100 m Männer |
741 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,47 | |
871 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,87 | |
835 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,36 | |
658 | Mayer, Franz | 1969 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,37 | |
834 | Töpfer, Christian | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,81 | |
735 | Guirado-Böhm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,49 | |
822 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,76 | |
782 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,86 | |
721 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
738 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
739 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
740 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
863 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
864 | Hofer, Franz | 1969 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
871 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 24,11 | |
873 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 24,70 | |
835 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,93 | |
847 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer |
750 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:47,25 | |
854 | Christoph, Rupert | 1982 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2:53,82 | |
751 | Stadler, David | 1999 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:55,92 | |
656 | Schweiger, Matthias | 1992 | BY | SC Ainring | ||
734 | Castritius, Leonard | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
736 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
759 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
760 | Talpe, Matthieu | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
822 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
891 | Nusser, Manuel | 1991 | RL | TuS Niederneisen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer |
667 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2,03 | |
874 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | |
868 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,88 | |
666 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,87 | |
659 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,69 | |
845 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer |
738 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,80 | |
739 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
659 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,30 | |
822 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
740 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
782 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
864 | Hofer, Franz | 1969 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
753 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 19,08 | |
756 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,74 | |
659 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,43 | |
845 | Anglhuber, Josef | 1973 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
671 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,19 | |
670 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
768 | Kurtenacker, Sabine | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:45,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m |
877 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,37 | |
887 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,39 | |
879 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
888 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen |
1105 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 52,79 |
877 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | - | 879 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 |
882 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 884 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 |
886 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen |
809 | Brünig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,68 | |
887 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
890 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
670 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,61 | |
671 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,54 | |
882 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen |
888 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen |
877 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | |
879 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg |
887 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,07 | |
877 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,66 | |
836 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,59 | |
890 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,56 | |
882 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,32 |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
861 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,15 | |
865 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,65 | |
847 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
868 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 |
793 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2,17 | |
804 | Merlin, Noah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,66 | |
691 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,63 | |
802 | Durst, Vitus | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,63 | |
693 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,55 | |
701 | Krumrein, Paulus | 2000 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,50 | |
690 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,34 | |
808 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
691 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,55 | |
817 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,40 | |
875 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,35 | |
690 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
892 | Klotz, Riccardo | 1999 | AUT | ATSV Innsbruck |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
691 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,55 | |
817 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,48 | |
807 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,37 | |
804 | Merlin, Noah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,33 | |
780 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,25 | |
690 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,21 | |
805 | Prankl, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,10 | |
872 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,04 | |
802 | Durst, Vitus | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,99 | |
779 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,96 | |
701 | Krumrein, Paulus | 2000 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,84 | |
828 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,67 | |
808 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,50 | |
693 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,42 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
761 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,54 | |
752 | Dahmen, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,58 | |
783 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,77 | |
793 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 12,32 | |
780 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,17 | |
872 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
717 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,63 | |
818 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,81 | |
821 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,07 | |
733 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,14 | |
853 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,19 | |
669 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,24 | |
695 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,99 | |
886 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,43 | |
885 | Marth, Mira | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,64 | |
841 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 14,74 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
705 | Bauer, Julia | 1999 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 30,64 | |
818 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
843 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
801 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:23,21 | |
800 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:38,04 | |
731 | Krause, Nathalie | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
850 | Lech, Selina | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
742 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,03 | |
777 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,83 | |
717 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,23 | |
694 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,95 | |
848 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 16,50 | |
695 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
733 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
743 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
795 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
797 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 |
1102 | SB DJK Rosenheim I | BY | 54,57 |
794 | Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | - | 795 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 |
797 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | - | 798 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 |
1104 | VfL Waldkraiburg I | BY |
848 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | - | 849 | Füger, Anja | 2000 |
851 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | - | 853 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
669 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,63 | |
777 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,57 | |
694 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,55 | |
733 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,52 | |
884 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,51 | |
848 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,49 | |
794 | Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,49 | |
706 | Reicherseder, Michaela | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 1,47 | |
886 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,47 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 |
742 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,60 | |
743 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
884 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
821 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,23 | |
853 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,22 | |
742 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,20 | |
684 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,17 | |
848 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,01 | |
706 | Reicherseder, Michaela | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 5,00 | |
849 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,90 | |
743 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,75 | |
797 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,73 | |
851 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,61 | |
695 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,26 | |
798 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,23 | |
705 | Bauer, Julia | 1999 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 4,20 | |
795 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,17 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
764 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,54 | |
766 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,11 | |
694 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,04 | |
841 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,52 | |
884 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,89 | |
886 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,04 | |
885 | Marth, Mira | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,82 | |
777 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 8,56 | |
733 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,98 | |
852 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 |
855 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,15 | |
657 | Felber, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,32 | |
692 | Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,34 | |
673 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
815 | Feldhaus, Yannik | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
816 | Hainzinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
856 | Deppermann, Lais | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
867 | Huber, Quirin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m |
855 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,02 | |
660 | Wörfel, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
673 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 |
692 | Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,25 | |
855 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,15 | |
673 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
816 | Hainzinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
846 | Bügel, Leon | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M12 |
657 | Felber, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
692 | Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
855 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,47 | |
692 | Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,25 | |
673 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,00 | |
657 | Felber, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,91 | |
815 | Feldhaus, Yannik | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
816 | Hainzinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
856 | Deppermann, Lais | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
867 | Huber, Quirin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
855 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,88 | |
657 | Felber, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
673 | Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
846 | Bügel, Leon | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 |
757 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,46 | |
758 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,64 | |
876 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,66 | |
674 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,78 | |
781 | Schuetze, Marvin | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,03 | |
827 | Heinz, Jonathan | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,51 | |
858 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,64 | |
675 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,64 | |
859 | Eberle, Arthur | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,17 | |
754 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,19 | |
870 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,41 | |
737 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
857 | Deppermann, Robbin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
862 | Gimber, Samuel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m |
876 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,82 | |
781 | Schuetze, Marvin | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,47 | |
827 | Heinz, Jonathan | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,29 | |
858 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,43 | |
870 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,46 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 |
758 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,44 | |
876 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,28 | |
757 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,28 | |
754 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,16 | |
674 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
675 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
858 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
870 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M13 |
737 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,50 | |
700 | Anderlik, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
758 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,81 | |
674 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,78 | |
876 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,68 | |
757 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,24 | |
781 | Schuetze, Marvin | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,11 | |
858 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,00 | |
870 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,89 | |
859 | Eberle, Arthur | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,75 | |
754 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,61 | |
675 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,35 | |
857 | Deppermann, Robbin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
862 | Gimber, Samuel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
755 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,53 | |
858 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,25 | |
870 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,39 | |
859 | Eberle, Arthur | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,39 | |
674 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,73 | |
876 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,74 | |
675 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
754 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
757 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
825 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.226 | |
831 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.093 | |
746aW | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.912 | |
661 | Wörfel, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
723 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
806 | Ruf, Marvin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
826 | Hartmann, Malte | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
869 | Lambacher, Jonas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
724 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.920 | |
832 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.233 | |
803 | Erb, Patrick | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
824 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
823 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.117 | |
672 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1.939 | |
830 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.909 | |
710aW | Zimmer, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
745aW | Hintermeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
747aW | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
860 | Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
866 | Huber, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
708aW | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.197 | |
726 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.185 | |
833 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.869 | |
676 | Schirmann, Michael | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
829 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
728 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.820 | |
689 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
729 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.542 | |
727 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.176 | |
744aW | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.855 | |
748aW | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1.664 | |
722 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
725 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 |
792 | Mößthaler, Lara | 2004 | BY | TuS Raubling | 11,70 | |
820 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,89 | |
685 | Wagner, Lucy | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
687 | Witting, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
712 | Angermaier, Ronja | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
720 | Zollner, Marlies | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
765 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
767 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
771 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
784 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
789 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
796 | Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
819 | Klemisch, Lena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
719 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,40 | |
784 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,61 | |
786 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
789 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
819 | Klemisch, Lena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 |
719 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,31 | |
792 | Mößthaler, Lara | 2004 | BY | TuS Raubling | 1,25 | |
663 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,22 | |
820 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,21 | |
767 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,16 | |
662 | Felber, Annika | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,10 | |
765 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,03 | |
685 | Wagner, Lucy | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
687 | Witting, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
784 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
819 | Klemisch, Lena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W12 |
704 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
792 | Mößthaler, Lara | 2004 | BY | TuS Raubling | 3,97 | |
663 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,90 | |
712 | Angermaier, Ronja | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3,87 | |
820 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,57 | |
767 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,57 | |
765 | Drentwett, Marina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,56 | |
771 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,99 | |
685 | Wagner, Lucy | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
687 | Witting, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
720 | Zollner, Marlies | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
786 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
789 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
796 | Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
819 | Klemisch, Lena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
662 | Felber, Annika | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
663 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
685 | Wagner, Lucy | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
687 | Witting, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
786 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 |
713 | Decker, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,29 | |
881 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,50 | |
714 | Exner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,34 | |
763 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,44 | |
770 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,09 | |
681 | Englmeier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,19 | |
715 | Friedl, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,25 | |
883 | Kurfer, Jasmin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,25 | |
683 | Pekol, Annika | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 14,07 | |
718 | Rinklake, Pia-Malin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
713 | Decker, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,44 | |
881 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,77 | |
714 | Exner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,85 | |
788 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,34 | |
785 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,94 | |
883 | Kurfer, Jasmin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,97 | |
791 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,98 | |
718 | Rinklake, Pia-Malin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 |
770 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,36 | |
763 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,35 | |
785 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,25 | |
664 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,21 | |
881 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W13 |
703 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,00 | |
702 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,90 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
881 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,90 | |
664 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,21 | |
763 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,08 | |
716 | Höhne, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3,99 | |
788 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,78 | |
791 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,68 | |
770 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,60 | |
681 | Englmeier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,39 | |
683 | Pekol, Annika | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,11 | |
883 | Kurfer, Jasmin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,98 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
785 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,96 | |
788 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,61 | |
791 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 6,37 | |
664 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,60 | |
715 | Friedl, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,46 | |
681 | Englmeier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,39 | |
683 | Pekol, Annika | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,68 | |
716 | Höhne, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
881 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
883 | Kurfer, Jasmin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
773 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
839 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.275 | |
678 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.250 | |
838 | Bonn, Louise | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.113 | |
668 | Esser, Katharina | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.931 | |
774aW | Wirtz, Helene | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.716 | |
677 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
682 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
686 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
776 | Neudecker, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
840 | Kalkbrenner, Ella | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
844 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
11 Teilnehmer |
696 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.430 | |
699 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.396 | |
775 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.297 | |
698 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.170 | |
778 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.112 | |
772aW | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.621 | |
680 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
842 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
665 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.380 | |
707 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.333 | |
679 | Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
810 | Kauer, Isabelle | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
811 | Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
837 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
6 Teilnehmer |
880 | Geiger, Daniela | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.029 | |
814 | Wendling, Edith | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1.728 | |
813 | Ruf, Helen | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1.620 | |
812 | Kühnhauser, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
878 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
732 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.394 | |
749 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.370 | |
697 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.069 |
3 Teilnehmer |
762aW | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.375 | |
790aW | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.183 | |
889 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.066 | |
730 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
769aW | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
787aW | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |