100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
207 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,15 | |
164 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 11,20 | |
172 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,38 | |
455 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,41 | |
380 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,60 | |
167 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,67 | |
350 | Riess, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 11,88 | |
316 | Sandner, Michael | 1990 | BY | TSV Langenzenn |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
207 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,11 | |
455 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 23,04 | |
167 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,67 | |
164 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 23,77 | |
172 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,81 | |
350 | Riess, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 24,00 | |
306 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 25,70 | |
316 | Sandner, Michael | 1990 | BY | TSV Langenzenn |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
167 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 52,40 | |
380 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 53,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
317 | Bier, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:04,94 | |
407 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:22,00 | |
402 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
402 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 16,72 | |
152 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 18,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
2008 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 43,98 |
172 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
2004 | TSV Burghaslach I | BY |
129 | Rost, Felix | 1990 | - | 130 | Rost, Hartwig | 1983 |
131 | Rost, Philipp | 1996 | - | 132 | Rost, Raimund | 1984 |
133 | Rost, Ulrich | 1994 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
203 | Rehak, Markus | 1976 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,85 | |
154aW | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,84 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
154aW | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 6,27 | |
164 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 6,04 | |
402 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5,80 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
433 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 15,74 | |
154aW | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 13,08 | |
427 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,00 | |
164 | Haas, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 10,28 | |
444 | Hoffmann, Christian | 1980 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
154aW | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 50,50 | |
427 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 50,27 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
464aW | Martin, Heike | 1972 | SN | Treuener LV | 12,79 | |
232 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,81 | |
144 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 13,18 | |
233 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,19 | |
420 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,29 | |
192aW | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,30 | |
314 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 13,50 | |
153 | Berger, Claudia | 1969 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,88 | |
193aW | Glier, Sarah | 1994 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,33 | |
185 | Rossmanith, Alina | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 14,63 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (2) |
464aW | Martin, Heike | 1972 | SN | Treuener LV | 26,72 | |
314 | Mader, Angelika | 1965 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 28,27 | |
192aW | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 28,29 | |
153 | Berger, Claudia | 1969 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 29,18 | |
185 | Rossmanith, Alina | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
322 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:20,47 | |
124 | Himmelein, Christa | 1966 | BY | TSV Burgbernheim | ||
139 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
155aW | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 15,65 | |
400 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 16,48 | |
144 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 16,57 | |
374 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 17,49 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
2025 | TSV Altenberg I | BY | 51,20 |
394 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | - | 398 | Panier, Franziska | 1998 |
400 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | - | 401 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
155aW | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,63 | |
144 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
155aW | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,50 | |
144 | Schlee, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 5,34 | |
420 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,20 | |
419 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,19 | |
233 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,98 | |
232 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,95 | |
374 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 4,75 | |
123 | Vogt, Jennifer | 1985 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
416 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,20 | |
155aW | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,66 | |
374 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,41 | |
400 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,89 | |
467 | Faubel, Leoni | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,48 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
155aW | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 38,67 | |
123 | Vogt, Jennifer | 1985 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 35,56 | |
374 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 32,76 | |
419 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 32,30 | |
467 | Faubel, Leoni | 1995 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 31,57 | |
400 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 24,46 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 (2) |
373 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,91 | |
307 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,16 | |
111 | Kraft, Jochen | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,39 | |
197 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,50 | |
379 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,63 | |
257 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 11,75 | |
166 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,81 | |
165 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,12 | |
309 | Schwenkschuster, Arndt | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
410 | Böhm, Andreas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
197 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,57 | |
373 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 22,87 | |
379 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 23,10 | |
111 | Kraft, Jochen | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 23,12 | |
195 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,53 | |
166 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,85 | |
307 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 23,96 | |
257 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 24,09 | |
445 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 24,58 |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
197 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,26 | |
195 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,40 | |
166 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 53,18 | |
257 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 54,69 | |
309 | Schwenkschuster, Arndt | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
2006 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 44,94 |
165 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | - | 168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 |
2021 | TSV Ipsheim I | BY | 47,91 |
304 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | - | 307 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 |
309 | Schwenkschuster, Arndt | 1997 | - | 310 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 |
2028 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 50,74 |
442 | Achenbach, Andreas | 1999 | - | 443 | Goraczka, Dawid | 1998 |
445 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | - | 447 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
307 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,87 | |
168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,85 | |
309 | Schwenkschuster, Arndt | 1997 | BY | TSV Ipsheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
307 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,58 | |
168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,32 | |
445 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 5,98 | |
165 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,40 | |
379 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
410 | Böhm, Andreas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
272 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,45 | |
168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,65 | |
165 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,00 | |
445 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 9,54 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
272 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 55,34 | |
168 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 46,89 | |
165 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 44,78 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
237 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,55 | |
114 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,89 | |
394 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 13,23 | |
401 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 13,37 | |
234 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,48 | |
181 | Knierim, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (2) |
451 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 2,75 | |
215 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,14 | |
114 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 8,23 | |
237 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,84 | |
234 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 27,49 | |
324 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 27,63 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (2) |
343 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 80,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
394 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 15,50 | |
401 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 18,66 | |
313 | Khavvam, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
2022 | LG Eckental I | BY | 52,83 |
320 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | - | 324 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 |
328 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 |
2017 | LAV Hersbruck I | BY | 53,27 |
262 | Brunnacker, Anna | 1999 | - | 264 | Kiefer, Monja | 1999 |
267 | Steinlein, Kathrin | 1999 | - | 270 | Wendler, Antonia | 1996 |
271 | Wendler, Luisa | 1999 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
320 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,71 | |
270 | Wendler, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,53 | |
271 | Wendler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,53 | |
262 | Brunnacker, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,45 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
324 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,32 | |
394 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5,07 | |
264 | Kiefer, Monja | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,98 | |
267 | Steinlein, Kathrin | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,81 | |
401 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4,73 | |
313 | Khavvam, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 4,67 | |
320 | Arzberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,65 | |
262 | Brunnacker, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,46 | |
181 | Knierim, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
328 | Mück, Larissa | 1996 | BY | LG Eckental |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
324 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,32 | |
260 | Springer, Lorena | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,03 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
163 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | 43,49 | |
394 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 32,02 | |
343 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 25,06 | |
401 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 22,96 | |
260 | Springer, Lorena | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 18,11 | |
281 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.10 (2) |
202 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,25 | |
109 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,60 | |
104 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 11,9 | |
310 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,29 | |
170 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,30 | |
128 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,1 | |
304 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,1 | |
414 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,35 | |
258 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,64 | |
443 | Goraczka, Dawid | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,16 | |
403 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 13,23 | |
442 | Achenbach, Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (2) |
304 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 54,42 | |
102 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 54,88 | |
280 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 55,47 | |
151 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 55,75 | |
134 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 56,4 | |
103 | Duesel, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 57,01 | |
125 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
170 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
102 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2:04,82 | |
156 | Heller, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:26,07 | |
113 | Wiehl, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
127 | Bierlein, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
109 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,90 | |
278 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,83 | |
151 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 17,01 | |
128 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
403 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
2001 | TSV Hemhofen I | BY | 47,65 |
101 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | - | 103 | Duesel, Michael | 1998 |
104 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | - | 105 | Zips, Felix | 1998 |
2007 | LG Erlangen I | BY |
170 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
310 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,79 | |
414 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,67 | |
258 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 1,65 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
128 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 6,05 | |
310 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,71 | |
170 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,59 | |
414 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,51 | |
278 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,51 | |
304 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,42 | |
104 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 4,93 | |
443 | Goraczka, Dawid | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4,61 | |
127 | Bierlein, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
403 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
108 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 15,27 | |
414 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 11,58 | |
128 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 11,52 | |
426 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,14 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
108 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 57,95 | |
125 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 44,09 | |
426 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 34,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
327 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,81 | |
213 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,06 | |
215 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,10 | |
217 | Deffner, Anita | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,20 | |
241 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,45 | |
417 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,49 | |
189 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,57 | |
177 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,58 | |
411 | Appel, Christiane | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 13,67 | |
331 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,67 | |
180 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,72 | |
461 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 13,90 | |
291 | Engelhard, Janina | 1999 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 14,01 | |
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 14,13 | |
462 | Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 14,69 | |
146 | Stammler, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 14,8 | |
251 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | FC Gollhofen | 15,40 | |
259 | Reif, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 15,46 | |
140 | Mytzka, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
230 | Henken-Mellies, Kora | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
20 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
146 | Stammler, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
222 | Fruehwald, Maike | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
244 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
251 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | FC Gollhofen |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:24,64 | |
248 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:26,01 | |
367 | Brunner, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 2:31,63 | |
174 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:32,32 | |
330 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:34,86 | |
399 | Pickl, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2:36,00 | |
370 | Mödl, Anja | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
327 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,78 | |
267 | Steinlein, Kathrin | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 16,04 | |
177 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 16,23 | |
229 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,36 | |
180 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 16,54 | |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 16,55 | |
331 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 16,60 | |
247 | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,82 | |
235 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 17,08 | |
271 | Wendler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 17,82 | |
399 | Pickl, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 18,06 | |
398 | Panier, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 18,11 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 50,05 |
213 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | 215 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 |
217 | Deffner, Anita | 1999 | - | 241 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 |
2009 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 53,76 |
177 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | - | 180 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 |
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | - | 187 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 |
189 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
327 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,72 | |
115 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 1,62 | |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,61 | |
229 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,56 | |
264 | Kiefer, Monja | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,56 | |
267 | Steinlein, Kathrin | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,55 | |
116 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 1,53 | |
331 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,53 | |
231 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,52 | |
395 | Grünauer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 1,50 | |
187 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,44 | |
461 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
462 | Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
327 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,41 | |
177 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,03 | |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,99 | |
231 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,92 | |
180 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,92 | |
291 | Engelhard, Janina | 1999 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,87 | |
451 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4,82 | |
189 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,81 | |
331 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,78 | |
417 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4,73 | |
461 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 4,73 | |
235 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,71 | |
411 | Appel, Christiane | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 4,50 | |
398 | Panier, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4,36 | |
247 | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,31 | |
462 | Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 4,13 | |
146 | Stammler, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,11 | |
251 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | FC Gollhofen | 4,03 | |
259 | Reif, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,99 | |
140 | Mytzka, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 3,97 | |
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
404 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 11,58 | |
438 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,33 | |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,02 | |
187 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,47 | |
331 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,00 | |
375 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 9,36 | |
138 | Kleinlein, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 7,98 | |
140 | Mytzka, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 7,07 | |
461 | Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 6,33 | |
462 | Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
119 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,43 | |
438 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 37,66 | |
239 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 36,35 | |
116 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 36,29 | |
417 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 34,89 | |
323 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 34,60 | |
229 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,55 | |
235 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 30,03 | |
395 | Grünauer, Ines | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 28,80 | |
271 | Wendler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 26,03 | |
327 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 24,07 | |
375 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 20,74 | |
231 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20,69 | |
247 | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20,17 | |
138 | Kleinlein, Theresa | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 19,52 | |
146 | Stammler, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
186 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
187 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen |
18 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
171 | Riazanov, Roman | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,71 | |
173 | Winkler, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
334 | Dunster, Jacob | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
361 | Graf, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
364 | Prantl, Luca | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
381 | Sehnert, Victor | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
413 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
415 | Willimsky, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
428 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
430 | Reif, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
377 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2:42,00 | |
252 | Bienlein, Robin | 2004 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 3:01,02 | |
173 | Winkler, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
334 | Dunster, Jacob | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
361 | Graf, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
364 | Prantl, Luca | 2003 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
413 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
425 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
425 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,79 | |
377 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,33 | |
334 | Dunster, Jacob | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
381 | Sehnert, Victor | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
413 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
428 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
6 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
157 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 9,94 | |
261 | Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,23 | |
389 | Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach | 10,44 | |
210 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,60 | |
319 | Schneider, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,80 | |
297 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 10,80 | |
277 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,10 | |
205 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,22 | |
273 | Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,26 | |
356 | Rosenauer, Yannick | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 11,56 | |
199 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
201 | Heißler, Louis | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
206 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
211 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
212 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
335 | Elias, Elsässer | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
349 | Körber, Simon | 2002 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:40,70 | |
206 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:44,49 | |
201 | Heißler, Louis | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:47,73 | |
126 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2:48,92 | |
297 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:04,11 | |
199 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
335 | Elias, Elsässer | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
157 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10,19 | |
210 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,84 | |
273 | Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,41 | |
126 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,92 | |
261 | Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
201 | Heißler, Louis | 2002 | - | 205 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 |
210 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | - | 211 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 |
212 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2003 |
2026 | LG Landkreis Roth I | BY |
425 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | - | 428 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 |
429 | Perl, Luca | 2003 | - | 430 | Reif, Simon | 2003 |
431 | Rueckert, Nico | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
319 | Schneider, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,55 | |
261 | Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,50 | |
157 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,44 | |
277 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,38 | |
406 | Riedlmeier, Niklas | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 1,30 | |
126 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,20 | |
335 | Elias, Elsässer | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
389 | Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach | 4,80 | |
210 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,76 | |
319 | Schneider, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,28 | |
261 | Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,27 | |
297 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4,25 | |
277 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,24 | |
205 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,13 | |
356 | Rosenauer, Yannick | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 3,98 | |
173 | Winkler, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
206 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
211 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
212 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
335 | Elias, Elsässer | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
428 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
157 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10,25 | |
405 | Dörr, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 9,07 | |
261 | Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 7,26 | |
209 | Storch, Ben | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,23 | |
428 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6,80 | |
126 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 6,41 | |
297 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
319 | Schneider, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 29,32 | |
209 | Storch, Ben | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,07 | |
405 | Dörr, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 27,17 | |
157 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 26,98 | |
425 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 26,57 | |
406 | Riedlmeier, Niklas | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 24,39 | |
126 | Bauer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 23,22 | |
273 | Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 20,48 | |
356 | Rosenauer, Yannick | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 18,31 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
2018 | LG Hersbrucker Alb I | BY | 50,87 |
283 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | - | 284 | Beygang, Lars | 2000 |
285 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | - | 286 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 |
287 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 |
2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 51,46 |
194 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | - | 196 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 |
200 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | - | 204 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 |
208 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 |
2023 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund I | BY | 55,65 |
333 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | - | 336 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 |
337 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | - | 338 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 |
339 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | - | 340 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 |
2002 | TSV 1860 Ansbach I | BY |
106 | Archut, Kim | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
191 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 12,27 | |
393 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,54 | |
447 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 12,59 | |
355 | Müller, Samuel | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 13,30 | |
196 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
198 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
276 | Novotny, Simon | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
336 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
337 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
338 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
339 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
362 | Huber, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
363 | Mödl, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
365 | Schick, Justus | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
421 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ||
432 | Schimming, Mathias | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
169 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:20,39 | |
378 | Hernek, Lars | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2:24,49 | |
305 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2:25,89 | |
135 | Würth, Felix | 2001 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2:35,54 | |
318 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:37,85 | |
363 | Mödl, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 2:41,15 | |
338 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 2:57,77 | |
362 | Huber, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 3:07,03 | |
339 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
365 | Schick, Justus | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
305 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,00 | |
393 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,50 | |
200 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,94 | |
391 | Heidenreich, Fynn | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 15,98 | |
107 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
363 | Mödl, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
424 | Baumann, Chris | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,56 | |
339 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,53 | |
446 | Thorandt, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 1,49 | |
318 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,48 | |
355 | Müller, Samuel | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 1,44 | |
150 | Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,44 | |
200 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,44 | |
315 | Kreßl, Samuel | 2001 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 1,40 | |
332 | Blohm, Joey | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
336 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
191 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 5,59 | |
305 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,21 | |
393 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5,10 | |
339 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,90 | |
150 | Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4,53 | |
196 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,38 | |
318 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,27 | |
432 | Schimming, Mathias | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4,03 | |
355 | Müller, Samuel | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 4,00 | |
391 | Heidenreich, Fynn | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 3,95 | |
338 | Kästner, Paul | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 3,91 | |
337 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 3,48 | |
332 | Blohm, Joey | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
336 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
447 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
393 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 9,82 | |
318 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,34 | |
107 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 8,91 | |
337 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 8,74 | |
198 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,63 | |
378 | Hernek, Lars | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 8,55 | |
362 | Huber, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 7,98 | |
365 | Schick, Justus | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 7,78 | |
276 | Novotny, Simon | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
363 | Mödl, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
198 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,04 | |
305 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 30,63 | |
107 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 30,47 | |
378 | Hernek, Lars | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 28,11 | |
391 | Heidenreich, Fynn | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 23,81 | |
150 | Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 22,40 | |
337 | Knipfer, Noah | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 20,79 | |
276 | Novotny, Simon | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 20,24 | |
318 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
362 | Huber, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
363 | Mödl, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
365 | Schick, Justus | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
421 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | ||
432 | Schimming, Mathias | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
275 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,83 | |
149 | Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 12,17 | |
112 | Kulina, Bennet | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,30 | |
383 | Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 12,49 | |
308 | Peltner, David | 2000 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,68 | |
208 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,80 | |
333 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,06 | |
340 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,32 | |
296 | Heubeck, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,55 | |
194 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,59 | |
384 | Kornmann, Felix | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 14,02 | |
204 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
366 | Struller, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
348 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:05,00 | |
357 | Schneider, Manuel | 2000 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 2:17,71 | |
204 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:18,04 | |
285 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2:20,00 | |
434 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2:24,40 | |
376 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2:26,04 | |
366 | Struller, Leo | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 2:34,85 | |
384 | Kornmann, Felix | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:36,99 | |
333 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
274 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,50 | |
149 | Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 12,80 | |
112 | Kulina, Bennet | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,95 | |
285 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,13 | |
286 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,32 | |
283 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
434 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,82 | |
275 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,71 | |
340 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,65 | |
208 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,64 | |
383 | Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,62 | |
149 | Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,62 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
434 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,90 | |
286 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,65 | |
340 | Trummer, Benno | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 5,40 | |
149 | Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5,32 | |
283 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,21 | |
110 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 5,19 | |
333 | Blohm, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 5,17 | |
285 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,17 | |
308 | Peltner, David | 2000 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 4,76 | |
287 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,70 | |
384 | Kornmann, Felix | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,22 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
423 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,18 | |
376 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,95 | |
274 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,54 | |
194 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,02 | |
296 | Heubeck, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
376 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 46,66 | |
110 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 43,46 | |
286 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 38,38 | |
423 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 35,81 | |
279 | Wiedorn, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 34,98 | |
287 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 30,80 | |
284 | Beygang, Lars | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 30,13 | |
296 | Heubeck, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 29,58 |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (1) |
294 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 10,82 | |
220 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,83 | |
289 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 11,08 | |
293 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 11,16 | |
299 | Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,41 | |
218 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,41 | |
466 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,2 | |
342 | Gabsteiger, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,79 | |
460 | Friedrich, Jana | 2003 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,88 | |
141 | Müller-Reizenstein, Kyra | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
143 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
148 | Vogel, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
179 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
311 | Dahl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
359 | Naumann, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | ||
385 | Bitterwolf, Lia | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
436 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
422 | Ehrmann, Clara | 2003 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:46,85 | |
220 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:51,02 | |
342 | Gabsteiger, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 3:00,25 | |
294 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3:01,64 | |
409 | Stritz, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 3:02,00 | |
290 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3:05,42 | |
218 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:18,41 | |
141 | Müller-Reizenstein, Kyra | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
143 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
179 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
311 | Dahl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
359 | Naumann, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | ||
385 | Bitterwolf, Lia | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
465 | Przybille, Lineke | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
218 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,27 | |
220 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,58 | |
290 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 12,62 | |
179 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
289 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
293 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
294 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
342 | Gabsteiger, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
385 | Bitterwolf, Lia | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
436 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:11.10 (1) |
386 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,46 | |
321 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,65 | |
176 | Burg, Katharina | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,76 | |
158 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,10 | |
298 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,14 | |
249 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,24 | |
288 | Beygang, Damaris | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 11,25 | |
341 | Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,26 | |
329 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,26 | |
346 | Link, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,46 | |
344 | Kraus, Saskia | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 11,59 | |
182 | Metz, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,65 | |
118 | Klein, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,78 | |
360 | Singer, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 12,07 | |
137 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,1 | |
136 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,1 | |
145 | Schneider, Emily | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,8 | |
178 | Heyne, Jeanne | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
312 | Hirsch, Anja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
372 | Stöckl, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
396 | Heller, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
214 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:39,96 | |
268 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2:42,82 | |
329 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:45,06 | |
245 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:45,84 | |
228 | Havenga, Phillis | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:46,01 | |
224 | Förster, Miriam | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:50,12 | |
240 | Nun, Jacqueline | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:50,19 | |
440 | Röck, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2:53,41 | |
118 | Klein, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2:54,08 | |
360 | Singer, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 3:01,93 | |
255 | Klöhn, Julia | 2002 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 3:23,79 | |
390 | Roessler, Kim | 2002 | BY | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
386 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,92 | |
387 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,42 | |
214 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,53 | |
321 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,98 | |
249 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,14 | |
268 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,15 | |
298 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,17 | |
266 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,36 | |
188 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,58 | |
329 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,18 | |
341 | Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 12,47 | |
246 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,84 | |
292 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,05 | |
440 | Röck, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,26 | |
312 | Hirsch, Anja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
346 | Link, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
2015 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
214 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 242 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 |
246 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | - | 249 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 |
2019 | LG Hersbrucker Alb I | BY |
288 | Beygang, Damaris | 2002 | - | 289 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 |
292 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | - | 293 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 |
294 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 |
2024 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund I | BY |
341 | Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | - | 342 | Gabsteiger, Anna | 2003 |
344 | Kraus, Saskia | 2002 | - | 346 | Link, Elena | 2002 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
268 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,50 | |
266 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,44 | |
321 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,39 | |
188 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,38 | |
298 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1,38 | |
137 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,37 | |
269 | Sörgel, Verena | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,35 | |
292 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,30 | |
158 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,24 | |
329 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,22 | |
179 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
387 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
268 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,71 | |
386 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,61 | |
321 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,54 | |
188 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,50 | |
182 | Metz, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,43 | |
176 | Burg, Katharina | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,42 | |
298 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4,42 | |
266 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,33 | |
246 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,22 | |
341 | Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,16 | |
292 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,11 | |
329 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,09 | |
346 | Link, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,08 | |
158 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4,01 | |
249 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,95 | |
344 | Kraus, Saskia | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 3,85 | |
136 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 3,78 | |
269 | Sörgel, Verena | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 3,74 | |
312 | Hirsch, Anja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 3,38 | |
118 | Klein, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3,36 | |
360 | Singer, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 3,29 | |
460 | Friedrich, Jana | 2003 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 3,23 | |
145 | Schneider, Emily | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 3,13 | |
148 | Vogel, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
178 | Heyne, Jeanne | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
359 | Naumann, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | ||
372 | Stöckl, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
396 | Heller, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
28 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (1) |
136 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 7,52 | |
266 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 6,80 | |
312 | Hirsch, Anja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,77 | |
269 | Sörgel, Verena | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
372 | Stöckl, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
396 | Heller, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
460 | Friedrich, Jana | 2003 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
188 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 28,67 | |
160 | Korinth, Nadika | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 22,14 | |
344 | Kraus, Saskia | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 21,23 | |
268 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 19,38 | |
246 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18,69 | |
269 | Sörgel, Verena | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 18,01 | |
341 | Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 17,20 | |
321 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 16,98 | |
346 | Link, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
387 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
396 | Heller, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 49,72 |
216 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | - | 227 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 |
243 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | - | 250 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 |
2016 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 49,72 |
223 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | - | 225 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 |
236 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | - | 238 | Münch, Anna | 2001 |
2020 | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY | 50,65 |
298 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | - | 300 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 |
301 | Loew, Viola | 2000 | - | 302 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 |
303 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 |
2010 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 53,69 |
175 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | - | 183 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 |
184 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | - | 188 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 |
190 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 |
2030 | TSV Zirndorf I | BY | 55,12 |
456 | Adams, Annina | 2000 | - | 457 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 |
458 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | - | 463 | Thiel, Selina | 2000 |
2029 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 55,21 |
448 | Bleitner, Paula | 2000 | - | 449 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 |
450 | Lindner, Pauline | 2000 | - | 452 | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 |
453 | Mischau, Elena | 2001 | - | 454 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 |
2027 | LG Landkreis Roth I | BY | 56,95 |
439 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | - | 441 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 |
2000 | StG SG Franken I | BY | 57,41 |
351 | Emmert, Ruby | 2001 | - | 352 | Lebküchner, Nicola | 2001 |
353 | Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | - | 354 | Thoma, Katharina | 2000 |
358 | Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 |
2003 | TSV 1860 Ansbach I | BY |
117 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | - | 120 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 |
121 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | - | 122 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 |
2005 | TSV Dinkelsbühl I | BY |
158 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | - | 159 | Kehn, Franziska | 2001 |
161 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | - | 162 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 |
10 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
303 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,89 | |
449 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,65 | |
225 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,71 | |
326 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,91 | |
175 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,94 | |
238 | Münch, Anna | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,12 | |
351 | Emmert, Ruby | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 14,53 | |
358 | Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 14,59 | |
397 | Lang, Jule | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 14,82 | |
352 | Lebküchner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 15,13 | |
459 | Distler, Nina | 2001 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 15,26 | |
162 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
236 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
254 | Grimm, Kristin | 2001 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
256 | Kreiner, Franziska | 2001 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
453 | Mischau, Elena | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
412 | Kerschensteiner, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 2:30,31 | |
161 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:31,14 | |
223 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:33,00 | |
265 | Krug, Annkatrin | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2:43,21 | |
219 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:44,91 | |
162 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:56,15 | |
263 | Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
190 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,13 | |
295 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,27 | |
161 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 13,73 | |
122 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 13,74 | |
223 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,05 | |
282 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,14 | |
225 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,22 | |
326 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 14,65 | |
219 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,88 | |
353 | Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 15,13 | |
238 | Münch, Anna | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,15 | |
397 | Lang, Jule | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 15,17 | |
388 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 15,69 | |
120 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 15,95 | |
159 | Kehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
175 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
437 | Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
263 | Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,56 | |
388 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,52 | |
295 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,48 | |
190 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,38 | |
371 | Nützel, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 1,35 | |
326 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,30 | |
459 | Distler, Nina | 2001 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,25 | |
159 | Kehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
437 | Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
190 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,83 | |
263 | Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,73 | |
161 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4,53 | |
326 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,45 | |
358 | Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 4,44 | |
353 | Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4,38 | |
122 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 4,35 | |
219 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,34 | |
449 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4,24 | |
282 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,22 | |
459 | Distler, Nina | 2001 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 4,09 | |
120 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 4,06 | |
397 | Lang, Jule | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4,03 | |
121 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3,95 | |
371 | Nützel, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 3,49 | |
159 | Kehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
254 | Grimm, Kristin | 2001 | BY | FSV Großenseebach |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
441 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,14 | |
388 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,02 | |
282 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,24 | |
382 | Sehnert, Johanna | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 8,17 | |
353 | Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,13 | |
121 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 7,22 | |
371 | Nützel, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 6,66 | |
352 | Lebküchner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 6,52 | |
397 | Lang, Jule | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 6,01 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
441 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 37,29 | |
382 | Sehnert, Johanna | 2001 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 26,51 | |
295 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 25,78 | |
263 | Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 25,47 | |
351 | Emmert, Ruby | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 23,48 | |
121 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 23,42 | |
282 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 23,01 | |
120 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 20,01 | |
371 | Nützel, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 17,35 |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
227 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,49 | |
300 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,60 | |
250 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,73 | |
216 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,97 | |
243 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,31 | |
325 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,46 | |
457 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 13,54 | |
147 | Treuheit, Julia | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 14,03 | |
347 | Zech, Carlotta | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 14,05 | |
226 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,16 | |
244 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,18 | |
454 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 14,26 | |
302 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 14,39 | |
221 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,40 | |
354 | Thoma, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 14,43 | |
452 | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 14,48 | |
463 | Thiel, Selina | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 14,48 | |
345 | Linhardt, Malin | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 14,50 | |
368 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 14,91 | |
142 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 14,99 | |
450 | Lindner, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 15,10 | |
458 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 15,19 | |
456 | Adams, Annina | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 15,21 | |
184 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,24 | |
253 | Düthorn, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
301 | Loew, Viola | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
448 | Bleitner, Paula | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
27 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
325 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:19,21 | |
221 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,71 | |
408 | Stritz, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:37,03 | |
302 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:44,65 | |
142 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2:49,4 | |
184 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:52,30 | |
368 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
418 | Oelmayer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
250 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,98 | |
227 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,44 | |
454 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 12,78 | |
216 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,93 | |
325 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,20 | |
183 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,81 | |
226 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,01 | |
302 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 15,22 | |
142 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 15,87 | |
392 | Markert, Josefine | 2000 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 16,72 | |
184 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
345 | Linhardt, Malin | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
418 | Oelmayer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
435 | Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,61 | |
439 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,60 | |
325 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,49 | |
183 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,45 | |
147 | Treuheit, Julia | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
325 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,33 | |
216 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,98 | |
454 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4,94 | |
183 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,83 | |
147 | Treuheit, Julia | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,46 | |
457 | Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 4,41 | |
347 | Zech, Carlotta | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,26 | |
345 | Linhardt, Malin | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,19 | |
354 | Thoma, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4,19 | |
142 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,06 | |
368 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 3,70 | |
392 | Markert, Josefine | 2000 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 3,54 | |
253 | Düthorn, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
301 | Loew, Viola | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
369 | Mosburger, Larissa | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
452 | Meyer, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
458 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 10,00 | |
392 | Markert, Josefine | 2000 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 6,41 | |
369 | Mosburger, Larissa | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 6,02 | |
368 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
463 | Thiel, Selina | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
117 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 38,21 | |
439 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 35,44 | |
347 | Zech, Carlotta | 2000 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 19,43 | |
369 | Mosburger, Larissa | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 14,54 | |
368 | Graf, Selma | 2000 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
458 | Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
6 Teilnehmer |