80 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
41 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
43 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
46 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
48 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
51 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
53 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
54 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
57 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
150 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
143 | Matzinger, Günther | 1987 | BY | ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik | 17,30 | |
42 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17,35 | |
36 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
40 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
43 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
46 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
48 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
51 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
53 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
54 | Munzinger, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
57 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
14 Teilnehmer |
300 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
143 | Matzinger, Günther | 1987 | BY | ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik | 35,50 | |
40 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,65 | |
33 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
34 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
36 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
38 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
57 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
8 Teilnehmer |
600 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
35 | Lang, Florian | 1986 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:21,00 | |
56 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:23,00 | |
50 | Barth, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:23,00 | |
33 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
34 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
37 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
38 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
42 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
44 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
49 | Imsdahl, Lars | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
141 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | MRRC München RoadRunners Club | ||
142 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 | BY | MRRC München RoadRunners Club |
13 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
47 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 6:10,00 | |
39 | Braig, Michael | 1978 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
59 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m - Männer |
58 | Lohse, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
135 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
136 | Schafer, Spencer | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
600 m - Männer |
58 | Lohse, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
135 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
136 | Schafer, Spencer | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
71 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
72 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
74 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
76 | Tiboah, Jennifer | 1987 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | ||
78 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
139 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | Union Salzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
150 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
70 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 19,70 | |
76 | Tiboah, Jennifer | 1987 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 19,93 | |
71 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
72 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
74 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
75 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
78 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
79 | Zanfirescu, Maria | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
139 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | Union Salzburg | ||
144 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LC Freising |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
70 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 44,20 | |
73 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
74 | Sklarek, Raffaela | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
75 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
79 | Zanfirescu, Maria | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
139 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | Union Salzburg | ||
144 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LC Freising |
7 Teilnehmer |
600 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
73 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
77 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
111 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
112 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
114 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
150 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
140 | Gebhardt, Mario | 1996 | BY | ULC Hirtenberg | 16,0 | |
111 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
112 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
114 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
140 | Gebhardt, Mario | 1996 | BY | ULC Hirtenberg | 38,0 | |
111 | Babl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
114 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
600 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
116 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
113 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
115 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
116 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
117 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
87 | Pflueger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
88 | Wagner, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
89 | Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
90 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
91 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |
150 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
89 | Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,02 | |
87 | Pflueger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
88 | Wagner, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
90 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
91 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
137 | Wenninger, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
90 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
137 | Wenninger, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
600 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
92 | König, Zoe | 1997 | WÜ | LSG Aalen |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
86 | Hanle, Leah | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Holzelfingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
124 | Pistor, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
125 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
126 | Noack, Jakob | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
130 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
150 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
124 | Pistor, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
125 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
126 | Noack, Jakob | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
130 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
132 | Datta, Prateek | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
120 | Sepp, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
121 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
125 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
130 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
600 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
119 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
121 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
122 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
127 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
133 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
123 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 6:17,00 | |
118 | Häusler, Marc | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
128 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
129 | Weiser, Markus | 1998 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | ||
131 | Rauscher, Silvan | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen | ||
134 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
95 | Loesch, Linda | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
106 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
107 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
150 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
93 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
95 | Loesch, Linda | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
100 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
103 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
105 | Pischel, Annika | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
106 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
107 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
93 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
96 | Hertlein, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
98 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
100 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
103 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
104 | von Tein, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
110 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
7 Teilnehmer |
600 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
94 | Böhme, Marie | 1998 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
97 | Wiesenfarth, Marina | 1998 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
98 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
102 | Maier, Alicia | 1998 | WÜ | LSG Aalen |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
99 | Vetter, Bianca | 1998 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
101 | Meier, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
108 | König, Prisca | 1998 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | ||
109 | Endler, Fabienne | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Münsingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2004 | LSG Aalen I | WÜ |
11 | Köhnlechner, Karina | 1999 | - | 12 | Grieser, Corinna | 1999 |
13 | Zweig, Laura | 2000 |
2007 | SC Bad Kohlgrub I | BY |
29 | Lory, Magdalena | 1999 | - | 30 | Schedler, Sophia | 2000 |
31 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2006 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
22 | Sonneck, Tobias | 2003 | - | 23 | Balcarczyk, Noah | 2003 |
24 | Spalinger, Reto | 2002 | - | 25 | Ertel, Mika | 2003 |
26 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | - | 27 | Rolshausen, Nikias | 2002 |
28 | Koecknitz, Paul | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
80 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
82 | Haselbauer, Moritz | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
83 | Müller, Hendrik | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
84 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
85 | Schimpf, Yanick | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
150 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
82 | Haselbauer, Moritz | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
83 | Müller, Hendrik | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
84 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
85 | Schimpf, Yanick | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
81 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
600 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
80 | Bergmann, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
138 | Weiss, Stefan | 2000 | BY | ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2008 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
32 | Rolshausen, Nicolas Nanjara | 2001 |
1 Staffel |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2005 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
14 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 | - | 15 | Zeitler, Julia | 2002 |
16 | Aichinger, Julie | 2003 | - | 17 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 |
18 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | - | 19 | Grote, Greta | 2003 |
20 | Kautzner, Christina | 2002 | - | 21 | von Saldern, Samina | 2002 |
145 | Pompino, Paula | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
80 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
3 | Kellner, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
60 | Poitzsch, Christina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
61 | Hartmann, Helen | 2003 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
63 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
64 | Schickel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
69 | Fleischer, Viviana | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
150 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
60 | Poitzsch, Christina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
61 | Hartmann, Helen | 2003 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
63 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
64 | Schickel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
68 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
69 | Fleischer, Viviana | 2000 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
1 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
600 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
1 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
4 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
61 | Hartmann, Helen | 2003 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
62 | Borris, Kathrin | 2003 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
65 | Salzinger, Michelle | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
66 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
67 | Herle, Clelia | 2002 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | ||
68 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt |
8 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2001 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
1 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | - | 2 | Schneider, Hannah | 2001 |
4 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 |
2002 | LSG Aalen I | WÜ |
5 | Uhl, Jana | 2000 | - | 6 | Vetter, Christin | 2000 |
7 | Hauger, Johanna | 2002 |
2003 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
8 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 | - | 9 | Hornung, Katharina | 2000 |
10 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 |
3 Staffeln |