100 m Männer | +0,4 | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,73 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Boussion, Cyril | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,94 | sec. | |||||
4. | Merle, Markus | 1989 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
4. | Steinbrenner, Thomas | 1986 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
6. | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,58 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +0,9 | 1.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Niedermair, Alex | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,52 | sec. | |||||
2. | Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,23 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schießl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,25 | sec. | |||||
4. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,28 | sec. | |||||
5. | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | BY | TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg | 12,35 | sec. | |||||
6. | Graßl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,56 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +0,0 | 1.05.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,30 | sec. | |||||
2. | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,52 | sec. | |||||
4. | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV 1886 Zwiesel | 11,75 | sec. | |||||
5. | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg | 12,40 | sec. | |||||
6. | Heling, Johannes | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,78 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,30 | sec. | |||||
2. | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Niedermair, Alex | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,52 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,73 | sec. | |||||
6. | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV 1886 Zwiesel | 11,75 | sec. | |||||
7. | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
8. | Boussion, Cyril | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,94 | sec. | |||||
9. | Merle, Markus | 1989 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
9. | Steinbrenner, Thomas | 1986 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
11. | Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,23 | sec. | |||||
12. | Schießl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,25 | sec. | |||||
13. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,28 | sec. | |||||
14. | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | BY | TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg | 12,35 | sec. | |||||
15. | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg | 12,40 | sec. | |||||
16. | Graßl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,56 | sec. | |||||
17. | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,58 | sec. | |||||
18. | Heling, Johannes | 1953 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,78 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,2 | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,85 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,62 | sec. | |||||
3. | Steinbrenner, Thomas | 1986 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 23,95 | sec. | |||||
4. | Link, Felix | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,26 | sec. | |||||
5. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,53 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,0 | 1.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,15 | sec. | |||||
2. | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV 1886 Zwiesel | 24,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,64 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schießl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,65 | sec. | |||||
5. | Graßl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 26,12 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,85 | sec. | |||||
2. | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,15 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,62 | sec. | |||||
4. | Steinbrenner, Thomas | 1986 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 23,95 | sec. | |||||
5. | Link, Felix | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,26 | sec. | |||||
6. | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV 1886 Zwiesel | 24,46 | sec. | |||||
7. | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,53 | sec. | |||||
8. | Vetter, Florian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,64 | sec. | |||||
9. | Schießl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,65 | sec. | |||||
10. | Graßl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 26,12 | sec. |
1000 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen | 2:50,39 | min. | |||||
2. | Neulinger, Martin | 1974 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:53,19 | min. | |||||
3. | Kilburg, Sebastian | 1974 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 2:54,05 | min. | |||||
4. | Kiermeier, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 3:00,72 | min. | |||||
5. | Graf, Stefan | 1973 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 3:19,44 | min. | |||||
Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | n.a. |
1000 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen | 2:50,39 | min. | |||||
2. | Neulinger, Martin | 1974 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:53,19 | min. | |||||
3. | Kilburg, Sebastian | 1974 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 2:54,05 | min. | |||||
4. | Kiermeier, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 3:00,72 | min. | |||||
5. | Graf, Stefan | 1973 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 3:19,44 | min. | |||||
Siegerstetter, Markus | 1988 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | n.a. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 44,13 | sec. |
Niedermair, Alex 1993; Schwaiblmair, Lukas 1991 |
Sevillano-Gomez, Arnold 1990; Kufner, Michael 1991 |
2. | StG Isar-Vils-Rott I | BY | 46,94 | sec. |
Gartner, Florian 1988; Pisinger, Tobias 1988 |
Jans, Christoph 1989; Merle, Markus 1989 |
3. | StG Isar-Vils-Rott II | BY | 47,52 | sec. |
Prinz, Thomas 1990; Macê, Jonathan 1990 |
Thomas, Pauli 1990; Tafelmair, Martin 1991 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 1.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Region Landshut | BY | 43,59 | sec. |
Petzi, Andreas 1982; Sachsenhauser, Andreas 1987 |
Hopf, Martin 1982; Franz, Christian 1982 |
2. | LG Landkreis Kehlheim | BY | 47,67 | sec. |
Heling, Jan 1993; Walter, Martin 1993 |
Winter, Florian 1994; Blaha, Tobias 1991 |
LG Stadtwerke München | BY | disq. |
Vetter, Florian 1987; Wimmer, Valentin 1985 |
Boussion, Cyril 1986; Berger, Sebastian 1988 |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Region Landshut | BY | 43,59 | sec. |
Petzi, Andreas 1982; Sachsenhauser, Andreas 1987 |
Hopf, Martin 1982; Franz, Christian 1982 |
2. | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 44,13 | sec. |
Niedermair, Alex 1993; Schwaiblmair, Lukas 1991 |
Sevillano-Gomez, Arnold 1990; Kufner, Michael 1991 |
3. | StG Isar-Vils-Rott I | BY | 46,94 | sec. |
Gartner, Florian 1988; Pisinger, Tobias 1988 |
Jans, Christoph 1989; Merle, Markus 1989 |
4. | StG Isar-Vils-Rott II | BY | 47,52 | sec. |
Prinz, Thomas 1990; Macê, Jonathan 1990 |
Thomas, Pauli 1990; Tafelmair, Martin 1991 |
5. | LG Landkreis Kehlheim | BY | 47,67 | sec. |
Heling, Jan 1993; Walter, Martin 1993 |
Winter, Florian 1994; Blaha, Tobias 1991 |
LG Stadtwerke München | BY | disq. |
Vetter, Florian 1987; Wimmer, Valentin 1985 |
Boussion, Cyril 1986; Berger, Sebastian 1988 |
Hochsprung Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,73 | m | |||||
2. | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg | 1,64 | m | |||||
3. | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,64 | m | |||||
4. | Boussion, Cyril | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,45 | m | |||||
Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | n.a. |