100 m Männer |
8 | Soner, Moustafa | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,66 | |
63 | Möritz, Horst | 1958 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,57 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer |
62 | Liguori, Pietro | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:12 | |
30 | Moesel, Michael | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:17,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Männer |
2 | Sturz, Erich | 1940 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 33:13,10 | |
1 | Unterholzner, Martin | 1958 | BY | TV Altötting |
2 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m Bahngehen Männer |
4 | Maier, Felix | 1943 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
146 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
147 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer |
130 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
10 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:15,96 | |
31 | Schmitt, Anne | 1991 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:50,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Frauen |
3 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 39:35,00 | |
150 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1980 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
151 | Schweitzer, Sabine | 1970 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
152 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m Bahngehen Frauen |
5 | Maier, Andrea | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
22 | Bader, Monika | 1970 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
153 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
132 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,71 | |
52 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,98 | |
6 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,05 | |
48 | Griesch, Victor | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
50 | Hartauer, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,38 | |
7 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,72 | |
53 | Hildebrandt, Severin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,22 | |
131 | Müller, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 |
50 | Hartauer, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
48 | Griesch, Victor | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,08 | |
61 | Leisching, Jannis | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U18 |
155 | Wax, Katharina | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 |
82 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 |
2008 | TSV München-Ost I | BY | 30,71 |
119 | Akue, Julie | 2004 | - | 120 | Becker, Anna | 2005 |
121 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | - | 122 | Haesslein, Livia | 2004 |
123 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | - | 124 | Klos, Maybrit | 2004 |
125 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | - | 126 | Korsmeier, Liv | 2005 |
127 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | - | 128 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 |
129 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | - | 187 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2004 |
2010 | USC München I | BY | 31,43 |
139 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | - | 140 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 |
141 | Matthes, Noreen | 2004 | - | 142 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 |
2005 | PSV München e.V. I | BY | 33,11 |
106 | Besteck, Clara | 2005 | - | 107 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 |
108 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | - | 109 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 |
3 Staffeln |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
120 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.039 | |
126 | Korsmeier, Liv | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 858 | |
106 | Besteck, Clara | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 844 | |
145 | Kriesch, Laura | 2005 | BY | LAC München | ||
172 | Benda, Amelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
175 | Gräbner, Caroline | 2005 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
6 Teilnehmer |
17 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 1.324 | |
134 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 1.239 | |
16 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | TV Garmisch | 1.238 | |
139 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1.221 | |
15 | Stadler, Carolin | 2004 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 1.197 | |
129 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.195 | |
125 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.183 | |
12 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | 1.118 | |
177 | Hegemann, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1.105 | |
121 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.079 | |
23 | Lehmann, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | 1.070 | |
107 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 1.067 | |
127 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.052 | |
142 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1.042 | |
39 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 1.041 | |
41 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 1.034 | |
156 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1.030 | |
108 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 1.015 | |
123 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1.005 | |
141 | Matthes, Noreen | 2004 | BY | USC München | 949 | |
122 | Haesslein, Livia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 941 | |
119 | Akue, Julie | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 895 | |
124 | Klos, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 863 | |
128 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 854 | |
109 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 830 | |
20 | Harf, Louise | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
21 | Heinrich, Isabel | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
40 | Roth, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
140 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
157 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
180 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
187 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
32 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U12 |
2007 | TSV München-Ost II | BY | 30,16 |
110 | Finckh, Adrian | 2005 | - | 112 | Hildebrandt, Samuel | 2005 |
113 | Kucik, Adam | 2005 | - | 116 | Rettenberger, Eric | 2004 |
118 | vom Hagen, Konstantin | 2004 | - | 185 | Herbst, Moritz | 2005 |
2006 | TSV München-Ost I | BY | 30,16 |
111 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | - | 114 | Käser, Leo | 2004 |
115 | Lusskandl, Vincent | 2005 | - | 117 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 |
185 | Herbst, Moritz | 2005 |
2004 | PSV München e.V. I | BY | 31,60 |
102 | Balz, Joshua | 2005 | - | 103 | Hartl, Maximilian | 2005 |
104 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | - | 105 | Whyte, Leon | 2005 |
2009 | USC München I | BY | 32,06 |
135 | Geyer, Henning | 2004 | - | 136 | Höppner, Simon | 2005 |
137 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | - | 138 | Tolksdorff, Matteo | 2004 |
4 Staffeln |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
137 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | USC München | 1.090 | |
115 | Lusskandl, Vincent | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 970 | |
105 | Whyte, Leon | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 946 | |
117 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 940 | |
111 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 911 | |
110 | Finckh, Adrian | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 889 | |
112 | Hildebrandt, Samuel | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 801 | |
102 | Balz, Joshua | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 772 | |
103 | Hartl, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 770 | |
113 | Kucik, Adam | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
136 | Höppner, Simon | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
143 | Anglhuber, Hubert | 2005 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | ||
185 | Herbst, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
13 Teilnehmer |
162 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1.228 | |
37 | Webers, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 1.091 | |
135 | Geyer, Henning | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1.058 | |
32 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 1.027 | |
116 | Rettenberger, Eric | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 993 | |
118 | vom Hagen, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 992 | |
35 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 946 | |
38 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 923 | |
165 | Nickus, Vejas | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 904 | |
114 | Käser, Leo | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 865 | |
104 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 862 | |
33 | Glamann, Kai | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
34 | Hellweg, Emil | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
138 | Tolksdorff, Matteo | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
144 | Müller, Yannick | 2004 | BY | LAC München | ||
158 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim | ||
161 | Jungkunz, Georg | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
164 | Motscha, Markus | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
167 | Pollio, Giovanni | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
186 | Herrmann, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
20 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M10 |
137 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | USC München | 9,60 | |
111 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 10,02 | |
105 | Whyte, Leon | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 10,40 | |
117 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 10,61 | |
115 | Lusskandl, Vincent | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 10,61 | |
110 | Finckh, Adrian | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 11,54 | |
102 | Balz, Joshua | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
103 | Hartl, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
112 | Hildebrandt, Samuel | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
113 | Kucik, Adam | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
136 | Höppner, Simon | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
143 | Anglhuber, Hubert | 2005 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | ||
185 | Herbst, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 |
110 | Finckh, Adrian | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1,08 | |
11 | Henrich, Hugo | 2005 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
102 | Balz, Joshua | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
103 | Hartl, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
105 | Whyte, Leon | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
111 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
112 | Hildebrandt, Samuel | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
113 | Kucik, Adam | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
115 | Lusskandl, Vincent | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
117 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
185 | Herbst, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
11 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M11 |
162 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,68 | |
158 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim | 9,10 | |
37 | Webers, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 9,27 | |
32 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 9,74 | |
104 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 9,95 | |
169 | Wolter, Enzo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,98 | |
168 | Remke, Carl Theo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,10 | |
34 | Hellweg, Emil | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 10,28 | |
170 | van Eckert, Jannis | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,41 | |
38 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 10,75 | |
33 | Glamann, Kai | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 11,70 | |
35 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
36 | Rothmann, Finn | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
114 | Käser, Leo | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
116 | Rettenberger, Eric | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
118 | vom Hagen, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
135 | Geyer, Henning | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
138 | Tolksdorff, Matteo | 2004 | BY | USC München |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 |
37 | Webers, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 1,32 | |
164 | Motscha, Markus | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,24 | |
104 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 1,16 | |
169 | Wolter, Enzo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,12 | |
32 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
34 | Hellweg, Emil | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
35 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
38 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
114 | Käser, Leo | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
116 | Rettenberger, Eric | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
118 | vom Hagen, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
135 | Geyer, Henning | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
138 | Tolksdorff, Matteo | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
158 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim | ||
161 | Jungkunz, Georg | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
165 | Nickus, Vejas | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
168 | Remke, Carl Theo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
170 | van Eckert, Jannis | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
186 | Herrmann, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
19 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 |
2001 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 39,31 |
42 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | - | 54 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 |
59 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | - | 64 | Ruppert, Philipp | 2003 |
2000 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 39,31 |
44 | Boxrucker, Pablo | 2003 | - | 46 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 |
55 | Höger, Henrie | 2003 | - | 56 | Höger, Paul | 2003 |
58 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | - | 67 | Stieglmeier, Quirin | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
59 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.129 | |
133 | Zavaglia, Marco | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 1.031 | |
46 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.029 | |
44 | Boxrucker, Pablo | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
49 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Höger, Henrie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
56 | Höger, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
58 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
64 | Ruppert, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
66 | Schneider, Philip | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
184 | Schöndorfer, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. |
11 Teilnehmer |
42 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.297 | |
18 | Michel, Vincent | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
19 | von Rücker, Ferdinand | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
54 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
65 | Sallewey, Jan | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
67 | Stieglmeier, Quirin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 |
29 | Schmidla, Niklas | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:39,26 | |
170 | van Eckert, Jannis | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2:45,37 | |
26 | Graiani, Moritz | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:47,50 | |
51 | Hellweg, Emil | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:52,81 | |
68 | Webers, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:56,30 | |
60 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:57,75 | |
69 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:01,94 | |
57 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:07,10 | |
47 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
49 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Höger, Henrie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
56 | Höger, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
66 | Schneider, Philip | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
160 | Tent, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | ||
168 | Remke, Carl Theo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
169 | Wolter, Enzo | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
44 | Boxrucker, Pablo | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 |
28 | Knauf, Oliver | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:30,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen M13 |
148 | Ritzinger, Tassilo | 2002 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
42 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,36 | |
45 | Cantzler, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
65 | Sallewey, Jan | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 3-Kampf |
25 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
163 | Meyer, Gabor | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
166 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
3 Teilnehmer |
9 | Sühling, Benjamin | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
43 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 |
27 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:14,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 |
53 | Hildebrandt, Severin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W10 |
106 | Besteck, Clara | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 11,43 | |
120 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
126 | Korsmeier, Liv | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
175 | Gräbner, Caroline | 2005 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 |
120 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1,08 | |
106 | Besteck, Clara | 2005 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
126 | Korsmeier, Liv | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W11 |
17 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,10 | |
139 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | 9,45 | |
140 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | USC München | 9,69 | |
41 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 9,95 | |
39 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 10,17 | |
108 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 10,41 | |
40 | Roth, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | 10,46 | |
107 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 10,75 | |
141 | Matthes, Noreen | 2004 | BY | USC München | 10,80 | |
142 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | USC München | 10,95 | |
109 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 12,31 | |
12 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
15 | Stadler, Carolin | 2004 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
16 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | TV Garmisch | ||
23 | Lehmann, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
119 | Akue, Julie | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
121 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
122 | Haesslein, Livia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
123 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
124 | Klos, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
125 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
127 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
128 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
129 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
156 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
157 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
182 | Virsik, Caia | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
187 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
28 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Bahngehen W11 |
149 | Schmidt, Julia | 2004 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 |
121 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1,28 | |
142 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1,20 | |
108 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 1,16 | |
140 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1,16 | |
139 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1,12 | |
127 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 1,12 | |
141 | Matthes, Noreen | 2004 | BY | USC München | 1,00 | |
123 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 0,96 | |
122 | Haesslein, Livia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | 0,92 | |
12 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
15 | Stadler, Carolin | 2004 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
16 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | TV Garmisch | ||
39 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
41 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LFZ München | ||
107 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
109 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
119 | Akue, Julie | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
124 | Klos, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
125 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
128 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
129 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
134 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
180 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
182 | Virsik, Caia | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
187 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
25 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 |
2002 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 40,01 |
74 | Edwards, Julia | 2002 | - | 77 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 |
83 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | - | 85 | Klaus, Amelie | 2003 |
88 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | - | 93 | Rothmann, Liv | 2003 |
96 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | - | 99 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 |
100 | Wirtz, Helene | 2002 |
2003 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 40,01 |
76 | Geyer, Anne | 2002 | - | 77 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 |
78 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | - | 92 | Ranetsberger, Valentin | 2003 |
95 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 |
2011 | TSV Unterhaching I | BY |
173 | Bonn, Louise | 2002 | - | 176 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 |
178 | Hindenburg, Selina | 2002 | - | 181 | Samey, Laura | 2002 |
3 Staffeln |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
24 | Zitko, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TSV Haar | 1.273 | |
96 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.239 | |
93 | Rothmann, Liv | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.209 | |
79 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
85 | Klaus, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
91 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
92 | Ranetsberger, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
94 | Ruehe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
171 | Baltruschat, Mona | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
174 | Diehle, Chayenne | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
176 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
179 | Kocijan, Kayleigh | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
12 Teilnehmer |
95 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.284 | |
99 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.283 | |
88 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.281 | |
83 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.272 | |
78 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.223 | |
76 | Geyer, Anne | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.198 | |
183 | Friedrich, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1.185 | |
74 | Edwards, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.050 | |
75 | Frenz, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 959 | |
13 | Winter, Carla | 2002 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
70 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
77 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
173 | Bonn, Louise | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
178 | Hindenburg, Selina | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
181 | Samey, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 |
91 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:48,94 | |
14 | Stadler, Carolin | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:50,04 | |
98 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:15,53 | |
73 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
80 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
86 | Langenbach, Mia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
90 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
97 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
101 | Wörner, Luisa | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
172 | Benda, Amelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
182 | Virsik, Caia | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
96 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,32 | |
91 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,11 | |
92 | Ranetsberger, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
93 | Rothmann, Liv | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 |
76 | Geyer, Anne | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
78 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
83 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
95 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen W13 |
183 | Friedrich, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
77 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 3-Kampf |
71 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
81 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
82 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
84 | Kipping, Senta | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
87 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
89 | Maja, Fokermann | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
72 | Bauer, Carla | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
159 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 2:35,14 | |
89 | Maja, Fokermann | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:06,68 | |
81 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen W15 |
154 | Wax, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |