Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schweer, Armin 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 6,20 m Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Kruschinski, Maxim 78 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 13,01 m 2.Kruschinski, Georg 82 LC Paderborn 11,67 m 3.König, Sascha 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 11,23 m 4.Schweer, Armin 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 11,00 m 5.Hufnagel, Thomas 87 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 8,40 m Diskuswurf 2 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Pritchard, Randy 65 LGA - TV Kahl 39,53 m 2.Kruschinski, Maxim 78 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 39,17 m 3.Kruschinski, Georg 82 LC Paderborn 35,18 m 4.Ott, Sascha 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 30,71 m 5.Ludwig, Frank 78 LAZ Mühlheim 29,16 m 6.Schweer, Armin 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 28,16 m 7.König, Sascha 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 25,01 m 8.Hufnagel, Thomas 87 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 23,57 m Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Kruschinski, Maxim 78 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 50,57 m 2.Ludwig, Frank 78 LAZ Mühlheim 48,08 m 3.Schweer, Armin 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 42,83 m 4.Ott, Sascha 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 39,69 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Klein, Thomas 72 TV Dettingen 1,75 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Klein, Thomas 72 TV Dettingen 5,37 m Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 1897 11,29 m Diskuswurf 2 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 1897 35,90 m Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 1897 39,86 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Martin, Sven 64 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1,84 m Diskuswurf 2 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Adam, Jürgen 64 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 28,16 m Pritchard, Randy 65 LGA - TV Kahl n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Spinnler, Claus 60 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 1,55 m Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schabinger, Hans-Peter 62 LG Rodgau 9,56 m 2.Schmidt, Harald 59 LGA - TG Stockstadt 8,65 m Diskuswurf 2 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schabinger, Hans-Peter 62 LG Rodgau 27,64 m 2.Schmidt, Harald 59 LGA - TG Stockstadt 19,22 m Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schabinger, Hans-Peter 62 LG Rodgau 36,34 m 2.Schmidt, Harald 59 LGA - TG Stockstadt 28,26 m
Kugelstoß 6 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Lange, Hans Jürgen 53 TSV Mellrichstadt 11,51 m Diskuswurf 1,5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Lange, Hans Jürgen 53 TSV Mellrichstadt 34,65 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Hee, Martin 52 LGA - TV Michelbach 4,55 m 2.Dornheim, Peter 48 TV Gelnhausen 3,55 m Kugelstoß 6 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Sukkert, Victor 51 LGA - TV Goldbach 10,66 m 2.Hee, Martin 52 LGA - TV Michelbach 9,28 m 3.Müller, Ludwig 49 TGS Hausen 1897 8,80 m 4.Dornheim, Peter 48 TV Gelnhausen 7,56 m Diskuswurf 1,5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Ludwig 49 TGS Hausen 1897 28,52 m 2.Hee, Martin 52 LGA - TV Michelbach 27,50 m 3.Dornheim, Peter 48 TV Gelnhausen 21,86 m Sukkert, Victor 51 LGA - TV Goldbach n.a. Speerwurf 700 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Ludwig 49 TGS Hausen 1897 27,56 m 2.Hee, Martin 52 LGA - TV Michelbach 25,37 m 3.Dornheim, Peter 48 TV Gelnhausen 23,09 m Sukkert, Victor 51 LGA - TV Goldbach n.a.
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Berres, Otmar 43 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 4,21 m 2.Ertl, Laszlo 45 LGA - TV Kahl 3,88 m Kugelstoß 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Beck, Roland 47 TV Gelnhausen 10,76 m 2.Berres, Otmar 43 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 9,77 m 3.Ertl, Laszlo 45 LGA - TV Kahl 9,03 m 4.Bornholdt, Jürgen 43 TSV Lohr 7,99 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Beck, Roland 47 TV Gelnhausen 37,71 m 2.Kinner, Wolfgang 46 LGA - TV Kahl 30,14 m 3.Berres, Otmar 43 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 29,70 m 4.Bornholdt, Jürgen 43 TSV Lohr 21,52 m Ertl, Laszlo 45 LGA - TV Kahl n.a. Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Kinner, Wolfgang 46 LGA - TV Kahl 35,38 m 2.Beck, Roland 47 TV Gelnhausen 29,29 m 3.Berres, Otmar 43 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 24,89 m 4.Bornholdt, Jürgen 43 TSV Lohr 19,82 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Timpe, Ralph 41 LGA - TV Hösbach 1,25 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Jakob, Karl 39 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 3,80 m Kugelstoß 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Timpe, Ralph 41 LGA - TV Hösbach 9,52 m 2.Jakob, Karl 39 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 9,41 m 3.Bruneß, Helmut 41 LG Rodgau 8,28 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bruneß, Helmut 41 LG Rodgau 34,30 m 2.Timpe, Ralph 41 LGA - TV Hösbach 25,03 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bruneß, Helmut 41 LG Rodgau 32,34 m 2.Timpe, Ralph 41 LGA - TV Hösbach 25,94 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 1,25 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Kihn, Franz 34 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 3,80 m 2.Messer, Karl-Heinz 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 2,65 m Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau n.a. Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Lotz, Klaus 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 12,70 m 2.Bernhardt, Otto 34 LGA - TV Glattbach 10,43 m 3.Stumpf, Erwin 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 10,23 m 4.Paul, Joachim 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 10,06 m 5.Schlembach, Rudolf 37 TSV Lohr 9,01 m 6.Hauck, Berthold 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 8,93 m 7.Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 8,68 m 8.Messer, Karl-Heinz 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 8,65 m 9.Prehler, Karl Heinz 35 TV Salmünster 03 6,93 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bernhardt, Otto 34 LGA - TV Glattbach 30,69 m 2.Paul, Joachim 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 26,04 m 3.Messer, Karl-Heinz 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 25,10 m 4.Stumpf, Erwin 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 24,75 m 5.Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 23,51 m 6.Kihn, Franz 34 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 23,19 m 7.Schlembach, Rudolf 37 TSV Lohr 22,98 m Lotz, Klaus 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim n.a. Hauck, Berthold 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim n.a. Speerwurf 500 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Paul, Joachim 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 33,96 m 2.Schlembach, Rudolf 37 TSV Lohr 33,94 m 3.Lotz, Klaus 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 31,26 m 4.Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 27,84 m 5.Messer, Karl-Heinz 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 21,36 m 6.Hauck, Berthold 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 20,83 m Prehler, Karl Heinz 35 TV Salmünster 03 n.a.
Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 9,67 m 2.Münch, Nina 82 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 8,84 m Nagel, Julia 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 n.a. Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 31,28 m Nagel, Julia 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 n.a. Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Münch, Nina 82 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 32,26 m 2.Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 28,95 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Heinrich, Monika 73 LGA - TV Kahl 4,20 m Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Heinrich, Monika 73 LGA - TV Kahl 9,66 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Heinrich, Monika 73 LGA - TV Kahl 31,74 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Spinnler, Kerstin 68 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 4,29 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Beate 72 LGA - TV Hösbach 23,25 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Reinfurt, Uli 67 LGA - TG Stockstadt 1,35 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Reinfurt, Uli 67 LGA - TG Stockstadt 3,86 m Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 9,09 m 2.Schmitt, Petra 65 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 8,86 m 3.Ühlein, Anja 67 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 8,37 m 4.Mühlhoff, Maria 64 LGA - TV Großostheim 7,36 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 29,12 m 2.Schmitt, Petra 65 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 26,38 m 3.Ühlein, Anja 67 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 18,66 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 27,26 m 2.Mühlhoff, Maria 64 LGA - TV Großostheim 23,32 m 3.Ühlein, Anja 67 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 17,43 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Albert, Andrea 60 LGA - TV Goldbach 1,30 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schulz, Romana 62 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 5,15 m 2.Hübner, Elli 61 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 3,54 m Albert, Andrea 60 LGA - TV Goldbach n.a. Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Zülch, Beate 59 TV Gelnhausen 9,13 m 2.Schulz, Romana 62 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 9,11 m 3.Hübner, Elli 61 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 6,91 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schulz, Romana 62 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 26,31 m 2.Hübner, Elli 61 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 17,53 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Spörl, Christa 53 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 3,46 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Spörl, Christa 53 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 8,91 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Spörl, Christa 53 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 24,55 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Griesemer, Tobias 89 LGA - TG Stockstadt 1,78 m 2.Kriechbaum, Steffen 89 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1,75 m 3.Wagner, Aljoscha 89 LGA - TV Goldbach 1,72 m 4.Wilz, Johannes 88 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 1,50 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Griesemer, Tobias 89 LGA - TG Stockstadt 5,86 m 2.Wagner, Aljoscha 89 LGA - TV Goldbach 5,80 m 3.Wilz, Johannes 88 LGA - TSV Mainaschaff 5,34 m Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Kriechbaum, Steffen 89 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 42,84 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Blam, Christian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1,78 m 1.Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 1,78 m 3.Reinhart, Fabio 91 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1,55 m 3.Hoffmann, Alexander 91 LGA - TV Großostheim 1,55 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Ott, Christopher 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 5,80 m 2.Eller, Hendrik 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 5,67 m 3.Hock, Otto 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 5,62 m 4.Hoffmann, Alexander 91 LGA - TV Großostheim 5,57 m 5.Reinhart, Fabio 91 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 5,54 m 6.Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 5,04 m 7.Müller, Max 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 5,00 m 8.Lösel, Michael 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 4,88 m 9.Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 4,36 m Geißler, Sebastian 91 TSG Kleinostheim n.a. Kugelstoß 5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Ekic, Dervis 90 TV Gelnhausen 15,64 m 2.Antos, Vojta 90 TSV Heusenstamm 13,42 m 3.Herr, Philip 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 13,10 m 4.Dietl, Sebastian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 13,03 m 5.Heidl, Oliver 90 TSV Heusenstamm 11,87 m 6.Waldvogel, Constantin 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 9,18 m 7.Müller, Max 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 8,93 m 8.Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 8,25 m 9.Lösel, Michael 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 8,14 m Müller, Marius-Max 90 TV Gelnhausen n.a. Diskuswurf 1,5 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dietl, Sebastian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 35,32 m 2.Antos, Vojta 90 TSV Heusenstamm 33,08 m 3.Herr, Philip 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 31,80 m 4.Heidl, Oliver 90 TSV Heusenstamm 30,09 m 5.Blam, Christian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 26,82 m 6.Waldvogel, Constantin 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 25,33 m 7.Hock, Otto 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 22,81 m Müller, Marius-Max 90 TV Gelnhausen n.a. Ott, Christopher 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 n.a. Speerwurf 700 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Marius-Max 90 TV Gelnhausen 51,62 m 2.Dietl, Sebastian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 47,71 m 3.Antos, Vojta 90 TSV Heusenstamm 44,00 m 4.Ott, Christopher 90 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 41,27 m 5.Blam, Christian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 41,20 m 6.Kralle, Alexander 91 LAZ Mühlheim 40,83 m 7.Heidl, Oliver 90 TSV Heusenstamm 38,09 m 8.Reinhart, Fabio 91 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 34,80 m 9.Waldvogel, Constantin 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 30,88 m 10.Müller, Max 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 29,25 m 11.Holste, Benedict 91 LAZ Mühlheim 28,22 m 12.Lösel, Michael 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 27,78 m Herr, Philip 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 Bauer, Nicole 88 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 Bauer, Nicole 88 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg n.a. Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Baake, Angelina 89 TV Gelnhausen 10,82 m 2.Uftring, Sabrina 89 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 8,88 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Baake, Angelina 89 TV Gelnhausen 34,85 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Uftring, Sabrina 89 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 29,53 m Bauer, Nicole 88 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Hock, Magdalena 90 LGA - TV Goldbach 1,49 m 2.Rossollek, Gina 91 TSV Heusenstamm 1,49 m 3.Matthaei, Katharina 90 LGA - TV Großostheim 1,43 m 4.Dörner, Manuela 91 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 1,40 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Benzing, Julia 91 LGA - TV Hösbach 4,68 m 2.Rossollek, Gina 91 TSV Heusenstamm 4,40 m 3.Matthaei, Katharina 90 LGA - TV Großostheim 4,32 m 4.Dörner, Manuela 91 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 4,32 m Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Baake, Ricarda 90 TV Gelnhausen 9,88 m 2.Rückert, Fiona 90 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 9,06 m 3.Röll, Mareike 91 LGA - TV Kahl 8,93 m 4.Träger, Larissa 90 LGA - TV Kahl 7,98 m Dörner, Manuela 91 LGA - TV Großwelzheim n.a. Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Rückert, Fiona 90 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 25,35 m 2.Röll, Mareike 91 LGA - TV Kahl 22,60 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Baake, Ricarda 90 TV Gelnhausen 37,72 m 2.Rückert, Fiona 90 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 32,11 m 3.Röll, Mareike 91 LGA - TV Kahl 24,47 m 4.Hock, Magdalena 90 LGA - TV Goldbach 22,11 m 5.Dörner, Manuela 91 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 12,89 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Raeder, Louis 92 FSV Hohenroth 1,81 m 2.Illig, David 92 FSV Hohenroth 1,70 m 3.Hock, Johannes 92 LGA - TV Goldbach 1,67 m 4.Beck, Moritz 92 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1,61 m 5.Schönleber, Stefan 92 LGA - TV Aschaffenburg 1,46 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Raeder, Louis 92 FSV Hohenroth 5,92 m 2.Illig, David 92 FSV Hohenroth 4,75 m 3.Schönleber, Stefan 92 LGA - TV Aschaffenburg 4,75 m Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Henss, David 92 TV Gelnhausen 14,69 m 2.Martin, Oliver 92 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 12,63 m 3.Illig, David 92 FSV Hohenroth 11,25 m 4.Raeder, Louis 92 FSV Hohenroth 11,17 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Hock, Johannes 92 LGA - TV Goldbach 39,18 m 2.Martin, Oliver 92 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 32,97 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Beck, Moritz 92 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 47,05 m 2.Hock, Johannes 92 LGA - TV Goldbach 47,01 m 3.Raeder, Louis 92 FSV Hohenroth 41,66 m 4.Illig, David 92 FSV Hohenroth 38,39 m 5.Schönleber, Stefan 92 LGA - TV Aschaffenburg 33,43 m Henss, David 92 TV Gelnhausen n.a.
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Hegner, Josef 93 TSV Heusenstamm 1,49 m 2.Roth, Christopher 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 1,40 m Dörner, Tobias 93 LGA - TV Großwelzheim n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Roth, Christopher 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 5,08 m 2.Hegner, Josef 93 TSV Heusenstamm 5,01 m 3.Dörner, Tobias 93 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 3,46 m Berger, Christian 93 TSG Kleinostheim n.a. Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dietl, Stefan 93 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 9,68 m Dörner, Tobias 93 LGA - TV Großwelzheim n.a. Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dietl, Stefan 93 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 30,00 m 2.Winkler, Christian 93 LAZ Bruchköbel 25,20 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Roth, Christopher 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 23,95 m
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Hoffmann, Patrick 94 LGA - TV Großostheim 3,80 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bahmer, Tobias 94 TV Kleinwallstadt 11,21 m 2.Bösebeck, Urs 94 TV Wasserlos 6,82 m Diskuswurf 750 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bahmer, Tobias 94 TV Kleinwallstadt 33,17 m Speerwurf 400 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Bahmer, Tobias 94 TV Kleinwallstadt 43,79 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Weidtman, Max 95 LGA - TV Großostheim 1,25 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Weidtman, Max 95 LGA - TV Großostheim 4,26 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Träger, Pascal 95 TV Wasserlos 7,54 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Sander, Friederike 92 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1,56 m 2.Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 1,29 m 3.Dömling, Pia 92 FSV Hohenroth 1,26 m 4.Glaab, Katharina 92 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1,23 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Sander, Friederike 92 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 4,89 m 2.Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 4,80 m 3.Glaab, Katharina 92 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 4,61 m 4.Dornheim, Suriya 92 TV Gelnhausen 4,23 m 5.Dömling, Pia 92 FSV Hohenroth 4,20 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 11,78 m 2.Fobbe, Hannah 92 TV Gelnhausen 10,33 m 3.Dornheim, Suriya 92 TV Gelnhausen 9,30 m 4.Sander, Friederike 92 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 8,39 m 5.Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 8,26 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Harder, Mareike 92 TSV Heusenstamm 31,42 m 2.Fobbe, Hannah 92 TV Gelnhausen 27,87 m 3.Dornheim, Suriya 92 TV Gelnhausen 23,02 m 4.Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 16,70 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dornheim, Suriya 92 TV Gelnhausen 30,78 m 2.Fobbe, Hannah 92 TV Gelnhausen 24,40 m 3.Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 20,10 m 4.Dömling, Pia 92 FSV Hohenroth 15,04 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Buhlmann, Kyra 93 TSV Heusenstamm 1,55 m 2.Debor, Lisa 93 LGA - TG Stockstadt 1,47 m 3.Roth, Natalhie 93 LGA - TV Großostheim 1,44 m 4.Vittor, Fiona 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 1,29 m 5.Zengel, Jasmin 93 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1,26 m Laut, Lisa 93 TV Kleinwallstadt n.a. Berninger, Rebecca 93 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Roth, Natalhie 93 LGA - TV Großostheim 4,74 m 2.Berninger, Rebecca 93 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 4,65 m 3.Zengel, Jasmin 93 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 4,26 m 4.Vittor, Fiona 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 3,90 m Laut, Lisa 93 TV Kleinwallstadt n.a. Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Rebecca 94 TV Gelnhausen 11,06 m 2.Debor, Lisa 93 LGA - TG Stockstadt 9,15 m 3.Buhlmann, Kyra 93 TSV Heusenstamm 8,29 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Müller, Rebecca 94 TV Gelnhausen 23,12 m 2.Buhlmann, Kyra 93 TSV Heusenstamm 19,72 m Speerwurf 600 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Debor, Lisa 93 LGA - TG Stockstadt 32,51 m 2.Buhlmann, Kyra 93 TSV Heusenstamm 22,72 m 3.Müller, Rebecca 94 TV Gelnhausen 21,96 m 4.Vittor, Fiona 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 20,24 m 5.Laut, Lisa 93 TV Kleinwallstadt 15,68 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Niemann, Nadine 94 LGA - TV Goldbach 1,38 m 2.Grenda, Anna-Lena 94 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1,05 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Niemann, Nadine 94 LGA - TV Goldbach 4,27 m Jakob, Seline 94 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg n.a. Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Grenda, Anna-Lena 94 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 6,85 m 2.Niemann, Nadine 94 LGA - TV Goldbach 6,82 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Moritz, Victoria 95 LG Erlangen 1,26 m 2.Stumpf, Rebecca 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 1,20 m 3.Ludwig, Sandra 96 LGA - TV Großostheim 1,15 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Reinfurt, Luisa 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 4,13 m 2.Moritz, Victoria 95 LG Erlangen 3,76 m 3.Roos, Lisa 95 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 3,61 m 4.Ludwig, Sandra 96 LGA - TV Großostheim 3,60 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Reinfurt, Luisa 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 6,56 m 2.Specht, Kathrin 95 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 5,91 m 3.Stumpf, Rebecca 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 4,85 m Diskuswurf 750 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Roos, Lisa 95 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 15,76 m 2.Stumpf, Rebecca 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 15,31 m Speerwurf 400 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Moritz, Victoria 95 LG Erlangen 18,75 m 2.Specht, Kathrin 95 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 17,01 m 3.Stumpf, Rebecca 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 13,40 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dick, August 27 Diezer TSK Oranien 1,00 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schüssler, Robert 23 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 2,16 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Schüssler, Robert 23 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 7,90 m 2.Dick, August 27 Diezer TSK Oranien 7,85 m Diskuswurf 1 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dick, August 27 Diezer TSK Oranien 20,55 m Speerwurf 400g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Dick, August 27 Diezer TSK Oranien 18,53 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 Pohl, Heidi 42 LGA - TG Stockstadt n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Pohl, Heidi 42 LGA - TG Stockstadt 2,94 m Kugelstoß 3 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Pohl, Heidi 42 LGA - TG Stockstadt 7,54 m
Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Jäger, Edgar 31 SG Strietwald 10,61 m Speerwurf 500 g Vor-/Endkampf 21.04.2007 1.Jäger, Edgar 31 SG Strietwald 23,83 m
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Speerwurf, Diskuswurf) 1. Paul, Joachim 37 LGA - TV Großwelzheim 2201 Punkte 10,06- 33,96- 26,04 2. Schlembach, Rudolf 37 TSV Lohr 2018 Punkte 9,01- 33,94- 22,98 3. Schweitzer, Helmut 37 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 1948 Punkte 8,68- 27,84- 23,51 4. Messer, Karl-Heinz 37 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1685 Punkte 8,65- 21,36- 25,10
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Bruneß, Helmut 41 LG Rodgau 2042 Punkte 8,28- 34,30- 32,34 2. Timpe, Ralph 41 LGA - TV Hösbach 1759 Punkte 9,52- 25,03- 25,94
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Beck, Roland 47 TV Gelnhausen 2010 Punkte 10,76- 37,71- 29,29 2. Berres, Otmar 43 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1645 Punkte 9,77- 29,70- 24,89 3. Bornholdt, Jürgen 43 TSV Lohr 1205 Punkte 7,99- 21,52- 19,82
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Müller, Ludwig 49 TGS Hausen 1897 1629 Punkte 8,80- 28,52- 27,56 2. Hee, Martin 52 LGA - TV Michelbach 1594 Punkte 9,28- 27,50- 25,37 3. Dornheim, Peter 48 TV Gelnhausen 1270 Punkte 7,56- 21,86- 23,09
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Schabinger, Hans-Peter 62 LG Rodgau 1581 Punkte 9,56- 27,64- 36,34 2. Schmidt, Harald 59 LGA - TG Stockstadt 1185 Punkte 8,65- 19,22- 28,26
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Liebe, Carsten 72 TGS Hausen 1897 1629 Punkte 11,29- 35,90- 39,86
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Kruschinski, Maxim 78 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1913 Punkte 13,01- 39,17- 50,57 2. Schweer, Armin 87 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1457 Punkte 11,00- 28,16- 42,83
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Wrzesniok, Kornelia 66 LG Rodgau 1581 Punkte 9,09- 29,12- 27,26 2. Ühlein, Anja 67 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 1080 Punkte 8,37- 18,66- 17,43
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Wurzel, Lydia 78 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 1452 Punkte 9,67- 31,28- 28,95
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Dietl, Sebastian 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1794 Punkte 13,03- 35,32- 47,71 2. Antos, Vojta 90 TSV Heusenstamm 1718 Punkte 13,42- 33,08- 44,00 3. Heidl, Oliver 90 TSV Heusenstamm 1480 Punkte 11,87- 30,09- 38,09 4. Waldvogel, Constantin 91 LA-TEAM Alzenau 01 1122 Punkte 9,18- 25,33- 30,88
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Rückert, Fiona 90 LG Minimax Seligenstadt 1361 Punkte 9,06- 25,35- 32,11 2. Röll, Mareike 91 LGA - TV Kahl 1157 Punkte 8,93- 22,60- 24,47
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Bahmer, Tobias 94 TV Kleinwallstadt 1658 Punkte 11,21- 33,17- 43,79
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Fobbe, Hannah 92 TV Gelnhausen 1407 Punkte 10,33- 27,87- 24,40 2. Dornheim, Suriya 92 TV Gelnhausen 1370 Punkte 9,30- 23,02- 30,78 3. Mahr, Susan 92 LG Rodgau 1142 Punkte 8,26- 16,70- 20,10
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Müller, Rebecca 94 TV Gelnhausen 1357 Punkte 11,06- 23,12- 21,96 2. Buhlmann, Kyra 93 TSV Heusenstamm 1211 Punkte 8,29- 19,72- 22,72
Werferdreikampf (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Stumpf, Rebecca 95 LGA - TG Stockstadt 872 Punkte 4,85- 15,31- 13,40
Werferdreikampf (mit Altersfaktor) (Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf, Speerwurf) 1. Dick, August 27 Diezer TSK Oranien 1827 Punkte 7,85- 20,55- 18,53