60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
107 | Grill, Benjamin | 1985 | AUT | Union St. Pölten | 6,78 | |
32 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,88 | |
111 | Matzner, Karl | 1980 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6,89 | |
120 | Schiller, Jan | 1987 | CZE | ASK Slavia Prag | 6,90 | |
128 | Sihler, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 6,91 | |
58 | Kühbeck, Klaus | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 6,91 | |
27 | Greding, Korbinian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,92 | |
127 | Obenland, Martin | 1984 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 6,92 | |
105 | Peychär, Isagani | 1981 | AUT | TS Sparkasse Innsbruck | 6,96 | |
34 | Zunker, Lasse | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,99 | |
30 | Panthen, Maximilian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,99 | |
102 | Schmalz, Jan | 1983 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart | 7,00 | |
64 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,00 | |
91 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 7,03 | |
42 | Franke, Christopher | 1983 | BY | Vitesse München | 7,09 | |
108 | Schrott, Norbert | 1991 | AUT | Union St. Pölten | 7,11 | |
57 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 7,15 | |
20 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,17 | |
24 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,25 | |
6 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,27 | |
82 | Knorr, Sebastian | 1989 | SN | LV 90 Thum | 7,28 | |
49 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,31 | |
85 | Alber, Daniel | 1986 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
120 | Schiller, Jan | 1987 | CZE | ASK Slavia Prag | 20,78 | |
32 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,26 | |
34 | Zunker, Lasse | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,61 | |
27 | Greding, Korbinian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,85 | |
102 | Schmalz, Jan | 1983 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart | 22,09 | |
82 | Knorr, Sebastian | 1989 | SN | LV 90 Thum | 22,19 | |
11 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,30 | |
31 | Pomp, Christian | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,41 | |
25 | Debanck, Marc | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,42 | |
20 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,70 | |
24 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,87 | |
85 | Alber, Daniel | 1986 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
121 | Rifesser, Lukas | 1986 | ITA | CS Esercito | 1:46,12 | |
54 | Bauschinger, René | 1985 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1:46,87 | |
55 | Conrad, Martin | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1:46,88 | |
86 | Hummel, Daniel | 1979 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen 1951 | 1:49,47 | |
122 | Neunhäuserer, Christian | 1978 | ITA | GS Forestale | 1:50,80 | |
4 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:51,41 | |
129 | Martick, Ronny | 1984 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 1:52,18 | |
33 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,25 | |
7 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1:55,00 | |
13aW | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:55,62 | |
123 | Sulzenbacher, Patrick | 1990 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 1:56,97 | |
5 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:58,00 |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
79 | Mathiszik, Willi | 1983 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 7,73 | |
77aW | Odom, Marlon | 1992 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 7,91 | |
112 | Prazak, Manuel | 1987 | AUT | LV Schwechat | 8,07 | |
26 | Englisch, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,40 | |
43 | Kasprzyk, Adam | 1988 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 8,73 | |
3 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,77 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
1001 | LG Region Landshut | BY | 1:32,70 |
18 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 19 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
20 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 21 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 |
22 | Sobolev, Alexej | 1991 |
1002 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 1:34,90 |
44 | Brilka, Tobias | 1982 | - | 45 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 |
46 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | - | 47 | Girschitzka, Elmar | 1987 |
48 | Link, Felix | 1987 | - | 49 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
71 | Günther, Martin | 1988 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2,24 | |
1 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2,06 | |
29 | Menke, Nicolas | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,04 | |
46 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2,02 | |
59 | Skusa, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1,94 | |
3 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,91 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
2 | Kaczmarek, Christian | 1985 | BE | LG Nike Berlin | 7,92 | |
28 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,62 | |
105 | Peychär, Isagani | 1981 | AUT | TS Sparkasse Innsbruck | 7,60 | |
90 | Noller, Hannes | 1990 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 7,47 | |
91 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 7,11 | |
64 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,00 | |
6 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,82 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
96 | Schmidt, Marco | 1983 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 18,83 | |
81 | Bauer, Candy | 1986 | SN | LV 90 Thum | 18,59 | |
56 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 18,44 | |
78 | Storl, David | 1990 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 18,16 | |
101 | Hoppe, Arthur | 1988 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart | 16,96 | |
95 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,77 | |
100 | Hepperle, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart | 16,45 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
41 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,35 | |
35 | Bertenbreiter, Franziska | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | |
104 | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 7,54 | |
39 | Rüdiger, Julia | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,57 | |
117 | Weitzova, Lucie | 1988 | CZE | VTZ Chomutov | 7,60 | |
99 | Steinkamp, Lisa | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 7,67 | |
62 | Max, Melanie | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 7,76 | |
119 | Chabrova, Martha | 1991 | CZE | AC Slovan Liberec | 7,80 | |
23 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,82 | |
68 | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,85 | |
113 | Eigner, Viktoria | 1987 | AUT | LV Schwechat | 7,90 | |
36 | Doppler, Katharina | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,91 | |
52 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,94 | |
8 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,96 | |
74 | Strunzinger, Karin | 1971 | BY | TSV Simbach | 8,00 | |
87 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen 1951 | 8,06 | |
17 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,14 | |
9 | Schliffka, Rebecca | 1982 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,19 | |
50 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,22 |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
104 | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 23,83 | |
35 | Bertenbreiter, Franziska | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,20 | |
124 | Mutschlechner, Sabrina | 1989 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 24,38 | |
23 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 24,51 | |
87 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen 1951 | 24,61 | |
80 | Roleder, Cindy | 1989 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 24,86 | |
117 | Weitzova, Lucie | 1988 | CZE | VTZ Chomutov | 25,00 | |
119 | Chabrova, Martha | 1991 | CZE | AC Slovan Liberec | 25,20 | |
12 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 25,23 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
63 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:05,04 | |
61 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:07,59 | |
16aW | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:09,11 | |
14 | Buchfelder, Natalie | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:10,54 | |
76 | Pape, Carolin | 1974 | NO | LAZ Puma Troisdorf | 2:10,88 | |
37 | Heuck, Ingalena | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:14,35 | |
69aW | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:15,59 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
67 | Spindler, Pamela | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8,32 | |
80 | Roleder, Cindy | 1989 | SN | LAZ Leipzig | 8,40 | |
106 | Wöckinger, Daniela | 1981 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,43 | |
116 | Schreibeis, Victoria | 1979 | AUT | DSG Wien | 8,47 | |
53 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,52 | |
110 | Schrott, Beate | 1988 | AUT | Union St. Pölten | 8,68 | |
10 | von Münster, Saskia | 1986 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,96 | |
17 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,04 | |
38 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,17 | |
50 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,35 | |
51 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,46 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
126 | Scherer, Annabella | 1984 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 1,80 | |
92 | Kalsi, Jasmin | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 1,76 | |
109 | Parzer, Sandra | 1988 | AUT | Union St. Pölten | 1,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
99 | Steinkamp, Lisa | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,14 | |
88 | Bork, Nadja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen 1951 | 6,08 | |
94 | Schulz, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TV Schmiden | 5,96 | |
89 | Franke, Katharina | 1984 | WÜ | TSG Heilbronn | 5,92 | |
9 | Schliffka, Rebecca | 1982 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,83 | |
93 | Marten, Bianca | 1989 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwesth. | 5,78 | |
125 | Schuster, Alisa | 1991 | WÜ | VFBLC Friedrichshafen | 5,73 | |
8 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,62 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
83 | Kleeberg, Sophie | 1990 | SN | LV 90 Thum | 16,29 | |
98 | Burkhardt, Samira | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,08 | |
84aW | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 15,04 | |
118 | Vanickova, Lucie | 1986 | CZE | SK ZS Jablonne v Podjestedi | 15,02 | |
60 | Büttner, Sandra | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 14,87 | |
75 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 14,70 | |
114 | Schasse, Bettina | 1979 | AUT | LV Schwechat | 14,08 |
7 Teilnehmer |