12. Sportfest - Spielerische Leichtathletik für die Jüngsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Geretsried Isaraustadion |
|
Datum: |
Freitag, 24.04.2009 |
|
|
Ergbnisliste
Dreikampf |
|
|
Schüler
JG 2003 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
563 |
Eichstetter, Leo |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2004 |
113 |
0 |
18 |
131 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 16,33 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,00m/0 |
2. 05,00m/0 |
3.: 05,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,23m/0 |
2.: 1,62m/55 |
3.: 0,88m/0 |
|
|
564 |
Rattelmüller, Thomas |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2004 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
14 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 19,56 sec |
1.Wurf: 02,50m/0 |
2. 03,00m/0 |
3.: 02,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,48m/30 |
2.: 1,13m/0 |
3.: 1,16m/0 |
|
|
674 |
Weidlich, Marvin |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2005 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 19,37 sec |
1.Wurf: 01,50m/0 |
2. 05,50m/0 |
3.: 05,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,12m/0 |
2.: 1,05m/0 |
3.: 0,98m/0 |
|
|
675 |
Radloff, Lasse |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2004 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 22,39 sec |
1.Wurf: 03,00m/0 |
2. 01,00m/0 |
3.: 02,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,33m/1 |
2.: 1,40m/15 |
3.: 1,22m/0 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 2003 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
676 |
Wiedenbauer, Veronika |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
2004 |
395 |
62 |
174 |
631 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 12,47 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,50m/11 |
2. 10,50m/139 |
3.: 05,50m/36 |
1.Sprung: 2,02m/157 |
2.: 2,17m/182 |
3.: 2,18m/184 |
|
|
586 |
Mayer, Sarah |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2003 |
257 |
0 |
10 |
267 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 15,51 sec |
1.Wurf: 03,00m/0 |
2. 03,00m/0 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,18m/0 |
2.: 1,34m/30 |
3.: 1,12m/0 |
|
|
|
Schüler
JG 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
598 |
Frank, Philipp |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
2002 |
430 |
24 |
201 |
655 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 11,01 sec |
1.Wurf: 06,00m/0 |
2. 13,00m/73 |
3.: 06,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,47m/192 |
2.: 2,56m/205 |
3.: 2,56m/205 |
|
|
585 |
Forster, Maximilian |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
2002 |
439 |
8 |
188 |
635 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 10,91 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,50m/0 |
2. 09,50m/25 |
3.: 06,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,34m/173 |
2.: 2,45m/189 |
3.: 2,54m/202 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
594 |
Reiser, Semira |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
539 |
42 |
284 |
865 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 10,36 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,50m/11 |
2. 08,00m/92 |
3.: 05,00m/24 |
1.Sprung: 2,78m/275 |
2.: 2,85m/285 |
3.: 2,89m/291 |
|
|
597 |
Jilg, Mirjam |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
509 |
75 |
262 |
846 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 10,74 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,00m/24 |
2. 10,00m/130 |
3.: 07,00m/71 |
1.Sprung: 2,62m/252 |
2.: 2,67m/259 |
3.: 2,78m/275 |
|
|
596 |
Creutzner, Marcella |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
499 |
77 |
231 |
807 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 10,88 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
2. 09,00m/111 |
3.: 06,00m/48 |
1.Sprung: 2,41m/220 |
2.: 2,55m/242 |
3.: 2,48m/231 |
|
|
595 |
Knöthig, Judith |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
515 |
12 |
113 |
640 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 10,67 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,00m/0 |
2. 05,50m/36 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,12m/174 |
2.: 2,06m/164 |
3.: 1,12m/0 |
|
|
677 |
Tastemiroglu, Melina |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
2002 |
444 |
40 |
64 |
548 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 11,67 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,00m/24 |
2. 06,50m/60 |
3.: 05,50m/36 |
1.Sprung: 1,58m/78 |
2.: 1,47m/57 |
3.: 1,47m/57 |
|
|
|
Schüler
JG 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
678 |
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2001 |
309 |
186 |
347 |
842 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,44 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,50m/186 |
bester Sprung: 3,65m/347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Stopper, Robin |
VfL Murnau |
M |
2001 |
213 |
235 |
255 |
703 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 09,50 sec |
bester Wurf: 29,00m/235 |
bester Sprung: 2,92m/255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
Zhang, Leon |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2001 |
171 |
103 |
237 |
511 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 10,05 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,50m/103 |
bester Sprung: 2,79m/237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
Herm, Jan-Hendrik |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2001 |
161 |
79 |
256 |
496 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 10,19 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/79 |
bester Sprung: 2,93m/256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Heiland, Jonas |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2001 |
162 |
91 |
209 |
462 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 10,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,50m/91 |
bester Sprung: 2,59m/209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Reinholz, Florian |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
2001 |
119 |
79 |
168 |
366 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 10,84 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/79 |
bester Sprung: 2,31m/168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Breu, Nico |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
2001 |
88 |
32 |
120 |
240 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 11,36 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/32 |
bester Sprung: 2,00m/120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
570 |
Lutz, Theresa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2001 |
208 |
267 |
252 |
727 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 09,95 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/267 |
bester Sprung: 2,62m/252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Schröfl, Lara |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
223 |
111 |
295 |
629 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 09,76 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,00m/111 |
bester Sprung: 2,92m/295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Kuchenreuther, Anna |
SV - Germering |
W |
2001 |
188 |
130 |
295 |
613 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 10,22 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 2,92m/295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
Herter, Amelie |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
177 |
181 |
229 |
587 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 10,37 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 2,47m/229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
Hermann, Maike |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2001 |
169 |
111 |
265 |
545 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 10,49 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,00m/111 |
bester Sprung: 2,71m/265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
Kuhlmann, Gesa |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2001 |
148 |
111 |
243 |
502 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 10,81 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,00m/111 |
bester Sprung: 2,56m/243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
Wiegand, Sarah |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2001 |
170 |
92 |
231 |
493 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 10,47 sec |
bester Wurf: 08,00m/92 |
bester Sprung: 2,48m/231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
Schwab, Daniela |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
2001 |
132 |
71 |
259 |
462 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 11,05 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
bester Sprung: 2,67m/259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
Mannweiler, Lisa |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2001 |
172 |
81 |
206 |
459 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 10,44 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,50m/81 |
bester Sprung: 2,32m/206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
Meilinger, Laetitia |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2001 |
153 |
71 |
214 |
438 |
10 |
> |
Lauf: 10,72 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
bester Sprung: 2,37m/214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Tonn, Vera |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
132 |
71 |
223 |
426 |
11 |
> |
Lauf: 11,06 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
bester Sprung: 2,43m/223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
JG 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
684 |
Meyer-Ricks, Michael |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2000 |
288 |
275 |
344 |
907 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,65 sec |
bester Wurf: 34,00m/275 |
bester Sprung: 3,63m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
Gnalian, Samuel |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2000 |
304 |
222 |
281 |
807 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 08,49 sec |
bester Wurf: 27,50m/222 |
bester Sprung: 3,12m/281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Müller, Sebastian |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
2000 |
276 |
190 |
306 |
772 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 08,77 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,00m/190 |
bester Sprung: 3,32m/306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
TV Stockdorf |
M |
2000 |
266 |
162 |
332 |
760 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 08,88 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,00m/162 |
bester Sprung: 3,53m/332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Rattelmüller, Florian |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2000 |
238 |
222 |
299 |
759 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 09,20 sec |
bester Wurf: 27,50m/222 |
bester Sprung: 3,26m/299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
Daenemark, Dominik |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2000 |
235 |
200 |
313 |
748 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 09,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,00m/200 |
bester Sprung: 3,37m/313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
Welzmüller, Severin |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
219 |
190 |
280 |
689 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 09,43 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,00m/190 |
bester Sprung: 3,11m/280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
Übernickel, Max |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2000 |
244 |
171 |
273 |
688 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 09,13 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,00m/171 |
bester Sprung: 3,06m/273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
Pestisha, Altin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2000 |
254 |
120 |
301 |
675 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 09,02 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/120 |
bester Sprung: 3,28m/301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
Brandstätter, Matthias |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
184 |
186 |
273 |
643 |
10 |
> |
Lauf: 09,87 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,50m/186 |
bester Sprung: 3,06m/273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
Welzmüller, Cedric |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
215 |
109 |
310 |
634 |
11 |
> |
Lauf: 09,48 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,00m/109 |
bester Sprung: 3,35m/310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
Ferrara, Luca |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
161 |
200 |
251 |
612 |
12 |
> |
Lauf: 10,19 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,00m/200 |
bester Sprung: 2,89m/251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Schaper, Andreas |
SV - Germering |
M |
2000 |
240 |
66 |
270 |
576 |
13 |
> |
Lauf: 09,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/66 |
bester Sprung: 3,04m/270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Eichstetter, Felix |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2000 |
158 |
103 |
230 |
491 |
14 |
> |
Lauf: 10,24 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,50m/103 |
bester Sprung: 2,74m/230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
Nissen, Daniel |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
2000 |
111 |
0 |
158 |
269 |
15 |
> |
Lauf: 10,96 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,50m/0 |
bester Sprung: 2,24m/158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
672 |
Wenzel, Steffi |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2000 |
309 |
226 |
371 |
906 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,79 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,00m/226 |
bester Sprung: 3,48m/371 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
Bauer, Lena |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
2000 |
238 |
247 |
346 |
831 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 09,57 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,29m/346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
Perwitzschky, Lisa |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
275 |
173 |
360 |
808 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 09,15 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 3,40m/360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
Puchner, Sophie |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
284 |
156 |
367 |
807 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 09,05 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,50m/156 |
bester Sprung: 3,45m/367 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Leckenwalter, Sophia |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2000 |
254 |
211 |
311 |
776 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 09,39 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,00m/211 |
bester Sprung: 3,03m/311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Frank, Nicole |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
278 |
181 |
283 |
742 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 09,11 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 2,83m/283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Schedler, Sophia |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2000 |
204 |
188 |
305 |
697 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 10,00 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/188 |
bester Sprung: 2,99m/305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
Mair, Anna-Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2000 |
153 |
81 |
356 |
590 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 10,72 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,50m/81 |
bester Sprung: 3,37m/356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
Schweiger, Alina |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
W |
2000 |
187 |
130 |
255 |
572 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 10,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 2,64m/255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
JG 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
690 |
Haimerl, Luis |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1999 |
361 |
251 |
399 |
1011 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 07,96 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,00m/251 |
bester Sprung: 4,10m/399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
Pestisha, Albin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
365 |
239 |
402 |
1006 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 07,92 sec |
bester Wurf: 29,50m/239 |
bester Sprung: 4,13m/402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
Hluchnik, Justin |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1999 |
284 |
287 |
322 |
893 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 08,69 sec |
bester Wurf: 35,50m/287 |
bester Sprung: 3,45m/322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
Zerhoch, Florian |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
1999 |
251 |
259 |
331 |
841 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 09,05 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,00m/259 |
bester Sprung: 3,52m/331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
Forster, Florian |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
1999 |
278 |
195 |
329 |
802 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 08,75 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/195 |
bester Sprung: 3,50m/329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
Berchtenbreiter, Jakob |
VfL Murnau |
M |
1999 |
268 |
204 |
329 |
801 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 08,86 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,50m/204 |
bester Sprung: 3,50m/329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Reiser, Loris |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
1999 |
279 |
141 |
322 |
742 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 08,74 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/141 |
bester Sprung: 3,45m/322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
Knöthig, Samuel |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
1999 |
223 |
166 |
331 |
720 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 09,38 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,50m/166 |
bester Sprung: 3,52m/331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
Rebele, Robin |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1999 |
261 |
162 |
276 |
699 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 08,94 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,00m/162 |
bester Sprung: 3,08m/276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
Smuda, Christopher |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1999 |
222 |
186 |
286 |
694 |
10 |
> |
Lauf: 09,39 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,50m/186 |
bester Sprung: 3,16m/286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
665 |
Vogl, Katharina |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1999 |
356 |
340 |
433 |
1129 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,33 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,00m/340 |
bester Sprung: 3,98m/433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Freier, Barbara |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
307 |
415 |
391 |
1113 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 08,81 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,00m/415 |
bester Sprung: 3,64m/391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
Spitzley, Luisa |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
1999 |
383 |
292 |
402 |
1077 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 08,09 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,00m/292 |
bester Sprung: 3,73m/402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
Traser, Susanne |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
268 |
334 |
407 |
1009 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 09,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/334 |
bester Sprung: 3,77m/407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Lory, Magdalena |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
289 |
323 |
359 |
971 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 08,99 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,50m/323 |
bester Sprung: 3,39m/359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Tulies, Ann-Kathrin |
TV Stockdorf |
W |
1999 |
290 |
280 |
350 |
920 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 08,98 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,00m/280 |
bester Sprung: 3,32m/350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Gerl, Sandra |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
272 |
334 |
309 |
915 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 09,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/334 |
bester Sprung: 3,02m/309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
Meyer, Franziska |
TuS Geretsried |
W |
1999 |
294 |
247 |
364 |
905 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 08,94 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,43m/364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Weber, Louisa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
279 |
247 |
350 |
876 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 09,10 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,32m/350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Kohler, Katharina |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1999 |
199 |
218 |
292 |
709 |
10 |
> |
Lauf: 10,07 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,50m/218 |
bester Sprung: 2,90m/292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
JG 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
697 |
Meyer, Julian |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
333 |
283 |
349 |
965 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,21 sec |
bester Wurf: 35,00m/283 |
bester Sprung: 3,67m/349 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Haselmayr, Tobias |
SV - Germering |
M |
1998 |
365 |
243 |
344 |
952 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 07,92 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,00m/243 |
bester Sprung: 3,63m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
Forster, Markus |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
335 |
181 |
378 |
894 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 08,19 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 3,92m/378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
Motan, Christopher |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
288 |
294 |
299 |
881 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 08,65 sec |
bester Wurf: 36,50m/294 |
bester Sprung: 3,26m/299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Holzer, Peter |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
1998 |
333 |
209 |
330 |
872 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 08,21 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,00m/209 |
bester Sprung: 3,51m/330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
Hasreiter, Florian |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
297 |
247 |
327 |
871 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 08,56 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,49m/327 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
Dey, Michael |
SV - Germering |
M |
1998 |
286 |
152 |
357 |
795 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 08,67 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,00m/152 |
bester Sprung: 3,74m/357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
Widani, Michael |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
M |
1998 |
235 |
204 |
338 |
777 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 09,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,50m/204 |
bester Sprung: 3,58m/338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Murr, Simon |
SV - Germering |
M |
1998 |
219 |
209 |
348 |
776 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 09,43 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,00m/209 |
bester Sprung: 3,66m/348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
Nissen, Philipp |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
300 |
162 |
291 |
753 |
10 |
> |
Lauf: 08,53 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,00m/162 |
bester Sprung: 3,20m/291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Kühnel, Anton |
TV Stockdorf |
M |
1998 |
184 |
267 |
299 |
750 |
11 |
> |
Lauf: 09,87 sec |
bester Wurf: 33,00m/267 |
bester Sprung: 3,26m/299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
Hornung, Maximilian |
TuS Geretsried |
M |
1998 |
233 |
141 |
290 |
664 |
12 |
> |
Lauf: 09,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/141 |
bester Sprung: 3,19m/290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
JG 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
154 |
Klose, Katja |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1998 |
352 |
425 |
409 |
1186 |
1 |
> |
Lauf: 08,37 sec |
bester Wurf: 33,00m/425 |
bester Sprung: 3,78m/409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Tropea, Sarah |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1998 |
347 |
440 |
385 |
1172 |
2 |
> |
Lauf: 08,42 sec |
bester Wurf: 34,50m/440 |
bester Sprung: 3,59m/385 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Lehmann, Aileen |
TSV 1860 München |
W |
1998 |
400 |
305 |
450 |
1155 |
3 |
> |
Lauf: 07,95 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,00m/305 |
bester Sprung: 4,12m/450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Jakob, Maya |
TSV 1860 München |
W |
1998 |
345 |
260 |
401 |
1006 |
4 |
> |
Lauf: 08,43 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,50m/260 |
bester Sprung: 3,72m/401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
Solleder, Julia |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1998 |
307 |
286 |
405 |
998 |
5 |
> |
Lauf: 08,81 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,50m/286 |
bester Sprung: 3,75m/405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Schießl, Simone |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1998 |
299 |
334 |
352 |
985 |
6 |
> |
Lauf: 08,89 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/334 |
bester Sprung: 3,34m/352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Schedler, Antonia |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1998 |
321 |
299 |
344 |
964 |
7 |
> |
Lauf: 08,67 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,50m/299 |
bester Sprung: 3,28m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
Strasser, Louisa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1998 |
299 |
253 |
315 |
867 |
8 |
> |
Lauf: 08,89 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/253 |
bester Sprung: 3,06m/315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahr, Lisa-Marie |
TV Stockdorf |
W |
1998 |
231 |
211 |
316 |
758 |
9 |
> |
Lauf: 09,66 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,00m/211 |
bester Sprung: 3,07m/316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|