Männer 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (7.26kg)
1. 3 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting 1.790 Pkt.
11,81(-1,1) - 6,07(+0,5) - 10,23
689 - 602 - 499
2. 109 Prem, Stefan 1985 TV 1861 Amberg 1.475 Pkt.
12,21(+0,9) - 5,15(+0,0) - 9,47
610 - 411 - 454
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (6kg)
1. 29 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting 1.500 Pkt.
12,12(-1,1) - 5,45(+0,8) - 8,59
628 - 471 - 401
2. 90 Richter, Korbinian 1991 TV Bad Kötzting 1.079 Pkt.
13,25(+0,9) - 4,87(+0,0) - 6,79
426 - 358 - 295
3. 89 Richter, Sebastian 1991 TV Bad Kötzting 980 Pkt.
13,47(+0,9) - 4,69(+0,0) - 6,28
391 - 324 - 265
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (5kg)
1. 86 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld 1.572 Pkt.
12,19(-1,4) - 5,52(+0,3) - 9,79
614 - 485 - 473
2. 72 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling 1.503 Pkt.
12,46(-1,4) - 5,70(+0,2) - 8,85
563 - 523 - 417
3. 76 Glaser, Frederic 1992 TV 1861 Amberg 1.372 Pkt.
12,24(-1,4) - 4,92(-0,4) - 8,56
605 - 367 - 400
4. 21 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting 1.370 Pkt.
12,51(-1,4) - 5,34(+0,0) - 8,01
554 - 449 - 367
5. 53 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting 1.218 Pkt.
13,17(+0,9) - 4,88(+0,1) - 8,89
439 - 360 - 419
6. 66 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld 778 Pkt.
14,15(-1,4) - 4,27(+0,0) - 5,79
291 - 250 - 237
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 67 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld 1.404 Pkt.
13,31(-0,3) - 4,99(+0,8) - 55,00
469 - 494 - 441
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 79 Kreuzer, Ludwig 1995 TSV Regen 1.332 Pkt.
13,75(-0,3) - 4,96(+0,7) - 49,00
433 - 491 - 408
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
1. 105 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld 1.910 Pkt.
13,13(-0,3) - 5,04(+0,7) - 9,07 - 1,54
484 - 499 - 428 - 499
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
1. 13 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.428 Pkt.
14,95(-0,3) - 4,37(+0,5) - 6,87 - 1,22
347 - 429 - 323 - 329
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 4 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting 1.016 Pkt.
11,74 - 3,96 - 30,50
344 - 383 - 289
92 Reimer, Manuel 1997 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 80 Wilke, Andre 1996 TSV Regen 1.575 Pkt.
10,47 - 4,28 - 1,38 - 29,00
461 - 419 - 417 - 278
2. 64 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld 1.428 Pkt.
12,27 - 3,80 - 1,38 - 38,50
303 - 364 - 417 - 344
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 63 Pretzl, Nico 1997 TV Burglengenfeld 1.134 Pkt.
13,26 - 3,46 - 1,18 - 28,00
234 - 324 - 306 - 270
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 59 Gutbrod, Pascal 1998 TV Waldmünchen 979 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,55 - 42,50
306 - 335 - 338
2. 58 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen 934 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,73 - 30,00
335 - 356 - 243
3. 12 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting 595 Pkt.
7,81 - o.g.V. - 27,00
378 - - 217
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 57 Reil, Tobias 1999 TV Waldmünchen 837 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,75 - 25,50
274 - 359 - 204
2. 94 Ertl, Fabian 1999 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 686 Pkt.
8,95 - 2,75 - 24,50
260 - 231 - 195
3. 107 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld 674 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,19 - 19,00
243 - 290 - 141
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 5 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 900 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,51 - 35,50
283 - 330 - 287
2. 26 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 862 Pkt.
8,95 - 3,55 - 33,00
260 - 335 - 267
3. 56 Ruhland, Christoph 2000 TV Waldmünchen 696 Pkt.
9,15 - 3,06 - 23,00
242 - 273 - 181
4. 97 Emberger, Benjamin 2000 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 73 Pkt.
13,38 - 1,72 - 5,00
0 - 73 - 0
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 39 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 832 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,36 - 30,00
278 - 311 - 243
2. 43 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 696 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,21 - 19,00
263 - 292 - 141
3. 49 Wagner, Fabian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 562 Pkt.
10,04 - 2,59 - 23,00
172 - 209 - 181
4. 37 Rabl, David 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 454 Pkt.
10,32 - 2,52 - 15,50
152 - 199 - 103
5. 11 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 431 Pkt.
10,53 - 2,31 - 17,50
138 - 168 - 125
6. 100 Kirumakki, Georg 2001 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 230 Pkt.
10,69 - 1,83 - 8,50
128 - 92 - 10
Schüler D 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TV Bad Kötzting 3.852 Pkt.
Miethaner, Lukas 2000 900
Inhofer, Jonas 2000 862
Schreiner, Christian 2001 832
Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 696
Wagner, Fabian 2001 562
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 9 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting 453 Pkt.
10,37 - 2,31 - 18,50
149 - 168 - 136
Schüler M05 3-Kampf
Schüler M05 3-Kampf M 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 91 Oberberger, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting 97 Pkt.
13,44 - 1,86 - 7,00
0 - 97 - 0
Schüler M04 3-Kampf
Schüler M04 3-Kampf M 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
52 Auer, Bastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting 0
15,28 - 1,20 - 2,50
0 - 0 - 0
51 Auer, Michael 2005 TV Bad Kötzting 0
15,33 - 0,85 - 4,50
0 - 0 - 0
Frauen 3-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf W40 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 85 Fischer, Renate 1967 SV Thenried 1.360 Pkt.
15,15(+0,1) - 3,82(+0,5) - 8,09
533 - 364 - 463
Frauen 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 2 Martinitz, Nicole 1988 TV Bad Kötzting 1.553 Pkt.
13,79(-1,1) - 4,65(-0,1) - 8,78
637 - 466 - 450
2. 71 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf 1.454 Pkt.
13,45(+0,1) - 4,58(+0,2) - 6,65
693 - 448 - 313
3. 74 Glaser, Marlen 1985 TV 1861 Amberg 1.413 Pkt.
13,83(+0,1) - 4,59(+0,0) - 6,94
631 - 451 - 331
4. 108 Bauer, Karin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting 929 Pkt.
15,97(+0,1) - 3,67(+0,0) - 7,42
332 - 235 - 362
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 75 Auer, Susanne 1990 TV 1861 Amberg 1.331 Pkt.
14,77(-0,1) - 4,06(+0,0) - 9,85
489 - 322 - 520
2. 70 Berger, Ramona 1991 LAG Schwandorf 1.182 Pkt.
14,29(-0,1) - 4,17(+0,0) - 6,07
559 - 347 - 276
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg)
1. 68 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf 1.584 Pkt.
13,10(-0,1) - 4,62(+0,0) - 7,59
752 - 459 - 373
2. 28 Breu, Melanie 1992 TV Bad Kötzting 1.584 Pkt.
13,34(-0,1) - 4,55(+0,0) - 8,51
711 - 441 - 432
3. 69 Wilhelm, Anna-Lena 1992 LAG Schwandorf 916 Pkt.
15,29(-0,1) - 4,03(+0,0) - 4,60
418 - 315 - 183
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. 54 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 2.072 Pkt.
12,81(+1,0) - 5,27(+0,2) - 1,50 - 8,51
579 - 577 - 505 - 411
2. 55 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.991 Pkt.
12,90(+1,0) - 5,23(+0,2) - 1,42 - 8,06
570 - 573 - 457 - 391
3. 30 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.745 Pkt.
13,51(+1,0) - 4,77(+0,0) - 1,30 - 6,58
517 - 524 - 381 - 323
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. 17 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.660 Pkt.
13,81(+1,0) - 4,57(+0,4) - 1,34 - 5,32
493 - 502 - 407 - 258
2. 23 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.614 Pkt.
14,92(+1,0) - 4,37(+0,6) - 1,34 - 6,47
411 - 479 - 407 - 317
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf 28.06.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. TV Bad Kötzting 9.082 Pkt.
Weiß, Laura 1994 2.072
Weiß, Magdalena 1994 1.991
Barth, Martina 1994 1.745
Fischer, Lena 1995 1.660
Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 1.614
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 87 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.236 Pkt.
11,79 - 3,67 - 39,00
358 - 395 - 483
2. 102 Fischer, Verena 1996 SV Thenried 1.077 Pkt.
12,08 - 3,65 - 26,00
334 - 392 - 351
3. 62 Ruhland, Lisa 1996 TV Waldmünchen 1.048 Pkt.
11,84 - 3,53 - 23,00
354 - 377 - 317
4. 61 Kleiner, Verena 1996 TV Waldmünchen 976 Pkt.
12,35 - 3,11 - 25,00
314 - 322 - 340
5. 60 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen 948 Pkt.
13,02 - 3,34 - 24,00
267 - 352 - 329
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 81 Mader, Veronika 1997 TSV Regen 1.160 Pkt.
11,52 - 3,68 - 29,00
380 - 396 - 384
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 28.06.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 24 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting 1.702 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,19 - 1,34 - 33,50
407 - 458 - 407 - 430
2. 22 Pechtl, Veronika 1996 TV Bad Kötzting 1.573 Pkt.
11,76 - 3,89 - 1,34 - 29,00
360 - 422 - 407 - 384
3. 65 Grosser, Lea 1996 TV Burglengenfeld 1.442 Pkt.
11,89 - 3,68 - 1,18 - 30,00
349 - 396 - 302 - 395
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 16 Weiß, Annika 1998 TV Bad Kötzting 997 Pkt.
8,85 - 3,35 - 25,00
303 - 354 - 340
2. 14 Gützlaff, Karolin 1998 TV Bad Kötzting 975 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,26 - 25,50
287 - 342 - 346
3. 7 Gruber, Michaela 1998 TV Bad Kötzting 945 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,43 - 21,00
289 - 364 - 292
4. 95 Schreiner, Eva Maria 1998 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 810 Pkt.
9,46 - 2,92 - 19,00
248 - 295 - 267
77 Waymayr, Alina 1998 TV 1861 Amberg 0
ab. - ab. - ab.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 78 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg 1.181 Pkt.
8,02 - 3,85 - 28,00
391 - 417 - 373
2. 20 Inhofer, Sophia 1999 TV Bad Kötzting 1.041 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,62 - 24,00
323 - 389 - 329
3. 82 Wittenzellner, Laura 1999 TSV Regen 1.008 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,08 - 29,50
301 - 318 - 389
4. 19 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting 972 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,48 - 20,50
315 - 371 - 286
5. 83 Treml, Julia 1999 TSV Regen 947 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,91 - 28,50
274 - 294 - 379
6. 15 Sonnleitner, Laura 1999 TV Bad Kötzting 910 Pkt.
9,11 - 3,49 - 18,50
278 - 372 - 260
7. 93 Hacker, Sandra 1999 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 710 Pkt.
9,78 - 2,60 - 17,00
221 - 249 - 240
8. 48 Wagner, Michelle 1999 TV Bad Kötzting 598 Pkt.
10,66 - 2,38 - 16,00
157 - 215 - 226
9. 104 Wiesner, Chantal 1999 TV Bad Kötzting 480 Pkt.
11,48 - 1,92 - 16,50
107 - 140 - 233
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TV Bad Kötzting 4.930 Pkt.
Inhofer, Sophia 1999 1.041
Weiß, Annika 1998 997
Gützlaff, Karolin 1998 975
Plötz, Barbara 1999 972
Gruber, Michaela 1998 945
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 8 Mauerer, Antonia 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 856 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,09 - 16,50
304 - 319 - 233
2. 88 Loibl, Hannah 2000 TV Zwiesel 847 Pkt.
9,63 - 3,06 - 21,50
233 - 315 - 299
3. 103 Lemberger, Sandra 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 840 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,06 - 16,50
292 - 315 - 233
4. 44 Moser, Julia 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 519 Pkt.
10,49 - 2,47 - 9,50
169 - 229 - 121
5. 98 Kuchler, Nina 2000 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 512 Pkt.
10,77 - 2,32 - 11,50
150 - 206 - 156
6. 106 Neupert, Jennifer 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 507 Pkt.
10,73 - 1,98 - 14,50
153 - 150 - 204
7. 35 Dobmeier, Miriam 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 488 Pkt.
10,97 - 2,25 - 11,50
137 - 195 - 156
8. 96 Zisler, Alena 2000 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 480 Pkt.
10,75 - 2,22 - 10,50
151 - 190 - 139
47 Pfeifer, Antonia 2000 TV Bad Kötzting 0
ab. - ab. - ab.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 46 Köppl, Annalena 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 896 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,20 - 19,50
289 - 334 - 273
2. 10 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 864 Pkt.
9,36 - 3,07 - 21,00
256 - 316 - 292
3. 32 Besold, Sophie 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 772 Pkt.
9,50 - 3,13 - 14,50
244 - 324 - 204
4. 27 Hartl, Franziska 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 680 Pkt.
10,41 - 2,62 - 18,00
175 - 252 - 253
5. 84 Kreuzer, Lena 2001 TSV Regen 666 Pkt.
10,23 - 2,49 - 17,50
187 - 232 - 247
6. 33 Klyscz, Linda 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 658 Pkt.
9,52 - 2,73 - 11,00
243 - 268 - 147
7. 34 Späth, Laura 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 624 Pkt.
9,65 - 2,63 - 10,50
232 - 253 - 139
8. 38 Seidl, Johanna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 615 Pkt.
10,09 - 2,47 - 13,50
198 - 229 - 188
9. 41 Mühlbauer, Lena 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 574 Pkt.
10,15 - 2,44 - 11,50
193 - 225 - 156
10. 50 Wagner, Jasmin 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 512 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,25 - 10,00
187 - 195 - 130
11. 25 Plötz, Christine 2001 TV Bad Kötzting 492 Pkt.
10,07 - 2,36 - 7,50
199 - 212 - 81
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TV Bad Kötzting I 4.228 Pkt.
Köppl, Annalena 2001 896
Hofmann, Anna 2001 864
Mauerer, Antonia 2000 856
Lemberger, Sandra 2000 840
Besold, Sophie 2001 772
2. TV Bad Kötzting II 3.151 Pkt.
Hartl, Franziska 2001 680
Klyscz, Linda 2001 658
Späth, Laura 2001 624
Seidl, Johanna 2001 615
Mühlbauer, Lena 2001 574
3. TV Bad Kötzting III 2.518 Pkt.
Moser, Julia 2000 519
Wagner, Jasmin 2001 512
Neupert, Jennifer 2000 507
Plötz, Christine 2001 492
Dobmeier, Miriam 2000 488
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 6 Hüsch, Chiara 2002 TV Bad Kötzting 590 Pkt.
11,09 - 2,60 - 15,00
130 - 249 - 211
2. 101 Lankes, Paula 2002 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 422 Pkt.
11,30 - 2,30 - 8,50
117 - 203 - 102
3. 31 Fröhlich, Sophia 2002 TV Bad Kötzting 405 Pkt.
11,77 - 2,50 - 7,50
90 - 234 - 81
4. 40 Graupner, Vanessa 2002 TV Bad Kötzting 394 Pkt.
11,21 - 2,09 - 8,50
123 - 169 - 102
5. 99 Mierzwa, Stefania 2002 Grundschule Bad Kötzting 298 Pkt.
13,41 - 2,07 - 9,50
12 - 165 - 121
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf W 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 42 Inhofer, Alicia 2003 TV Bad Kötzting 620 Pkt.
9,76 - 2,61 - 11,00
223 - 250 - 147
2. 18 Seiderer, Regina 2003 TV Bad Kötzting 216 Pkt.
12,32 - 1,40 - 9,00
62 - 43 - 111
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf W 28.06.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 36 Fuidl, Marlene 2004 TV Bad Kötzting 237 Pkt.
12,13 - 1,93 - 5,00
71 - 142 - 24
2. 45 Nemmer, Magdalena 2004 TV Bad Kötzting 32 Pkt.
14,25 - 1,35 - 4,00
0 - 32 - 0
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/3213 TV Bad Kötzting