
Hartz, Barbara |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1990 |
Schülerinnen A |
2:34,04 min. |
|
3 |
219 |
Birchner, Vanessa |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1990 |
Schülerinnen A |
3:12,54 min. |
|
4 |
221 |
Utz, Ina |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1990 |
Schülerinnen A |
3:45,13 min. |
|
|
154 |
Pister, Lisa |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1990 |
Schülerinnen A |
abgemeldet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D |
1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
171 |
Mohr, Roland |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schüler D |
4:05,79 min. |
|
2 |
207 |
Luger, Patrick |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1995 |
Schüler D |
4:17,02 min. |
|
3 |
170 |
Krog, Jonas |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schüler D |
4:18,82 min. |
|
4 |
204 |
Thiele, Hendrik |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1997 |
Schüler D |
4:21,69 min. |
|
5 |
139 |
Riedel, André |
TSV Obernzenn |
1996 |
Schüler D |
4:22,22 min. |
|
6 |
140 |
Kamleiter, Manuel |
TSV Obernzenn |
1995 |
Schüler D |
4:22,54 min. |
|
7 |
174 |
Neubert, Mathias |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler D |
4:25,37 min. |
|
8 |
173 |
Ebner, Florian |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schüler D |
4:27,50 min. |
|
9 |
134 |
Grotz, Felix |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1996 |
Schüler D |
4:40,29 min. |
|
10 |
203 |
Buchholz, Kai |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1996 |
Schüler D |
4:47,34 min. |
|
11 |
123 |
Zellhöfer, Marc |
LAC-Quelle |
1997 |
Schüler D |
4:56,24 min. |
|
12 |
205 |
Grytz, Fabian |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1996 |
Schüler D |
5:26,97 min. |
|
|
172 |
Hemmerling, Hagen |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1995 |
Schüler D |
aufgegeben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C |
1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
175 |
Straßburg, Simon |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:36,63 min. |
|
2 |
199 |
Schneier, Sebastian |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1993 |
Schüler C |
3:47,66 min. |
|
3 |
121 |
Lawniczak, Jason |
LAC-Quelle |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:48,36 min. |
|
4 |
233 |
Sandner, Stefan |
TSV Langenzenn |
1993 |
Schüler C |
3:49,42 min. |
|
5 |
178 |
Werner, Matthias |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:50,03 min. |
|
6 |
129 |
Schmitt, Jonas |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1993 |
Schüler C |
3:51,30 min. |
|
7 |
136 |
Herderich, Jonas |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:55,20 min. |
|
8 |
135 |
Wehr, Marco |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:56,03 min. |
|
9 |
176 |
Klier, Maximilian |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler C |
3:59,68 min. |
|
10 |
177 |
Ziegler, Sebastian |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler C |
4:01,17 min. |
|
11 |
230 |
Kühlein, Lukas |
TSV Obernzenn |
1994 |
Schüler C |
4:01,85 min. |
|
12 |
202 |
Rosport, Samuel |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1993 |
Schüler C |
4:14,14 min. |
|
13 |
174 |
Neubert, Mathias |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1994 |
Schüler C |
4:25,37 min. |
|
13 |
200 |
Zimmerer, Heiko |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1994 |
Schüler C |
4:32,01 min. |
|
14 |
201 |
Lander, Christian |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1994 |
Schüler C |
4:36,78 min. |
|
|
137 |
Kistner, Tim |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1993 |
Schüler C |
n. a. |
|
|
179 |
Fuchs, Maximilian |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1993 |
Schüler C |
n. a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B |
1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
126 |
Jaeger, Johannes |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1992 |
Schüler B |
3:26,53 min. |
|
2 |
206 |
Gürke, Jan |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1992 |
Schüler B |
3:27,37 min. |
|
3 |
227 |
Mihm, Maximilian |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1991 |
Schüler B |
3:27,38 min. |
|
4 |
235 |
Schimmer, Jean |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
1992 |
Schüler B |
3:33,48 min. |
|
5 |
116 |
Saller, Sebastian |
LAC-Quelle |
1992 |
Schüler B |
3:42,32 min. |
|
6 |
181 |
Klier, Alexander |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1992 |
Schüler B |
3:44,03 min. |
|
|
138 |
Fobbe, Nikolas |
TSV Scheinfeld |
1992 |
Schüler B |
n. a. |
|
|
180 |
Werner, Lukas |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1992 |
Schüler B |
n. a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A |
1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
105 |
Larrera, David |
LAC-Quelle |
1990 |
Schüler A |
2:59,14 min. |
|
2 |
153 |
Streitenberger, Christoph |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1990 |
Schüler A |
3:04,55 min. |
|
3 |
184 |
Spilger, Andy |
LA TV Glaishammer |
1989 |
Schüler A |
3:08,18 min. |
|
4 |
185 |
Spilger, Jörg |
LA TV Glaishammer |
1989 |
Schüler A |
3:11,45 min. |
|
5 |
152 |
Schuschke, Alexander |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1990 |
Schüler A |
3:19,26 min. |
|
6 |
182 |
Werner, Florian |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1990 |
Schüler A |
3:25,22 min. |
|
7 |
183 |
Sußner, Johannes |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1990 |
Schüler A |
3:37,02 min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
u. Schüler A - D |
2.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
106 |
Kästlen, Immanuel |
LAC-Quelle |
1989 |
Schüler A |
6:30,65 min. |
|
2 |
124 |
Dinh Trong, Hieu |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1990 |
Schüler A |
8:42,59 min. |
|
1 |
128 |
von Pachelbel, Johann |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1992 |
Schüler B |
7:44,07 min. |
|
2 |
103 |
Seeger, Jan |
TSV Höchstadt |
1992 |
Schüler B |
7:44,81 min. |
|
|
125 |
Eberle, Lutz |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1992 |
Schüler B |
n. a. |
|
1 |
234 |
Müller, Patrick |
TSV Langenzenn |
1993 |
Schüler C |
8:20,92 min. |
|
2 |
119 |
Schroll, Oliver |
LAC-Quelle |
1993 |
Schüler C |
8:25,96 min. |
|
3 |
199 |
Schneier, Sebastian |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1993 |
Schüler C |
9:06,49 min. |
|
4 |
200 |
Zimmerer, Heiko |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1994 |
Schüler C |
10:43,63 min. |
|
|
127 |
Krum, Bernhard |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
1993 |
Schüler C |
n. a. |
|
1 |
104 |
Seeger, Katrin |
TSV Höchstadt |
1991 |
Schülerinnen B |
7:25,87 min. |
|
1 |
231 |
Großberger, Sabrina |
TSV Obernzenn |
1994 |
Schülerinnen C |
8:53,06 min. |
|
|
187 |
Mens, Sophia |
LG Nürnberg |
1993 |
Schülerinnen C |
n. a. |
|
1 |
186 |
Mens, Isabella |
LG Nürnberg |
1996 |
Schülerinnen D |
9:57,02 min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
m. Jugend A
& B |
1.500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
107 |
Fleischer, Florian |
LAC-Quelle |
1988 |
Männl. Jugend B |
4:37,15 min. |
|
2 |
102 |
Bloß, David |
TSV Zirndorf |
1986 |
Männl. Jugend A |
4:38,09 min. |
|
3 |
101 |
Rohrseitz, Andreas |
TSV Zirndorf |
1987 |
Männl. Jugend B |
4:48,11 min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
w. + m.
Jugend A & B |
3.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
110 |
Heuke, Mats |
LAC-Quelle |
1986 |
Männl. Jugend A |
9:25,44 min. |
|
1 |
109 |
Höflinger, Daniel |
LAC-Quelle |
1987 |
Männl. Jugend B |
9:26,09 min. |
|
2 |
150 |
Steidl, Frank |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1987 |
Männl. Jugend B |
9:48,73 min. |
|
3 |
151 |
Peter, Christian |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1989 |
Männl. Jugend B |
11:12,02 min. |
|
|
108 |
Schrittenlocher, Matthias |
LAC-Quelle |
1988 |
Männl. Jugend B |
aufgegeben |
|
1 |
225 |
Schubert, Jasmin |
TSV Freystadt |
1985 |
Weibl. Jugend A |
13:32,32 min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer /
Frauen / alle |
1.500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
1 |
112 |
Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen |
LAC-Quelle |
1954 |
Senioren M 50 |
4:40,48 min. |
|
2 |
147 |
Ulbrich, Werner |
D.V. VfB Coburg |
1951 |
Senioren M 50 |
5:22,94 min. |
|
1 |
226 |
Leibold, Reinhard |
TSV Thüngersheim |
1947 |
Senioren M 55 |
4:55,58 min. |
|
1 |
113 |
Höfler, Werner |
LAC-Quelle |
1943 |
Senioren M 60 |
5:57,73 min. |
|
1 |
229 |
Berckemeyer, Hermann |
LAC-Quelle |
1931 |
Senioren M 70 |
7:03,38 min. |
|
1 |
196 |
Röger, Renate |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1965 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
5:52,46 min. |
|
2 |
197 |
Meth, Bettina |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1967 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
6:18,96 min. |
|
1 |
198 |
Goldschatz, Ingrid |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1943 |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
6:31,79 min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer /
Frauen / alle |
5.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Startnummer |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Altersgruppe |
Zeit |
|
|
111 |
Lux, Alexander |
LAC-Quelle |
1982 |
Junioren |
n. a. |
|
1 |
236 |
Hofacker, Ulrich |
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1975 |
Männer |
17:03,51 min. |
|
1 |
148 |
Meyer, Martin |
SC Roth |
1966 |
Senioren M 35 |
18:28,65 min. |
|
2 |
149 |
Andersch, Christoph |
SC Roth |
1967 |
Senioren M 35 |
18:33,87 min. |
|
3 |
239 |
Trenkler, Mario |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
1966 |
Senioren M 35 |
19:10,43 min. |
|
1 |
195 |
Krug, Michael |
LG Erlangen |
1964 |
Senioren M 40 |
16:35,43 min. |
|
1 |
192 |
Mauser, Wilhelm |
TV Heilsbronn |
1959 |
Senioren M 45 |
17:29,52 min. |
|
2 |
193 |
Meierhuber, Herrmann |
TV Heilsbronn |
1956 |
Senioren M 45 |
18:56,22 min. |
|
1 |
194 |
Stackmann, John |
LG Erlangen |
1953 |
Senioren M 50 |
18:33,35 min. |
|
2 |
238 |
Amm, Helmut |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
1953 |
Senioren M 50 |
20:06,64 min. |
|
1 |
232 |
Grönhardt, Ulrich |
LAC-Quelle |
1945 |
Senioren M 55 |
17:55,40 min. |
|
2 |
237 |
Bernard, Wolfgang |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1945 |
Senioren M 55 |
18:57,94 min. |
|
1 |
240 |
Schäffer, Viola |
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
1974 |
Seniorinnen W 30 |
17:09,03 min. |
|
|
196 |
Röger, Renate |
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
1965 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
aufgegeben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.05.2004 |
|
Gesamtergebnis |
|
TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach |
|
|
Gesamtergebnis Landesoffenes der |
|
Leichtathletikabteilung |
|
|
Abendsportfest der Mittel- / Langstrecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|