1000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:58,80 | min. | |||||||
2. | 256165 | Meyer, Johannes | 1988 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | 3:02,18 | min. | ||||||
3. | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 3:07,92 | min. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | 12106 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:09,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 18059 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,44 | min. | ||||||
3. | 26513 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,55 | min. | ||||||
4. | 40779 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:47,88 | min. | ||||||
5. | 26209 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 16:53,69 | min. | ||||||
6. | 28557 | Lohner, Rafael | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 16:56,93 | min. | ||||||
7. | 26579 | Lang, Joachim | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:08,73 | min. | ||||||
8. | 20317 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:19,81 | min. | ||||||
9. | Wild, Wolfgang | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:28,84 | min. | |||||||
10. | 25236 | Lindner, Bernhard | 1983 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 17:32,07 | min. | ||||||
11. | 255230 | Beck, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:49,64 | min. | ||||||
12. | 21748 | Novak, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:53,04 | min. | ||||||
13. | Matzek, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:55,42 | min. | |||||||
14. | 256035 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 17:57,36 | min. | ||||||
15. | Schebesta, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:03,24 | min. | |||||||
16. | Leinfelder, Manuel | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:12,31 | min. | |||||||
17. | 5075 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:22,72 | min. | ||||||
253385 | Seib, Torsten | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253630 | Kurtz, Karl-Heinz | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Leberzammer, Michael | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | 254220 | Spieß, Daniel | 1987 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:13,65 | min. | ||||||
2. | Perlich, Jürgen | 1981 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:26,88 | min. | |||||||
3. | 55198 | Kaufmann, Katharina | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:33,35 | min. | ||||||
4. | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:33,37 | min. | |||||||
5. | 1757 | Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:39,01 | min. | ||||||
6. | Mühleidner, Martin | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:40,13 | min. | |||||||
7. | Pfäffle, Hans | 1945 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:06,17 | min. | |||||||
8. | 26578 | Lang, Martin | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:08,25 | min. | ||||||
9. | 23870 | Furtag, Gerald | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:10,63 | min. | ||||||
10. | Leinfelder, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:14,06 | min. | |||||||
11. | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:17,21 | min. | |||||||
12. | Schaller, Josef | 1956 | BY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:22,88 | min. | |||||||
13. | 25721 | Prießnitz, Petra | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:27,82 | min. | ||||||
14. | Neyka, Uwe | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:32,40 | min. | |||||||
15. | 24446 | Renner, Anja | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 19:33,05 | min. | ||||||
16. | 28368 | Braun, Natalie | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:34,56 | min. | ||||||
17. | 14834 | Oschwald, Franz | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:36,61 | min. | ||||||
18. | Königsdorfer, Willi | 1963 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:51,48 | min. | |||||||
19. | Leinfelder, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:08,92 | min. | |||||||
251948 | Schweier, Christian | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Paus, Thomas | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf Gemischter Wettbewerb |
1. | Kreppold, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:41,97 | min. | |||||||
2. | Baschenegger, Ulrike | 1976 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:59,81 | min. | |||||||
3. | Walter, Dieter | 1966 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:18,41 | min. | |||||||
4. | Werther, Kai | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:40,76 | min. | |||||||
5. | 25293 | Eberhart, Friedrich | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:17,59 | min. | ||||||
6. | Hofer, Arthur | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:18,24 | min. | |||||||
7. | Straub, Walter | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:17,84 | min. | |||||||
8. | Hörmann, Manfred | 1953 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:19,75 | min. | |||||||
9. | 252067 | Genck, Brigitte | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:28,70 | min. | ||||||
10. | Seiler, Gerhard | 1952 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:29,54 | min. | |||||||
11. | Wörle, Stefan | 1975 | BY | SC Biberbach | 22:42,34 | min. | |||||||
12. | Probst, Johann | 1947 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:29,57 | min. | |||||||
13. | Berner, Barbara | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:30,63 | min. | |||||||
14. | Schierle, Susanne | 1979 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:44,88 | min. | |||||||
15. | Deisenhofer, Gudrun | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:05,86 | min. | |||||||
16. | 23946 | Kopp, Bärbel | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:44,58 | min. | ||||||
17. | Tremel, Martina | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 26:20,87 | min. | |||||||
18. | Eberhart, Marlene | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:15,82 | min. | |||||||
19. | 676 | Hingst, Renate | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:44,24 | min. | ||||||
20. | Digmayr, Johanna | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 33:25,31 | min. | |||||||
Fall, Nico | 1970 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Hahn, Rainer | 1967 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Schuster, Bernd | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Widemann, Wolfgang | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
26640 | Rosenwirth, Carola | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | 12106 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:09,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 18059 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,44 | min. | ||||||
3. | 26513 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,55 | min. | ||||||
4. | 40779 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:47,88 | min. | ||||||
5. | 26209 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 16:53,69 | min. | ||||||
6. | 28557 | Lohner, Rafael | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 16:56,93 | min. | ||||||
7. | 26579 | Lang, Joachim | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:08,73 | min. | ||||||
8. | 20317 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:19,81 | min. | ||||||
9. | Wild, Wolfgang | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:28,84 | min. | |||||||
10. | 25236 | Lindner, Bernhard | 1983 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 17:32,07 | min. | ||||||
11. | 255230 | Beck, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:49,64 | min. | ||||||
12. | 21748 | Novak, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:53,04 | min. | ||||||
13. | Matzek, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:55,42 | min. | |||||||
14. | 256035 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 17:57,36 | min. | ||||||
15. | Schebesta, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:03,24 | min. | |||||||
16. | Leinfelder, Manuel | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:12,31 | min. | |||||||
17. | 254220 | Spieß, Daniel | 1987 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:13,65 | min. | ||||||
18. | 5075 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:22,72 | min. | ||||||
19. | Perlich, Jürgen | 1981 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:26,88 | min. | |||||||
20. | 55198 | Kaufmann, Katharina | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:33,35 | min. | ||||||
21. | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:33,37 | min. | |||||||
22. | 1757 | Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:39,01 | min. | ||||||
23. | Mühleidner, Martin | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:40,13 | min. | |||||||
24. | Pfäffle, Hans | 1945 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:06,17 | min. | |||||||
25. | 26578 | Lang, Martin | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:08,25 | min. | ||||||
26. | 23870 | Furtag, Gerald | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:10,63 | min. | ||||||
27. | Leinfelder, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:14,06 | min. | |||||||
28. | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:17,21 | min. | |||||||
29. | Schaller, Josef | 1956 | BY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:22,88 | min. | |||||||
30. | 25721 | Prießnitz, Petra | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:27,82 | min. | ||||||
31. | Neyka, Uwe | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:32,40 | min. | |||||||
32. | 24446 | Renner, Anja | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 19:33,05 | min. | ||||||
33. | 28368 | Braun, Natalie | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:34,56 | min. | ||||||
34. | 14834 | Oschwald, Franz | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:36,61 | min. | ||||||
35. | Kreppold, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:41,97 | min. | |||||||
36. | Königsdorfer, Willi | 1963 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:51,48 | min. | |||||||
37. | Baschenegger, Ulrike | 1976 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:59,81 | min. | |||||||
38. | Walter, Dieter | 1966 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:18,41 | min. | |||||||
39. | Werther, Kai | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:40,76 | min. | |||||||
40. | Leinfelder, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:08,92 | min. | |||||||
41. | 25293 | Eberhart, Friedrich | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:17,59 | min. | ||||||
42. | Hofer, Arthur | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:18,24 | min. | |||||||
43. | Straub, Walter | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:17,84 | min. | |||||||
44. | Hörmann, Manfred | 1953 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:19,75 | min. | |||||||
45. | 252067 | Genck, Brigitte | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:28,70 | min. | ||||||
46. | Seiler, Gerhard | 1952 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:29,54 | min. | |||||||
47. | Wörle, Stefan | 1975 | BY | SC Biberbach | 22:42,34 | min. | |||||||
48. | Probst, Johann | 1947 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:29,57 | min. | |||||||
49. | Berner, Barbara | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:30,63 | min. | |||||||
50. | Schierle, Susanne | 1979 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:44,88 | min. | |||||||
51. | Deisenhofer, Gudrun | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:05,86 | min. | |||||||
52. | 23946 | Kopp, Bärbel | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:44,58 | min. | ||||||
53. | Tremel, Martina | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 26:20,87 | min. | |||||||
54. | Eberhart, Marlene | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:15,82 | min. | |||||||
55. | 676 | Hingst, Renate | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:44,24 | min. | ||||||
56. | Digmayr, Johanna | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 33:25,31 | min. | |||||||
26640 | Rosenwirth, Carola | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Leberzammer, Michael | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
251948 | Schweier, Christian | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253385 | Seib, Torsten | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253630 | Kurtz, Karl-Heinz | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Paus, Thomas | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Schuster, Bernd | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Widemann, Wolfgang | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Fall, Nico | 1970 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Hahn, Rainer | 1967 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 12106 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:09,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 18059 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,44 | min. | ||||||
3. | 26513 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,55 | min. | ||||||
4. | 40779 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:47,88 | min. | ||||||
5. | 28557 | Lohner, Rafael | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 16:56,93 | min. | ||||||
6. | 26579 | Lang, Joachim | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:08,73 | min. | ||||||
7. | 20317 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:19,81 | min. | ||||||
8. | Wild, Wolfgang | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:28,84 | min. | |||||||
9. | 25236 | Lindner, Bernhard | 1983 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 17:32,07 | min. | ||||||
10. | 255230 | Beck, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:49,64 | min. | ||||||
11. | 21748 | Novak, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:53,04 | min. | ||||||
12. | Matzek, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:55,42 | min. | |||||||
13. | 256035 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 17:57,36 | min. | ||||||
14. | Schebesta, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:03,24 | min. | |||||||
15. | 5075 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:22,72 | min. | ||||||
253385 | Seib, Torsten | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253630 | Kurtz, Karl-Heinz | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Leberzammer, Michael | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 254220 | Spieß, Daniel | 1987 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:13,65 | min. | ||||||
2. | Perlich, Jürgen | 1981 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:26,88 | min. | |||||||
3. | 1757 | Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:39,01 | min. | ||||||
4. | Mühleidner, Martin | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:40,13 | min. | |||||||
5. | Pfäffle, Hans | 1945 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:06,17 | min. | |||||||
6. | 26578 | Lang, Martin | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:08,25 | min. | ||||||
7. | 23870 | Furtag, Gerald | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:10,63 | min. | ||||||
8. | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:17,21 | min. | |||||||
9. | Schaller, Josef | 1956 | BY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:22,88 | min. | |||||||
10. | Neyka, Uwe | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:32,40 | min. | |||||||
11. | 14834 | Oschwald, Franz | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:36,61 | min. | ||||||
12. | Königsdorfer, Willi | 1963 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:51,48 | min. | |||||||
13. | Leinfelder, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:08,92 | min. | |||||||
251948 | Schweier, Christian | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Paus, Thomas | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kreppold, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:41,97 | min. | |||||||
2. | Walter, Dieter | 1966 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:18,41 | min. | |||||||
3. | Werther, Kai | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:40,76 | min. | |||||||
4. | 25293 | Eberhart, Friedrich | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:17,59 | min. | ||||||
5. | Hofer, Arthur | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:18,24 | min. | |||||||
6. | Straub, Walter | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:17,84 | min. | |||||||
7. | Hörmann, Manfred | 1953 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:19,75 | min. | |||||||
8. | Seiler, Gerhard | 1952 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:29,54 | min. | |||||||
9. | Wörle, Stefan | 1975 | BY | SC Biberbach | 22:42,34 | min. | |||||||
10. | Probst, Johann | 1947 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:29,57 | min. | |||||||
Fall, Nico | 1970 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Hahn, Rainer | 1967 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Schuster, Bernd | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Widemann, Wolfgang | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 12106 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:09,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 18059 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,44 | min. | ||||||
3. | 26513 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:03,55 | min. | ||||||
4. | 40779 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:47,88 | min. | ||||||
5. | 28557 | Lohner, Rafael | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 16:56,93 | min. | ||||||
6. | 26579 | Lang, Joachim | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:08,73 | min. | ||||||
7. | 20317 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:19,81 | min. | ||||||
8. | Wild, Wolfgang | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:28,84 | min. | |||||||
9. | 25236 | Lindner, Bernhard | 1983 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 17:32,07 | min. | ||||||
10. | 255230 | Beck, Stefan | 1982 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:49,64 | min. | ||||||
11. | 21748 | Novak, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:53,04 | min. | ||||||
12. | Matzek, Peter | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:55,42 | min. | |||||||
13. | 256035 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 17:57,36 | min. | ||||||
14. | Schebesta, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:03,24 | min. | |||||||
15. | 254220 | Spieß, Daniel | 1987 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:13,65 | min. | ||||||
16. | 5075 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:22,72 | min. | ||||||
17. | Perlich, Jürgen | 1981 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:26,88 | min. | |||||||
18. | 1757 | Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:39,01 | min. | ||||||
19. | Mühleidner, Martin | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:40,13 | min. | |||||||
20. | Pfäffle, Hans | 1945 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:06,17 | min. | |||||||
21. | 26578 | Lang, Martin | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:08,25 | min. | ||||||
22. | 23870 | Furtag, Gerald | 1963 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:10,63 | min. | ||||||
23. | Joas, Reinhard | 1948 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:17,21 | min. | |||||||
24. | Schaller, Josef | 1956 | BY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:22,88 | min. | |||||||
25. | Neyka, Uwe | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:32,40 | min. | |||||||
26. | 14834 | Oschwald, Franz | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:36,61 | min. | ||||||
27. | Kreppold, Thomas | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:41,97 | min. | |||||||
28. | Königsdorfer, Willi | 1963 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:51,48 | min. | |||||||
29. | Walter, Dieter | 1966 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:18,41 | min. | |||||||
30. | Werther, Kai | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 20:40,76 | min. | |||||||
31. | Leinfelder, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:08,92 | min. | |||||||
32. | 25293 | Eberhart, Friedrich | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:17,59 | min. | ||||||
33. | Hofer, Arthur | 1960 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 21:18,24 | min. | |||||||
34. | Straub, Walter | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:17,84 | min. | |||||||
35. | Hörmann, Manfred | 1953 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:19,75 | min. | |||||||
36. | Seiler, Gerhard | 1952 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:29,54 | min. | |||||||
37. | Wörle, Stefan | 1975 | BY | SC Biberbach | 22:42,34 | min. | |||||||
38. | Probst, Johann | 1947 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:29,57 | min. | |||||||
Leberzammer, Michael | 1976 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
251948 | Schweier, Christian | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253385 | Seib, Torsten | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
253630 | Kurtz, Karl-Heinz | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | ||||||||
Paus, Thomas | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Schuster, Bernd | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Widemann, Wolfgang | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Fall, Nico | 1970 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. | |||||||||
Hahn, Rainer | 1967 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 7:51,70 | min. |
19957 Pilawa, Stephanus 1986; 27309 Genck, Gabriel 1990 |
17994 Genck, David 1988 |
2. | Laufgem. Wehringen | BY | 8:07,48 | min. |
19608 Wiedemann, Siegfried 1972; 2945 Deuringer, Martin 1974 |
24535 Liebhart, Julian 1990 |
3. | Sportfreunde Friedberg | BY | 8:12,90 | min. |
54906 Negele, Richard 1962; 4439 Lange, Jochen 1977 |
253693 Schiller, Christian 1977 |
4. | Sportverein Mindelzell | BY | 8:41,08 | min. |
28297 Weber, Stefan 1984; 17641 Remy, Michael 1971 |
29689 Forstner, Marius 1991 |
1000 m m J A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | 254782 | Wild, Florian | 1991 | BY | ESV Treuchtlingen | 2:52,69 | min. | ||||||
2. | Matzek, David | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:16,19 | min. | |||||||
3. | Seiler, Max | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:16,41 | min. |
5000 m m J A | 12.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 26209 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 16:53,69 | min. |
5000 m m J A | 12.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:33,37 | min. |
5000 m m J A | 12.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 26209 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 16:53,69 | min. | ||||||
2. | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 18:33,37 | min. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | StG Allgäu-Lechfeld | BY | 8:28,98 | min. |
22004 Habdank, Markus 1990; 26862 Hierl, Lukas 1992 |
22000 Tarnowski, Marcus 1990 |
1000 m m J B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | 29085 | Simanowski, Eric | 1992 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:59,26 | min. | ||||||
2. | 256766 | Ende, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:14,23 | min. | ||||||
3. | Gerstenhöfer, Marco | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:15,30 | min. |
5000 m m J B | 12.07.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Leinfelder, Manuel | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:12,31 | min. |
5000 m m J B | 12.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Leinfelder, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:14,06 | min. |
5000 m m J B | 12.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Leinfelder, Manuel | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 18:12,31 | min. | |||||||
2. | Leinfelder, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:14,06 | min. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | BY | 8:34,14 | min. |
28580 Prechtl, Marius 1993; 251671 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 |
252318 Prohm, Michel 1993 |
1000 m Schü A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Schirpke, Eike | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:57,42 | min. | |||||||
2. | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 3:05,02 | min. | |||||||
3. | Seitz, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:44,64 | min. | |||||||
4. | Kirschner, Gernot | 1995 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:48,46 | min. | |||||||
Siebenstich, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | n.a. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Inningen | BY | 9:41,58 | min. |
Ziegler, Manuel 1996; 256800 Celik, Oguzhan 1994 |
251670 Müller, Tobias 1994 |
2. | SV Untermeitingen | BY | 11:00,66 | min. |
Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996; King, Oliver 1996 |
255869 Tänzler, Mike 1995 |
1000 m Schü B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:33,25 | min. | |||||||
2. | Rühl, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:18,98 | min. | |||||||
Wiedemann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | n.a. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | SV Untermeitingen | BY | 9:46,23 | min. |
Lenz, Andreas 1996; Padberg, Kenneth 1996 |
Schwartz, Stefan 1997 |
2. | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 10:21,08 | min. |
Link, Michael 1997; Groß, Jan 1997 |
Caesperlein, Martin 1996 |
3. | TSV Königsbrunn | BY | 10:36,75 | min. |
Vorsprach, Piet 1997; Möricke, Simon 1997 |
Steinbach, Stefan 1997 |
4. | LG Zusam | BY | 11:13,87 | min. |
Riesinger, Sebastian 1997; Klein, Tim 1996 |
Wiedemann, Daniel 1996 |
1000 m Schü C | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Maiershofer, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:03,09 | min. | |||||||
2. | Rehm, Boy | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:04,09 | min. | |||||||
3. | Meierhuber, Max | 1999 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:04,72 | min. | |||||||
4. | Scheffler, Jan | 1999 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:08,59 | min. | |||||||
5. | Wunderle, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:13,94 | min. | |||||||
6. | Rühl, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:18,99 | min. | |||||||
Röthinger, Max | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü C | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Inningen | BY | 11:11,79 | min. |
Bleyer, Julian 1998; Beutler, Florian 1998 |
Bergmair, Johannes 1998 |
TV Erkheim | BY | n.a. |
Adelwarth, Robin 1998; Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 |
Häberle, Maxi 1999 |
1000 m Schü D | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Kurnoth, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:57,23 | min. | |||||||
2. | Jäger, Elias | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:07,72 | min. | |||||||
3. | Humburger, Christoph | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:18,14 | min. | |||||||
4. | Rühl, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:20,13 | min. | |||||||
5. | Klein, Moritz | 2000 | BY | LG Zusam | 4:20,32 | min. | |||||||
6. | Lechsel, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:27,57 | min. | |||||||
7. | Gnad, Elias | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:32,48 | min. | |||||||
8. | Wunderle, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:40,51 | min. | |||||||
9. | Schneider, Hannes | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:52,00 | min. | |||||||
10. | Rühl, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5:23,77 | min. | |||||||
Jäger, Noel | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
800 m Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | 19915 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:05,83 | min. |
5000 m Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 55198 | Kaufmann, Katharina | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:33,35 | min. | ||||||
2. | 25721 | Prießnitz, Petra | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:27,82 | min. | ||||||
3. | 24446 | Renner, Anja | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 19:33,05 | min. | ||||||
4. | 28368 | Braun, Natalie | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:34,56 | min. |
5000 m Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Baschenegger, Ulrike | 1976 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:59,81 | min. | |||||||
2. | 252067 | Genck, Brigitte | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:28,70 | min. | ||||||
3. | Berner, Barbara | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:30,63 | min. | |||||||
4. | Schierle, Susanne | 1979 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:44,88 | min. | |||||||
5. | Deisenhofer, Gudrun | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:05,86 | min. | |||||||
6. | 23946 | Kopp, Bärbel | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:44,58 | min. | ||||||
7. | Tremel, Martina | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 26:20,87 | min. | |||||||
8. | Eberhart, Marlene | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:15,82 | min. | |||||||
9. | 676 | Hingst, Renate | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:44,24 | min. | ||||||
10. | Digmayr, Johanna | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 33:25,31 | min. | |||||||
26640 | Rosenwirth, Carola | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
5000 m Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 55198 | Kaufmann, Katharina | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:33,35 | min. | ||||||
2. | 25721 | Prießnitz, Petra | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:27,82 | min. | ||||||
3. | 24446 | Renner, Anja | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 19:33,05 | min. | ||||||
4. | 28368 | Braun, Natalie | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:34,56 | min. | ||||||
5. | Baschenegger, Ulrike | 1976 | BY | LG Zusam | 19:59,81 | min. | |||||||
6. | 252067 | Genck, Brigitte | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:28,70 | min. | ||||||
7. | Berner, Barbara | 1968 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:30,63 | min. | |||||||
8. | Schierle, Susanne | 1979 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23:44,88 | min. | |||||||
9. | Deisenhofer, Gudrun | 1964 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:05,86 | min. | |||||||
10. | 23946 | Kopp, Bärbel | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:44,58 | min. | ||||||
11. | Tremel, Martina | 1978 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 26:20,87 | min. | |||||||
12. | Eberhart, Marlene | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:15,82 | min. | |||||||
13. | 676 | Hingst, Renate | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:44,24 | min. | ||||||
14. | Digmayr, Johanna | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 33:25,31 | min. | |||||||
26640 | Rosenwirth, Carola | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Inningen | BY | 8:29,30 | min. |
28295 Müller, Doris 1966; 254618 Müller, Monika 1965 |
254619 Hitzelberger, Judith 1964 |
800 m w J A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | 253101 | Eder, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:39,32 | min. | ||||||
2. | 29087 | Simanowski, Nadja | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:11,49 | min. | ||||||
3. | Seiler, Johanna | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:14,72 | min. |
3 x 800 m Staffel w J A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | DJK Memmingen | BY | 7:59,31 | min. |
28515 Hänsler, Sonja 1993; 24398 Wörner, Natalie 1991 |
29671 Micheller, Jennifer 1992 |
800 m w J B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:39,08 | min. | |||||||
2. | Kling, Selina | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:47,53 | min. | |||||||
254156 | Pfäffle, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | n.a. |
800 m Schi A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | 255072 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:48,09 | min. | ||||||
2. | 255092 | Eberhart, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:55,21 | min. | ||||||
3. | Deubler, Susanna | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:10,84 | min. | |||||||
4. | 253183 | Furtag, Saskia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:36,06 | min. | ||||||
254155 | Kraus, Tina | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | n.a. |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi A | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Bobingen | BY | 7:48,06 | min. |
255695 Schwarz, Hannah Lena 1995; 253836 Tierhold, Alisa 1994 |
Gehrig, Lissi 1996 |
2. | TSV Inningen | BY | 7:48,33 | min. |
253765 Diebold, Annalena 1994; 255925 Schmied, Nadine 1994 |
253764 Amberger, Julia 1995 |
3. | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 7:52,03 | min. |
255076 Seiler, Dorothea 1995; 255077 Deffner, Christina 1995 |
253955 Genck, Judith 1995 |
800 m Schi B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Scheller, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:05,29 | min. | |||||||
2. | Humburger, Alexandra | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:13,63 | min. | |||||||
3. | Nenke, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:16,33 | min. | |||||||
Pawlitschko, Christina | 1996 | BY | TV Erkheim | n.a. |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi B | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Donau-Ries | BY | 8:00,36 | min. |
255521 Humburger, Lena 1996; Märtins, Lena 1996 |
255630 Groß, Frauke 1996 |
2. | LG Westallgäu | BY | 8:06,27 | min. |
Linder, Annika 1997; Trunzer, Pia 1997 |
Popp, Aliena 1997 |
3. | TV Immenstadt | BY | 8:12,66 | min. |
Sprinkart, Nadine 1997; Haslach, Franziska 1996 |
Rathke, Laura 1997 |
4. | TSV Königsbrunn | BY | 8:17,37 | min. |
Roderer, Vanessa 1996; Wolany, Lara 1997 |
Sager, Salome 1996 |
5. | SV Untermeitingen | BY | 8:18,22 | min. |
Rieder, Franziska 1997; Tänzler, Sabrina 1997 |
Jakob, Katharina 1997 |
6. | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 8:37,60 | min. |
Groß, Jacqueline 1996; Gistel, Jasmin 1996 |
Hanslbauer, Anna 1997 |
7. | LG Zusam | BY | 9:03,97 | min. |
Dirr, Felicitas 1997; Burgemeister, Denise 1997 |
Ferstl, Magdalena 1997 |
800 m Schi C | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Jäger, Rahel | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:06,56 | min. | |||||||
2. | Schwarz, Sina | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:12,90 | min. | |||||||
3. | Gerstenhöfer, Silke | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:13,56 | min. | |||||||
Kraus, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 8:56,89 | min. |
Ritzka, Theresa 1998; Rupprecht, Lara 1998 |
Kraus, Eva 1998 |
2. | LG Donau-Ries II | BY | 9:36,54 | min. |
Kurnoth, Anna 2000; Hirmer, Annika 1998 |
Mahlert, Colleen 1999 |
800 m Schi D | 12.07.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Czesch, Elischka | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:25,16 | min. | |||||||
Wiedemann, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | n.a. |
Kreismeisterschaft 5000 m Männer | 12.07.2009 |
1. | 12106 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 15:09,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 40779 | Oefele, Josef | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | 16:47,88 | min. | ||||||
3. | 26209 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 16:53,69 | min. | ||||||
4. | 28557 | Lohner, Rafael | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 16:56,93 | min. | ||||||
5. | 26579 | Lang, Joachim | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:08,73 | min. | ||||||
6. | 20317 | Beck, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 17:19,81 | min. |
Kreismeisterschaft 5000 m Frauen | 12.07.2009 |
1. | 25721 | Prießnitz, Petra | 1971 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:27,82 | min. | ||||||
2. | 24446 | Renner, Anja | 1970 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 19:33,05 | min. | ||||||
3. | 28368 | Braun, Natalie | 1980 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 19:34,56 | min. | ||||||
4. | 252067 | Genck, Brigitte | 1956 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22:28,70 | min. | ||||||
5. | 23946 | Kopp, Bärbel | 1969 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 24:44,58 | min. | ||||||
6. | 676 | Hingst, Renate | 1958 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27:44,24 | min. |