60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,13 | ||
Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,18 | ||
Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,21 | ||
Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,25 | ||
Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 7,25 | ||
Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,29 | ||
Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,42 | ||
Springwald, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,46 | ||
Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,53 | ||
Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 7,66 | ||
Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,66 | ||
Trusen, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 7,67 | ||
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,71 | ||
Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 7,71 | ||
Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 7,72 | ||
Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 7,78 | ||
Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,81 | ||
Fell, Noah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,83 | ||
Schmalz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 7,85 | ||
Schuster, David | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,04 | ||
Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,46 | ||
Bauer, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,48 | ||
Schramm, Leo | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Christ, Nico | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Mangold, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | |||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | |||
Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | |||
Preuss, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,55 | ||
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,82 | ||
Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,85 | ||
Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,30 | ||
Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,45 | ||
Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 22,50 | ||
Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,71 | ||
Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 22,88 | ||
Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 23,52 | ||
Schuster, David | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,64 | ||
Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 23,79 | ||
Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 23,84 | ||
Springwald, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 24,04 | ||
Trusen, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 24,29 | ||
Schmalz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 24,88 | ||
Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 24,89 | ||
Fell, Noah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 25,07 | ||
Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 25,08 | ||
Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 25,35 | ||
Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Bauer, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | |||
Christ, Nico | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Weiß, Kilian | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Mangold, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | |||
Preuss, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
30 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:01,28 | ||
Hirsch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2:02,94 | ||
Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:06,53 | ||
Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:08,87 | ||
Reichert, Jannik | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2:29,45 | ||
Trusen, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Blings, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | |||
Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,12 | ||
Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,28 | ||
Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,72 | ||
Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 1,92 | ||
von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,86 | ||
Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,81 | ||
Schubert, Jano | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1,75 | ||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,75 | ||
Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,74 | ||
Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,74 | ||
Hirsch, Marcel | 1998 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 1,72 | ||
Vollhüter, Jan | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,71 | ||
Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,70 | ||
Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,60 | ||
Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,51 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,38 | ||
Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 6,27 | ||
Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,12 | ||
Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,09 | ||
Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,99 | ||
Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,93 | ||
Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,82 | ||
Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,73 | ||
Schuster, David | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,60 | ||
Schmalz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,59 | ||
Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,51 | ||
Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,48 | ||
Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5,40 | ||
Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,38 | ||
Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 13,98 | ||
Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,05 | ||
Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,80 | ||
Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,31 | ||
Reichert, Jannik | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,62 | ||
Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,23 | ||
Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 7,87 | ||
Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,93 | ||
Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,96 | ||
Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,00 | ||
Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,00 | ||
Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,09 | ||
Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,13 | ||
Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 8,20 | ||
Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,28 | ||
Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,29 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,31 | ||
Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,32 | ||
Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,35 | ||
Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,37 | ||
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 8,43 | ||
Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 8,48 | ||
Warthemann, Leonie | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,49 | ||
Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,51 | ||
Dausacker, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,61 | ||
Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,62 | ||
Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 8,63 | ||
Appel, Christiane | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 8,67 | ||
Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,69 | ||
Woitke, Jiline | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,74 | ||
Ebersbach, Theresa | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,76 | ||
Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,76 | ||
Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,82 | ||
Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,86 | ||
Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,88 | ||
Schwab, Lea | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,95 | ||
Theiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 8,96 | ||
Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,97 | ||
Brock, Zoé | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 9,01 | ||
Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 9,11 | ||
Schraud, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Baar, Tabea | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Müller, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Weigand, Marie | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | |||
Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Pschorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
42 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 |
Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,93 | ||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,11 | ||
Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 24,30 | ||
Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,80 | ||
Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 26,55 | ||
Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 26,97 | ||
Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 27,03 | ||
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 27,24 | ||
Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 27,36 | ||
Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 27,54 | ||
Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 27,61 | ||
Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 27,70 | ||
Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 27,95 | ||
Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,96 | ||
Dausacker, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 28,33 | ||
Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 28,50 | ||
Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 28,88 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 28,92 | ||
Erdmann, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 28,96 | ||
Ebersbach, Theresa | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 29,34 | ||
Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 30,99 | ||
Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Appel, Christiane | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | |||
Müller, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Puchinger, Pia | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Schwab, Lea | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Pschorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |||
Blum, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | |||
Backer, Miriam | 2000 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
35 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:13,79 | ||
Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:22,48 | ||
Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:22,72 | ||
Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:24,80 | ||
Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:33,39 | ||
Lopatina, Karyna | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:38,43 | ||
Arzt, Nadine | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2:38,77 | ||
Lopatina, Krystyna | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:42,22 | ||
Schraud, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Fruehwald, Maike | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,11 | ||
Dausacker, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,43 | ||
Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 9,68 | ||
Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,68 | ||
Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,10 | ||
Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,12 | ||
Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,15 | ||
Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10,24 | ||
Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,79 | ||
Erdmann, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,67 | ||
Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,58 | ||
Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,58 | ||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 | ||
Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,51 | ||
Steinlein, Kathrin | 1999 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,50 | ||
Hummel, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,50 | ||
Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,48 | ||
Woitke, Jiline | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,45 | ||
Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,39 | ||
Keck, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 1,35 | ||
Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,37 | ||
Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,18 | ||
Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,14 | ||
Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,10 | ||
Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,95 | ||
Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,92 | ||
Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,74 | ||
Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,49 | ||
Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,37 | ||
Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,30 | ||
Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,49 | ||
Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10,78 | ||
Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 10,70 | ||
Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,63 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m M13 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
Wilimsky, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 8,55 | ||
Tomepke, Christian | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,61 | ||
Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | |||
Fischer, Jan | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Diele, Jannis | 2003 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2:32,51 | ||
Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2:41,55 | ||
Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2:44,89 | ||
Tomepke, Christian | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:45,35 | ||
Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Nöhring, Emil | 2003 | BY | LG Forchheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m M14 | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,74 | ||
Einsiedler, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 8,35 | ||
Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,46 | ||
Mutove, Manuel | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,67 | ||
Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,78 | ||
Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,89 | ||
Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,89 | ||
Nöhring, Paul | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,90 | ||
Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,96 | ||
Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,12 | ||
Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9,18 | ||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,22 | ||
Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | |||
Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Linde, Florian | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | |||
Kaufmair, Fabio | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Elsässer, Elias | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | |||
Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Laemmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | |||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Karg, Noah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |||
Denich, Jakob Kilian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:12,51 | ||
Elsässer, Elias | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 2:30,28 | ||
Kaufmair, Fabio | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:35,04 | ||
Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:37,84 | ||
Linde, Florian | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2:39,18 | ||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:39,82 | ||
Körber, Simon | 2002 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2:40,70 | ||
Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:41,48 | ||
Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:41,89 | ||
Estenfelder, Kai | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:42,22 | ||
Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2:42,23 | ||
Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:01,23 | ||
Höfner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Mutove, Manuel | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Denich, Jakob Kilian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Lechler, Yannik | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
16 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,68 | ||
Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 10,69 | ||
Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,02 | ||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,04 | ||
Karg, Noah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,07 | ||
Höfner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,10 | ||
Renner, Mel | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,27 | ||
Linde, Florian | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 11,31 | ||
Laemmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,57 | ||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,66 | ||
Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,11 | ||
Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,21 | ||
Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,47 | ||
Kaufmair, Fabio | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,79 | ||
Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Nöhring, Paul | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | |||
Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 |
Steinlein, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 5,10 | ||
Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,02 | ||
Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4,99 | ||
Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,93 | ||
Diele, Jannis | 2003 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,88 | ||
Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,76 | ||
Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,76 | ||
Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,65 | ||
Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,61 | ||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,40 | ||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,35 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Renner, Mel | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,11 | ||
Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,68 | ||
Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,52 | ||
Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,47 | ||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,41 | ||
Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,06 | ||
Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,53 | ||
Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 7,44 | ||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,49 | ||
Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 7,59 | ||
Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,61 | ||
Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 7,66 | ||
Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,67 | ||
Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,69 | ||
Köhler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 7,71 | ||
Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,81 | ||
Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 7,93 | ||
Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,93 | ||
Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,96 | ||
Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,99 | ||
Seifert, Yannik | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,04 | ||
Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 8,21 | ||
Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 8,44 | ||
Uhlmann, Max | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,44 | ||
Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 8,57 | ||
Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | |||
Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Barfuß, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Haßberge |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2:08,94 | ||
Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2:16,88 | ||
Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:20,47 | ||
Estenfelder, Timo | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:26,41 | ||
Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:27,03 | ||
Hammer, Chris | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 8,61 | ||
Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 8,74 | ||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,01 | ||
Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 9,03 | ||
Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 9,32 | ||
Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 9,65 | ||
Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,78 | ||
Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,89 | ||
Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 9,97 | ||
Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10,03 | ||
Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | |||
Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | |||
Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,93 | ||
Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,80 | ||
Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,66 | ||
Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,55 | ||
Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 1,54 | ||
Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 1,54 | ||
Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,51 | ||
Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,49 | ||
Thorandt, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 1,49 | ||
Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,48 | ||
Höfner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,44 | ||
Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,16 | ||
Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6,06 | ||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,92 | ||
Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 5,76 | ||
Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,34 | ||
Köhler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,33 | ||
Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,32 | ||
Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,31 | ||
Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,23 | ||
Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | TV Glaishammer Nürnberg | 5,19 | ||
Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,18 | ||
Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 5,16 | ||
Uhlmann, Max | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5,16 | ||
Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 5,10 | ||
Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,84 | ||
Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,76 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,58 | ||
Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,91 | ||
Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,68 | ||
Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,63 | ||
Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,52 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m W13 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,74 | ||
Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,81 | ||
Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 8,84 | ||
Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 8,96 | ||
Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,97 | ||
Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,98 | ||
Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 8,99 | ||
Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,02 | ||
Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 9,23 | ||
Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 9,25 | ||
Fritze, Marie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,32 | ||
Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | |||
Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | |||
Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Heidmeier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | |||
Hebig, Carla | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Brüser, Carina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | |||
Reinhart, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Haßberge | |||
Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Mangold, Emma | 2003 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
Graf, Katharina | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
28 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:31,94 | ||
Przybille, Lineke | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2:34,68 | ||
Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:41,35 | ||
Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:43,68 | ||
Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:45,86 | ||
Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:56,26 | ||
Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:59,35 | ||
Gabsteiger, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 3:00,25 | ||
Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 3:22,05 | ||
Meier, Julia | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Heidmeier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | |||
Dahl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | |||
Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Hölldobler, Katrin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | |||
Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
16 Teilnehmer |
60 m W14 | Start-Zeit:13.55 |
Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,22 | ||
Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,36 | ||
Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 8,43 | ||
Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,48 | ||
Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,51 | ||
Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,59 | ||
Burg, Katharina | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,61 | ||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,63 | ||
Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,64 | ||
Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,72 | ||
Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,79 | ||
Heger, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,92 | ||
Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 8,92 | ||
Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 8,96 | ||
Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,99 | ||
Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,03 | ||
Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 9,08 | ||
Metz, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 9,11 | ||
Kätzel, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 9,30 | ||
Benning, Luisa | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9,48 | ||
Riedmann, Maike | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,49 | ||
Orlova, Monika | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 10,21 | ||
Badusche, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | |||
Heckel, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | |||
Dänzer, Lara | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | |||
Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Münzer, Theresa | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | |||
Schwarz, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Oelschlegel, Tessa | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | |||
Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | |||
Joa, Eva-Maria | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | |||
Kemnitzer, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | |||
Burkhart, Christina | 2002 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | |||
Tröger, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | |||
Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | |||
Preidt, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | |||
Peter, Emma | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Durkovic, Divna | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | |||
Leisgang, Emma | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Schramm, Amylie | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | |||
Gold, Rosalie | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Lang, Julia | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
48 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:27,62 | ||
Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2:34,04 | ||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:34,88 | ||
Hugo, Lilly Christin | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 2:36,14 | ||
Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:37,75 | ||
Prusko, Yara | 2002 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 2:38,05 | ||
Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:39,41 | ||
Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:40,50 | ||
Heckel, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:42,59 | ||
Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:42,98 | ||
Gellenthien, Ronja | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:43,78 | ||
Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:45,84 | ||
Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:45,94 | ||
Riedmann, Maike | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:48,13 | ||
Stöckel, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2:59,79 | ||
Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3:09,83 | ||
Dänzer, Lara | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3:13,23 | ||
Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Mödl, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | |||
Preidt, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Hemhofen |
20 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,76 | ||
Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,30 | ||
Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10,32 | ||
Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,38 | ||
Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10,39 | ||
Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,55 | ||
Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,67 | ||
Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,81 | ||
Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,99 | ||
Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,06 | ||
Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,07 | ||
Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,14 | ||
Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,14 | ||
Schramm, Amylie | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,17 | ||
Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,19 | ||
Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 11,56 | ||
Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11,57 | ||
Dänzer, Lara | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 11,76 | ||
Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,82 | ||
Metz, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,88 | ||
Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,20 | ||
Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,30 | ||
Joa, Eva-Maria | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,64 | ||
Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,02 | ||
Badusche, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | |||
Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
28 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,18 | ||
Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,06 | ||
Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4,98 | ||
Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,95 | ||
Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,83 | ||
Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,83 | ||
Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,76 | ||
Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,74 | ||
Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,71 | ||
Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,67 | ||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,60 | ||
Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,58 | ||
Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,55 | ||
Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,54 | ||
Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,53 | ||
Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,48 | ||
Metz, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,43 | ||
Münzer, Theresa | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 4,43 | ||
Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,40 | ||
Schramm, Amylie | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,40 | ||
Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,36 | ||
Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,33 | ||
Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,32 | ||
Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,29 | ||
Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,28 | ||
Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4,26 | ||
Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,09 | ||
Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,97 | ||
Kätzel, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 3,77 | ||
Tröger, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 3,72 | ||
Kemnitzer, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 3,59 | ||
Orlova, Monika | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 3,32 |
32 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,46 | ||
Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 8,45 | ||
Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 8,18 | ||
Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,88 | ||
Joa, Eva-Maria | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,54 | ||
Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,15 | ||
Kätzel, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 6,55 | ||
Oelschlegel, Tessa | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | |||
Kemnitzer, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hof |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:13.35 |
Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 7,71 | ||
Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,10 | ||
Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,22 | ||
Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,25 | ||
Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,31 | ||
Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 8,43 | ||
Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,50 | ||
Bah-Traore, Yasmin | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 8,52 | ||
Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,52 | ||
Litzius, Nele | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 8,58 | ||
Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,59 | ||
Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,61 | ||
Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,62 | ||
Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,72 | ||
Hammon, Sara | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 8,74 | ||
Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | 8,85 | ||
Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,86 | ||
Mischau, Elena | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 8,92 | ||
Münch, Anna | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,94 | ||
Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,95 | ||
Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 8,99 | ||
Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,99 | ||
Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,03 | ||
Avci, Ipek | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 9,07 | ||
Lebküchner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 9,20 | ||
Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 9,28 | ||
Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,33 | ||
Treuheit, Annabelle | 2001 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9,33 | ||
Hofmann, Elena | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,35 | ||
Ursel, Leia-Sophia | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Neujean, Charlotte | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | |||
Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Steiner, Larissa | 2001 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
Elflein, Hanna | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | |||
Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |||
Wehner, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | |||
Pietschmann, Antonella | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | |||
Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | |||
Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | |||
Knoblach, Lara | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
43 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:25,73 | ||
Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:26,97 | ||
Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2:29,11 | ||
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:34,50 | ||
Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:34,80 | ||
Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:37,09 | ||
Krug, Annkatrin | 2001 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2:39,99 | ||
Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2:51,08 | ||
Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:52,00 | ||
Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 2:56,15 | ||
Hofmann, Elena | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2:56,65 | ||
Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:56,70 | ||
Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 2:56,94 | ||
Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.45 |
Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,73 | ||
Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,86 | ||
Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 9,90 | ||
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,97 | ||
Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 10,28 | ||
Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,29 | ||
Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,40 | ||
Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10,68 | ||
Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,73 | ||
Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,16 | ||
Litzius, Nele | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 11,42 | ||
Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,60 | ||
Münch, Anna | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,89 | ||
Hina, Madeline | 2001 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | |||
Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | |||
Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | |||
Neujean, Charlotte | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Eyrich, Lilly | 2001 | BY | TSC Neuendettelsau | |||
Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | |||
Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | |||
Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | |||
Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental |
22 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,60 | ||
Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,59 | ||
Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,57 | ||
Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,56 | ||
Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,54 | ||
Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,54 | ||
Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,53 | ||
Sydorenko, Olesia | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,52 | ||
Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,51 | ||
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,51 | ||
Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,50 | ||
Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,48 | ||
Hina, Madeline | 2001 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 1,44 | ||
Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,40 | ||
Latzko, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,40 | ||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,37 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,30 | ||
Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,13 | ||
Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 4,98 | ||
Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 4,92 | ||
Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,88 | ||
Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 4,84 | ||
Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,79 | ||
Bah-Traore, Yasmin | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 4,67 | ||
Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,64 | ||
Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4,61 | ||
Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,60 | ||
Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,55 | ||
Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,55 | ||
Sydorenko, Olesia | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,42 | ||
Treuheit, Annabelle | 2001 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,40 | ||
Elflein, Hanna | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,16 | ||
Pietschmann, Antonella | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,16 | ||
Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,15 | ||
Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,07 | ||
Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,41 | ||
Hofmann, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,10 | ||
Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,09 | ||
Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,02 | ||
Sapper, Carolin | 2001 | BY | LG Haßberge | 9,08 | ||
Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,93 | ||
Madl, Emily | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,63 | ||
Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,30 | ||
Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,13 | ||
Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 7,84 | ||
Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 7,83 | ||
Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 7,06 |
12 Teilnehmer |