alternativer 3-Kampf Schi D |
18 | Liegl, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
30 | Schwarz, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
31 | Brunnhuber, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
48 | Hille, Laura | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
50 | Mittermeier, Alina | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Mühlberger, Simone | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Oberhofer, Laura | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
53 | Unterreiner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
alternativer 3-Kampf Schi C |
11 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
12 | Schwabe, Lynn | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
19 | Buchner, Catharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
21 | Schweble, Claudia | 1998 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
32 | Purzeller, Monika | 1999 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
33 | Beer, Veronika | 1999 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
34 | Lochner, Jessica | 1999 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
35 | Wimmer, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
36 | Huber, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Chieming | ||
42 | Koller, Rebecca | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
43 | Sklorz, Elisabeth | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
54 | Schlosser, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
55 | Mittermeier, Luisa | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
69 | Thanbichler, Daniela | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
70 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
78 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
79 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
80 | Fischer, Laura | 1998 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
81 | Zehentner, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
82 | Weiß, Benita | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
83 | Krautenbacher, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
95 | Rieder, Alena | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
96 | Zauner, Isabella | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See |
23 Teilnehmer |
alternativer 3-Kampf Schü D |
17 | Liegl, Felix | 2001 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
46 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
47 | Eisenberger, Quirin | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
3 Teilnehmer |
alternativer 3-Kampf Schü C |
20 | Hußl, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
44 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
45 | Gallinger, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
72 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
84 | Schäfer, Felix | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
85 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block Wurf |
13 | Onischke, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
22 | Mühlberger, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
23 | Marchfelder, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
24 | Marchfelder, Benedikt | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
25 | Reff, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
41 | Moser, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
92 | Walcher, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
93 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
94 | Gaisreiter, Christoph | 1998 | BY | TSV Waging am See |
9 Teilnehmer |
3-Kampf Schü B |
3 | Brunner, Andreas | 1996 | BY | ESV Traunstein | ||
37 | Beer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | TSV Chieming |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M14 |
2 | Schenk, Martin | 1995 | BY | ESV Traunstein | 13,35 | |
71 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,60 | |
62 | Käser, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg |
2 | Schenk, Martin | 1995 | BY | ESV Traunstein | ||
62 | Käser, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
71 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg |
2 | Schenk, Martin | 1995 | BY | ESV Traunstein | ||
62 | Käser, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
71 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 |
1 | Brunner, Martin | 1994 | BY | ESV Traunstein | 14,20 | |
49 | Hohenschutz, Max | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,46 | |
61 | Butzhammer, Christoph | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m |
49 | Hohenschutz, Max | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
61 | Butzhammer, Christoph | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg |
1 | Brunner, Martin | 1994 | BY | ESV Traunstein | ||
49 | Hohenschutz, Max | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg |
1 | Brunner, Martin | 1994 | BY | ESV Traunstein |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf |
86 | Rost, Steffi | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
87 | Seehuber, Steffi | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
88 | Huber, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
89 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
90 | Zahnbrecher, Tiana | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
91 | Wiesinger, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
97 | Pirchner, Iris | 1996 | BY | TSV Waging am See |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 | Dosch, Nadine | 1997 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
7 | Voglrieder, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
9 | Brunig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
29 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
5 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
6 | Mai, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
8 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
10 | Böhm, Carina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
14 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
15 | Resch, Daniela | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
16 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
67 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
68 | Kelm, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
73 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling |
10 Teilnehmer |
3-Kampf Schi B |
77 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1 Teilnehmer |
26 | Wenning, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
27 | Jarosch, Sophia | 1996 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
28 | Schweble, Gabriele | 1996 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
64 | Götzinger, Ramona | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
65 | Tahedl, Mona | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
66 | Maier, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W14 |
58 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,86 | |
56 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,08 | |
74 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | 14,22 | |
57 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,63 | |
40 | Pointner, Eva-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
63 | Schätzer, Felicia | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
98 | Mayer, Angela | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m |
74 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | 13,12 | |
57 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 15,30 | |
56 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 16,48 | |
58 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
98 | Mayer, Angela | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg |
40 | Pointner, Eva-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
63 | Schätzer, Felicia | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
74 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
98 | Mayer, Angela | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg |
38 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
39 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
40 | Pointner, Eva-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
63 | Schätzer, Felicia | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
98 | Mayer, Angela | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 |
59 | Apprich, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,70 | |
60 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,93 | |
75 | Wimmer, Daniela | 1994 | BY | TSV Palling | 15,12 | |
76 | Rauschecker, Anna | 1994 | BY | TSV Palling | 15,24 |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m |
59 | Apprich, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,58 | |
60 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg |
75 | Wimmer, Daniela | 1994 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
76 | Rauschecker, Anna | 1994 | BY | TSV Palling |
2 Teilnehmer |