100 m Schü A | +1,2 | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Glück, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TV Schierling | 12,83 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hauer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 13,53 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lanzl, Nikolaus | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 13,80 | sec. | |||||
4. | Goodwyn, Robin | 1994 | BY | SCEschenbach | 14,33 | sec. | |||||
Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | ab. |
Weitsprung Schü A | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Hauer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 4,87 | m |
4,77 | 4,73 | 4,87 | 4,67 | 4,82 | 4,65 |
-0,0 | -0,0 | +0,0 | -0,0 | -0,0 | -0,2 |
2. | Glück, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TV Schierling | 4,77 | m |
4,77 | 4,24 | 4,39 | 4,42 | 4,58 | 4,72 |
+0,0 | +0,1 | +0,0 | +0,0 | -0,0 | -0,3 |
3. | Goodwyn, Robin | 1994 | BY | SCEschenbach | 4,27 | m |
4,27 | 4,00 | 4,05 | 4,02 | 3,82 | x |
+0,0 | -0,3 | -0,0 | -0,2 | -0,4 |
Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | ab. |
Lanzl, Nikolaus | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü A 4 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lang, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 11,82 | m |
x | 10,25 | x | 11,82 | 11,27 | x |
2. | Glück, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TV Schierling | 9,82 | m |
9,40 | 9,37 | 9,82 | 9,31 | 9,25 | 9,47 |
Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | ab. |
Diskuswurf Schü A 1 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lang, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 35,18 | m |
x | 35,18 | x | x | 34,52 | x |
2. | Grahl, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | SCEschenbach | 19,92 | m |
19,38 | 18,63 | 18,16 | 19,92 | 19,12 | 15,70 |
Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | ab. |
Speerwurf Schü A 600 g | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Lang, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 44,80 | m |
42,92 | 44,80 | 42,37 | 42,88 | 44,26 | x |
2. | Lanzl, Nikolaus | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 28,92 | m |
26,25 | 28,92 | 24,35 | 25,28 | 26,52 | x |
Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | ab. |
75 m Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 10,38 | sec. | |||||
2. | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 11,11 | sec. | |||||
3. | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 11,47 | sec. |
75 m Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 11,41 | sec. | |||||
2. | Scholz, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 11,89 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kohl, Daniel | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 13,07 | sec. | |||||
Kick, Tobias | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | ab. |
75 m Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 10,38 | sec. | |||||
2. | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 11,11 | sec. | |||||
3. | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 11,41 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 11,47 | sec. | |||||
5. | Scholz, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 11,89 | sec. | |||||
6. | Kohl, Daniel | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 13,07 | sec. | |||||
Kick, Tobias | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | ab. |
1000 m Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 3:36,66 | min. | |||||
2. | Scholz, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 3:37,23 | min. | |||||
3. | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3:42,57 | min. | |||||
4. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3:45,07 | min. | |||||
5. | Morawitz, Jan | 1996 | BY | TB Weiden | 3:46,69 | min. | |||||
6. | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 4:09,85 | min. |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | BY | 41,23 | sec. |
Schaad, Thomas 1995; Reber, Marco 1995 |
Wagner, David 1995; Wagner, Simon 1997 |
Hochsprung Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | 1,41 | m | |||||
2. | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 1,38 | m | |||||
3. | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 1,30 | m | |||||
4. | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,15 | m | |||||
Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ab. |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 138 | 141 | 147 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Olpe | - | - | o | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Schaad | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Reber | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||
4. | Matthiesen | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü B | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 4,47 | m |
x | 4,37 | 4,24 | 4,16 | x | 4,47 |
2. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 4,40 | m |
4,23 | 4,16 | 4,04 | 3,90 | 4,06 | 4,40 |
3. | Scholz, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 3,89 | m |
3,89 | 3,72 | 3,40 | x | 3,77 | 3,88 |
4. | Braun, Christian | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,62 | m |
3,30 | 3,59 | 3,62 | - | - | - |
5. | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3,51 | m |
3,39 | 3,09 | 3,49 | 3,36 | 3,51 | 3,20 |
6. | Kick, Tobias | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,44 | m |
3,31 | 3,26 | 3,28 | x | 2,90 | 3,44 |
7. | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 3,38 | m |
3,24 | 3,37 | 3,38 | x | 3,20 | 3,23 |
8. | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 3,38 | m |
x | 3,17 | 3,38 | - | - | - |
9. | Kohl, Daniel | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 2,91 | m |
x | 2,91 | 2,80 | - | - | - |
Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ab. |
Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü B 3 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | 9,80 | m |
x | 9,27 | 9,74 | 9,80 | - | - |
2. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,27 | m |
8,27 | 7,25 | 7,22 | 7,36 | 7,43 | 8,14 |
3. | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 7,66 | m |
7,66 | 7,60 | 7,57 | 6,95 | 7,02 | 7,61 |
4. | Grahl, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | SCEschenbach | 6,71 | m |
5,17 | 5,42 | 5,42 | 6,33 | 6,71 | 6,62 |
Speerwurf Schü B 400 g | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 28,88 | m |
28,58 | 26,28 | 25,76 | 28,88 | 27,73 | 26,23 |
2. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 28,76 | m |
26,66 | 22,33 | 26,40 | 28,33 | 27,97 | 28,76 |
3. | Kick, Tobias | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 27,48 | m |
20,20 | 23,53 | 27,48 | 24,94 | 23,07 | 20,52 |
4. | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 27,11 | m |
27,11 | 19,88 | 23,85 | 22,73 | 14,32 | 21,42 |
5. | Schreml, Felix | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 18,31 | m |
16,18 | 18,31 | 15,55 | 16,12 | 16,60 | x |
6. | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 17,34 | m |
17,34 | 14,53 | 15,74 | 14,85 | 16,80 | 16,20 |
7. | Pöllmann, Philip | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 16,73 | m |
16,55 | 16,73 | 14,55 | 12,97 | x | 13,51 |
8. | Braun, Christian | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,67 | m |
10,20 | 9,55 | 11,92 | 12,28 | 12,12 | 12,67 |
Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. |
50 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wagner, Simon | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 7,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Höcht, Daniel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 7,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Götz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 8,16 | sec. | |||||
4. | Junge, Mario | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,58 | sec. | |||||
Mallmann, Dominique | 1998 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. |
50 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Müller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7,95 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ernstberger, Julian | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schmiga, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,02 | sec. | |||||
4. | Deinzer, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 9,88 | sec. | |||||
Müller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ab. |
50 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Raps, Manuel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 7,77 | sec. | |||||
2. | Lehner, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,37 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lang, David | 1997 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 8,58 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ottiger, Lukas | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 8,76 | sec. | |||||
5. | Matthiesen, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,78 | sec. |
50 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 7,65 | sec. | |||||
2. | Engel, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 7,89 | sec. | |||||
3. | Koller, Karl | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,99 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schreml, Felix | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,93 | sec. | |||||
5. | Frank, Yannick | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,97 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wendler, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 9,04 | sec. | |||||
Modemann, Jason | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | n.a. |
50 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Wagner, Simon | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 7,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 7,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Raps, Manuel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 7,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Engel, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 7,89 | sec. | |||||
5. | Höcht, Daniel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 7,92 | sec. | |||||
6. | Müller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7,95 | sec. | |||||
7. | Koller, Karl | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,99 | sec. | |||||
8. | Götz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 8,16 | sec. | |||||
9. | Lehner, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,37 | sec. | |||||
10. | Ernstberger, Julian | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
11. | Lang, David | 1997 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 8,58 | sec. | |||||
11. | Junge, Mario | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,58 | sec. | |||||
13. | Ottiger, Lukas | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 8,76 | sec. | |||||
14. | Matthiesen, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,78 | sec. | |||||
15. | Schreml, Felix | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,93 | sec. | |||||
16. | Frank, Yannick | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,97 | sec. | |||||
17. | Schmiga, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,02 | sec. | |||||
18. | Wendler, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 9,04 | sec. | |||||
19. | Deinzer, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 9,88 | sec. | |||||
Müller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ab. | |||||||
Mallmann, Dominique | 1998 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. | |||||||
Modemann, Jason | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | n.a. |
1000 m Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Koller, Karl | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:45,40 | min. | |||||
2. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 3:46,89 | min. | |||||
3. | Schreml, Felix | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3:52,25 | min. | |||||
4. | Junge, Mario | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:55,32 | min. | |||||
Engel, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ab. | |||||||
Lehner, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | ab. | |||||||
Modemann, Jason | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | n.a. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | SVSW Kemnath | BY | 30,49 | sec. |
Götz, Marcel 1998; Rauch, Felix 1998 |
Höcht, Daniel 1997; Raps, Manuel 1997 |
2. | DJK Weiden | BY | 31,89 | sec. |
Junge, Mario 1997; Koller, Karl 1997 |
Lehner, Jonathan 1997; Ernstberger, Julian 1998 |
Hochsprung Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wagner, Simon | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 1,34 | m | |||||
2. | Müller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,28 | m | |||||
3. | Wendler, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 1,25 | m | |||||
4. | Lehner, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,22 | m | |||||
5. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,18 | m | |||||
6. | Matthiesen, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,14 | m | |||||
7. | Koller, Karl | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,08 | m | |||||
8. | Deinzer, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 0,87 | m | |||||
Müller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ab. | |||||||
Mallmann, Dominique | 1998 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. |
081 | 084 | 087 | 090 | 093 | 096 | 099 | 102 | 105 | 108 | 111 | 114 | 118 | 122 | 125 | 128 | 131 | 134 | 136 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Wagner | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Müller | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||
3. | Wendler | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
4. | Lehner | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||
5. | Grader | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
6. | Matthiesen | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
7. | Koller | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
8. | Deinzer | xo | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü C | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,30 | m |
4,30 | 4,29 | 4,27 |
2. | Grader, Yannick | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 4,11 | m |
4,11 | 4,03 | 3,70 |
3. | Raps, Manuel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 4,02 | m |
4,02 | 3,95 | 3,63 |
4. | Frank, Yannick | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,97 | m |
3,86 | 3,97 | 3,11 |
5. | Engel, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 3,87 | m |
3,70 | 3,87 | 3,60 |
6. | Wagner, Simon | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3,86 | m |
3,86 | 3,70 | 3,64 |
7. | Götz, Marcel | 1998 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,79 | m |
3,79 | 3,70 | x |
8. | Ernstberger, Julian | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,75 | m |
3,75 | 3,75 | 3,47 |
9. | Koller, Karl | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,66 | m |
3,66 | 3,64 | x |
10. | Höcht, Daniel | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,65 | m |
3,60 | x | 3,65 |
11. | Lehner, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,59 | m |
3,35 | 3,37 | 3,59 |
12. | Rauch, Felix | 1998 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,58 | m |
x | 3,55 | 3,58 |
13. | Schmiga, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,57 | m |
3,52 | 3,42 | 3,57 |
14. | Ottiger, Lukas | 1997 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,56 | m |
3,56 | 3,45 | 3,39 |
15. | Wendler, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 3,52 | m |
3,52 | 3,43 | 3,41 |
16. | Schreml, Felix | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,48 | m |
3,48 | x | 3,40 |
17. | Lang, David | 1997 | BY | LAV Naila e.V. | 3,39 | m |
3,30 | 3,36 | 3,39 |
18. | Junge, Mario | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,35 | m |
3,26 | 3,19 | 3,35 |
19. | Matthiesen, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 3,24 | m |
3,16 | 3,24 | 3,24 |
20. | Deinzer, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 2,76 | m |
2,76 | 2,46 | 2,57 |
Müller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | n.a. |
Modemann, Jason | 1997 | BY | SV Obertraubling | n.a. |
Mallmann, Dominique | 1998 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. |
50 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Pausch, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,08 | sec. | |||||
2. | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,85 | sec. | |||||
3. | Göhl, Marius | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,91 | sec. | |||||
4. | Weig, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 11,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Puff, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 13,47 | sec. |
50 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Dörrer, Timo | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 8,41 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rötzer, Robin | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,99 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schmiga, Christian | 2000 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,11 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hys, Daniel | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Graf, Philip | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 10,62 | sec. |
50 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Puff, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,40 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schulz, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,50 | sec. | |||||
3. | Stangel, Niklas | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,86 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schrödl, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 11,50 | sec. | |||||
Mandolfo, Guiseppe | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | n.a. |
50 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Fahrnbauer, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,13 | sec. | |||||
2. | Götz, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,36 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ernst, Jonas | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9,54 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rewitzer, Felix | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9,82 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schmid, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,91 | sec. | |||||
6. | Eckert, Tobias | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,97 | sec. |
50 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Pausch, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,08 | sec. | |||||
2. | Dörrer, Timo | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 8,41 | sec. | |||||
3. | Rötzer, Robin | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,99 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schmiga, Christian | 2000 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,11 | sec. | |||||
5. | Fahrnbauer, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,13 | sec. | |||||
6. | Götz, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,36 | sec. | |||||
7. | Ernst, Jonas | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9,54 | sec. | |||||
8. | Rewitzer, Felix | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | 9,82 | sec. | |||||
9. | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,85 | sec. | |||||
10. | Göhl, Marius | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,91 | sec. | |||||
10. | Schmid, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,91 | sec. | |||||
12. | Eckert, Tobias | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,97 | sec. | |||||
13. | Puff, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,40 | sec. | |||||
14. | Schulz, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,50 | sec. | |||||
15. | Hys, Daniel | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,57 | sec. | |||||
16. | Graf, Philip | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 10,62 | sec. | |||||
17. | Stangel, Niklas | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,86 | sec. | |||||
18. | Weig, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 11,48 | sec. | |||||
19. | Schrödl, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 11,50 | sec. | |||||
20. | Puff, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 13,47 | sec. | |||||
Mandolfo, Guiseppe | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | n.a. |
1000 m Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schmiga, Christian | 2000 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 4:02,46 | min. | |||||
2. | Rötzer, Robin | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4:02,72 | min. | |||||
3. | Ernst, Jonas | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:11,21 | min. | |||||
4. | Pausch, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 4:18,08 | min. | |||||
5. | Dörrer, Timo | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 4:36,36 | min. | |||||
6. | Schmid, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 4:39,13 | min. | |||||
7. | Götz, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4:42,55 | min. | |||||
8. | Puff, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 4:48,04 | min. | |||||
9. | Rewitzer, Felix | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:53,86 | min. | |||||
10. | Graf, Philip | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 5:24,54 | min. | |||||
11. | Stangel, Niklas | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5:29,90 | min. | |||||
Eckert, Tobias | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. | |||||||
Mandolfo, Guiseppe | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Pausch, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,71 | m |
3,40 | 3,69 | 3,71 |
2. | Dörrer, Timo | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 3,44 | m |
3,44 | 3,39 | 3,22 |
3. | Rötzer, Robin | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 3,26 | m |
3,26 | 3,23 | 3,03 |
4. | Schmiga, Christian | 2000 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,18 | m |
3,13 | 3,18 | 3,09 |
5. | Fahrnbauer, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 3,14 | m |
2,95 | 3,13 | 3,14 |
6. | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,93 | m |
2,93 | x | 2,76 |
7. | Göhl, Marius | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,84 | m |
2,49 | 2,70 | 2,84 |
8. | Ernst, Jonas | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2,82 | m |
2,41 | 2,82 | 2,72 |
9. | Götz, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 2,79 | m |
2,79 | 2,29 | 2,47 |
10. | Eckert, Tobias | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2,76 | m |
2,34 | 2,01 | 2,76 |
11. | Rewitzer, Felix | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2,66 | m |
2,60 | 2,66 | 2,63 |
12. | Schmid, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,57 | m |
2,57 | 2,45 | 2,15 |
13. | Graf, Philip | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2,56 | m |
2,41 | 2,56 | 2,39 |
14. | Stangel, Niklas | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2,55 | m |
2,55 | 2,29 | x |
15. | Hys, Daniel | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2,53 | m |
2,29 | 2,53 | 1,53 |
16. | Schulz, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,42 | m |
2,42 | 2,22 | 2,37 |
17. | Puff, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,27 | m |
2,15 | x | 2,27 |
18. | Schrödl, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,07 | m |
2,07 | 2,01 | 2,00 |
19. | Weig, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 1,91 | m |
1,53 | 1,78 | 1,91 |
20. | Puff, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 1,60 | m |
1,60 | 1,46 | x |
Mandolfo, Guiseppe | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schü D | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Dörrer, Timo | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 34,00 | m |
30,00 | 31,00 | 34,00 |
2. | Schmiga, Christian | 2000 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 28,00 | m |
28,00 | 21,00 | 26,00 |
3. | Ernst, Jonas | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 26,00 | m |
23,00 | 25,00 | 26,00 |
4. | Schmid, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 26,00 | m |
26,00 | 16,00 | 22,00 |
5. | Pausch, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 26,00 | m |
18,00 | 26,00 | 17,00 |
6. | Götz, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 25,00 | m |
20,00 | 15,00 | 25,00 |
7. | Fahrnbauer, Jakob | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 23,00 | m |
23,00 | 23,00 | 18,00 |
8. | Rötzer, Robin | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,00 | m |
20,00 | 22,00 | 23,00 |
9. | Göhl, Marius | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 20,00 | m |
19,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 |
10. | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 18,00 | m |
15,00 | 14,00 | 18,00 |
11. | Graf, Philip | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 17,00 | m |
16,00 | 15,00 | 17,00 |
12. | Eckert, Tobias | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 13,00 | m |
13,00 | 13,00 | 13,00 |
13. | Hys, Daniel | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 13,00 | m |
12,00 | 13,00 | 12,00 |
14. | Stangel, Niklas | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | 13,00 | m |
10,00 | 10,00 | 13,00 |
15. | Rewitzer, Felix | 2000 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,00 | m |
10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 |
16. | Schulz, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,00 | m |
9,00 | 9,00 | 8,00 |
17. | Weig, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 8,00 | m |
8,00 | 3,00 | 4,00 |
Mandolfo, Guiseppe | 2001 | BY | DJK Weiden | n.a. |
100 m Schi A | +0,3 | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Dutlinger, Katrin | 1994 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 13,86 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bauer, Sandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 14,03 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lanzl, Maximiliane | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 14,69 | sec. |
100 m Schi A | +0,2 | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Ott, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 12,79 | sec. | |||||
2. | König, Loretta | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 13,77 | sec. | |||||
3. | Grader, Sinah | 1994 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 14,74 | sec. | |||||
4. | Denk, Milena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 15,43 | sec. |
100 m Schi A | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Ott, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 12,79 | sec. | |||||
2. | König, Loretta | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 13,77 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dutlinger, Katrin | 1994 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 13,86 | sec. | |||||
4. | Bauer, Sandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 14,03 | sec. | |||||
5. | Lanzl, Maximiliane | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 14,69 | sec. | |||||
6. | Grader, Sinah | 1994 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 14,74 | sec. | |||||
7. | Denk, Milena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 15,43 | sec. |
800 m Schi A | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | Bauer, Sandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 2:38,50 | min. | |||||
2. | Gleixner, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 2:46,83 | min. | |||||
3. | Lanzl, Maximiliane | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 2:49,04 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi A | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Ott, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | 5,09 | m |
5,09 | 4,95 | 5,08 | 4,66 | 4,74 | 4,95 |
-0,0 | -0,0 | -0,3 | -0,0 | -0,0 | -0,4 |
2. | König, Loretta | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 5,01 | m |
x | 4,83 | 4,80 | 4,86 | 5,01 | 4,61 |
+0,0 | -0,2 | +0,0 | -0,0 | -0,2 |
3. | Gleixner, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 4,57 | m |
4,57 | x | x | x | 4,20 | 4,24 |
-0,0 | -0,0 | -0,4 |
4. | Dutlinger, Tabea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 4,52 | m |
4,26 | 4,47 | 4,52 | 4,45 | 4,40 | - |
-0,0 | -0,0 | -0,0 | -0,1 | +0,0 |
5. | Dutlinger, Katrin | 1994 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 4,44 | m |
4,44 | 4,24 | 4,28 | x | 4,31 | 4,29 |
+0,0 | -0,0 | -0,1 | +0,0 | -0,6 |
Denk, Milena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | o.g.V. |
x | x | x | - | - | - |
Lanzl, Maximiliane | 1994 | BY | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schi A 3 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Orlov, Alisa | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 9,33 | m |
9,20 | 8,92 | 9,33 | 9,08 | 8,17 | 8,70 |
2. | Grader, Sinah | 1994 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 6,76 | m |
6,76 | 6,19 | 6,54 | 6,56 | 6,07 | 6,44 |
Diskuswurf Schi A 1 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Orlov, Alisa | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 29,30 | m |
26,05 | 29,03 | x | 22,63 | x | 29,30 |
2. | Grader, Sinah | 1994 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 15,53 | m |
x | x | 13,50 | 15,05 | 15,53 | 13,84 |
Speerwurf Schi A 600 g | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Denk, Milena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 28,01 | m |
22,98 | 24,35 | 25,92 | 25,55 | 28,01 | 26,22 |
2. | Orlov, Alisa | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 27,98 | m |
27,82 | 26,43 | 23,45 | 25,65 | 25,66 | 27,98 |
3. | Dutlinger, Tabea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 16,22 | m |
14,21 | 14,50 | 14,71 | 15,73 | 16,22 | x |
4. | Grader, Sinah | 1994 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 15,54 | m |
15,54 | x | x | 12,68 | 13,17 | 13,38 |
75 m Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Reindl, Lena | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 10,48 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 10,94 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ruppert, Nona | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,95 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rusinov, Diana | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 11,63 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hauer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 12,89 | sec. |
75 m Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Tengler, Miriam | 1995 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 10,95 | sec. | |||||
2. | Roidl, Anna | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,33 | sec. | |||||
3. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 11,88 | sec. | |||||
4. | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 12,04 | sec. | |||||
5. | Neulinger, Luisa | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 12,40 | sec. |
75 m Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 10,80 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 10,82 | sec. | |||||
3. | Nunez, Natascha | 1996 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,75 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reimann, Simone | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 12,04 | sec. | |||||
Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. | |||||||
Endres, Kristina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. |
75 m Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Reindl, Lena | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 10,48 | sec. | |||||
2. | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 10,80 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 10,82 | sec. | |||||
4. | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 10,94 | sec. | |||||
5. | Tengler, Miriam | 1995 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 10,95 | sec. | |||||
5. | Ruppert, Nona | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10,95 | sec. | |||||
7. | Roidl, Anna | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,33 | sec. | |||||
8. | Rusinov, Diana | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 11,63 | sec. | |||||
9. | Nunez, Natascha | 1996 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,75 | sec. | |||||
10. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 11,88 | sec. | |||||
11. | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 12,04 | sec. | |||||
11. | Reimann, Simone | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 12,04 | sec. | |||||
13. | Neulinger, Luisa | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 12,40 | sec. | |||||
14. | Hauer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 12,89 | sec. | |||||
Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. | |||||||
Endres, Kristina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. |
800 m Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 2:50,40 | min. | |||||
2. | Roidl, Anna | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:57,50 | min. | |||||
3. | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3:02,72 | min. | |||||
4. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3:15,14 | min. | |||||
Ruppert, Nona | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | ab. | |||||||
Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | BY | ab. |
Endres, Kristina 1996; Geitner, Manuela 1995 |
Gleixner, Stefanie 1996; Wild, Patricia 1996 |
Hochsprung Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 1,35 | m | |||||
2. | Ruppert, Nona | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,30 | m | |||||
3. | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 1,25 | m | |||||
4. | Rusinov, Diana | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,25 | m | |||||
5. | Neulinger, Luisa | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,20 | m | |||||
6. | Roidl, Anna | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,15 | m | |||||
7. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 1,15 | m |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 138 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Wild | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Ruppert | o | xo | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||
3. | Geitner | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Rusinov | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
5. | Neulinger | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
6. | Roidl | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
7. | Scherer | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi B | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,52 | m |
4,27 | 4,34 | 4,43 | 4,52 | x | 3,25 |
2. | Ruppert, Nona | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4,32 | m |
4,32 | 4,24 | x | 4,30 | x | 4,00 |
3. | Rusinov, Diana | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 4,22 | m |
3,79 | 3,90 | 4,13 | 4,22 | 3,75 | 3,82 |
4. | Reindl, Lena | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 4,19 | m |
x | x | 4,19 | 4,06 | x | 3,92 |
5. | Neulinger, Luisa | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 3,83 | m |
3,45 | 3,81 | 3,83 | - | - | - |
6. | Roidl, Anna | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,77 | m |
3,58 | x | 3,69 | 3,77 | x | 3,55 |
7. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,72 | m |
3,55 | 3,69 | 3,65 | 3,48 | 3,72 | x |
8. | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,62 | m |
3,56 | 3,48 | 3,62 | 3,48 | x | x |
9. | Tengler, Miriam | 1995 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 3,60 | m |
3,60 | 3,45 | 3,40 | - | - | - |
10. | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 3,60 | m |
x | 2,05 | 3,60 | - | - | - |
11. | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 3,57 | m |
3,35 | x | 3,57 | - | - | - |
12. | Hauer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3,52 | m |
x | 3,52 | 2,97 | - | - | - |
13. | Reimann, Simone | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 3,11 | m |
x | 3,09 | 3,11 | - | - | - |
Nunez, Natascha | 1996 | BY | SCEschenbach | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. |
Endres, Kristina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schi B 3 kg | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Rusinov, Diana | 1996 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 6,45 | m |
5,86 | 5,77 | x | 5,47 | 6,45 | x |
2. | Reimann, Simone | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 6,25 | m |
5,46 | 4,26 | 5,14 | 5,72 | 6,25 | 5,60 |
Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
Speerwurf Schi B 400 g | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Nunez, Natascha | 1996 | BY | SCEschenbach | 24,51 | m |
22,82 | 24,51 | 24,15 | - | - | - |
2. | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 20,78 | m |
15,65 | 18,63 | 15,47 | 20,78 | - | 19,82 |
3. | Scherer, Sophia | 1995 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 18,77 | m |
15,61 | 18,77 | 17,98 | 16,23 | - | 14,44 |
4. | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | 12,73 | m |
10,74 | 11,17 | 11,95 | 12,33 | 10,99 | 12,73 |
50 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Braun, Marlene | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,86 | sec. | |||||
2. | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,10 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ruppert, Lena | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,27 | sec. | |||||
4. | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
5. | Theobald, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,61 | sec. | |||||
Eckert, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
50 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Stangl, Hanna | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kappl, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,74 | sec. | |||||
3. | Preischl, Theresa | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Nickl, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,71 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,99 | sec. |
50 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,35 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schaad, Lea | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 8,75 | sec. | |||||
4. | Meiler, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,78 | sec. | |||||
5. | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | 9,14 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schulz, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,18 | sec. |
50 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,81 | sec. | |||||
2. | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7,86 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ebnet, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 7,91 | sec. | |||||
4. | Jakob, Lena | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,36 | sec. | |||||
5. | Denk, Sophia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 8,54 | sec. | |||||
6. | Theobald, Laura | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,57 | sec. |
50 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,81 | sec. | |||||
2. | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7,86 | sec. | |||||
2. | Braun, Marlene | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,86 | sec. | |||||
4. | Ebnet, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 7,91 | sec. | |||||
5. | Ruppert, Lena | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,27 | sec. | |||||
6. | Stangl, Hanna | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,28 | sec. | |||||
7. | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,35 | sec. | |||||
8. | Jakob, Lena | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,36 | sec. | |||||
9. | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
10. | Schaad, Lea | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 8,52 | sec. | |||||
11. | Denk, Sophia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 8,54 | sec. | |||||
12. | Kappl, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,74 | sec. | |||||
13. | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 8,75 | sec. | |||||
14. | Meiler, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 8,78 | sec. | |||||
15. | Preischl, Theresa | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,00 | sec. | |||||
16. | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | 9,14 | sec. | |||||
17. | Schulz, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,18 | sec. | |||||
18. | Theobald, Laura | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,57 | sec. | |||||
19. | Theobald, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,61 | sec. | |||||
20. | Nickl, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,71 | sec. | |||||
21. | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,99 | sec. | |||||
Eckert, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
800 m Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Braun, Marlene | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:53,02 | min. | |||||
2. | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3:05,41 | min. | |||||
3. | Ruppert, Lena | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:09,10 | min. | |||||
4. | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | 3:14,32 | min. | |||||
5. | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:19,04 | min. | |||||
6. | Stangl, Hanna | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:19,94 | min. | |||||
7. | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 3:20,45 | min. | |||||
8. | Meiler, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3:29,24 | min. | |||||
9. | Ebnet, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 3:52,27 | min. | |||||
10. | Schulz, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 3:53,92 | min. | |||||
Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. | |||||||
Preischl, Theresa | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | DJK Weiden | BY | 30,47 | sec. |
Rewitzer, Teresa 1997; Stangl, Hanna 1997 |
Braun, Marlene 1998; Ruppert, Lena 1998 |
2. | DJK Ensdorf | BY | 34,81 | sec. |
Scherer, Hanna 1998; Preischl, Theresa 1998 |
Meiler, Laura 1997; Eckert, Laura 1997 |
3. | SCEschenbach | BY | 37,78 | sec. |
Wolf, Anne 1998; Spillner, Julia 1998 |
Schröder, Lea 1999; Lohner, Samira 1999 |
Hochsprung Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Braun, Marlene | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,18 | m | |||||
2. | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,18 | m | |||||
3. | Stangl, Hanna | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,18 | m | |||||
4. | Ruppert, Lena | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,14 | m | |||||
5. | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 1,14 | m | |||||
6. | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,11 | m | |||||
7. | Meiler, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 1,11 | m | |||||
8. | Jakob, Lena | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 1,11 | m | |||||
9. | Schulz, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 1,08 | m | |||||
10. | Schaad, Lea | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 1,05 | m | |||||
11. | Ebnet, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 1,05 | m | |||||
Eckert, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
081 | 084 | 087 | 090 | 093 | 096 | 098 | 102 | 105 | 108 | 111 | 114 | 118 | 122 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Braun | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Rewitzer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||
3. | Stangl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||
4. | Ruppert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
5. | Scherer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||
6. | Gantschir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
7. | Meiler | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
8. | Jakob | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||
9. | Schulz | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
10. | Schaad | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
11. | Ebnet | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi C | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 4,02 | m |
3,92 | 3,84 | 4,02 |
2. | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,74 | m |
3,73 | 3,61 | 3,74 |
3. | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,74 | m |
3,74 | 3,60 | 3,57 |
4. | Ruppert, Lena | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,73 | m |
3,73 | 3,66 | 3,56 |
5. | Braun, Marlene | 1998 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,64 | m |
x | 3,64 | 3,46 |
6. | Degenhardt, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt/Freystadt/ASV Nkt. | 3,63 | m |
x | 3,63 | 3,61 |
7. | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,61 | m |
3,52 | 3,61 | 3,44 |
8. | Jakob, Lena | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3,57 | m |
3,57 | 3,40 | 3,46 |
9. | Scherer, Hanna | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,53 | m |
x | 3,45 | 3,53 |
10. | Stangl, Hanna | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,50 | m |
3,50 | 3,28 | 3,24 |
11. | Kappl, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,46 | m |
x | 3,08 | 3,46 |
12. | Schaad, Lea | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3,45 | m |
3,45 | 3,44 | x |
13. | Meiler, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,44 | m |
3,44 | 3,24 | 3,38 |
14. | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrung | 3,39 | m |
3,30 | 3,39 | 3,28 |
15. | Weig, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 3,36 | m |
3,36 | 3,26 | 3,22 |
16. | Denk, Sophia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | 3,27 | m |
3,23 | 3,27 | 3,26 |
17. | Theobald, Laura | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,19 | m |
3,19 | 2,90 | 2,83 |
18. | Preischl, Theresa | 1998 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,15 | m |
x | 2,58 | 3,15 |
19. | Theobald, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,12 | m |
3,12 | 3,08 | 3,11 |
20. | Nickl, Julia | 1998 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,90 | m |
2,90 | 2,85 | 2,88 |
Eckert, Laura | 1997 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ab. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schröder, Lea | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,57 | sec. | |||||
2. | Haupt, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,85 | sec. | |||||
3. | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,16 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,38 | sec. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,95 | sec. | |||||
2. | Reinwald, Laura | 2000 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,17 | sec. | |||||
3. | Weinfurtner, Theresa | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,22 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reber, Lorena | 1999 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 9,48 | sec. | |||||
5. | Weig, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,64 | sec. | |||||
Sticht, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | ab. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Bleistein, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,41 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schrödl, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,93 | sec. | |||||
3. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,09 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Gottsche, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,40 | sec. | |||||
6. | Lohner, Elena | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,48 | sec. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Haupt, Anna | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,01 | sec. | |||||
2. | Pausch, Annalena | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
3. | Götz, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,85 | sec. | |||||
4. | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,89 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schreml, Victoria | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,64 | sec. | |||||
Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | ab. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | Haupt, Anna | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,01 | sec. | |||||
2. | Gradl, Maria | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,09 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,26 | sec. | |||||
6. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,38 | sec. |
50 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,95 | sec. | |||||
2. | Haupt, Anna | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,01 | sec. | |||||
2. | Haupt, Anna | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,01 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reinwald, Laura | 2000 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,17 | sec. | |||||
5. | Weinfurtner, Theresa | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 9,22 | sec. | |||||
6. | Pausch, Annalena | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
7. | Bleistein, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,41 | sec. | |||||
8. | Gradl, Maria | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,46 | sec. | |||||
9. | Reber, Lorena | 1999 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 9,48 | sec. | |||||
10. | Schröder, Lea | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,57 | sec. | |||||
11. | Weig, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,64 | sec. | |||||
12. | Götz, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 9,85 | sec. | |||||
13. | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,89 | sec. | |||||
14. | Schrödl, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 9,93 | sec. | |||||
15. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,09 | sec. | |||||
15. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,09 | sec. | |||||
17. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,26 | sec. | |||||
17. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,26 | sec. | |||||
19. | Gottsche, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,40 | sec. | |||||
20. | Lohner, Elena | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,48 | sec. | |||||
21. | Schreml, Victoria | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,64 | sec. | |||||
22. | Haupt, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,85 | sec. | |||||
23. | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,16 | sec. | |||||
24. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,26 | sec. | |||||
24. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,26 | sec. | |||||
26. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,38 | sec. | |||||
26. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,38 | sec. | |||||
Sticht, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | ab. | |||||||
Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | ab. |
800 m Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | 2:52,15 | min. | |||||
2. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3:40,70 | min. | |||||
3. | Weinfurtner, Theresa | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3:44,13 | min. | |||||
4. | Schreml, Victoria | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3:47,40 | min. | |||||
5. | Götz, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 3:47,94 | min. | |||||
6. | Reinwald, Laura | 2000 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3:51,76 | min. | |||||
7. | Weig, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 4:08,51 | min. | |||||
8. | Weig, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 4:12,60 | min. | |||||
9. | Schrödl, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 41:33,37 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Pausch, Annalena | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,36 | m |
3,36 | 3,27 | 3,03 |
2. | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,29 | m |
3,09 | 3,29 | 3,22 |
3. | Weinfurtner, Theresa | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 3,23 | m |
2,92 | 3,23 | 3,14 |
4. | Haupt, Anna | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 3,22 | m |
3,22 | 3,15 | 2,92 |
5. | Schröder, Lea | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 3,22 | m |
2,88 | 3,22 | 3,11 |
6. | Bleistein, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 2,91 | m |
2,67 | 2,90 | 2,91 |
7. | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,84 | m |
2,84 | 2,65 | 2,58 |
8. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,84 | m |
2,54 | 2,84 | 2,42 |
9. | Reinwald, Laura | 2000 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2,81 | m |
2,81 | 2,73 | x |
10. | Gradl, Rita | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,80 | m |
2,80 | 2,37 | 2,34 |
11. | Weig, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,74 | m |
2,66 | 2,61 | 2,74 |
12. | Reber, Lorena | 1999 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 2,72 | m |
2,70 | 2,67 | 2,72 |
13. | Gradl, Maria | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,69 | m |
2,61 | 2,64 | 2,69 |
14. | Weig, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,66 | m |
2,41 | 2,65 | 2,66 |
15. | Götz, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 2,66 | m |
2,45 | 2,41 | 2,66 |
16. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,55 | m |
2,55 | 2,46 | 2,53 |
17. | Haupt, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,54 | m |
2,50 | 2,42 | 2,54 |
18. | Lohner, Elena | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,54 | m |
2,46 | 2,54 | 2,27 |
19. | Schreml, Victoria | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,41 | m |
2,20 | 2,41 | 2,32 |
20. | Geigenmüller, Anna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,38 | m |
2,30 | 2,38 | 2,38 |
21. | Schrödl, Michaela | 1999 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 2,30 | m |
2,30 | 2,07 | 2,19 |
22. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,30 | m |
2,01 | 1,79 | 2,30 |
23. | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,28 | m |
2,04 | 2,13 | 2,28 |
24. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 2,26 | m |
2,26 | 2,04 | 2,01 |
25. | Gottsche, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 2,06 | m |
1,85 | 1,95 | 2,06 |
Sticht, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | n.a. |
Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rbf | n.a. |
Schlagball 80g Schi D | 3.10.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schreml, Patricia | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 20,00 | m |
16,00 | 19,00 | 20,00 |
2. | Anzer, Celina | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 16,00 | m |
9,00 | 14,00 | 16,00 |
3. | Reber, Lorena | 1999 | BY | DJK St.Martin Neustadt | 15,00 | m |
15,00 | 15,00 | 12,00 |
4. | Reinwald, Laura | 2000 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 15,00 | m |
11,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 |
5. | Weinfurtner, Theresa | 1999 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 15,00 | m |
13,00 | 13,00 | 15,00 |
6. | Gradl, Maria | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 14,00 | m |
8,00 | 12,00 | 14,00 |
7. | Götz, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | SVSW Kemnath | 13,00 | m |
13,00 | 12,00 | 13,00 |
8. | Schröder, Lea | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 12,00 | m |
11,00 | 10,00 | 12,00 |
9. | Bleistein, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,00 | m |
12,00 | 9,00 | 11,00 |
10. | Schreml, Victoria | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 12,00 | m |
12,00 | 5,00 | 10,00 |
11. | Lohner, Samira | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,00 | m |
11,00 | 10,00 | 8,00 |
12. | Geigenmüller, Anna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 11,00 | m |
6,00 | 10,00 | 11,00 |
13. | Weig, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,00 | m |
10,00 | 9,00 | 10,00 |
14. | Pausch, Annalena | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,00 | m |
8,00 | 10,00 | 9,00 |
15. | Weig, Lea | 2000 | BY | TV vohenstrauß | 10,00 | m |
8,00 | 10,00 | 8,00 |
16. | Gradl, Rita | 2001 | BY | SCEschenbach | 10,00 | m |
x | 5,00 | 10,00 |
17. | Scherl, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 9,00 | m |
8,00 | 9,00 | 9,00 |
18. | Distler, Saskia | 1999 | BY | SCEschenbach | 9,00 | m |
8,00 | 9,00 | 7,00 |
19. | Lohner, Elena | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 8,00 | m |
5,00 | 7,00 | 8,00 |
20. | Gottsche, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 7,00 | m |
7,00 | 6,00 | 7,00 |
21. | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SCEschenbach | 6,00 | m |
6,00 | 5,00 | 6,00 |
Sticht, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge/TG Höchstädt | ab. |