100 m Männer | +0,5 | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wein, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,43 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,10 | sec. | |||||
3. | Möbius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scheuerer, Peter | 1987 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 12,32 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +0,7 | 1.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,74 | sec. | |||||
2. | Müller, Laszlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,74 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dervis, Johans | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,00 | sec. | |||||
4. | Krammel, Peter | 1965 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 13,10 | sec. |
100 m Männer | +0,5 | 1.05.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | V. Münster, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,98 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wendenburg, Claudio,Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,12 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,36 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schwemmer, Markus | 1987 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
5. | Berlinger, Christoph | 1988 | BY | SV Altenstadt | 11,83 | sec. | |||||
6. | Beasley, Alexander | 1989 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,90 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | V. Münster, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,98 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wendenburg, Claudio,Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,12 | sec. | |||||
3. | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,36 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wein, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,43 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schwemmer, Markus | 1987 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,45 | sec. | |||||
6. | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,74 | sec. | |||||
7. | Berlinger, Christoph | 1988 | BY | SV Altenstadt | 11,83 | sec. | |||||
8. | Beasley, Alexander | 1989 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,90 | sec. | |||||
9. | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,10 | sec. | |||||
10. | Möbius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
11. | Scheuerer, Peter | 1987 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 12,32 | sec. | |||||
12. | Müller, Laszlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,74 | sec. | |||||
13. | Dervis, Johans | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,00 | sec. | |||||
14. | Krammel, Peter | 1965 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 13,10 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,0 | 1.05.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wein, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 22,98 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,67 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +1,7 | 1.05.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Möbius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 24,68 | sec. | |||||
2. | Scheuerer, Peter | 1987 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dervis, Johans | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,96 | sec. | |||||
4. | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV Deggendorf | 26,76 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +1,2 | 1.05.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | V. Münster, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wendenburg, Claudio,Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 22,54 | sec. | |||||
3. | Müller, Laszlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,09 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | V. Münster, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wendenburg, Claudio,Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 22,54 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wein, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 22,98 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,67 | sec. | |||||
5. | Möbius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 24,68 | sec. | |||||
6. | Scheuerer, Peter | 1987 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 24,99 | sec. | |||||
7. | Dervis, Johans | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,96 | sec. | |||||
8. | Müller, Laszlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,09 | sec. | |||||
9. | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV Deggendorf | 26,76 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | .150 | 1.05.2009 |
Finale |
Stabhochsprung Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,50 | m | |||||
2. | Gradel, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | LG Hof | 3,80 | m | |||||
3. | Engelmann, Sven | 1974 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 3,40 | m |
300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 462 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Sellack | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | xxx | ||
2. | Gradel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | ||||||||
3. | Engelmann | o | - | o | - | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 1.05.2009 |
Finale |