Maier-Reinhard@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.20 |
128 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,66 | |
141 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,74 | |
257 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,83 | |
146 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,88 | |
125 | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,04 | |
119 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
124 | Elsen, Ludwig | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,59 | |
131 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,64 | |
107 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,73 | |
61 | Strigunow, Eugen | 1998 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 11,79 | |
30 | Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,81 | |
41 | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 11,89 | |
13 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 11,93 | |
58 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,01 | |
179 | Roob, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 12,15 | |
181 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,18 | |
99 | Kojo, John | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 12,25 | |
106 | Camara, Sainey | 1997 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,29 | |
180 | Sailer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
120 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,54 | |
21 | Frölian, Nicolas | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,60 | |
52 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,61 | |
108 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 13,15 | |
24 | Mayr, Ludwig | 1993 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
28 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
49 | Petrov, Alexandar | 1976 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
110 | Späth, Viktor | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
212 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
264 | Steidle, Kilian | 1995 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
29 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
257 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,05 | |
277 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,09 | |
212 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,25 | |
30 | Specht, Luca | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 23,43 | |
77 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 23,59 | |
41 | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 23,73 | |
131 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,77 | |
124 | Elsen, Ludwig | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,84 | |
61 | Strigunow, Eugen | 1998 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 23,92 | |
181 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 24,73 | |
183 | Ali, Jawad | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,08 | |
120 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,23 | |
261 | Hendrichs, Oliver | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 25,74 | |
108 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 26,57 | |
143 | Söllner, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,75 | |
57 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
264 | Steidle, Kilian | 1995 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
231 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 47,84 | |
132 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,09 | |
10 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,61 | |
8 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 53,70 | |
280 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 54,05 | |
273 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 54,50 | |
120 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,92 | |
143 | Söllner, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 58,64 | |
310 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
217 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:55,38 | |
72 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:57,62 | |
229 | Gunzl, Dominik | 1998 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1:58,61 | |
54 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:01,56 | |
147 | Woth, Michael | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:04,0 | |
81 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:06,73 | |
13 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 2:07,28 | |
214 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:10,88 | |
14 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:19 | |
79 | Böck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | 2:45 | |
51 | Sow, Bayefall | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
305 | Sperlich, Martin | 1991 | GER | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | ||
307 | Rank, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
13 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
118 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:48 | |
70 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:04,78 | |
67 | Huber, Thomas | 1980 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:17,86 | |
57 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:21,47 | |
142 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:25,09 | |
218 | Maier, Andreas | 1976 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:35,00 | |
3 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:40,59 | |
233 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4:44,62 | |
188 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | 4:53 | |
2 | Bronner, Mathias | 1975 | BY | LC Aichach | 5:05,44 | |
66 | Stahr, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LifePark Max Ingolstadt | ||
99 | Kojo, John | 1998 | BY | ESV München |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_20.45 |
273 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8:40,12 | |
281 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:03,05 | |
196 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:10,79 | |
194 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:12,40 | |
280 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:20,14 | |
272 | Poxleitner, Thomas | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9:38,47 | |
87 | Salchert, Daniel | 1983 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10:21,11 | |
138 | Rommeis, Marco | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:30 | |
85 | Pschorr, Alexander | 1978 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10:39,69 | |
186 | Eger, Stefan | 1961 | BY | TSV Olching | 11:19 | |
47 | Ulbrich, Werner | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:51 | |
221 | Weigand, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
1005 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,16 |
119 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | - | 125 | Genck, Jonathan | 1986 |
128 | Hundt, Daniel | 1989 | - | 141 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
146 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
1007 | StG Penzberg/Murnau I | BY | 45,49 |
212 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 215 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 |
217 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | - | 219 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
220 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 |
1001 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY |
21 | Frölian, Nicolas | 1998 | - | 23 | Hopfer, Lars | 2000 |
24 | Mayr, Ludwig | 1993 | - | 29 | Sedlmair, Michael | 1992 |
30 | Specht, Luca | 1996 |
1003 | StG Hachinger Tal I | BY |
261 | Hendrichs, Oliver | 1996 | - | 262 | Lüftl, Andreas | 1984 |
263 | Oezbaykondu, Benedikt | 1999 | - | 264 | Steidle, Kilian | 1995 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
232 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | |
137 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,95 | |
136 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,80 | |
40 | Mattern, Moritz | 1994 | BY | SV Esting | ||
122 | Doering, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
230 | Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,94 | |
75 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,56 | |
136 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,94 | |
52 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,47 | |
58 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
122 | Doering, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
181 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
220 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
261 | Hendrichs, Oliver | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
313 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,23 | |
267 | Behling, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 14,93 | |
244 | Schießl, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,79 | |
144 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,46 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
313 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,24 | |
267 | Behling, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 50,74 | |
201 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,96 | |
295 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,40 | |
144 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 30,04 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
306 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,00 | |
286 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,17 | |
246 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,48 | |
234 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,49 | |
173 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | |
43 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 12,73 | |
9 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,76 | |
245 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
247 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,50 | |
163 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,86 | |
255 | Kaemmerer, Eva | 1978 | BY | TSV Schongau | 14,21 | |
149 | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
160 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
289 | Regensburger, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
293 | Wagner, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
274 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 24,10 | |
306 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,53 | |
157 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,90 | |
246 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,92 | |
234 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,01 | |
43 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 26,03 | |
245 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,66 | |
247 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 28,13 | |
149 | Agathina, Emilie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
97 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,44 | |
298 | Alt, Maike | 1996 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 63,66 | |
37 | Wallner, Pia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
43 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | ||
309 | Schweiger, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.20 |
249 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:15,96 | |
299 | Majer, Tanja | 1992 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 2:21,00 | |
292 | Specht, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:27,84 | |
90 | Hazrat, Anahita | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:40,20 | |
4 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | LC Aichach | 3:16,70 | |
156 | Gess, Christine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
308 | Weimer, Katharina | 1977 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
5 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:53,61 | |
177 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:18,90 | |
164 | Kuchenbecker, Jessica | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:19 | |
296 | Schlachte, Roswita | 1955 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 5:53,13 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_20.45 |
45 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 10:56,67 | |
210 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | 11:20,22 | |
209 | Niederhofer, Jasmin | 1985 | BY | LG Passau | 11:50,04 | |
178 | Wälzlein, Cathrin | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12:19,21 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.05 |
1009 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 50,60 |
286 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | - | 287 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 |
293 | Wagner, Lisa | 1997 | - | 294 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
153 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,80 | |
304 | Kaserer, Marina | 1990 | AUT | IAC Pharmador | 1,71 | |
165 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,70 | |
80 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,68 | |
172 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
173 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
111 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 5,02 | |
163 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,87 | |
9 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
112 | Koniakowsky, Ina | 1997 | BY | MTV 79 München |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_20.10 |
185 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 14,20 | |
184 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,34 | |
46 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,33 | |
73 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,42 | |
211 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,40 | |
173 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,45 | |
290 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
185 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 49,30 | |
184 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,65 | |
73 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,43 | |
290 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 33,00 | |
211 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
68 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
68 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 41,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.15 |
215 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,28 | |
116 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,58 | |
135 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,65 | |
123 | Edorh, Guillaume | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,66 | |
219 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,75 | |
115 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
53 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,83 | |
22 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,05 | |
126 | Hartauer, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,12 | |
78 | Rauh, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,34 | |
271 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,35 | |
114 | Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,43 | |
133 | Linner, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,69 | |
27 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,70 | |
263 | Oezbaykondu, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 12,85 |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.00 |
135 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,76 | |
53 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 23,97 | |
126 | Hartauer, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,43 | |
78 | Rauh, Vincent | 2000 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 24,93 | |
12 | Huber, Florian | 2000 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 25,50 | |
263 | Oezbaykondu, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 25,94 | |
271 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 26,07 | |
23 | Hopfer, Lars | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
25 | Reichl, Lukas | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.25 |
114 | Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,94 | |
71 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
311 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.25 |
20 | Eis, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:01,98 | |
26 | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:06,11 | |
82 | Stadler, David | 1999 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:07,66 | |
200 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:11,00 | |
213 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:11,33 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
199 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:06,65 | |
48 | Idris, Merjub | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
182 | Schneider, Frank | 2001 | BY | TSV Natternberg | ||
216 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.45 |
198 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:29,03 | |
148 | Zwerger, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:19,17 | |
56 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 |
1000 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 49,04 |
19 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | - | 22 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 |
25 | Reichl, Lukas | 1999 | - | 27 | Schlüter, David | 2000 |
31 | Sühling, Benjamin | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
113 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
227 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
219 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,51 | |
135 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,24 | |
113 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,61 | |
134 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,50 | |
227 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 5,49 | |
228 | Brandstetter, Lukas | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 5,48 | |
271 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,29 | |
117 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,88 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
145 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,54 | |
121 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,58 | |
1 | Ebermann, Marc | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 11,18 | |
190 | Huber, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
145 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,95 | |
121 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,73 | |
1 | Ebermann, Marc | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 28,15 | |
113 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
287 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,43 | |
55 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,93 | |
76 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,14 | |
294 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 14,59 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 |
93 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 26,34 | |
65 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 26,95 | |
64 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 27,55 | |
103 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 29,34 | |
55 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
191 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
92 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 61,47 | |
18 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 62,20 | |
225 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.20 |
248 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:23,97 | |
207 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 2:29,00 | |
170 | Radunski, Anastasia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:31,73 | |
284 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:32,20 | |
89 | Gerner, Sarah | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:45,38 | |
192 | Kretz, Alina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
208 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.35 |
297 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 5:01,03 | |
63 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5:04,74 | |
260 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 5:10,30 | |
74 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 5:10,69 | |
206 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | ||
223 | Huber, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_20.45 |
62 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 |
1004 | StG Isar-Loisach I | BY | 52,18 |
55 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | - | 222 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 |
223 | Huber, Sophie | 2001 | - | 224 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 |
225 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
76 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,52 | |
191 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 |
248 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,50 | |
76 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,41 | |
32 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4,75 | |
176 | Schwarzmann, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,47 | |
96 | Tenbrink, Julia | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,11 | |
191 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
294 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
152 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,20 | |
151 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
235 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 11,76 | |
102 | Scherer, Finn | 2004 | BY | ESV München | ||
323 | Weidauer, Max | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | ||
324 | Weber, Samuel | 2004 | BY | SV Esting |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
265 | Tent, Tobias | 2005 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 2:21 | |
101 | Pfaffenzeller, Tino | 2004 | BY | ESV München | 2:38,57 | |
140 | Sanktjohanser, Stephan | 2006 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:46 | |
139 | Sanktjohanser, Simon | 2004 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
187 | Klinnert, Louis | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
300 | Schröder, Samuel | 2006 | SLV | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
324 | Weber, Samuel | 2004 | BY | SV Esting |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
235 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
109 | Schlecker, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 10,58 | |
100 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | ESV München | 11,09 | |
84 | Heckner, Manuel | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
276 | Branch, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
11 | Hanakam, Sven | 2003 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 2:30,34 | |
197 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:33,31 | |
84 | Heckner, Manuel | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:37 | |
276 | Branch, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
279 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,44 | |
275 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | ||
322 | Daxwanger, Samuel | 2003 | BY | SV Esting |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
69 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:20,99 | |
39 | Ascherl, Johannes | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | 2:24,10 | |
254 | Knauf, Oliver | 2002 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2:24,26 | |
59 | Singhammer, Leo | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:27,86 | |
195 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:32,76 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
275 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
130 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
130 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,58 | |
7 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 38,00 | |
268 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
259 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,85 | |
38 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,88 | |
278 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,32 | |
117 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,61 | |
19 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
98 | Kaufmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
319 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
38 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 38,50 | |
15 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 42,00 | |
269 | King, Marcel | 2001 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 42,17 | |
270 | King, Pascal | 2001 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 43,02 | |
7 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
86 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
139 | Sanktjohanser, Simon | 2004 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
268 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
319 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 |
60 | Bergmann, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:08,89 | |
83 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:08,92 | |
127 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:28,56 | |
317 | Mätz, Richard | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
318 | Ulbrich, Valentin | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
259 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,61 | |
86 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,56 | |
270 | King, Pascal | 2001 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 1,40 | |
98 | Kaufmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
319 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
129 | Idzan, Darin | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,30 | |
259 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,53 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
50 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 45,05 | |
83 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,95 | |
259 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 25,88 | |
127 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
105 | Torelli, Chiara | 2004 | BY | ESV München | 11,56 | |
94 | Schmidhuber, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,08 | |
91 | Holzner, Celina | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
242 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
251 | Schieck, Nikola | 2004 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
6 | Seitz, Ilva | 2004 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:42,89 | |
258 | Thaumiller, Anna | 2005 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:46,39 | |
202 | Drexler, Franziska | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:52,52 | |
94 | Schmidhuber, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:54,56 | |
91 | Holzner, Celina | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:56 | |
203 | Florschütz, Magali | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3:04,05 | |
189 | Hell, Emily | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
251 | Schieck, Nikola | 2004 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | ||
301 | Hechenbichler, Katharina | 2004 | SLV | TRI-X-Kufstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
105 | Torelli, Chiara | 2004 | BY | ESV München | 1,20 | |
242 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
250 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,33 | |
256 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | 10,43 | |
285 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,48 | |
34 | Kiermeir, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,91 | |
283 | Dirmhirn, Alina | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,66 | |
241 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,24 | |
239 | Maier, Sofie | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,30 | |
240 | Parzhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,45 | |
238 | Maier, Helena | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,50 | |
226 | Wutz, Romina | 2003 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
321 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 | BY | SV Esting |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
88 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:39,16 | |
204 | Fredl, Selina | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:47,99 | |
256 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | 3:01,19 | |
226 | Wutz, Romina | 2003 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
302 | Stelzer, Simone | 2003 | SLV | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
303 | Stelzer, Susanne | 2003 | SLV | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
321 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 | BY | SV Esting |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
285 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,41 | |
283 | Dirmhirn, Alina | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,20 | |
88 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,18 | |
240 | Parzhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,08 | |
241 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,08 | |
238 | Maier, Helena | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
239 | Maier, Sofie | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 |
1006 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 0,48 |
161 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | - | 166 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 |
167 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | - | 169 | Radtke, Katharina | 2001 |
1002 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 53,92 |
32 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | - | 33 | Kiermeir, Anne | 2001 |
34 | Kiermeir, Lena | 2003 | - | 35 | Reichl, Leonie | 2002 |
36 | Unger, Simone | 2001 |
1008 | TSV Rottach-Egern I | BY | 58,75 |
236 | Buchberger, Magdalena | 2002 | - | 237 | Ermert, Paula | 2002 |
241 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | - | 243 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
32 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,01 | |
250 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,12 | |
175 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,27 | |
236 | Buchberger, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 14,05 | |
158 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,06 | |
253 | Wulff, Ramona | 2002 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | 14,60 | |
35 | Reichl, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,77 | |
168 | Nauerz, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,90 | |
154 | Fischer, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,10 | |
237 | Ermert, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,92 | |
193 | Pluns, Manuela | 2002 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
320 | Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Esting |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
154 | Fischer, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:57,27 | |
159 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:01,91 | |
168 | Nauerz, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:06,71 | |
193 | Pluns, Manuela | 2002 | BY | TSV Palling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
288 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
162 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,82 | |
150 | Bonewit, Jule | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,98 | |
237 | Ermert, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,70 | |
174 | Schulze, Antonia Helene | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
253 | Wulff, Ramona | 2002 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | ||
312 | Staal, Lydia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
162 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,42 | |
159 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 20,79 | |
150 | Bonewit, Jule | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
158 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
65 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,15 | |
64 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 13,20 | |
104 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 13,46 | |
224 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,69 | |
166 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,53 | |
243 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 14,71 | |
252 | Schönbrunner, Theresa | 2001 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | 15,07 | |
155 | Fokerman, Maja | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,78 | |
176 | Schwarzmann, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
222 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
314 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
315 | Weidauer, Pauline | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
316 | Zellmer, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
13 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.40 |
17 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 43,20 | |
167 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,33 | |
16 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 45,70 | |
243 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 47,86 | |
44 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 49,28 | |
42 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
95 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
161 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
171 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
236 | Buchberger, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
314 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
266 | Kirschke, Anna-Lina | 2001 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 2:28,7 | |
42 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 2:30,96 | |
282 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:36,59 | |
44 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 2:40,51 | |
243 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 2:47,81 | |
205 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:48,42 | |
155 | Fokerman, Maja | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:03,59 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.50 |
224 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,50 | |
222 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
36 | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,64 | |
161 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,98 | |
155 | Fokerman, Maja | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
252 | Schönbrunner, Theresa | 2001 | BY | Leichtathletik Sauerlach | 6,18 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
36 | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,65 | |
161 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
166 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
169 | Radtke, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
291 | Schneider, Hannah | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |