sabsi.zeug@kabelmail.de |
Werfer-3-Kampf MJ U16 |
Gast, Marc | 2002 | WE | LG Lippe Süd | |||
Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-3-Kampf WJ U16 |
Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | |||
Lindner, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | |||
Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf MJ U18 |
Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
1 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf WJ U18 |
Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | |||
Desaga, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf WJ U20 |
Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
3 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Männer |
Behling, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | |||
Bichler, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | |||
Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Frauen |
Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Arlt, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | |||
Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M40 |
Pfennig, Jörg | 1975 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Reichel, Heiko | 1974 | BY | TV Münchsmünster |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M45 |
Scheurer, Alexander | 1969 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
1 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M50 |
Langer, Reinhard | 1963 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||
Marquardt, Hermann | 1966 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M55 |
Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | |||
Abram, Reinhard | 1959 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M60 |
Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | |||
Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | |||
Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | |||
Arlt, Gerhard | 1955 | HE | FSK Lohfelden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M65 |
Udvari, Franz | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | |||
Mittermüller, Heinrich | 1947 | BY | LG Oberland | |||
Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
6 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. W65 |
Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M70 |
Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Stocker, Hans | 1945 | BY | SV Achenmühle | |||
Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M75 |
Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. W75 |
Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TSV Trauchgau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M80 |
Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
3 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-5-Kampf Sen. M85 |
Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
1 Teilnehmer |