Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
210 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.643 | |
176 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.528 | |
203 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.311 | |
183 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.304 | |
168 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.231 | |
209 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.170 | |
200 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.105 | |
191 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
235 | Schneider, Tim | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
245 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
273 | Schad, Gabriel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
197 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.411 | |
208 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.346 | |
159 | Mödl, Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
175 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
244 | Pfahl, Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
234 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.073 | |
226 | Fischer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.012 | |
231 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1.945 | |
243 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.744 | |
233 | Otting, Luca | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.588 | |
162 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
166 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
167 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
202 | Müller, Hendrik | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
205 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
246 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
253 | Lazea, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
270 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
13 Teilnehmer |
230 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.280 | |
232 | Langmar, Kristian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.108 | |
258 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.074 | |
196 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.021 | |
259 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.011 | |
236 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.917 | |
201 | Meyer, Lasse | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
204 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
188 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.499 | |
178 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
187 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
268 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
269 | Zymeri, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
5 Teilnehmer |
186 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.541 | |
247 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.318 | |
179 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | ||
180 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | ||
229 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
216 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.681 | |
215 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.444 | |
257 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.241 | |
267 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.185 | |
224 | Will, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.103 | |
211 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.057 | |
217 | Kipping, Senta | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.039 | |
265 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1.998 | |
251 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.989 | |
262 | Creutzner, Marcella | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1.974 | |
213 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.957 | |
185 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.926 | |
170 | Guenther, Malena | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
219 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
221 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
225 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
227 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
239 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
248 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
264 | Jilg, Mirjam | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
272 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
22 Teilnehmer |
218 | Rapp, Marie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.581 | |
214 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.569 | |
194 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.452 | |
184 | Betzinger, Eva | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.436 | |
192 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.396 | |
198 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2.322 | |
228 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2.280 | |
261 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.280 | |
266 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.252 | |
260 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.234 | |
222 | Thielen, Shinny | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.205 | |
160 | Desaga, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2.123 | |
254 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.055 | |
164 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
199 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
252 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
271 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
163 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.276 | |
165 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.186 | |
263 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.028 | |
237 | Baier, Marie | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.001 | |
238 | Becker, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.976 | |
241 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.861 | |
174 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
182 | Gruber, Lena | 2001 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
206 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
207 | Schneider, Hannah | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
240 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof |
11 Teilnehmer |
190 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.313 | |
256 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.204 | |
255 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.136 | |
161 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
171 | Huesmann, Luisa | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
173 | Polz, Katja | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
177 | Rist, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
242 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
212 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.320 | |
189 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.286 | |
193 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.225 | |
181 | Richter, Romy | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2.143 | |
250 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.002 |
5 Teilnehmer |
249 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.377 | |
195 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.227 | |
169 | Gmeiner, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
172 | Neser, Anna-Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
223 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |