BLV-Kreis Landshut
Kreismeisterschaft 2006 Rahmenwettbewerbe
Schüler/Innen C/D
am 2.07.2006 in Landshut - Sportzentrum West
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler D M08 u.j.
Schüler D M09
Schüler B M12
Schüler B M13
Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.
Schülerinnen D W09
Schülerinnen B W12
Schülerinnen B W13
Schüler D M08 u.j.
50 m Schü D M 8 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Tesar, Timothy 98 TG Landshut 9,9
2. Wesselmann, Timo 00 TG Landshut 10,0
3. Hörmann, Lorenz 99 TG Landshut 11,2
50 m Schü D M 8 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Goldmann, Felix 98 TSV Ergoldsbach 7,8
2. Roßbach, Merlin 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,4
3. Wirth, Gerhard 98 TG Landshut 9,9
4. Weise, Marvin 98 TG Landshut 10,2
50 m Schü D M 8 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Goldmann, Felix 98 TSV Ergoldsbach 7,8
2. Roßbach, Merlin 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,4
3. Wirth, Gerhard 98 TG Landshut 9,9
3. Tesar, Timothy 98 TG Landshut 9,9
5. Wesselmann, Timo 00 TG Landshut 10,0
6. Weise, Marvin 98 TG Landshut 10,2
7. Hörmann, Lorenz 99 TG Landshut 11,2
1000 m Schü D M 8 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Roßbach, Merlin 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 3:44,0
2. Wirth, Gerhard 98 TG Landshut 4:08,0
3. Weise, Marvin 98 TG Landshut 4:16,0
4. Tesar, Timothy 98 TG Landshut 4:19,0
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 2.07.2006
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Roßbach, Merlin 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 20,00
19,00 20,00 20,00
2. Weise, Marvin 98 TG Landshut 15,50
14,00 15,50 12,50
3. Goldmann, Felix 98 TSV Ergoldsbach 14,00
14,00 12,50 14,00
4. Tesar, Timothy 98 TG Landshut 14,00
12,00 13,00 14,00
5. Wesselmann, Timo 00 TG Landshut 14,00
14,00 11,50 10,00
6. Hörmann, Lorenz 99 TG Landshut 12,50
12,50 11,50 7,50
7. Wirth, Gerhard 98 TG Landshut 11,00
8,50 11,00 8,00
Schüler D M09
50 m Schü D M 9 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Resch, Johannes 97 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,3
2. Hutzenthaler, Philipp 97 TG Landshut 8,8
3. Müller, Adrian 97 TG Landshut 10,0
50 m Schü D M 9 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Ehrmaier, Matthias 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,4
1. Götz, Tobias 97 TG Landshut 8,4
3. Süß, Maximilian 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,6
Höppner, Simon 97 TG Landshut n.a.
50 m Schü D M 9 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Resch, Johannes 97 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,3
2. Götz, Tobias 97 TG Landshut 8,4
2. Ehrmaier, Matthias 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,4
4. Süß, Maximilian 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,6
5. Hutzenthaler, Philipp 97 TG Landshut 8,8
6. Müller, Adrian 97 TG Landshut 10,0
Höppner, Simon 97 TG Landshut n.a.
1000 m Schü D M 9 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Süß, Maximilian 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:08,0
2. Resch, Johannes 97 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 3:10,0
3. Ehrmaier, Matthias 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:30,0
4. Hutzenthaler, Philipp 97 TG Landshut 3:41,0
5. Götz, Tobias 97 TG Landshut 3:57,0
6. Müller, Adrian 97 TG Landshut 4:17,0
Höppner, Simon 97 TG Landshut n.a.
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 2.07.2006
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Süß, Maximilian 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 32,00
31,50 31,50 32,00
2. Müller, Adrian 97 TG Landshut 29,00
24,50 20,00 29,00
3. Resch, Johannes 97 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 26,50
23,50 26,50 24,50
4. Hutzenthaler, Philipp 97 TG Landshut 26,50
17,50 23,50 26,50
5. Ehrmaier, Matthias 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 24,00
23,50 22,00 24,00
6. Götz, Tobias 97 TG Landshut 14,50
14,50 12,00 13,50
Höppner, Simon 97 TG Landshut n.a.
n.a.
Schüler B M12
75 m Schü B M12 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Neumaier, Quirin 94 TG Landshut 10,8
2. Hartmann, Dennis 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,2
3. Bald, Daniel 94 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,5
4. Gruber, Lukas 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,8
75 m Schü B M12 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Neumaier, Quirin 94 TG Landshut 10,8
2. Hartmann, Dennis 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,2
3. Bald, Daniel 94 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,5
4. Gruber, Lukas 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,8
1000 m Schü B M12 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Neumaier, Quirin 94 TG Landshut 3:37,0
2. Bald, Daniel 94 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:40,0
Hartmann, Dennis 94 TSV Ergoldsbach n.a.
Hochsprung Schü B M12 2.07.2006
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Neumaier, Quirin 94 TG Landshut 1,28
2. Hartmann, Dennis 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 1,25
3. Gruber, Lukas 94 TSV Ergoldsbach 1,16
4. Bald, Daniel 94 TSV 1861 Mainburg 1,16
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Neumaier Q. - - o o o o o o o xxo o xxx
Hartmann D. - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Gruber L. o o o xo o o o xxx
Bald D. o o o o xxo o o xxx
Schüler B M13
75 m Schü B M13 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Schranner, Stefan 93 TG Landshut 9,9
2. Barstorfer, Andreas 93 DJK SV Altdorf 10,4
3. Kautzner, Dominik 93 TV Dingolfing 10,5
Mölter, Philipp 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg n.a.
75 m Schü B M13 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Schranner, Stefan 93 TG Landshut 9,9
2. Barstorfer, Andreas 93 DJK SV Altdorf 10,4
3. Kautzner, Dominik 93 TV Dingolfing 10,5
Mölter, Philipp 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg n.a.
1000 m Schü B M13 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Kautzner, Dominik 93 TV Dingolfing 3:27,0
2. Schranner, Stefan 93 TG Landshut 3:31,0
3. Barstorfer, Andreas 93 DJK SV Altdorf 3:35,0
Mölter, Philipp 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg n.a.
Hochsprung Schü B M13 2.07.2006
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Heling, Jan 96 LG Landkreis Kelheim 1,31
2. Schranner, Stefan 93 TG Landshut 1,31
3. Barstorfer, Andreas 93 DJK SV Altdorf 1,28
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heling J. - - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Schranner S. - - o o o o xo o o o o xxo xxx
Barstorfer A. - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.
50 m Schi D W 8 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Hüttner, Michelle 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,5
1. König, Nicole 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,5
3. Weingast, Veronika 98 TG Landshut 10,8
50 m Schi D W 8 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Meier, Antonia 99 TG Landshut 9,7
2. Bau, Carolin 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 9,8
3. Hutzenthaler, Selma 99 TG Landshut 9,9
50 m Schi D W 8 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Hüttner, Michelle 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,5
1. König, Nicole 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 8,5
3. Meier, Antonia 99 TG Landshut 9,7
4. Bau, Carolin 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 9,8
5. Hutzenthaler, Selma 99 TG Landshut 9,9
6. Weingast, Veronika 98 TG Landshut 10,8
800 m Schi D W 8 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Bau, Carolin 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:58,0
2. Weingast, Veronika 98 TG Landshut 4:30,0
3. Hüttner, Michelle 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 5:01,0
4. Meier, Antonia 99 TG Landshut 5:20,0
5. Hutzenthaler, Selma 99 TG Landshut 5:40,0
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 8 2.07.2006
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Hutzenthaler, Selma 99 TG Landshut 15,00
15,00 10,50 11,50
2. Hüttner, Michelle 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 14,50
13,00 13,00 14,50
3. König, Nicole 98 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 13,00
13,00 10,50 11,50
4. Weingast, Veronika 98 TG Landshut 11,00
10,00 7,50 11,00
5. Bau, Carolin 98 TSV 1861 Mainburg 10,50
10,50 9,00 9,00
Schülerinnen D W09
50 m Schi D W 9 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Drück, Isabelle 97 ETSV 09 Landshut 8,6
2. Hagl, Rebekka 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,7
3. König, Katja 97 TG Landshut 8,9
50 m Schi D W 9 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Wittek, Anna 97 TG Landshut 8,9
2. Brünjes, Carolin 98 TG Landshut 9,6
3. Peters, Amelie 97 TG Landshut 10,2
50 m Schi D W 9 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Drück, Isabelle 97 ETSV 09 Landshut 8,6
2. Hagl, Rebekka 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 8,7
3. König, Katja 97 TG Landshut 8,9
3. Wittek, Anna 97 TG Landshut 8,9
5. Brünjes, Carolin 98 TG Landshut 9,6
6. Peters, Amelie 97 TG Landshut 10,2
800 m Schi D W 9 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Wittek, Anna 97 TG Landshut 3:50,0
2. König, Katja 97 TG Landshut 4:10,0
3. Hagl, Rebekka 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 4:50,0
4. Brünjes, Carolin 98 TG Landshut 5:30,0
5. Peters, Amelie 97 TG Landshut 6:20,0
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 9 2.07.2006
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. Drück, Isabelle 97 ETSV 09 Landshut 23,00
16,50 13,50 23,00
2. Hagl, Rebekka 97 TSV 1861 Mainburg 18,00
16,00 16,00 18,00
3. König, Katja 97 TG Landshut 16,00
16,00 16,00 15,50
4. Brünjes, Carolin 98 TG Landshut 15,00
15,00 9,50 13,00
5. Wittek, Anna 97 TG Landshut 13,50
13,00 12,00 13,50
6. Peters, Amelie 97 TG Landshut 13,00
13,00 12,50 13,00
Schülerinnen B W12
75 m Schi B W12 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Hofmann, Theresa 94 TG Landshut 11,1
2. Hetz, Anna 94 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 11,6
3. Gmeinwieser, Tanja 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 11,9
Paintner, Romina 94 TSV Ergoldsbach n.a.
75 m Schi B W12 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Lutz, Simone 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 10,7
2. Hofbauer, Theresa 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 12,0
3. Faltlhauser, Lena 94 TG Landshut 12,2
König, Lisa 94 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg n.a.
75 m Schi B W12 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Lutz, Simone 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 10,7
2. Hofmann, Theresa 94 TG Landshut 11,1
3. Hetz, Anna 94 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 11,6
4. Gmeinwieser, Tanja 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 11,9
5. Hofbauer, Theresa 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 12,0
6. Faltlhauser, Lena 94 TG Landshut 12,2
Paintner, Romina 94 TSV Ergoldsbach n.a.
König, Lisa 94 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg n.a.
800 m Schi B W12 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Hofmann, Theresa 94 TG Landshut 2:50,0
2. Hofbauer, Theresa 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 3:13,0
3. Faltlhauser, Lena 94 TG Landshut 3:14,0
4. Gmeinwieser, Tanja 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 3:18,0
Paintner, Romina 94 TSV Ergoldsbach n.a.
Hochsprung Schi B W12 2.07.2006
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Hofmann, Theresa 94 TG Landshut 1,31
2. Lutz, Simone 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 1,28
3. Faltlhauser, Lena 94 TG Landshut 1,10
4. Hetz, Anna 94 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 1,10
5. Hofbauer, Theresa 94 ETSV 09 Landshut 1,10
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Hofmann T. o o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
Lutz S. - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Faltlhauser L. - - o o o xxx
Hetz A. o o o o xo xxx
Hofbauer T. o o o xo xxo xxx
Schülerinnen B W13
75 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Jirosch, Anna 93 TG Landshut 11,1
2. Kristlbauer, Julia 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,2
3. Meier, Lisa 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,7
75 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
2. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Reisinger, Karin 93 TG Landshut 10,4
2. Schütz, Ramona 93 TV Dingolfing 10,8
3. Koch, Katharina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,7
75 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
3. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Steffl, Kathrin 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 10,7
2. Ringlstetter, Heidi 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,5
3. Suta, Barbara 93 TG Landshut 11,6
Wieloch, Franziska 93 TG Landshut n.a.
75 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
4. Zeitlauf Wind
1. Schmid, Anna 93 TV Dingolfing 10,1
2. Högl, Regina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 10,2
3. Keilwerth, Kristina 93 TG Landshut 10,3
4. Bendlander, Teresa 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,2
75 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Schmid, Anna 93 TV Dingolfing 10,1
2. Högl, Regina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 10,2
3. Keilwerth, Kristina 93 TG Landshut 10,3
4. Reisinger, Karin 93 TG Landshut 10,4
5. Steffl, Kathrin 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 10,7
6. Schütz, Ramona 93 TV Dingolfing 10,8
7. Jirosch, Anna 93 TG Landshut 11,1
8. Kristlbauer, Julia 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,2
8. Bendlander, Teresa 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,2
10. Ringlstetter, Heidi 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,5
11. Suta, Barbara 93 TG Landshut 11,6
12. Koch, Katharina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 11,7
12. Meier, Lisa 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 11,7
Wieloch, Franziska 93 TG Landshut n.a.
800 m Schi B W13 2.07.2006
1. Zeitlauf
1. Högl, Regina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 2:32,0
2. Reisinger, Karin 93 TG Landshut 2:44,0
3. Schöps, Anna 93 ETSV 09 Landshut 2:46,0
4. Schmid, Anna 93 TV Dingolfing 2:53,0
5. Schütz, Ramona 93 TV Dingolfing 2:54,0
5. Keilwerth, Kristina 93 TG Landshut 2:54,0
7. Suta, Barbara 93 TG Landshut 3:04,0
8. Bendlander, Teresa 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 3:07,0
9. Ringlstetter, Heidi 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 3:10,0
10. Kristlbauer, Julia 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:16,0
11. Jirosch, Anna 93 TG Landshut 3:17,0
12. Meier, Lisa 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 3:41,0
Wieloch, Franziska 93 TG Landshut n.a.
Hochsprung Schi B W13 2.07.2006
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. Schmid, Anna 93 TV Dingolfing 1,43
2. Keilwerth, Kristina 93 TG Landshut 1,40
3. Reisinger, Karin 93 TG Landshut 1,40
4. Kristlbauer, Julia 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 1,22
5. Schütz, Ramona 93 TV Dingolfing 1,22
6. Jirosch, Anna 93 TG Landshut 1,19
7. Meier, Lisa 93 TSV 1861 Mainburg 1,05
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Schmid A. - - - - - - - xo o o xo o o xxo
Keilwerth K. - - - - - o o o o xo o xo xxo xo
Reisinger K. - - - - - o o o o o o o o o
Kristlbauer J. o o o o o o o o o xxx
Schütz R. - - - - - - - o xo xxx
Jirosch A. - - o o o o o o xxx
Meier L. o xxo o o xxx
Hochsprung Schi B W13 2.07.2006
Entscheidung Gruppe 2
1. Schöps, Anna 93 ETSV 09 Landshut 1,28
2. Steffl, Kathrin 93 TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg 1,22
3. Suta, Barbara 93 TG Landshut 1,13
4. Koch, Katharina 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 1,10
5. Huber, Teresa 93 TSV Ergoldsbach 1,05
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Schöps A. - - - - - - o o xxo o o xxx
Steffl K. o o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Suta B. o o xo o xo o xxx
Koch K. o o o o o xxx
Huber T. o o xo o xxx
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/