micheleduchardt@aol.com |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
106 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,74 | |
38 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,19 | |
79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,31 | |
116 | Schopper, Veit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,89 | |
74 | Kellner, Sascha | 1990 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
91 | Valenta, Tobias | 1995 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
93 | Zeller, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
106 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,06 | |
93 | Zeller, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
109 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 51,71 | |
75 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
119 | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:02,23 | |
77 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
104 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
120 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
109 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,08 | |
79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,71 | |
75 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
76 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2019 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 43,50 |
78 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | - | 79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 |
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
2009 | StG DJK Oberpfalz I | BY |
36 | Hautmann, Dr. Matthias | 1979 | - | 37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 |
38 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | - | 39 | Balke, Christian | 1982 |
40 | Käs, Maximilian | 1996 |
2018 | TV Burglengenfeld I | BY |
74 | Kellner, Sascha | 1990 | - | 75 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 |
76 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | - | 77 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 |
2022 | TV Burglengenfeld II | BY |
90 | Wiendl, Simon | 1994 | - | 91 | Valenta, Tobias | 1995 |
92 | Hilz, Fabian | 1998 | - | 93 | Zeller, Tobias | 1993 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
105 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | |
78 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,85 | |
111 | Ziegler, Manfred | 1959 | BY | TB Weiden |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
78 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,14 | |
109 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,35 | |
76 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
77 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
90 | Wiendl, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
91 | Valenta, Tobias | 1995 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
117 | Strasser, Viktor | 1975 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
105 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
39 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | TB Weiden | 12,31 | |
79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,05 | |
108 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
110 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
39 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | TB Weiden | 43,47 | |
114 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 39,95 | |
109 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,61 | |
79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,15 | |
110 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
118aW | Vogt, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
107aW | Esenwein, Peter | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 71,00 | |
113 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 52,32 | |
90 | Wiendl, Simon | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 39,09 | |
79 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,09 | |
112 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 31,89 | |
74 | Kellner, Sascha | 1990 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
103 | Axinger, Stefan | 1987 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
108 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
110 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
115 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
117 | Strasser, Viktor | 1975 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
118aW | Vogt, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
166 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,53 | |
52 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,61 | |
167 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 13,39 | |
47 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
53 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
55 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
168 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
166 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,01 | |
168 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,00 | |
162aW | Löffelhardt, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
163 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 59,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
156 | Kick, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
159 | Hierl, Birgit | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
169 | Gancea, Larisa-Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
160 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,84 | |
167 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 15,33 | |
54 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,51 | |
166 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m |
55 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
163 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2013 | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf I | BY | 47,78 |
52 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | - | 53 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 |
54 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | - | 55 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 |
2011 | StG DJK Ostbayern I | BY |
30 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | - | 46 | Lipp, Alexandra | 1992 |
47 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
167 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
160 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,80 | |
52 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 5,49 | |
162aW | Löffelhardt, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,48 | |
53 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
54 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,82 | |
55 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,56 | |
167 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
160 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
161 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,81 | |
168 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,68 | |
54 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,60 | |
47 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
154 | Birk, Sabine | 1979 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
157 | Summerer, Katharina | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
161 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 42,32 | |
165 | Duchardt, Katharina | 1986 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,46 | |
46 | Lipp, Alexandra | 1992 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
154 | Birk, Sabine | 1979 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
157 | Summerer, Katharina | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
158 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
161 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 39,16 | |
158 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,36 | |
154 | Birk, Sabine | 1979 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
155 | Pretzl, Helena | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
157 | Summerer, Katharina | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
180 | Miethaner, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,61 | |
40 | Käs, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TB Weiden | 12,23 | |
16 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
17 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,76 | |
19 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 23,18 | |
37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 23,96 | |
180 | Miethaner, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 24,06 | |
44 | Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 26,63 | |
40 | Käs, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TB Weiden | ||
179 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
16 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:02,86 | |
178 | Lingl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:11,33 |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
15 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,78 | |
37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
44 | Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2004 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 46,26 |
15 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | 16 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 |
17 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | - | 18 | Glück, Sven | 1996 |
19 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 |
2010 | StG DJK Ostbayern I | BY |
37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | - | 40 | Käs, Maximilian | 1996 |
41 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1998 | - | 42 | Fuchs, Daniel | 1998 |
43 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | - | 44 | Hug, Michael | 1997 |
45 | Wagner, Georg | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
18 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,11 | |
181 | Lau, Peter | 1996 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,59 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
17 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
44 | Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
19 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
15 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,60 | |
182 | Lang, Marcel | 1996 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 10,31 | |
16 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,52 | |
66 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
180 | Miethaner, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
15 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,49 | |
37 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
66 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
15 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 46,16 | |
181 | Lau, Peter | 1996 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
239 | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 12,58 | |
31 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 12,79 | |
238aW | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,65 | |
81 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
83 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
236 | Fehm, Anna | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
31 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 25,68 | |
239 | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 26,09 | |
238aW | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 28,00 | |
82 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,69 | |
83 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
240 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 60,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
240 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:17,88 | |
82 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:39,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2020 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 53,49 |
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | - | 81 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 |
82 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | - | 83 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 |
2007 | StG DJK Ostbayern I | BY |
28 | Hug, Magdalena | 1999 | - | 29 | Rheault, Cilia Sarah | 1999 |
30 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | - | 31 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 |
32 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
30 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 1,55 | |
164 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
81 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,66 | |
31 | Frankenberger, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | ||
83 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
83 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
237 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9,68 | |
30 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 9,30 | |
81 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,35 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
237 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
237 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 37,10 | |
30 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 35,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
146 | Petz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,85 | |
143 | Zitzmann, Julius | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11,99 | |
25 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
41 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
42 | Fuchs, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
140 | Rupprecht, Andreas | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
141 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
152 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
153 | Brück, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 24,83 | |
25 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
43 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
92 | Hilz, Fabian | 1998 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
140 | Rupprecht, Andreas | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
146 | Petz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
92 | Hilz, Fabian | 1998 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
142 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
144 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
152 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
144 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:11,09 | |
142 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:11,80 | |
139 | Reber, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | ||
145 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
151 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 16,76 | |
24 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
138 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2006 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY |
24 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | - | 25 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 |
26 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | - | 27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
139 | Reber, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 1,68 | |
24 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
25 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
41 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
42 | Fuchs, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
138 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
143 | Zitzmann, Julius | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,45 | |
139 | Reber, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 5,42 | |
41 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
42 | Fuchs, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
152 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
150 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,93 | |
24 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,12 | |
141 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,24 | |
138 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,54 | |
43 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
151 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 37,87 | |
150 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 34,97 | |
24 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,40 | |
141 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,36 | |
138 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,50 | |
148 | Grafberger, Chris | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
149 | Vogt, Jonathan | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 44,83 | |
150 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 40,17 | |
147 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,16 | |
141 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 34,62 | |
25 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,03 | |
43 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,13 | |
73 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,27 | |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,51 | |
32 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 13,62 | |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,75 | |
97 | Reith, Veronika | 1999 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,50 | |
184 | Sonnleitner, Laura | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 15,24 | |
70 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
183 | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
196 | Diesler, Marisa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,04 | |
73 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,49 | |
32 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 28,57 | |
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
187 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
190 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 59,40 | |
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
72 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
190 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:16,69 | |
193 | Schrod, Andrea | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:41,85 | |
72 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,68 | |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17,75 | |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
183 | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
187 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2017 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 52,79 |
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | - | 70 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 |
71 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | - | 72 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 |
73 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 |
2023 | TB Jahn Wiesau I | BY | 55,37 |
94 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | - | 95 | Burger, Eva | 2001 |
96 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | - | 97 | Reith, Veronika | 1999 |
290 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | - | 49 | Gutzat, Kira | 2001 |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | - | 51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 |
276 | Henfling, Ramona | 2000 | - | 277 | Springer, Beatrice Anne | 2000 |
2008 | StG DJK Ostbayern I | BY |
28 | Hug, Magdalena | 1999 | - | 29 | Rheault, Cilia Sarah | 1999 |
33 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | - | 34 | Bauer, Sophia | 1998 |
35 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 |
2012 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | - | 49 | Gutzat, Kira | 2001 |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | - | 51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 |
276 | Henfling, Ramona | 2000 | - | 277 | Springer, Beatrice Anne | 2000 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
187 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,63 | |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,42 | |
191 | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 1,35 | |
70 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
137aW | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,08 | |
197 | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 4,89 | |
50 | Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,87 | |
192 | Fütterer, Julia | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 4,54 | |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,50 | |
72 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,49 | |
97 | Reith, Veronika | 1999 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,35 | |
184 | Sonnleitner, Laura | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,31 | |
28 | Hug, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
70 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
183 | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
196 | Diesler, Marisa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
69 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,37 | |
192 | Fütterer, Julia | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 8,90 | |
183 | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,73 | |
72 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
186 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 9,85 | |
187 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,78 | |
73 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,31 | |
189 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 7,38 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
195 | Bräutigam, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 28,74 | |
194 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 28,22 | |
188 | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 22,61 | |
189 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 20,34 | |
186 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
196 | Diesler, Marisa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
186 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 31,41 | |
189 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 29,11 | |
48 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
196 | Diesler, Marisa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2001 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor II | BY |
1 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | - | 2 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | - | 4 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 |
2016 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY |
65 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | - | 67 | Stender, Arion | 2002 |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
261 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 10,38 | |
257 | Liebl, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,17 | |
258 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 12,17 | |
259 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
289 | Jung, Markus | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
257 | Liebl, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:57,06 | |
253 | Uzmann, Milan | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
256 | Mutterer, Aaron | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
258 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
261 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
289 | Jung, Markus | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
261 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 10,56 | |
1 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,51 | |
257 | Liebl, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,36 | |
258 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
1 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,37 | |
259 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
261 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,94 | |
1 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,87 | |
257 | Liebl, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3,86 | |
259 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
289 | Jung, Markus | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
260 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,53 | |
254 | Schnurrer, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
259 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
260 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,78 | |
254 | Schnurrer, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 17,51 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
1 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,49 | |
255 | Reindl, Tim | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 26,65 | |
260 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,07 | |
254 | Schnurrer, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,80 | |
246 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 10,32 | |
245 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 10,63 | |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,90 | |
243 | Straßer, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,35 | |
250 | Breuer, Lars | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,05 | |
67 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
241 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
242 | Zach, Daniel | 2002 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
252 | Smith, Marvin | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_19.15 |
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:14,23 | |
251 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:21,51 | |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:46,38 | |
242 | Zach, Daniel | 2002 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3:30,93 | |
4 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
250 | Breuer, Lars | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
246 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 10,69 | |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,42 | |
250 | Breuer, Lars | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,59 | |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
65 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
241 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
252 | Smith, Marvin | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
67 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,52 | |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,34 | |
244 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 1,31 | |
4 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
65 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,94 | |
67 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,79 | |
246 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 4,57 | |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,39 | |
65 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,10 | |
243 | Straßer, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3,90 | |
242 | Zach, Daniel | 2002 | BY | SV Wiesent | 2,73 | |
241 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
252 | Smith, Marvin | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
245 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 9,24 | |
2 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,21 | |
244 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 8,20 | |
4 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,48 | |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
241 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
248 | Hermansky, Janis | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
249 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 28,18 | |
244 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 21,07 | |
4 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,26 | |
245 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 19,89 | |
2 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,35 | |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,26 | |
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
67 | Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 36,72 | |
249 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 33,89 | |
246 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 28,57 | |
2 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,98 | |
68 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,34 | |
3 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,42 | |
241 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
244 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
2005 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 48,39 |
20 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | - | 21 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
22 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | - | 23 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 |
1 Staffel |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
23 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,04 | |
21 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,45 | |
224 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,52 | |
235 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,17 | |
216 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,48 | |
219 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 13,50 | |
230 | Derman, Nabil | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,93 | |
225 | Prommesberger, Simom | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
231 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
234 | Zeitler, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
283 | Jung, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
21 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2:16,28 | |
235 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:20,47 | |
229 | Engel, Robin | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:24,16 | |
223 | Engel, Eric | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:25,58 | |
228 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:32,27 | |
225 | Prommesberger, Simom | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
283 | Jung, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
235 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,26 | |
233 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 14,41 | |
23 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
221 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
231 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
283 | Jung, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
23 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,58 | |
228 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,35 | |
226 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | ||
234 | Zeitler, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
23 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,72 | |
226 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 4,98 | |
219 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 4,95 | |
233 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,80 | |
216 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,37 | |
227 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,58 | |
224 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
228 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
230 | Derman, Nabil | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
231 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
234 | Zeitler, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
283 | Jung, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
220aW | Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,58 | |
218 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,46 | |
221 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,89 | |
226 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 8,54 | |
216 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,52 | |
224 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
232 | Pirzer, Nikolai | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
234 | Zeitler, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
218 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 37,62 | |
221 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,22 | |
226 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 21,98 | |
227 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,58 | |
232 | Pirzer, Nikolai | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
218 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 43,38 | |
222 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 43,10 | |
217aW | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,04 | |
221 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,53 | |
227 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,33 | |
219 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
232 | Pirzer, Nikolai | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
233 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
173 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,33 | |
171 | Knieling, Manuel | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
174 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
176 | Lalisch, Jan | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
177 | Mühlbauer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
171 | Knieling, Manuel | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
173 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
174 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
176 | Lalisch, Jan | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:29,05 | |
171 | Knieling, Manuel | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
174 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
177 | Mühlbauer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
20 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,99 | |
172 | Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
175 | Katzhammer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
176 | Lalisch, Jan | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
294 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
20 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 1,66 | |
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,53 | |
172 | Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
294 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
20 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 5,27 | |
173 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,13 | |
171 | Knieling, Manuel | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
172 | Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
175 | Katzhammer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
177 | Mühlbauer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
20 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
173 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
175 | Katzhammer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,88 | |
294 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
176 | Lalisch, Jan | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 44,78 | |
27 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 34,35 | |
170 | Zellner, Raphael | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 15,39 | |
177 | Mühlbauer, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
294 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2002 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY | 41,69 |
5 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | - | 6 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 |
7 | Sperl, Emilia | 2003 | - | 8 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 |
9 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 |
2014 | SWC Regensburg II | BY | 44,16 |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | - | 57 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 |
58 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | - | 59 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 |
60 | Bubig, Emma | 2003 |
2015 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 44,16 |
61 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 | - | 62 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 |
63 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 64 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
292 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
284 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | - | 285 | Klein, Franziska | 2003 |
287 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | - | 288 | Judenmann, Roxana | 2003 |
2024 | TSV 1880 Schwandorf I | BY |
98 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | - | 99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | - | 101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 |
102 | Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 |
5 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
264 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10,72 | |
6 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10,91 | |
62 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,07 | |
57 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,25 | |
7 | Sperl, Emilia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,38 | |
99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,47 | |
59 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,51 | |
271 | Schultes, Romy | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 11,58 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,64 | |
60 | Bubig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,79 | |
101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,07 | |
272 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 12,21 | |
98 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,41 | |
269 | Preis, Alexandra | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,23 | |
102 | Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
263 | Härtl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
267 | Stoelcker, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
268 | Albert, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
270 | Heers, Valentina | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
273 | Urban, Kati | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
274 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
275 | Wechselberger, Susanna | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
285 | Klein, Franziska | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
287 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
288 | Judenmann, Roxana | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
265 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:36,98 | |
6 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:43,63 | |
57 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:51,22 | |
62 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:59,35 | |
266 | Meier, Marieka | 2004 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 3:00,46 | |
61 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
285 | Klein, Franziska | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
287 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
6 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,04 | |
262 | Baumer, Chiara | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,31 | |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,44 | |
99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 12,71 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,20 | |
101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,40 | |
98 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 14,15 | |
269 | Preis, Alexandra | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,87 | |
272 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 18,59 | |
7 | Sperl, Emilia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
61 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
62 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
285 | Klein, Franziska | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
264 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,54 | |
262 | Baumer, Chiara | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,31 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 1,12 | |
59 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
60 | Bubig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
61 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
102 | Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
268 | Albert, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
273 | Urban, Kati | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
264 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4,15 | |
62 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,09 | |
263 | Härtl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,08 | |
6 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,06 | |
7 | Sperl, Emilia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3,91 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3,82 | |
99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3,80 | |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,77 | |
101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3,75 | |
59 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,74 | |
61 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,68 | |
60 | Bubig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,46 | |
269 | Preis, Alexandra | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,17 | |
98 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3,14 | |
102 | Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
267 | Stoelcker, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
268 | Albert, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
270 | Heers, Valentina | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
271 | Schultes, Romy | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
273 | Urban, Kati | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
274 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
285 | Klein, Franziska | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
287 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
288 | Judenmann, Roxana | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
24 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,68 | |
99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 5,64 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
101 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
102 | Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
270 | Heers, Valentina | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
275 | Wechselberger, Susanna | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
99 | Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 14,32 | |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,88 | |
272 | Heidloff, Doreen | 2003 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 13,59 | |
59 | Wegner, Celina-Michelle | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
98 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
262 | Baumer, Chiara | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
275 | Wechselberger, Susanna | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
264 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 21,14 | |
100 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 18,47 | |
56 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,50 | |
270 | Heers, Valentina | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
275 | Wechselberger, Susanna | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
208 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10,55 | |
64 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,74 | |
9 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,04 | |
207 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 11,68 | |
212 | Bretz, Sophie | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,73 | |
215 | Ferst, Maria | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,60 | |
63 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
211 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
213 | Nowak, Paula | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
284 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_19.30 |
8 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:33,90 | |
64 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:38,46 | |
215 | Ferst, Maria | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3:14,73 | |
63 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
284 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
5 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10,32 | |
209aW | Koch, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,42 | |
208 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 11,08 | |
211 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
284 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
209aW | Koch, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,50 | |
210 | Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,44 | |
5 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,43 | |
8 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,31 | |
64 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
5 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,76 | |
210 | Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,55 | |
64 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,25 | |
208 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4,25 | |
8 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,15 | |
212 | Bretz, Sophie | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3,68 | |
9 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
58 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
63 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
211 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
214 | Kagerer, Lee Ann | 2002 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
284 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
210 | Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7,72 | |
58 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,79 | |
207 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 6,27 | |
212 | Bretz, Sophie | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 6,27 | |
211 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,57 | |
213 | Nowak, Paula | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
210 | Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 22,48 | |
58 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,81 | |
207 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 12,54 | |
213 | Nowak, Paula | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
210 | Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 27,92 | |
5 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 27,03 | |
214 | Kagerer, Lee Ann | 2002 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 17,17 | |
207 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | ||
213 | Nowak, Paula | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
215 | Ferst, Maria | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
2021 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 52,89 |
84 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | - | 85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 |
86 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | - | 87 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 |
88 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | - | 89 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 |
2003 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY | 54,53 |
10 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | - | 11 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 |
12 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | - | 13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 |
14 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 |
291 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
278 | Seibold, Anna | 2000 | - | 280 | Sander, Paulina | 2001 |
281 | Stockerl, Sarah | 2001 | - | 282 | Gehrmann, Tina | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
87 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,57 | |
205 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,92 | |
200 | Huber, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,01 | |
203 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 14,06 | |
14 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 14,92 | |
95 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,93 | |
204 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 15,39 | |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
86 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
89 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
199 | Hirsch, Leonie | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
201 | Weig, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | ||
202 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
280 | Sander, Paulina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
281 | Stockerl, Sarah | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
282 | Gehrmann, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
286 | Schlosser, Clara | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
293 | Michel, Lilly | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
87 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:27,55 | |
205 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:35,97 | |
89 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:46,48 | |
14 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:46,95 |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
10 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,61 | |
86 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,40 | |
205 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,56 | |
200 | Huber, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Schierling | 13,87 | |
87 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,21 | |
89 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,97 | |
199 | Hirsch, Leonie | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
295 | Gartzke, Emilia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
10 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,47 | |
203 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,31 | |
199 | Hirsch, Leonie | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
279 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
286 | Schlosser, Clara | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
295 | Gartzke, Emilia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
10 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,30 | |
205 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4,50 | |
14 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,16 | |
87 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,04 | |
89 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,93 | |
204 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3,40 | |
86 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
199 | Hirsch, Leonie | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
279 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
280 | Sander, Paulina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
281 | Stockerl, Sarah | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
293 | Michel, Lilly | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
200 | Huber, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Schierling | 8,44 | |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,19 | |
198 | Preis, Franziska | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,38 | |
204 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
206 | Madl, Emily | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 20,40 | |
200 | Huber, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Schierling | 18,33 | |
198 | Preis, Franziska | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,84 | |
202 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
10 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 35,24 | |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 29,89 | |
95 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 17,77 | |
203 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 15,15 | |
198 | Preis, Franziska | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
286 | Schlosser, Clara | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
293 | Michel, Lilly | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
84 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,51 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,67 | |
11 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,84 | |
94 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 13,98 | |
51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,02 | |
12 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 14,35 | |
135 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 14,99 | |
134 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,23 | |
123 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 15,38 | |
33 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 15,79 | |
96 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
127 | Heers, Silvia | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
132 | Witzmann, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
136 | Woitke, Jiline | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
276 | Henfling, Ramona | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
277 | Springer, Beatrice Anne | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
278 | Seibold, Anna | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
94 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 45,48 | |
84 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
124 | Wechselberger, Annika | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
127 | Heers, Silvia | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
11 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:23,16 | |
123 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 2:37,41 | |
128 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 2:39,30 | |
124 | Wechselberger, Annika | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:52,04 |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
137aW | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 13,04 | |
88 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,03 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,20 | |
135 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 14,34 | |
51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,76 | |
35 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 16,49 |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
133 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
134 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
133 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 | |
88 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,52 | |
135 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,49 | |
123 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 1,43 | |
121 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,43 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,40 | |
51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,39 | |
276 | Henfling, Ramona | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
277 | Springer, Beatrice Anne | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
137aW | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,08 | |
84 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,74 | |
51 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,67 | |
94 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,58 | |
88 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,38 | |
134 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,10 | |
33 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 3,47 | |
127 | Heers, Silvia | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
132 | Witzmann, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
136 | Woitke, Jiline | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
276 | Henfling, Ramona | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
277 | Springer, Beatrice Anne | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
128 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 9,98 | |
96 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
121 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,83 | |
12 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,63 | |
125 | Hoechbauer, Emma | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,21 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,85 | |
124 | Wechselberger, Annika | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,72 | |
96 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7,69 | |
35 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 7,45 | |
126 | Pretzl, Gabriela | 2000 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
130 | Findling, Regina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
132 | Witzmann, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
121 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,51 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,14 | |
12 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 22,12 | |
96 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 21,70 | |
129 | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 21,25 | |
33 | Heidloff, Michelle | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 12,14 | |
124 | Wechselberger, Annika | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
125 | Hoechbauer, Emma | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
134 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
121 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,13 | |
85 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,12 | |
131 | Schreml, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 23,77 | |
125 | Hoechbauer, Emma | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,99 | |
35 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
126 | Pretzl, Gabriela | 2000 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |