Stein Männer |
102 | Sterr, Hans | 1929 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
112 | Kiermeier, Andreas | 1977 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
113 | Rehaber, Christian | 1964 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
115 | Krampfe, Xaver | 1967 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
117 | Huber, Manfred | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
119 | Krempfl, Arthur | 1969 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
120 | Lang, Reinhard | 1969 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
121 | Kindermann, Rüdiger | 1970 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
122 | Schanzer, Ulrich | 1961 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
123 | Fabich, Erdmann | 1945 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
124 | Rostan, Hans-Peter | 1967 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
125 | Öller, Roland | 1977 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
126 | Stirner, Reinhard | 1966 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männer 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
102 | Sterr, Hans | 1929 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stein Frauen |
114 | Krampfe, Rita | 1969 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
116 | Huber, Sonja | 1959 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
118 | Wimmer, Dagmar | 1973 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf |
44 | Ehrlinger, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf |
38 | Kaiser, Simon | 1993 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
40 | Ritter, Hermann | 1992 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf |
53 | Scheuer, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
9 | Schied, Laura | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
10 | Stegmüller, Eva | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
18 | Brandl, Marlen | 2001 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
23 | Lichtenauer, Laura | 2001 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
47 | Kurzenhäuser, Sarah | 2001 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
52 | Scheuer, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
54 | Dichtl, Isabell | 2001 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
80 | Horak, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
84 | Mittermeier, Simone | 2001 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
89 | Stapfer, Eva | 2001 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
91 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
11 Teilnehmer |
3 | Langbauer, Marie | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
6 | Lehmann, Sabrina | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
7 | Müller, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
8 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
12 | Wieser, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
19 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
32 | Kabashi, Ardijana | 2000 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
33 | Rauscher, Nicole | 2000 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
34 | Rudel, Klara | 2000 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
81 | Hölzl, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
86 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Biathlonstaffel Schi D |
1112 | FC Fürstenzell | BY |
32 | Kabashi, Ardijana | 2000 | - | 33 | Rauscher, Nicole | 2000 |
34 | Rudel, Klara | 2000 |
1116 | LAC Arnstorf | BY |
6 | Lehmann, Sabrina | 2000 | - | 8 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 |
9 | Schied, Laura | 2001 | - | 12 | Wieser, Franziska | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
110 | Höllseder, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
11 | Straubinger, Greta | 1999 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
24 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
26 | Sigl, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
31 | Kabashi, Annalena | 1999 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
42 | Burkert, Johanna | 1999 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
56 | Ahollinger, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
57 | Dichtl, Julia | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
58 | Erl, Linda | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
60 | Wimmer, Lucie | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
78 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
95 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
97 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
98 | Zeitzler, Luise | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
14 Teilnehmer |
21 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
22 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
25 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
35 | Sprödhuber, Pia | 1998 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
48 | Lössl, Eva | 1998 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
49 | Mörtlbauer, Anja | 1998 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
59 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
68 | Sicklinger, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | ||
77 | Allertseder, Lena | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
79 | Herrmann, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
82 | Kollatz, Feline | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
83 | Maryniak, Alena | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
87 | Müller, Corinna | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
90 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
94 | Baronner, Sandy | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
15 Teilnehmer |
Biathlonstaffel Schi C |
1113 | 1. FC Passau | BY |
56 | Ahollinger, Anna-Maria | 1999 | - | 57 | Dichtl, Julia | 1999 |
58 | Erl, Linda | 1999 | - | 110 | Höllseder, Magdalena | 1998 |
1114 | TV Hauzenberg | BY |
14 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | - | 21 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 |
22 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | - | 24 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 |
1115 | TSV Plattling | BY |
94 | Baronner, Sandy | 1998 | - | 95 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 |
96 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 97 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
108 | Schanzer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1 | Braumüller, Matias | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
2 | Grohmann, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
13 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
14 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
16 | Lang, Nikolas | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
36 | Burkert, Tobias | 2001 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
37 | Hiener, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
41 | Seikowsky, David | 2000 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
63 | Simon, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | ||
76 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
92 | Kurze, Maurice | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
104 | Tiefenbrunner, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Biathlonstaffel Schü D |
1111 | LAC Arnstorf | BY |
1 | Braumüller, Matias | 2000 | - | 2 | Grohmann, Lukas | 2000 |
3 | Langbauer, Marie | 2000 | - | 7 | Müller, Julia | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
27 | Erbesdobler, Tobias | 1999 | BY | FC Fürstenzell |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 | Pollersbeck, Stefan | 1998 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
39 | Kitzlinger, Matthias | 1998 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
55 | Wagner, Julius | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
62 | Oberneder, Marc | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | ||
64 | Walsch, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | ||
65 | Ziegler, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Passau | ||
71 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
72 | Müller, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
74 | Skugor, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
75 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
93 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
101 | Heuschneider, Florian | 1999 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
105 | Tiefenbrunner, Michael | 1999 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
13 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
73 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
100 | Bali, Adrian | 1997 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
103 | Tiefenbrunner, Martin | 1996 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
109 | Schanzer, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
5 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
45 | Kerl, Julia | 1997 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
66 | Irlinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
85 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
50 | Mörtlbauer, Lena | 1995 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
51 | Reiter, Viktoria | 1995 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
88 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schüler M05 3-Kampf |
43 | Drasch, Alexander | 2004 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf |
111 | Öller, Rosa | 2004 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schüler M06 3-Kampf |
61 | Moser, Julius | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | ||
107 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf |
69 | Simon, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schüler M07 3-Kampf |
28 | Obermeier, Lukas | 2002 | BY | FC Fürstenzell |
1 Teilnehmer |
15 | Lang, Christoph | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
17 | Sigl, Angelo | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
29 | Sonnleitner, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | FC Fürstenzell | ||
70 | Berndt, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf |
30 | Genstorfer, Sophia | 2002 | BY | FC Fürstenzell |
1 Teilnehmer |
20 | Eberle, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
46 | Kurzenhäuser, Johanna | 2002 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
67 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | ||
99 | Zeindl, Julia | 2002 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
106 | Bali, Alina | 2002 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
5 Teilnehmer |