1. FC Passau
Schüler- und Jugendsportfest im Frühling
am 24.04.05 in Passau - Dreiflüssestadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. Raus, Matthias 93 ALC Wels 1.191
11,05 - 4,22 - 43,50
2. Fuchs, Ferdinand 93 TV Hauzenberg 1.127
11,25 - 4,06 - 39,00
3. Geier, Johannes 93 LG Passau 1.104
11,02 - 3,57 - 41,00
4. Krautloher, Simon 93 1. FC Passau 1.090
11,82 - 4,13 - 39,50
5. Kleinert, Tobias 93 TV Hauzenberg 1.055
11,78 - 3,77 - 40,00
6. Altehage, Bengt 93 LG Passau 1.047
11,61 - 3,89 - 34,50
7. Kamm, Benedikt 93 SV Schöllnach 1.025
11,28 - 3,61 - 32,00
8. Hölscher, Clemens 93 1. FC Passau 1.013
11,82 - 3,58 - 37,50
9. Blinninger, Sascha 93 TV Eggenfelden 1.000
11,64 - 3,44 - 36,00
10. Bruckmann, Paul 93 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 964
12,32 - 3,52 - 37,00
11. Weidenthaler, Tobias 93 LG Passau 856
12,66 - 3,40 - 27,50
12. Lorer, Dennis 93 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 571
14,51 - 2,61 - 19,50
Zieringer, Paul 93 TV Hauzenberg 0
13,13 - n.a. -
24.04.2005
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. Schreiber, Thomas 92 TV Wallersdorf 1.313
10,32 - 5,00 - 38,00
2. Radlmeier, Max 92 TV Wallersdorf 1.241
10,75 - 4,04 - 50,50
3. Hofmeister, Michael 92 TSV Plattling 1.223
10,97 - 4,58 - 41,00
4. Baierl, Dominik 92 TSV Regenhütte 1.194
10,89 - 4,42 - 38,00
5. Feuerer, Moritz 92 LG Passau 740
13,47 - 3,05 - 25,00
Schüler C 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Lang, Alexander 95 TV Hauzenberg 983
8,00 - 3,66 - 34,50
2. Weinzierl, Markus 95 TV Wallersdorf 883
8,26 - 3,58 - 27,00
3. Stangl, Florian 95 TV Freyung 876
8,35 - 3,56 - 27,50
4. Sperl, Thomas 95 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 869
8,51 - 3,40 - 31,00
5. Schwankl, Julian 95 LG Passau 845
8,59 - 3,24 - 31,50
6. Deistler, Michael 95 TV Wallersdorf 836
8,33 - 3,55 - 23,00
7. Opree, Moritz 95 TSV Plattling 835
9,15 - 3,38 - 34,50
8. Bruckmann, Frieder 95 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 821
8,90 - 3,35 - 30,50
9. Weidenthaler, Markus 95 LG Passau 803
9,06 - 3,13 - 33,50
10. Weber, Sebastian 95 TV Freyung 766
8,53 - 3,23 - 22,00
11. Degenhard, Lukas 95 LG Wolfstein 734
8,69 - 2,96 - 24,00
12. Manzenberger, Marvin 95 TV Freyung 733
9,08 - 2,92 - 28,50
13. Prem, Andreas 95 TSV Plattling 683
9,12 - 2,90 - 23,50
14. Ballmann, Markus 95 TSV Regenhütte 666
9,67 - 2,84 - 27,50
15. Fuchs, Benedikt 95 TV Hauzenberg 656
8,08 - o.g.V. - 38,50
16. Boy, Konstantin 95 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 641
9,71 - 2,98 - 23,00
17. Brandt, Thomas 95 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 598
9,87 - 2,94 - 20,50
18. Lorer, Maxim 95 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 496
10,24 - 2,62 - 17,50
Eber, Ludwig 95 LG Passau 0
8,69 - n.a. -
24.04.2005
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Edmaier, Michael 94 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.143
8,07 - 4,35 - 47,00
2. Sicklinger, Florian 94 TV Hauzenberg 1.114
7,89 - 4,21 - 42,00
3. Entholzner, Max 94 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.064
7,69 - 4,40 - 29,50
4. Slakov, Wladislav 94 TSV Plattling 989
8,31 - 3,78 - 38,00
5. Aschenbrenner, Tobias 94 TV Wallersdorf 981
8,18 - 3,88 - 33,50
6. Sammer, Raphael 94 LG Wolfstein 920
8,43 - 3,52 - 34,50
7. Hochwimmer, Philipp 94 TV Wallersdorf 883
8,40 - 3,52 - 29,50
8. Weidenthaler, Jonas 94 LG Passau 858
8,72 - 3,38 - 32,50
9. Fischer, Daniel 94 TV Hauzenberg 843
8,60 - 3,36 - 29,50
10. Anetzberger, Moritz 94 TV Hauzenberg 829
9,04 - 3,17 - 36,00
11. Dreier, Lukas 94 SV Schöllnach 735
8,96 - 3,19 - 23,50
12. Walmsley-Pledl, Maximilia 94 TSV Plattling 659
8,93 - 3,09 - 17,00
13. Kuchler, Maximilian 94 TSV Regenhütte 561
9,92 - 2,42 - 24,50
Kapfer, Tobias 94 LG Passau 0
7,97 - n.a. -
Fuchs, Maxi 94 1. FC Passau 0
n.a. - - 41,00
Schüler D 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 8 u.j. --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Weber, Simon 97 TV Freyung 860
8,72 - 3,27 - 34,50
2. Göttl, Tobias 97 LG Wolfstein 717
8,83 - 3,27 - 19,50
3. Weishäupl, Christoph 97 TV Freyung 694
9,06 - 3,10 - 21,50
4. Feuchtinger, Florian 97 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 648
9,39 - 3,15 - 19,00
5. Kräh, Matthias 98 TSV 1883 Bogen 617
9,42 - 2,90 - 19,50
6. Kuchler, Felix 97 TSV Regenhütte 610
9,66 - 2,73 - 23,00
7. Hansch, David 97 TSV 1883 Bogen 591
9,15 - 2,65 - 18,00
8. Maier, Korbinian 97 TV Eggenfelden 581
9,40 - 2,55 - 20,50
9. Kollatz, Jonah 97 TuS Pfarrkirchen 566
9,94 - 2,70 - 21,00
10. Pielmeier, Sebastian 97 TSV 1883 Bogen 514
9,70 - 2,55 - 16,50
11. Wastl, Gregor 98 TuS Pfarrkirchen 434
10,02 - 2,63 - 11,00
12. Adler, Lorenz 98 1. FC Passau 424
10,38 - 2,38 - 15,00
13. Adler, Felix 98 1. FC Passau 420
10,28 - 2,35 - 14,50
14. Otto, Marcel 99 TuS Pfarrkirchen 372
10,88 - 2,46 - 12,50
24.04.2005
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 9 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Perlitschke, Florian 96 TV Wallersdorf 932
8,26 - 3,60 - 32,50
2. Zisler, Michael 96 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 922
8,29 - 3,90 - 27,50
3. Schiermeier, Julian 96 LG Passau 844
8,75 - 3,36 - 31,50
4. Tiefenbrunner, Martin 96 TG Vilshofen 810
8,43 - 3,20 - 26,00
5. Yesbek, Toprak 96 TSV Plattling 684
9,33 - 2,72 - 28,50
6. Kleinert, Dominik 96 TV Hauzenberg 574
10,02 - 2,60 - 24,00
7. Riedel, Julian 96 TSV Plattling 567
9,89 - 2,45 - 24,50
8. Vogel, Heiko 96 TV Eggenfelden 486
10,25 - 2,67 - 16,00
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Kandlbinder, Lisa 93 TV Hauzenberg 1.311
11,23 - 3,97 - 38,00
2. Bredl, Kristina 93 SV Schöllnach 1.293
10,91 - 4,19 - 30,50
3. Stangl, Sephanie 93 TV Freyung 1.263
11,44 - 3,48 - 41,50
4. Portele, Christiane 93 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.202
11,40 - 3,80 - 30,50
5. Killinger, Kristina 93 1. FC Passau 1.191
11,20 - 3,97 - 26,00
6. Karl, Anne-Kathrin 93 SV Schöllnach 1.174
12,02 - 3,71 - 34,00
7. Probstmeier, Amelie 93 1. FC Passau 1.170
11,55 - 4,00 - 26,50
8. Bauer, Vera 93 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.155
12,00 - 3,51 - 34,50
9. Wagner, Vanessa 93 1. FC Passau 1.137
11,44 - 3,57 - 27,50
10. Kern, Katja 93 LG Wolfstein 1.120
11,93 - 3,94 - 25,50
11. Hartig, Linda 93 TV Freyung 1.105
12,09 - 3,48 - 30,50
12. Gahbauer, Michaela 93 TV Freyung 1.089
12,42 - 3,68 - 29,00
13. Ottl, Sophia 93 TSV Plattling 1.043
12,31 - 3,55 - 25,50
14. Willeitner, Julia 93 LG Passau 1.017
12,98 - 3,12 - 33,00
15. Kölbl, Simone 93 LG Wolfstein 1.000
12,63 - 3,32 - 26,50
16. Scheibenzuber, Kathrin 93 TV Hauzenberg 955
10,89 - o.g.V. - 43,00
17. Altmann, Mona 93 1. FC Passau 704
12,27 - o.g.V. - 29,00
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Klinger, Sandra 92 TV Hauzenberg 1.527
10,45 - 4,76 - 43,50
2. Escherich, Martina 92 1. FC Passau 1.427
10,66 - 4,34 - 40,00
3. Kornegger, Saskia 92 TV Hauzenberg 1.326
10,88 - 4,11 - 34,50
4. Steininger, Julia 92 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.312
10,92 - 3,98 - 35,00
5. Kaiser, Laura 92 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.264
11,23 - 4,15 - 31,00
6. Sagmeister, Ramona 92 TV Wallersdorf 1.261
11,44 - 4,16 - 32,50
7. Kauschinger, Johanna 92 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.246
11,46 - 3,80 - 35,50
8. Lehner, Sophia 92 TSV Simbach 1.211
10,84 - 3,59 - 29,00
9. Fuchs, Sophie 92 1. FC Passau 1.198
11,85 - 3,67 - 35,50
10. Bauer, Magdalena 92 1. FC Passau 1.190
11,65 - 3,84 - 31,00
11. Sicklinger, Anna 92 TV Hauzenberg 1.187
11,56 - 4,01 - 28,00
12. Spagert, Lina 92 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.184
11,10 - 3,84 - 26,00
13. Kaulich, Julia 92 TSV Simbach 1.162
11,42 - 3,89 - 26,00
14. Blokesch, Verena 92 TV Wallersdorf 1.158
11,30 - 3,68 - 27,00
15. Lowak, Tanja 92 TSV Simbach 1.154
11,51 - 3,79 - 27,00
16. Kammerer, Teresa 92 SV Schöllnach 1.099
11,12 - 3,69 - 20,50
17. Mühlschuster, Martina 92 TSV Simbach 1.067
12,51 - 3,73 - 27,00
18. Gruzakis, Alice 92 TV Eggenfelden 972
13,43 - 3,04 - 32,50
Altmann, Lisa 92 LG Passau 0
12,27 - 3,46 - n.a.
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Martin, Eva 95 TG Vilshofen 1.143
7,95 - 3,87 - 23,50
2. Meier, Julia 95 TV Eggenfelden 1.049
8,37 - 3,75 - 21,00
3. Fister, Kristina 95 LG Wolfstein 1.045
8,12 - 3,65 - 19,50
4. Wiesenbauer, Ursula 95 SV Schöllnach 923
8,43 - 3,40 - 15,50
5. Leuzinger, Laura 95 TG Vilshofen 898
8,88 - 3,00 - 21,00
6. Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 95 TuS Pfarrkirchen 863
9,01 - 3,06 - 18,50
7. Christel, Anna-Maria 95 TSV Plattling 848
9,12 - 3,18 - 17,00
8. Kuchler, Katharina 95 TSV Regenhütte 824
9,32 - 2,98 - 18,50
9. Lang, Leonie 95 TSV Plattling 768
9,36 - 3,07 - 14,00
10. Lengauer, Chantal 95 TSV Plattling 636
9,77 - 2,72 - 11,00
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Kräh, Stefanie 94 TSV 1883 Bogen 1.262
8,09 - 4,20 - 32,50
2. Heudecker, Susi 94 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.171
8,40 - 4,20 - 27,00
3. Bilonda, Ruth 94 TV Hauzenberg 1.150
8,07 - 4,00 - 24,00
4. Wenzl, Kristina 94 TSV Regenhütte 1.119
8,50 - 3,60 - 30,00
5. Große, Kassandra 94 TSV Plattling 1.089
8,30 - 3,54 - 26,00
6. Beham, Sarah 94 TSV Plattling 1.089
8,31 - 3,64 - 25,00
7. Holzhausen, Alina 94 TSV Plattling 1.072
8,27 - 3,65 - 23,00
8. Janda, Patricia 94 TSV 1883 Bogen 1.050
9,07 - 3,42 - 31,00
9. Slany, Miriam 94 TV Hauzenberg 1.042
8,67 - 3,43 - 26,50
10. Blöchl, Kathrin 94 LG Wolfstein 950
8,95 - 3,20 - 23,50
11. Ruder, Erika 94 TV Wallersdorf 938
8,42 - 3,33 - 17,00
12. Schiermeier, Simone 94 1. FC Passau 888
8,94 - 3,20 - 18,50
13. Brindl, Sabine 94 TSV Plattling 823
9,48 - 2,93 - 20,00
14. Damasko, Christina 94 LG Wolfstein 819
8,91 - 3,08 - 14,50
15. Seidel, Melanie 94 TV Eggenfelden 816
9,55 - 2,88 - 20,50
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 8 u.j. --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Stütz, Laura 98 TuS Pfarrkirchen 862
8,76 - 3,24 - 15,00
2. Ederer, Lisa 97 TuS Pfarrkirchen 782
10,11 - 2,78 - 22,50
3. Holzhausen, Laura 97 TSV Plattling 738
9,30 - 2,82 - 14,00
4. Moosner, Anna-Katharin 97 TuS Pfarrkirchen 720
9,85 - 2,70 - 17,00
5. Schanzer, Elisabeth 97 TV Hauzenberg 717
10,07 - 2,75 - 17,50
6. Oberneder, Cindy 97 LG Passau 709
10,12 - 2,42 - 21,00
7. Hackl, Teresa 97 LG Wolfstein 680
9,85 - 2,83 - 13,00
8. Kopka, Christina 98 LG Wolfstein 656
10,02 - 2,60 - 14,50
9. Hochwimmer, Lena 97 TV Wallersdorf 628
9,56 - 2,33 - 13,00
10. Kandlbinder, Chiara 97 LG Wolfstein 613
9,29 - 2,60 - 08,50
11. Dausch, Simone 97 TV Wallersdorf 600
9,37 - 2,70 - 07,50
12. Christoph, Teresa 97 TV Freyung 581
10,29 - 2,50 - 12,00
13. Christel, Katrin 97 TSV Plattling 552
10,31 - 2,48 - 10,50
14. Krückl, Alexandra 97 LG Wolfstein 541
10,65 - 2,40 - 12,00
15. Fenzl, Ramona 98 LG Wolfstein 536
10,08 - 2,33 - 10,00
16. Pertler, Franziska 97 TV Freyung 516
10,29 - 2,42 - 09,00
17. Stephan, Judith 99 TV Hauzenberg 505
10,70 - 2,30 - 11,00
18. Otto, Vanessa 97 TuS Pfarrkirchen 370
11,01 - 2,00 - 07,50
19. Göttl, Anna-Lena 00 LG Wolfstein 362
11,50 - 2,00 - 08,50
20. Walmsley-Pledl, Leah Ann 97 TSV Plattling 362
11,69 - 1,85 - 10,50
21. Kollatz, Feline 98 TuS Pfarrkirchen 338
10,88 - 2,25 - 04,00
24.04.2005
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 9 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Scheibenzuber, Marlene 96 TV Hauzenberg 1.149
8,02 - 4,00 - 23,50
2. Slany, Kerstin 96 TV Hauzenberg 915
9,28 - 3,00 - 25,50
3. Dreier, Ester 96 SV Schöllnach 881
8,79 - 3,24 - 16,50
4. Hartig, Patrizia 96 TV Freyung 848
9,29 - 3,00 - 20,00
5. Stifter, Julia 96 TV Wallersdorf 810
8,79 - 3,10 - 13,00
6. Hanrieder, Maria 96 TV Wallersdorf 763
9,61 - 2,68 - 19,00
7. Anetzberger, Johanna 96 TV Hauzenberg 743
8,70 - 2,80 - 11,00
8. Wurm, Evi 96 LG Wolfstein 717
9,80 - 2,70 - 16,50
9. Wandl, Eva 96 TV Hauzenberg 631
10,10 - 2,98 - 10,00
Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 4.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821